• Sell Your Boat
  • Find
    droparrow iconFind
    • Boats For Sale
    • Boat Types
    • Boat Dealers
    • Outboard Motors & Engines
    • Boat Trailers
  • Sell Your Boat
  • Finance
    droparrow iconFinance
    • Boat Loans
    • Boat Loan Calculator
    • Boat Loan Rates
    • Get Prequalified
    • FAQ - How to Finance
  • Services
    droparrow iconServices
    • Extended Service Plan
    • Tire & Wheel Plan
    • GAP Protection
    • Roadside Assistance
    • Boat Insurance
    • Boat Transport
    • Boat Warranty
    • Boat Documentation
    • Boat Rental
    • Open a Dealer Account
  • Research
    droparrow iconResearch
    • Get Advice On:
    • Buying
    • Selling
    • Boating
    • Read
    • Reviews
  • Open a Dealer Account
  • Home//
  • Boats for Sale//
  • Bennington

Bennington boats for sale

Clear AllAll BenningtonNumber of Engines: 1
Location
from
State
  • All States
  • Alabama
  • Arizona
  • California
  • Colorado
  • Connecticut
  • Delaware
  • Florida
  • Georgia
  • Idaho
  • Illinois
  • Indiana
  • Iowa
  • Kentucky
  • Louisiana
  • Maine
  • Maryland
  • Massachusetts
  • Michigan
  • Minnesota
  • Mississippi
  • Missouri
  • Montana
  • New Hampshire
  • New Jersey
  • New York
  • North Carolina
  • North Dakota
  • Ohio
  • Oklahoma
  • Oregon
  • Pennsylvania
  • South Carolina
  • Tennessee
  • Texas
  • Virginia
  • Washington
  • West Virginia
  • Wisconsin
  • Wyoming
Condition
Condition
AllNewUsed
Length
to
ft.
Year
to
Price
to
Price Drop
info
Boat Type
  • All Power
  • Aluminum Fishing
  • Barge
  • Bowrider
  • Cruisers
  • Deck
  • Freshwater Fishing
  • Other
  • Pontoon
  • Power Catamarans
  • Runabout
  • Ski and Wakeboard
  • Sport Fishing
  • Unspecified
Activity
  • All
  • Fishing
  • Day Cruising
  • Overnight Cruising
  • Watersports
  • Commercial
  • Sailing
  • Long Range Cruising
  • Lakes & Rivers
Make
  • Tracker
  • Sun Tracker
  • Sea-Doo
  • Yamaha Boats
  • Bennington
  • Ranger
  • Sea Ray
  • other
  • Yamaha WaveRunner
  • Tahoe
1,492 more Makes...
Bennington Ranges
  • Ssrx
Bennington Models
  • 22 SSR
  • 24 MSB
  • 22 MSB
  • 22 S-One Quad Bench
  • S Quad Bench 22 SSR
  • S Swingback 22 SSB
  • 22 SSB
  • 22SSR
  • 22 SSB SPS
  • S-One Swingback 22 S1SB Tritoon
948 more Models...
Beam
to
ft.
Max Draft
to
ft.
Fuel Type
  • Electric
  • Gas
  • Other
Hull
Hull Type
  • Catamaran
  • Deep Vee
  • Other
  • Pontoon
  • Trimaran
  • Tritoon
Hull Material
    Engines
    Number of Engines
    Any1234+
    Engine Type
    • All
    • Direct Drive
    • Jet Drive
    • None
    • Other
    • Single Inboard
    • Single I/O
    • Single Outboard
    • Twin Inboard
    • Twin I/O
    • Twin Outboard
    • Triple I/O
    • Triple Outboard
    • V-Drive
    For Sale By
    Pre-qualify for a boat loan in minutes
    We'll check over 15 marine lenders to get you the best rate.
    We compare rates from 15+ lenders
    Loan Calculator
    Ad Image
    viewable ad alt texteligible ad alt textaccupixel ad alt text
    2,072 boats

    Sort: Recommended
    • Recommended
    • Recently Updated: Newest first
    • Recently Updated: Oldest first
    • Distance: Nearest first
    • Distance: Farthest first
    • Year: Newest first
    • Year: Oldest first
    • Length: Longest first
    • Length: Shortest first
    • Price: High to Low
    • Price: Low to High
    1. 2002 Bennington 2250RL$14,667, Nekoosa, WI 54457-7466

      2002 Bennington 2250RL

      $14,667

      $133/mo*

      Nekoosa, WI 54457-7466 | Badger Marine

      2002 Bennington 2250RL
      Dealer Logo
    2. Ad Image
      Featured
      2026 Sylvan Mirage 820 Cruise
      $36,900
      Huntsville, OH 43324
      |
      Buds Marine
      Company Logo
      viewable ad alt texteligible ad alt textaccupixel ad alt text
    3. 2014 Bennington 22SLXDR$21,500, Georgetown, SC 29440

      2014 Bennington 22SLXDR

      $21,500

      $195/mo*

      Georgetown, SC 29440 | Tailwalker Marine Inc.

      2014 Bennington 22SLXDR
      Dealer Logo
    4. 2024 Bennington 24 LX$87,500, Port Charlotte, FL 33981

      2024 Bennington 24 LX

      $87,500

      $685/mo*

      Port Charlotte, FL 33981 | Gulf Coast Marine Brokerage LLC

      2024 Bennington 24 LX
    5. 2026 Bennington S Swingback 22 SSB Pontoon$58,478, Rochester, MN 55901

        2026 Bennington S Swingback 22 SSB Pontoon

        $58,478

        $458/mo*

        Rochester, MN 55901 | River Valley Marine – Rochester

        2026 Bennington S Swingback 22 SSB Pontoon
      • 2020 Bennington 22 SSBX$44,999, Minot, ND 58707

          2020 Bennington 22 SSBX

          $44,999

          $407/mo*

          Minot, ND 58707 | Vallely Sport & Marine - Minot

          2020 Bennington 22 SSBX
        • 2025 Bennington 21 SSR SPS$45,245, Russells Point, OH 43348

          2025 Bennington 21 SSR SPS

          $45,245

          $410/mo*

          Russells Point, OH 43348 | Spend-A-Day Marina

          2025 Bennington 21 SSR SPS
        • 2026 Bennington S Swingback 22 SSB$39,995, Richland Center, WI 53581

            2026 Bennington S Swingback 22 SSB

            $39,995

            $362/mo*

            Richland Center, WI 53581 | Vetesnik Power Sports

            2026 Bennington S Swingback 22 SSB
          • 2027 Bennington 168 SLJ Electric$33,266, Hennepin, IL 61327

            2027 Bennington 168 SLJ Electric

            $33,266

            $301/mo*

            Hennepin, IL 61327 | Hennepin Marine Inc.

            2027 Bennington 168 SLJ Electric
          • 2026 Bennington 24 MSB$95,900, Sarasota, FL 34238

            2026 Bennington 24 MSB

            $95,900

            $750/mo*

            Sarasota, FL 34238 | Ingman Marine- Sarasota

            2026 Bennington 24 MSB
          • 2023 Bennington 22 S 4PT FISH 22 LFAPG$29,345, Mecosta, MI 49332

              2023 Bennington 22 S 4PT FISH 22 LFAPG

              $29,345

              $266/mo*

              Mecosta, MI 49332 | Fox Marine

              2023 Bennington 22 S 4PT FISH 22 LFAPG
            • 2026 Bennington Q Quad Bench 27 QFBWAT2$279,012, Wayzata, MN 55391

                2026 Bennington Q Quad Bench 27 QFBWAT2

                $279,012

                $2,183/mo*

                Wayzata, MN 55391 | River Valley Marine – Lake Minnetonka

                2026 Bennington Q Quad Bench 27 QFBWAT2
              • 2023 Bennington 24 RTFBA SPS$100,988, Ft. Myers, FL 33908

                2023 Bennington 24 RTFBA SPS

                $100,988

                $790/mo*

                Ft. Myers, FL 33908 | Marina Mikes

                2023 Bennington 24 RTFBA SPS
              • 2026 Bennington 25 QX Swingback$289,999, Minot, ND 58707

                  2026 Bennington 25 QX Swingback

                  $289,999

                  $2,269/mo*

                  Minot, ND 58707 | Vallely Sport & Marine - Minot

                  2026 Bennington 25 QX Swingback
                • 2010 Bennington 20SLi$5,900, Hennepin, IL 61327

                  2010 Bennington 20SLi

                  $5,900

                  Hennepin, IL 61327 | Hennepin Marine Inc.

