• Sell Your Boat
  • Find
    droparrow iconFind
    • Boats For Sale
    • Boat Types
    • Boat Dealers
    • Outboard Motors & Engines
    • Boat Trailers
  • Sell Your Boat
  • Finance
    droparrow iconFinance
    • Boat Loans
    • Boat Loan Calculator
    • Boat Loan Rates
    • Get Prequalified
    • FAQ - How to Finance
  • Services
    droparrow iconServices
    • Extended Service Plan
    • Tire & Wheel Plan
    • GAP Protection
    • Roadside Assistance
    • Boat Insurance
    • Boat Transport
    • Boat Warranty
    • Boat Documentation
    • Boat Rental
    • Open a Dealer Account
  • Research
    droparrow iconResearch
    • Get Advice On:
    • Buying
    • Selling
    • Boating
    • Read
    • Reviews
  • Open a Dealer Account
  • Home//
  • Boats for Sale//
  • Bennington

Bennington boats for sale

Clear AllAll Bennington
Location
from
State
  • All States
  • Alabama
  • Arizona
  • California
  • Colorado
  • Connecticut
  • Delaware
  • Florida
  • Georgia
  • Idaho
  • Illinois
  • Indiana
  • Iowa
  • Kentucky
  • Louisiana
  • Maine
  • Maryland
  • Massachusetts
  • Michigan
  • Minnesota
  • Mississippi
  • Missouri
  • Montana
  • New Hampshire
  • New Jersey
  • New Mexico
  • New York
  • North Carolina
  • North Dakota
  • Ohio
  • Oklahoma
  • Oregon
  • Pennsylvania
  • South Carolina
  • Tennessee
  • Texas
  • Utah
  • Virginia
  • Washington
  • West Virginia
  • Wisconsin
  • Wyoming
Condition
Condition
AllNewUsed
Length
to
ft.
Year
to
Price
to
Price Drop
info
Boat Type
  • All Power
  • Aluminum Fishing
  • Barge
  • Bowrider
  • Cruisers
  • Deck
  • Freshwater Fishing
  • Other
  • Pontoon
  • Power Catamarans
  • Ski and Wakeboard
  • Sport Fishing
  • Unspecified
Activity
  • All
  • Fishing
  • Day Cruising
  • Overnight Cruising
  • Watersports
  • Commercial
  • Sailing
  • Long Range Cruising
  • Lakes & Rivers
Make
  • Tracker
  • Sea Ray
  • Sun Tracker
  • Yamaha Boats
  • Sea-Doo
  • Bennington
  • Ranger
  • Boston Whaler
  • other
  • Yamaha WaveRunner
2,024 more Makes...
Bennington Ranges
  • Ssrx
Bennington Models
  • 22 SSR
  • 24 MSB
  • S Swingback 22 SSB
  • 22 MSB
  • S Quad Bench 22 SSR
  • 22 S-One Quad Bench
  • 22 SSB
  • 22 SSB SPS
  • 22SSR
  • S-One Swingback 22 S1SB Tritoon
1,008 more Models...
Beam
to
ft.
Max Draft
to
ft.
Fuel Type
  • Electric
  • Gas
  • Other
Hull
Hull Type
  • Catamaran
  • Deep Vee
  • Other
  • Pontoon
  • Trimaran
  • Tritoon
Hull Material
    Engines
    Number of Engines
    Any1234+
    Engine Type
    • All
    • Direct Drive
    • Jet Drive
    • None
    • Other
    • Single Inboard
    • Single I/O
    • Single Outboard
    • Twin Inboard
    • Twin I/O
    • Twin Outboard
    • Triple I/O
    • Triple Outboard
    • V-Drive
    For Sale By
    Pre-qualify for a boat loan in minutes
    We'll check over 15 marine lenders to get you the best rate.
    We compare rates from 15+ lenders
    Loan Calculator
    Ad Image
    viewable ad alt texteligible ad alt textaccupixel ad alt text
    2,132 boats

