• Sell Your Boat
  • Find
    droparrow iconFind
    • Boats For Sale
    • Boat Types
    • Boat Dealers
    • Outboard Motors & Engines
    • Boat Trailers
  • Sell Your Boat
  • Finance
    droparrow iconFinance
    • Boat Loans
    • Boat Loan Calculator
    • Boat Loan Rates
    • Get Prequalified
    • FAQ - How to Finance
  • Services
    droparrow iconServices
    • Extended Service Plan
    • Tire & Wheel Plan
    • GAP Protection
    • Roadside Assistance
    • Boat Insurance
    • Boat Transport
    • Boat Warranty
    • Boat Documentation
    • Boat Rental
    • Open a Dealer Account
  • Research
    droparrow iconResearch
    • Get Advice On:
    • Buying
    • Selling
    • Boating
    • Read
    • Reviews
  • Open a Dealer Account
  • Home//
  • Boats for Sale//
  • Bennington//
  • South Carolina

Bennington boats for sale in South Carolina

Clear AllAll BenningtonSC
Location
State
  • All States
  • Alabama
  • Arizona
  • California
  • Colorado
  • Connecticut
  • Delaware
  • Florida
  • Georgia
  • Idaho
  • Illinois
  • Indiana
  • Iowa
  • Kentucky
  • Louisiana
  • Maine
  • Maryland
  • Massachusetts
  • Michigan
  • Minnesota
  • Mississippi
  • Missouri
  • Montana
  • New Hampshire
  • New Jersey
  • New Mexico
  • New York
  • North Carolina
  • North Dakota
  • Ohio
  • Oklahoma
  • Oregon
  • Pennsylvania
  • South Carolina
  • Tennessee
  • Texas
  • Utah
  • Virginia
  • Washington
  • West Virginia
  • Wisconsin
  • Wyoming
Cities in South Carolina
  • Leesville
  • Greenville
  • Georgetown
  • Charleston
  • Clemson
  • Columbia
  • Florence
  • Irmo
  • Little River
  • Murrells Inlet
  • Piedmont
  • Powdersville
  • Prosperity
  • Seneca
  • Sumter
  • Sunset
  • Travelers Rest
Condition
Condition
AllNewUsed
Length
to
ft.
Year
to
Price
to
Price Drop
info
Boat Type
  • All Power
  • Deck
  • Pontoon
  • Unspecified
Activity
  • All
  • Fishing
  • Day Cruising
  • Overnight Cruising
  • Watersports
  • Commercial
  • Sailing
  • Long Range Cruising
  • Lakes & Rivers
Make
  • Tracker
  • Scout
  • Sun Tracker
  • Bennington
  • Chaparral
  • Sea Ray
  • Sea Hunt
  • Sportsman
  • other
  • Robalo
323 more Makes...
Bennington Models
  • 22 SSR SPS
  • 22 S1SR SPS
  • 22 SSB SPS
  • 22 S1SB SPS
  • 22 MSB SPS
  • 22MSB
  • 22SSB
  • 22SSB S1
  • 22SSR
  • 23 msl
52 more Models...
Beam
to
ft.
Max Draft
to
ft.
Fuel Type
  • Gas
  • Other
Hull
Hull Type
  • Other
  • Pontoon
Hull Material
    Engines
    Number of Engines
    Any1234+
    Engine Type
    • All
    • Direct Drive
    • Jet Drive
    • None
    • Other
    • Single Inboard
    • Single I/O
    • Single Outboard
    • Twin Inboard
    • Twin I/O
    • Twin Outboard
    • Triple I/O
    • Triple Outboard
    • V-Drive
    For Sale By
    Pre-qualify for a boat loan in minutes
    We'll check over 15 marine lenders to get you the best rate.
    We compare rates from 15+ lenders
    Loan Calculator
    Ad Image
    viewable ad alt texteligible ad alt textaccupixel ad alt text
    86 boats

    Sort: Recommended
    • Recommended
    • Recently Updated: Newest first
    • Recently Updated: Oldest first
    • Distance: Nearest first
    • Distance: Farthest first
    • Year: Newest first
    • Year: Oldest first
    • Length: Longest first
    • Length: Shortest first
    • Price: High to Low
    • Price: Low to High
    1. 2026 Bennington 23SSB SPORT$89,540, Greenville, SC 29605

      2026 Bennington 23SSB SPORT

      $89,540

      $701/mo*

      Greenville, SC 29605 | MarineMax Greenville

      2026 Bennington 23SSB SPORT
      Dealer Logo
    2. Ad Image
      Featured
      2026 Sylvan Mirage 820 Cruise
      $36,900
      Huntsville, OH 43324
      |
      Buds Marine
      Company Logo
      viewable ad alt texteligible ad alt textaccupixel ad alt text
    3. 2025 Bennington 27 QXFBWAT2$190,992, Leesville, SC 29070