                  2010 Bennington 20SLi
                • 2018 Bennington Q 25$79,995, Monkey Island, OK 74331

                  2018 Bennington Q 25

                  $79,995

                  $626/mo*

                  Monkey Island, OK 74331 | Nichols Marine - Monkey Island

                  2018 Bennington Q 25
                • 2019 Bennington 25 QXSBAX1$114,900, Dubuque, IA 52001

                    2019 Bennington 25 QXSBAX1

                    $114,900

                    $899/mo*

                    Dubuque, IA 52001 | Hawkeye Boat Sales

                    2019 Bennington 25 QXSBAX1
                  • 2022 Bennington 23 L Swingback$49,900, Port Charlotte, FL 33953

                    2022 Bennington 23 L Swingback

                    $49,900

                    $452/mo*

                    Port Charlotte, FL 33953 | Ingman Marine

                    2022 Bennington 23 L Swingback
                  • 2024 Bennington 27QFBX2 TWIN 10 FOOT WIDE$239,995, Elkhorn, WI 53121

                      2024 Bennington 27QFBX2 TWIN 10 FOOT WIDE

                      $239,995

                      $1,878/mo*

                      Elkhorn, WI 53121 | The Boat House Lauderdale Lakes

                      2024 Bennington 27QFBX2 TWIN 10 FOOT WIDE
                    • 2026 Bennington 20 S Cruise$39,500, Granite Falls, NC 28630

                      2026 Bennington 20 S Cruise

                      $39,500

                      $358/mo*

                      Granite Falls, NC 28630 | Tri County Marine & Sports

                      2026 Bennington 20 S Cruise
                    • 2015 Bennington 21 SLX$19,995, Gainesville, GA 30506

                      2015 Bennington 21 SLX

                      $19,995

                      Gainesville, GA 30506 | The Boat Shop

                      2015 Bennington 21 SLX
                    • 2027 Bennington 168 SL Electric$28,999, Hennepin, IL 61327

                      2027 Bennington 168 SL Electric

                      $28,999

                      $263/mo*

                      Hennepin, IL 61327 | Hennepin Marine Inc.

                      2027 Bennington 168 SL Electric
                    • 2008 Bennington 2050GL$10,500, Gallatin, MO 64640

                      2008 Bennington 2050GL

                      $10,500

                      Gallatin, MO 64640 | Marine Sales Inc.

                      2008 Bennington 2050GL
                    • 2015 Bennington 2250 GSR$25,995, Lakemoor, IL 60073

                      2015 Bennington 2250 GSR

                      $25,995

                      ↓ Price Drop

                      $235/mo*

                      Lakemoor, IL 60073 | Munson Ski & Marine

                      2015 Bennington 2250 GSR
                    • 2026 Bennington 23MSL-SPS$102,995, Elkhorn, WI 53121

                        2026 Bennington 23MSL-SPS

                        $102,995

                        $806/mo*

                        Elkhorn, WI 53121 | The Boat House Lauderdale Lakes

                        2026 Bennington 23MSL-SPS
                      • 2020 Bennington SV 20 SLV$22,995, Oshkosh, WI 54902

                        2020 Bennington SV 20 SLV

                        $22,995

                        Oshkosh, WI 54902 | Lakeside Marina

                        2020 Bennington SV 20 SLV
                      • 2016 Bennington 2572 QXCWWA$99,900, Osage Beach, MO 65065

                        2016 Bennington 2572 QXCWWA

                        $99,900

                        $782/mo*

                        Osage Beach, MO 65065 | Kelly's Port

                        2016 Bennington 2572 QXCWWA
                      • 2026 Bennington 22 SSR Quad Bench (In Stock)$51,999, Spring Grove, PA 17362

                        2026 Bennington 22 SSR Quad Bench (In Stock)

                        $51,999

                        $407/mo*

                        Spring Grove, PA 17362 | F & S Yamaha & Marine

                        2026 Bennington 22 SSR Quad Bench (In Stock)
                      • 2019 Bennington 21 SX SWINGBACK$36,900, Red Wing, MN 55066

                        2019 Bennington 21 SX SWINGBACK

                        $36,900

                        $334/mo*

                        Red Wing, MN 55066 | River Valley Marine – Red Wing

                        2019 Bennington 21 SX SWINGBACK
                      • 2023 Bennington 23 L BOWRIDER SWINGBACK$89,995, Westbrook, CT 06498

                        2023 Bennington 23 L BOWRIDER SWINGBACK

                        $89,995

                        $704/mo*

                        Westbrook, CT 06498 | GCR Marine

                        2023 Bennington 23 L BOWRIDER SWINGBACK
                      • 2025 Bennington 24 MSB ESP$100,988, Dadeville, AL 36853

                        2025 Bennington 24 MSB ESP

                        $100,988

                        $790/mo*

                        Dadeville, AL 36853 | Harbor Pointe Sales & Service

                        2025 Bennington 24 MSB ESP
                      • 2027 Bennington 22ss$81,264, Fort Myers, FL 33905

                          2027 Bennington 22ss

                          $81,264

                          $636/mo*

                          Fort Myers, FL 33905 | The Boat House Cape Coral

                          2027 Bennington 22ss
                        • 2027 Bennington 20 S1L Base$38,741, Grandview, MO 64030

                            2027 Bennington 20 S1L Base

                            $38,741

                            $351/mo*

                            Grandview, MO 64030 | Midwest Marine Boat Co Llc

                            2027 Bennington 20 S1L Base
                          • 2026 Bennington 22Ssbsfe SPS$63,413, Millsboro, DE 19966

                              2026 Bennington 22Ssbsfe SPS

                              $63,413

                              $496/mo*

                              Millsboro, DE 19966 | Short's Marine

                              2026 Bennington 22Ssbsfe SPS
                            • 2026 Bennington 22SSRSFRequest a Price, Panacea, FL 32346

                                2026 Bennington 22SSRSF

                                Request a Price

                                Panacea, FL 32346 | Mike's Marine Supply

                                2026 Bennington 22SSRSF
                                Dealer Logo
                              • 2027 Bennington 20S1L$36,195, Elkhorn, WI 53121

                                  2027 Bennington 20S1L

                                  $36,195

                                  $328/mo*

                                  Elkhorn, WI 53121 | The Boat House Lauderdale Lakes

                                  2027 Bennington 20S1L
                                  Dealer Logo
                                • <
                                • 1
                                • 2
                                • 3
                                • 4
                                • 5
                                • >
                                Connect with Us
                                YoutubeInstagramFacebookXReddit
                                Download the BoatTrader app
                                App StoreGoogle Play
                                • Boats for Sale
                                • Outboard Motors & Engines
                                • Boat Trailers
                                • Boat Research
                                • Boating Lifestyle Calculator
                                • About Boat Trader
                                • Private Sellers
                                • Dealers
                                • My Boats
                                • Boat Loans
                                • Boat Loan Calculator
                                • Boat Loan Rates
                                • Prequalified Boat Loans
                                • FAQ - How to Finance
                                • Extended Service Plan
                                • Tire & Wheel Plan
                                • GAP Protection
                                • Roadside Assistance
                                • Boat Insurance
                                • Boat Transport
                                • Boat Warranty
                                • Boat Documentation
                                • Boat Rental
                                • Become a Member
                                • Cookies
                                • Do Not Sell My Personal Information
                                • Community Guidelines
                                • Security Center
                                • Site Map
                                Copyright © 2026 Boats Group. All Rights ReservedAd and Sponsorship Policy|Advertiser Agreement|Copyright|Privacy Policy|Terms of Use|AdChoices