• Sell Your Boat
  • Find
    droparrow iconFind
    • Boats For Sale
    • Boat Types
    • Boat Dealers
    • Outboard Motors & Engines
    • Boat Trailers
  • Sell Your Boat
  • Finance
    droparrow iconFinance
    • Boat Loans
    • Boat Loan Calculator
    • Boat Loan Rates
    • Get Prequalified
    • FAQ - How to Finance
  • Services
    droparrow iconServices
    • Extended Service Plan
    • Tire & Wheel Plan
    • GAP Protection
    • Roadside Assistance
    • Boat Insurance
    • Boat Transport
    • Boat Warranty
    • Boat Documentation
    • Boat Rental
    • Open a Dealer Account
  • Research
    droparrow iconResearch
    • Get Advice On:
    • Buying
    • Selling
    • Boating
    • Read
    • Reviews
  • Open a Dealer Account
  • Home//
  • Boats for Sale//
  • Bennington

Bennington boats for sale

Clear AllAll Bennington
Location
from
State
  • All States
  • Alabama
  • Arizona
  • California
  • Colorado
  • Connecticut
  • Delaware
  • Florida
  • Georgia
  • Idaho
  • Illinois
  • Indiana
  • Iowa
  • Kentucky
  • Louisiana
  • Maine
  • Maryland
  • Massachusetts
  • Michigan
  • Minnesota
  • Mississippi
  • Missouri
  • Montana
  • New Hampshire
  • New Jersey
  • New Mexico
  • New York
  • North Carolina
  • North Dakota
  • Ohio
  • Oklahoma
  • Oregon
  • Pennsylvania
  • South Carolina
  • Tennessee
  • Texas
  • Utah
  • Virginia
  • Washington
  • West Virginia
  • Wisconsin
  • Wyoming
Condition
Condition
AllNewUsed
Length
to
ft.
Year
to
Price
to
Price Drop
info
Boat Type
  • All Power
  • Aluminum Fishing
  • Barge
  • Bowrider
  • Cruisers
  • Deck
  • Freshwater Fishing
  • Other
  • Pontoon
  • Power Catamarans
  • Ski and Wakeboard
  • Sport Fishing
  • Unspecified
Activity
  • All
  • Fishing
  • Day Cruising
  • Overnight Cruising
  • Watersports
  • Commercial
  • Sailing
  • Long Range Cruising
  • Lakes & Rivers
Make
  • Tracker
  • Sea Ray
  • Sun Tracker
  • Yamaha Boats
  • Sea-Doo
  • Bennington
  • Ranger
  • Boston Whaler
  • other
  • Yamaha WaveRunner
2,024 more Makes...
Bennington Ranges
  • Ssrx
Bennington Models
  • 22 SSR
  • 24 MSB
  • 22 MSB
  • 22 S-One Quad Bench
  • 22 SSB
  • 22 SSB SPS
  • 22SSR
  • S-One Swingback 22 S1SB Tritoon
  • 22 MFB
  • 22 S1SR SPS
1,002 more Models...
Beam
to
ft.
Max Draft
to
ft.
Fuel Type
  • Electric
  • Gas
  • Other
Hull
Hull Type
  • Catamaran
  • Deep Vee
  • Other
  • Pontoon
  • Trimaran
  • Tritoon
Hull Material
    Engines
    Number of Engines
    Any1234+
    Engine Type
    • All
    • Direct Drive
    • Jet Drive
    • None
    • Other
    • Single Inboard
    • Single I/O
    • Single Outboard
    • Twin Inboard
    • Twin I/O
    • Twin Outboard
    • Triple I/O
    • Triple Outboard
    • V-Drive
    For Sale By
    Pre-qualify for a boat loan in minutes
    We'll check over 15 marine lenders to get you the best rate.
    We compare rates from 15+ lenders
    Loan Calculator
    Ad Image
    viewable ad alt texteligible ad alt textaccupixel ad alt text
    2,083 boats