    Sort: Recommended
    • Recommended
    • Recently Updated: Newest first
    • Recently Updated: Oldest first
    • Distance: Nearest first
    • Distance: Farthest first
    • Year: Newest first
    • Year: Oldest first
    • Length: Longest first
    • Length: Shortest first
    • Price: High to Low
    • Price: Low to High
    1. 2027 Bennington 25 SSRRequest a Price, Placida, FL 33946

      2027 Bennington 25 SSR

      Request a Price

      Placida, FL 33946 | Ingman Marine - Placida

      2027 Bennington 25 SSR
      Dealer Logo
    2. Ad Image
      Featured
      2026 Sylvan Mirage 820 Cruise
      $36,900
      Huntsville, OH 43324
      |
      Buds Marine
      Company Logo
      viewable ad alt texteligible ad alt textaccupixel ad alt text
    3. 2027 Bennington 22 S1SR SPS$55,194, Grandview, MO 64030

      2027 Bennington 22 S1SR SPS

      $55,194

      $432/mo*

      Grandview, MO 64030 | Midwest Marine Boat Co Llc

      2027 Bennington 22 S1SR SPS
      Dealer Logo
    4. 2019 Bennington 21 SL$32,998, Hanceville, AL 35077

      2019 Bennington 21 SL

      $32,998

      $299/mo*

      Hanceville, AL 35077 | Rambo Marine - Smith Lake

      2019 Bennington 21 SL
    5. 2022 Bennington 23SXSRC$29,995, Plymouth, MA 02360

        2022 Bennington 23SXSRC

        $29,995

        $272/mo*

        Plymouth, MA 02360 | M&M Marine

        2022 Bennington 23SXSRC
      • 2022 Bennington 23 LSR$49,000, Stafford, VA 22554

          2022 Bennington 23 LSR

          $49,000

          $444/mo*

          Stafford, VA 22554 | Affordable Outdoors

          2022 Bennington 23 LSR
        • 2026 Bennington 22 S SWINGBACK$62,900, Granite Falls, NC 28630

          2026 Bennington 22 S SWINGBACK

          $62,900

          $492/mo*

          Granite Falls, NC 28630 | Tri County Marine & Sports

          2026 Bennington 22 S SWINGBACK
        • 2020 Bennington 168 SFV$14,999, Winchester, TN 37398-3704

            2020 Bennington 168 SFV

            $14,999

            Winchester, TN 37398-3704 | Tims Ford Powersports

            2020 Bennington 168 SFV
          • 2008 Bennington 2275RL SPS TRI$19,995, Three Lakes, WI 54562

              2008 Bennington 2275RL SPS TRI

              $19,995

              Three Lakes, WI 54562 | The Boat House Three Lakes

              2008 Bennington 2275RL SPS TRI
            • 2020 Bennington RX 25 Sport$79,900, Waukesha, WI 53186

                2020 Bennington RX 25 Sport

                $79,900

                $625/mo*

                Waukesha, WI 53186 | Private Seller

                2020 Bennington RX 25 Sport
              • 2022 Bennington RX 25 FBWAST$119,995, MILTON, WA 98354

                  2022 Bennington RX 25 FBWAST

                  $119,995

                  $939/mo*

                  MILTON, WA 98354 | Union Marine (Fife Store)

                  2022 Bennington RX 25 FBWAST
                • 2026 Bennington 23 SSR SPS$88,498, Mary Esther, FL 32569

                  2026 Bennington 23 SSR SPS

                  $88,498

                  $693/mo*

                  Mary Esther, FL 32569 | Sunrise Marine - Destin

                  2026 Bennington 23 SSR SPS
                • 2025 Bennington 21 SL$51,750, Russells Point, OH 43348

                  2025 Bennington 21 SL

                  $51,750

                  $405/mo*

                  Russells Point, OH 43348 | