• Sell Your Boat
  • Find
    droparrow iconFind
    • Boats For Sale
    • Boat Types
    • Boat Dealers
    • Outboard Motors & Engines
    • Boat Trailers
  • Sell Your Boat
  • Finance
    droparrow iconFinance
    • Boat Loans
    • Boat Loan Calculator
    • Boat Loan Rates
    • Get Prequalified
    • FAQ - How to Finance
  • Services
    droparrow iconServices
    • Extended Service Plan
    • Tire & Wheel Plan
    • GAP Protection
    • Roadside Assistance
    • Boat Insurance
    • Boat Transport
    • Boat Warranty
    • Boat Documentation
    • Boat Rental
    • Open a Dealer Account
  • Research
    droparrow iconResearch
    • Get Advice On:
    • Buying
    • Selling
    • Boating
    • Read
    • Reviews
  • Open a Dealer Account
  • Home//
  • Boats for Sale//
  • Bennington//
  • Ohio

Bennington boats for sale in Ohio

Clear AllAll BenningtonOH
Location
State
  • All States
  • Alabama
  • Arizona
  • California
  • Colorado
  • Connecticut
  • Delaware
  • Florida
  • Georgia
  • Idaho
  • Illinois
  • Indiana
  • Iowa
  • Kentucky
  • Louisiana
  • Maine
  • Maryland
  • Massachusetts
  • Michigan
  • Minnesota
  • Mississippi
  • Missouri
  • Montana
  • New Hampshire
  • New Jersey
  • New Mexico
  • New York
  • North Carolina
  • North Dakota
  • Ohio
  • Oklahoma
  • Oregon
  • Pennsylvania
  • South Carolina
  • Tennessee
  • Texas
  • Utah
  • Virginia
  • Washington
  • West Virginia
  • Wisconsin
  • Wyoming
Cities in Ohio
  • New Franklin
  • Russells Point
  • Fairfield
  • Sandusky
  • Akron
  • Port Clinton
  • Huntsville
  • Cincinnati
  • Lake Milton
  • Lakeside Marblehead
  • Marblehead
Condition
Condition
AllNewUsed
Length
to
ft.
Year
to
Price
to
Price Drop
info
Boat Type
  • All Power
  • Pontoon
  • Ski and Wakeboard
Activity
  • All
  • Fishing
  • Day Cruising
  • Overnight Cruising
  • Watersports
  • Commercial
  • Sailing
  • Long Range Cruising
  • Lakes & Rivers
Make
  • Tracker
  • Sea Ray
  • Yamaha Boats
  • Ranger
  • Sun Tracker
  • Bennington
  • Barletta
  • Lund
  • Yamaha WaveRunner
  • Regal
224 more Makes...
Bennington Models
  • S Swingback 22 SSB
  • 21 SSR SPS
  • 22 S-One Swingback
  • 22 SSB SPS
  • 22 S-One Quad Bench
  • S Quad Bench 22 SSR
  • 20 S-One Quad Bench
  • 21 SL
  • 21 SLX
  • 22 LSB
52 more Models...
Beam
to
ft.
Max Draft
to
ft.
Fuel Type
  • Gas
Hull
Hull Type
  • Other
  • Pontoon
  • Tritoon
Hull Material
    Engines
    Number of Engines
    Any1234+
    Engine Type
    • All
    • Direct Drive
    • Jet Drive
    • None
    • Other
    • Single Inboard
    • Single I/O
    • Single Outboard
    • Twin Inboard
    • Twin I/O
    • Twin Outboard
    • Triple I/O
    • Triple Outboard
    • V-Drive
    For Sale By
    Pre-qualify for a boat loan in minutes
    We'll check over 15 marine lenders to get you the best rate.
    We compare rates from 15+ lenders
    Loan Calculator
    Ad Image
    viewable ad alt texteligible ad alt textaccupixel ad alt text
    88 boats

    Sort: Recommended
    • Recommended
    • Recently Updated: Newest first
    • Recently Updated: Oldest first
    • Distance: Nearest first
    • Distance: Farthest first
    • Year: Newest first
    • Year: Oldest first
    • Length: Longest first
    • Length: Shortest first
    • Price: High to Low
    • Price: Low to High
    1. 2027 Bennington 20 S1SR 2TRequest a Price, Russells Point, OH 43348

      2027 Bennington 20 S1SR 2T

      Request a Price

      Russells Point, OH 43348 | Spend-A-Day Marina

      2027 Bennington 20 S1SR 2T
      Dealer Logo
    2. Ad Image
      Featured
      2026 Sylvan Mirage 820 Cruise
      $36,900
      Huntsville, OH 43324
      |
      Buds Marine
      Company Logo
      viewable ad alt texteligible ad alt textaccupixel ad alt text
    3. 2025 Bennington 21 SSR SPS$45,245, Russells Point, OH 43348