      2025 Bennington 27 QXFBWAT2

      $190,992

      $1,495/mo*

      Leesville, SC 29070 | Captains Choice Marine

      2025 Bennington 27 QXFBWAT2
      Dealer Logo
    4. 2026 Bennington 22 SSR SPS$83,419, Leesville, SC 29070

      2026 Bennington 22 SSR SPS

      $83,419

      $653/mo*

      Leesville, SC 29070 | Captains Choice Marine

      2026 Bennington 22 SSR SPS
    5. 2013 Bennington 22 SL$25,988, Leesville, SC 29070

      2013 Bennington 22 SL

      $25,988

      $235/mo*

      Leesville, SC 29070 | Captains Choice Marine

      2013 Bennington 22 SL
    6. 2026 Bennington 23MFB$90,564, Greenville, SC 29605

      2026 Bennington 23MFB

      $90,564

      $709/mo*

      Greenville, SC 29605 | MarineMax Greenville

      2026 Bennington 23MFB
    7. 2026 Bennington 23 SSB LUXE$85,373, Greenville, SC 29605

      2026 Bennington 23 SSB LUXE

      $85,373

      $668/mo*

      Greenville, SC 29605 | MarineMax Greenville

      2026 Bennington 23 SSB LUXE
    8. 2026 Bennington 24 MSB SPS$100,313, Leesville, SC 29070

      2026 Bennington 24 MSB SPS

      $100,313

      $785/mo*

      Leesville, SC 29070 | Captains Choice Marine

      2026 Bennington 24 MSB SPS
    9. 2024 Bennington 22 SSR SPS$50,988, Leesville, SC 29070

      2024 Bennington 22 SSR SPS

      $50,988

      $399/mo*

      Leesville, SC 29070 | Captains Choice Marine

      2024 Bennington 22 SSR SPS
    10. 2027 Bennington 22SSB S1$59,440, Greenville, SC 29605

      2027 Bennington 22SSB S1

      $59,440

      $465/mo*

      Greenville, SC 29605 | MarineMax Greenville

      2027 Bennington 22SSB S1
    11. 2026 Bennington 22 MFB SPS$94,028, Leesville, SC 29070

      2026 Bennington 22 MFB SPS

      $94,028

      $736/mo*

      Leesville, SC 29070 | Captains Choice Marine

      2026 Bennington 22 MFB SPS
    12. 2023 Bennington Q 25 QFBA$119,499, Sumter, SC 29150

      2023 Bennington Q 25 QFBA

      $119,499

      $935/mo*

      Sumter, SC 29150 | Yachts Direct LLC

      2023 Bennington Q 25 QFBA
    13. 2020 Bennington SX24$44,900, Seneca, SC 29678

      2020 Bennington SX24

      $44,900

      ↓ Price Drop

      $407/mo*

      Seneca, SC 29678 | Watersports Central - Seneca

      2020 Bennington SX24
    14. 2023 Bennington 22 SV$44,995, Little River, SC 29566

      2023 Bennington 22 SV

      $44,995

      $407/mo*

      Little River, SC 29566 | Coastal Boat Pros

      2023 Bennington 22 SV
    15. 2024 Bennington 22 SX Fish$39,999, Columbia, SC 29212

        2024 Bennington 22 SX Fish

        $39,999

        $362/mo*

        Columbia, SC 29212 | Cove 2 Coast Marine

        2024 Bennington 22 SX Fish
      • 2014 Bennington 22SLXDR$21,500, Georgetown, SC 29440

          2014 Bennington 22SLXDR

          $21,500

          Georgetown, SC 29440 | TAILWALKER MARINE

          2014 Bennington 22SLXDR
        • 2026 Bennington 22SSB$88,500, Georgetown, SC 29440

            2026 Bennington 22SSB

            $88,500

            $693/mo*

            Georgetown, SC 29440 | TAILWALKER MARINE

            2026 Bennington 22SSB
          • 2026 Bennington 21MFB$78,500, Georgetown, SC 29440

            2026 Bennington 21MFB

            $78,500

            ↓ Price Drop

            $614/mo*

            Georgetown, SC 29440 | TAILWALKER MARINE

            2026 Bennington 21MFB
          • 2026 Bennington 22SL SPORT$55,500, Georgetown, SC 29440

              2026 Bennington 22SL SPORT

              $55,500

              $434/mo*

              Georgetown, SC 29440 | TAILWALKER MARINE

              2026 Bennington 22SL SPORT
            • 2024 Bennington 25 QFBWA$156,995, Piedmont, SC 29673

                2024 Bennington 25 QFBWA

                $156,995

                $1,229/mo*

                Piedmont, SC 29673 | Palmetto Boat Center

                2024 Bennington 25 QFBWA
              • 2016 Bennington 2350 RSR$44,500, Travelers Rest, SC 29690

                  2016 Bennington 2350 RSR

                  $44,500

                  $403/mo*

                  Travelers Rest, SC 29690 | Private Seller

                  2016 Bennington 2350 RSR
                • 2026 Bennington 23SSB SPORT$89,540, Greenville, SC 29605

                  2026 Bennington 23SSB SPORT

                  $89,540

                  $701/mo*

                  Greenville, SC 29605 | MarineMax Greenville

                  2026 Bennington 23SSB SPORT
                • 2019 Bennington 22 SSXAPG$36,992, Leesville, SC 29070

                  2019 Bennington 22 SSXAPG

                  $36,992

                  $335/mo*

                  Leesville, SC 29070 | Captains Choice Marine

                  2019 Bennington 22 SSXAPG
                • 2026 Bennington 22 SSR SPS$78,634, Leesville, SC 29070

                  2026 Bennington 22 SSR SPS

                  $78,634

                  $615/mo*

                  Leesville, SC 29070 | Captains Choice Marine

                  2026 Bennington 22 SSR SPS
                • 2020 Bennington 22 SX$35,900, Clemson, SC 29631

                    2020 Bennington 22 SX

                    $35,900