    Sort: Recommended
    • Recommended
    • Recently Updated: Newest first
    • Recently Updated: Oldest first
    • Distance: Nearest first
    • Distance: Farthest first
    • Year: Newest first
    • Year: Oldest first
    • Length: Longest first
    • Length: Shortest first
    • Price: High to Low
    • Price: Low to High
    1. 2024 Bennington 23 QX FASTBACK CLAD RAIL$109,999, Mecosta, MI 49332

      2024 Bennington 23 QX FASTBACK CLAD RAIL

      $109,999

      $861/mo*

      Mecosta, MI 49332 | Fox Marine

      2024 Bennington 23 QX FASTBACK CLAD RAIL
      Dealer Logo
    2. Ad Image
      Featured
      2026 Sylvan Mirage 820 Cruise
      $36,900
      Huntsville, OH 43324
      |
      Buds Marine
      Company Logo
      viewable ad alt texteligible ad alt textaccupixel ad alt text
    3. 2027 Bennington S L-Bench 20 SLRequest a Price, Syracuse, IN 46567-2019

      2027 Bennington S L-Bench 20 SL

      Request a Price

      Syracuse, IN 46567-2019 | Main Channel Marina

      2027 Bennington S L-Bench 20 SL
      Dealer Logo
    4. 2026 Bennington 24 LXSFB$103,000, Cropwell, AL 35054

      2026 Bennington 24 LXSFB

      $103,000

      $806/mo*

      Cropwell, AL 35054 | Wood's Surfside Marina

      2026 Bennington 24 LXSFB
    5. 2023 Bennington 22 SXSR$44,995, Monkey Island, OK 74331

      2023 Bennington 22 SXSR

      $44,995

      $407/mo*

      Monkey Island, OK 74331 | Nichols Marine - Monkey Island

      2023 Bennington 22 SXSR
    6. 2023 Bennington 23 LTFB Bowrider Quad Bench$84,900, Hampton, VA 23669

        2023 Bennington 23 LTFB Bowrider Quad Bench

        $84,900

        $664/mo*

        Hampton, VA 23669 | Legasea Marine

        2023 Bennington 23 LTFB Bowrider Quad Bench
      • 2010 Bennington 20SLi$11,999, Mecosta, MI 49332

          2010 Bennington 20SLi

          $11,999

          Mecosta, MI 49332 | Fox Marine

          2010 Bennington 20SLi
        • 2012 Bennington 2575 RCW$59,999, Pottsboro, TX 75076

            2012 Bennington 2575 RCW

            $59,999

            $470/mo*

            Pottsboro, TX 75076 | Private Seller

            2012 Bennington 2575 RCW
          • 2019 Bennington 22 SSRX$31,000, Yucaipa, CA 92399

              2019 Bennington 22 SSRX

              $31,000

              $281/mo*

              Yucaipa, CA 92399 | Private Seller

              2019 Bennington 22 SSRX
            • 2027 Bennington S Quad Bench 25 SSR$156,951, Richland Center, WI 53581

                2027 Bennington S Quad Bench 25 SSR

                $156,951

                $1,228/mo*

                Richland Center, WI 53581 | Vetesnik Power Sports

                2027 Bennington S Quad Bench 25 SSR
              • 2020 Bennington RTSB$81,500, Antioch, IL 60002

                  2020 Bennington RTSB

                  $81,500

                  $638/mo*

                  Antioch, IL 60002 | Private Seller

                  2020 Bennington RTSB
                • 2026 Bennington S Swingback 22 SSB$53,995, Coldwater, MI 49036

                  2026 Bennington S Swingback 22 SSB

                  $53,995

                  $423/mo*

                  Coldwater, MI 49036 | Coldwater Lake Marina

                  2026 Bennington S Swingback 22 SSB
                • 2027 Bennington 30 QXFBWAX2$474,544, Fort Myers, FL 33905

                  2027 Bennington 30 QXFBWAX2

                  $474,544

                  ↓ Price Drop

                  $3,713/mo*

                  Fort Myers, FL 33905 | The Boat House Cape Coral

                  2027 Bennington 30 QXFBWAX2
                • 2010 Bennington 20SLi$15,995, Clarklake, MI 49234

                  2010 Bennington 20SLi

                  $15,995

                  Clarklake, MI 49234 | Eagle Point Marina & Boat Club

                  2010 Bennington 20SLi
                • 2026 Bennington S Swingback 22 SSB$53,995, Pittsburg, MO 65724-9726

                    2026 Bennington S Swingback 22 SSB

                    $53,995

                    $423/mo*

                    Pittsburg, MO 65724-9726 | White's Marine Center

                    2026 Bennington S Swingback 22 SSB
                  • 2022 Bennington 24LXSRC$72,999, Johnsburg, IL 60051

                      2022 Bennington 24LXSRC

                      $72,999

                      $571/mo*

                      Johnsburg, IL 60051 | The Boat House Chicago

                      2022 Bennington 24LXSRC
                    • 2023 Bennington 23SXSRC$34,995, Plymouth, MA 02360

                        2023 Bennington 23SXSRC

                        $34,995

                        $317/mo*

                        Plymouth, MA 02360 | M&M Marine

                        2023 Bennington 23SXSRC
                      • 2026 Bennington 24 MSLRequest a Price, Norman, OK 73071

                        2026 Bennington 24 MSL

                        Request a Price

                        Norman, OK 73071 | Nichols Marine - Norman, OK

                        2026 Bennington 24 MSL
                      • 2026 Bennington M Swingback 24 MSB$111,999, Wayzata, MN 55391

                          2026 Bennington M Swingback 24 MSB

                          $111,999

                          $876/mo*

                          Wayzata, MN 55391 | River Valley Marine – Lake Minnetonka

                          2026 Bennington M Swingback 24 MSB
                        • 2023 Bennington 23 LX STERN RADIUS$69,497, Lakemoor, IL 60073