      2025 Bennington 21 SSR SPS

      $45,245

      $410/mo*

      Russells Point, OH 43348 | Spend-A-Day Marina

      2025 Bennington 21 SSR SPS
      Dealer Logo
    4. 2021 Bennington Q 27 QFBA X2 Wide Beam$184,995, Sandusky, OH 44870

      2021 Bennington Q 27 QFBA X2 Wide Beam

      $184,995

      $1,448/mo*

      Sandusky, OH 44870 | Clemons Boats Inc

      2021 Bennington Q 27 QFBA X2 Wide Beam
    5. 2020 Bennington 23 SSBXP$49,995, Russells Point, OH 43348

      2020 Bennington 23 SSBXP

      $49,995

      ↓ Price Drop

      $453/mo*

      Russells Point, OH 43348 | Spend-A-Day Marina

      2020 Bennington 23 SSBXP
    6. 2023 Bennington 21 SXSRC$44,900, Huntsville, OH 43324

      2023 Bennington 21 SXSRC

      $44,900

      $407/mo*

      Huntsville, OH 43324 | Buds Marine

      2023 Bennington 21 SXSRC
    7. 2025 Bennington 23 LTFB$89,995, Russells Point, OH 43348

      2025 Bennington 23 LTFB

      $89,995

      $704/mo*

      Russells Point, OH 43348 | Spend-A-Day Marina

      2025 Bennington 23 LTFB
    8. 2025 Bennington 21 SL$51,750, Russells Point, OH 43348

      2025 Bennington 21 SL

      $51,750

      $405/mo*

      Russells Point, OH 43348 | Spend-A-Day Marina

      2025 Bennington 21 SL
    9. 2022 Bennington 23 LFBC$69,995, Sandusky, OH 44870

      2022 Bennington 23 LFBC

      $69,995

      $548/mo*

      Sandusky, OH 44870 | Clemons Boats Inc

      2022 Bennington 23 LFBC
    10. 2023 Bennington 25ssrc$29,995, Sandusky, OH 44870

      2023 Bennington 25ssrc

      $29,995

      ↓ Price Drop

      $272/mo*

      Sandusky, OH 44870 | Clemons Boats Inc

      2023 Bennington 25ssrc
    11. 2014 Bennington 2550 RCB$45,900, Marblehead, OH 43440

        2014 Bennington 2550 RCB

        $45,900

        $416/mo*

        Marblehead, OH 43440 | SkipperBud's

        2014 Bennington 2550 RCB
      • 2027 Bennington 21 SL$88,277, Sandusky, OH 44870

        2027 Bennington 21 SL

        $88,277

        $691/mo*

        Sandusky, OH 44870 | Clemons Boats Inc

        2027 Bennington 21 SL
      • 2027 Bennington 22 M Open Fastback Quad Bench$111,695, Sandusky, OH 44870

        2027 Bennington 22 M Open Fastback Quad Bench

        $111,695

        $874/mo*

        Sandusky, OH 44870 | Clemons Boats Inc

        2027 Bennington 22 M Open Fastback Quad Bench
      • 2026 Bennington 23 LTSB V$99,995, Russells Point, OH 43348

        2026 Bennington 23 LTSB V

        $99,995

        ↓ Price Drop

        $782/mo*

        Russells Point, OH 43348 | Spend-A-Day Marina

        2026 Bennington 23 LTSB V
      • 2026 Bennington 22 MFB SPS$69,995, Russells Point, OH 43348

        2026 Bennington 22 MFB SPS

        $69,995

        ↓ Price Drop

        $548/mo*

        Russells Point, OH 43348 | Spend-A-Day Marina

        2026 Bennington 22 MFB SPS
      • 2026 Bennington 22 SSB SPS$72,995, Russells Point, OH 43348

        2026 Bennington 22 SSB SPS

        $72,995

        $571/mo*

        Russells Point, OH 43348 | Spend-A-Day Marina

        2026 Bennington 22 SSB SPS
      • 2027 Bennington 23 msl$119,995, Sandusky, OH 44870

        2027 Bennington 23 msl

        $119,995

        $939/mo*

        Sandusky, OH 44870 | Clemons Boats Inc

        2027 Bennington 23 msl
      • 2020 Bennington sx21$59,900, Port Clinton, OH 43452

          2020 Bennington sx21

          $59,900

          $469/mo*

          Port Clinton, OH 43452 | Coastal Yacht

          2020 Bennington sx21
        • 2023 Bennington 22LSB$69,900, Port Clinton, OH 43452

            2023 Bennington 22LSB

            $69,900

            $547/mo*

            Port Clinton, OH 43452 | Coastal Yacht

            2023 Bennington 22LSB
          • 2005 Bennington 257FS$13,900, Huntsville, OH 43324

              2005 Bennington 257FS

              $13,900

              Huntsville, OH 43324 | Buds Marine

              2005 Bennington 257FS
            • 2012 Bennington 2275 RLC$34,995, Fairfield, OH 45014

                2012 Bennington 2275 RLC

                $34,995

                $317/mo*

                Fairfield, OH 45014 | Hern Marine

                2012 Bennington 2275 RLC
              • 2016 Bennington 21 SLX$20,245, Russells Point, OH 43348

                2016 Bennington 21 SLX

                $20,245

                Russells Point, OH 43348 | Spend-A-Day Marina

                2016 Bennington 21 SLX
              • 2017 Bennington 25 SSXAPG$31,995, Sandusky, OH 44870

                2017 Bennington 25 SSXAPG

                $31,995

                $290/mo*

                Sandusky, OH 44870 | Clemons Boats Inc

                2017 Bennington 25 SSXAPG
              • 2027 Bennington 22 SSR$82,146, Sandusky, OH 44870

                2027 Bennington 22 SSR

                $82,146

                $643/mo*

                Sandusky, OH 44870 | Clemons Boats Inc

                2027 Bennington 22 SSR
              • 2026 Bennington 22 MSB SPS$79,995, Russells Point, OH 43348

                2026 Bennington 22 MSB SPS

                $79,995

                $626/mo*

                Russells Point, OH 43348 | Spend-A-Day Marina

                2026 Bennington 22 MSB SPS
              • 2016 Bennington 2350 RSR$64,995, Fairfield, OH 45014

                  2016 Bennington 2350 RSR

                  $64,995

                  $509/mo*

                  Fairfield, OH 45014 | Hern Marine

                  2016 Bennington 2350 RSR
                • 2003 Bennington 2280RL$13,245, Russells Point, OH 43348

                  2003 Bennington 2280RL

                  $13,245

                  Russells Point, OH 43348 | Spend-A-Day Marina

                  2003 Bennington 2280RL
                • 2023 Bennington 22 SXSR$59,995, Sandusky, OH 44870

                  2023 Bennington 22 SXSR

                  $59,995

                  $469/mo*

                  Sandusky, OH 44870 | Clemons Boats Inc

                  2023 Bennington 22 SXSR
                • 2026 Bennington 22 SSB SPS$69,995, Russells Point, OH 43348

                  2026 Bennington 22 SSB SPS

                  $69,995

                  $548/mo*

                  Russells Point, OH 43348 | Spend-A-Day Marina

                  2026 Bennington 22 SSB SPS
                • 2021 Bennington 20 SS$26,245, Russells Point, OH 43348

                  2021 Bennington 20 SS

                  $26,245

                  $238/mo*

                  Russells Point, OH 43348 | Spend-A-Day Marina

                  2021 Bennington 20 SS
                • 2027 Bennington 20 S1SR 2TRequest a Price, Russells Point, OH 43348

                  2027 Bennington 20 S1SR 2T

                  Request a Price

                  Russells Point, OH 43348 | Spend-A-Day Marina

                  2027 Bennington 20 S1SR 2T
                • 2025 Bennington 21 SSR SPS$45,245, Russells Point, OH 43348

                  2025 Bennington 21 SSR SPS

                  $45,245

                  $410/mo*

                  Russells Point, OH 43348 | Spend-A-Day Marina

                  2025 Bennington 21 SSR SPS
                • 2025 Bennington 20 SL 2T$28,245, Russells Point, OH 43348

                  2025 Bennington 20 SL 2T

                  $28,245

                  $256/mo*

                  Russells Point, OH 43348 | Spend-A-Day Marina

                  2025 Bennington 20 SL 2T
                • 2025 Bennington 22 SSB SPS$49,995, Russells Point, OH 43348

                  2025 Bennington 22 SSB SPS

                  $49,995

                  ↓ Price Drop

                  $453/mo*

                  Russells Point, OH 43348 | Spend-A-Day Marina

                  2025 Bennington 22 SSB SPS
                • 2016 Bennington 21 SLX$20,245, Russells Point, OH 43348

                    2016 Bennington 21 SLX

                    $20,245

                    $183/mo*

                    Russells Point, OH 43348 | Spend-A-Day: Avalon & Used Boats

                    2016 Bennington 21 SLX
                    Dealer Logo
                  • 2022 Bennington 23 LFBC$69,995, Sandusky, OH 44870

                      2022 Bennington 23 LFBC

                      $69,995

                      $548/mo*

                      Sandusky, OH 44870 | Clemons Boats Inc

                      2022 Bennington 23 LFBC
                      Dealer Logo
                    • <
                    • 1
                    • 2
                    • 3
                    • >
                    Connect with Us
                    YoutubeInstagramFacebookXReddit
                    Download the BoatTrader app
                    App StoreGoogle Play
                    • Boats for Sale
                    • Outboard Motors & Engines
                    • Boat Trailers
                    • Boat Research
                    • Boating Lifestyle Calculator
                    • About Boat Trader
                    • Private Sellers
                    • Dealers
                    • My Boats
                    • Boat Loans
                    • Boat Loan Calculator
                    • Boat Loan Rates
                    • Prequalified Boat Loans
                    • FAQ - How to Finance
                    • Extended Service Plan
                    • Tire & Wheel Plan
                    • GAP Protection
                    • Roadside Assistance
                    • Boat Insurance
                    • Boat Transport
                    • Boat Warranty
                    • Boat Documentation
                    • Boat Rental
                    • Become a Member
                    • Cookies
                    • Do Not Sell My Personal Information
                    • Community Guidelines
                    • Security Center
                    • Site Map
                    Copyright © 2026 Boats Group. All Rights ReservedAd and Sponsorship Policy|Advertiser Agreement|Copyright|Privacy Policy|Terms of Use|AdChoices