                    $325/mo*

                    Clemson, SC 29631 | Private Seller

                    2020 Bennington 22 SX
                  • 2027 Bennington 23MSBRequest a Price, Greenville, SC 29605

                    2027 Bennington 23MSB

                    Request a Price

                    Greenville, SC 29605 | MarineMax Greenville

                    2027 Bennington 23MSB
                  • 2013 Bennington 22 SSLX$25,988, Leesville, SC 29070

                    2013 Bennington 22 SSLX

                    $25,988

                    $235/mo*

                    Leesville, SC 29070 | Captains Choice Marine

                    2013 Bennington 22 SSLX
                  • 2026 Bennington 24 MSB SPS$100,122, Leesville, SC 29070

                    2026 Bennington 24 MSB SPS

                    $100,122

                    $783/mo*

                    Leesville, SC 29070 | Captains Choice Marine

                    2026 Bennington 24 MSB SPS
                  • 2017 Bennington 22 SSRX$37,988, Leesville, SC 29070

                    2017 Bennington 22 SSRX

                    $37,988

                    $344/mo*

                    Leesville, SC 29070 | Captains Choice Marine

                    2017 Bennington 22 SSRX
                  • 2025 Bennington 25QXS$254,888, Sunset, SC 29685

                      2025 Bennington 25QXS

                      $254,888

                      $1,995/mo*

                      Sunset, SC 29685 | Private Seller

                      2025 Bennington 25QXS
                    • 2026 Bennington 23 msl$89,068, Greenville, SC 29605

                      2026 Bennington 23 msl

                      $89,068

                      $697/mo*

                      Greenville, SC 29605 | MarineMax Greenville

                      2026 Bennington 23 msl
                    • 2026 Bennington 24 MSB$87,696, Greenville, SC 29605

                      2026 Bennington 24 MSB

                      $87,696

                      ↓ Price Drop

                      $686/mo*

                      Greenville, SC 29605 | MarineMax Greenville

                      2026 Bennington 24 MSB
                    • 2026 Bennington 22 SSR SPS$84,774, Leesville, SC 29070

                      2026 Bennington 22 SSR SPS

                      $84,774

                      $663/mo*

                      Leesville, SC 29070 | Captains Choice Marine

                      2026 Bennington 22 SSR SPS
                    • 2011 Bennington 20 SLI$18,992, Leesville, SC 29070

                      2011 Bennington 20 SLI

                      $18,992

                      Leesville, SC 29070 | Captains Choice Marine

                      2011 Bennington 20 SLI
                    • 2027 Bennington 22MFBRequest a Price, Greenville, SC 29605

                        2027 Bennington 22MFB

                        Request a Price

                        Greenville, SC 29605 | MarineMax Greenville

                        2027 Bennington 22MFB
                        Dealer Logo
                      • 2026 Bennington 22 MSB SPS$94,960, Leesville, SC 29070

                          2026 Bennington 22 MSB SPS

                          $94,960

                          $743/mo*

                          Leesville, SC 29070 | Captains Choice Marine

                          2026 Bennington 22 MSB SPS
                          Dealer Logo
                        • <
                        • 1
                        • 2
                        • 3
                        • >
                        Connect with Us
                        YoutubeInstagramFacebookXReddit
                        Download the BoatTrader app
                        App StoreGoogle Play
                        • Boats for Sale
                        • Outboard Motors & Engines
                        • Boat Trailers
                        • Boat Research
                        • Boating Lifestyle Calculator
                        • About Boat Trader
                        • Private Sellers
                        • Dealers
                        • My Boats
                        • Boat Loans
                        • Boat Loan Calculator
                        • Boat Loan Rates
                        • Prequalified Boat Loans
                        • FAQ - How to Finance
                        • Extended Service Plan
                        • Tire & Wheel Plan
                        • GAP Protection
                        • Roadside Assistance
                        • Boat Insurance
                        • Boat Transport
                        • Boat Warranty
                        • Boat Documentation
                        • Boat Rental
                        • Become a Member
                        • Cookies
                        • Do Not Sell My Personal Information
                        • Community Guidelines
                        • Security Center
                        • Site Map
                        Copyright © 2026 Boats Group. All Rights ReservedAd and Sponsorship Policy|Advertiser Agreement|Copyright|Privacy Policy|Terms of Use|AdChoices