                          2023 Bennington 23 LX STERN RADIUS

                          $69,497

                          ↓ Price Drop

                          $544/mo*

                          Lakemoor, IL 60073 | Munson Ski & Marine

                          2023 Bennington 23 LX STERN RADIUS
                        • 2019 Bennington 21 SX Pontoon$29,995, East Bethel, MN 55005

                          2019 Bennington 21 SX Pontoon

                          $29,995

                          $272/mo*

                          East Bethel, MN 55005 | Boat World MN

                          2019 Bennington 21 SX Pontoon
                        • 2026 Bennington 25 QXFBARequest a Price, Monkey Island, OK 74331

                          2026 Bennington 25 QXFBA

                          Request a Price

                          Monkey Island, OK 74331 | Nichols Marine - Monkey Island

                          2026 Bennington 25 QXFBA
                        • 2027 Bennington QX 25Request a Price, Tulsa, OK 74129

                          2027 Bennington QX 25

                          Request a Price

                          Tulsa, OK 74129 | Nichols Marine - Tulsa, OK

                          2027 Bennington QX 25
                        • 2023 Bennington 23 LSB$64,900, Augusta, GA 30909

                            2023 Bennington 23 LSB

                            $64,900

                            $508/mo*

                            Augusta, GA 30909 | Augusta Marine

                            2023 Bennington 23 LSB
                          • 2027 Bennington 22SSR$85,137, Fort Myers, FL 33905

                              2027 Bennington 22SSR

                              $85,137

                              $666/mo*

                              Fort Myers, FL 33905 | The Boat House Cape Coral

                              2027 Bennington 22SSR
                            • 2027 Bennington 168SLJ$29,128, Troy, MO 63379

                                2027 Bennington 168SLJ

                                $29,128

                                $264/mo*

                                Troy, MO 63379 | Cook's Boats & Motors

                                2027 Bennington 168SLJ
                              • 2025 Bennington 22MSBSE$86,995, Gulfport, MS 39501

                                2025 Bennington 22MSBSE

                                $86,995

                                ↓ Price Drop

                                $681/mo*

                                Gulfport, MS 39501 | Ocean Marine Group - Gulfport, MS

                                2025 Bennington 22MSBSE
                              • 2021 Bennington Q25$99,500, South Haven, MI 49090

                                  2021 Bennington Q25

                                  $99,500

                                  $779/mo*

                                  South Haven, MI 49090 | Weber Yachts

                                  2021 Bennington Q25
                                • 2007 Bennington 2050RL$14,850, Indianapolis, IN 46219

                                    2007 Bennington 2050RL

                                    $14,850

                                    Indianapolis, IN 46219 | Just Add Water Boats

                                    2007 Bennington 2050RL
                                  • 2026 Bennington 22 SSB$52,795, Cropwell, AL 35054

                                    2026 Bennington 22 SSB

                                    $52,795

                                    $413/mo*

                                    Cropwell, AL 35054 | Wood's Surfside Marina

                                    2026 Bennington 22 SSB
                                  • 2026 Bennington 26 MCSB$129,995, Irvine, CA 92614

                                      2026 Bennington 26 MCSB

                                      $129,995

                                      $1,017/mo*

                                      Irvine, CA 92614 | Sun Country Marine Group, Irvine

                                      2026 Bennington 26 MCSB
                                    • 2025 Bennington S Fish 188 SF$33,999, Winchester, TN 37398-3704

                                        2025 Bennington S Fish 188 SF

                                        $33,999

                                        $308/mo*

                                        Winchester, TN 37398-3704 | Tims Ford Powersports

                                        2025 Bennington S Fish 188 SF
                                      • 2025 Bennington 23 SFRequest a Price, Tulsa, OK 74129

                                        2025 Bennington 23 SF

                                        Request a Price

                                        Tulsa, OK 74129 | Nichols Marine - Tulsa, OK

                                        2025 Bennington 23 SF
                                      • 2026 Bennington 24 MFC Tri ToonRequest a Price, Lewisville, TX 75067

                                        2026 Bennington 24 MFC Tri Toon

                                        Request a Price

                                        Lewisville, TX 75067 | Nichols Marine - Lewisville, TX

                                        2026 Bennington 24 MFC Tri Toon
                                      • 2026 Bennington 22 S Fish$62,999, Bismarck, ND 58505

                                          2026 Bennington 22 S Fish

                                          $62,999

                                          $493/mo*

                                          Bismarck, ND 58505 | Vallely Sport & Marine - Bismarck

                                          2026 Bennington 22 S Fish
                                          Dealer Logo
                                        • 2027 Bennington 22SSB S1$59,440, Greenville, SC 29605

                                            2027 Bennington 22SSB S1

                                            $59,440

                                            $465/mo*

                                            Greenville, SC 29605 | MarineMax Greenville

                                            2027 Bennington 22SSB S1
                                            Dealer Logo
                                          • <
                                          • 7
                                          • 8
                                          • 9
                                          • 10
                                          • 11
                                          • >
                                          Connect with Us
                                          YoutubeInstagramFacebookXReddit
                                          Download the BoatTrader app
                                          App StoreGoogle Play
                                          • Boats for Sale
                                          • Outboard Motors & Engines
                                          • Boat Trailers
                                          • Boat Research
                                          • Boating Lifestyle Calculator
                                          • About Boat Trader
                                          • Private Sellers
                                          • Dealers
                                          • My Boats
                                          • Boat Loans
                                          • Boat Loan Calculator
                                          • Boat Loan Rates
                                          • Prequalified Boat Loans
                                          • FAQ - How to Finance
                                          • Extended Service Plan
                                          • Tire & Wheel Plan
                                          • GAP Protection
                                          • Roadside Assistance
                                          • Boat Insurance
                                          • Boat Transport
                                          • Boat Warranty
                                          • Boat Documentation
                                          • Boat Rental
                                          • Become a Member
                                          • Cookies
                                          • Do Not Sell My Personal Information
                                          • Community Guidelines
                                          • Security Center
                                          • Site Map
                                          Copyright © 2026 Boats Group. All Rights ReservedAd and Sponsorship Policy|Advertiser Agreement|Copyright|Privacy Policy|Terms of Use|AdChoices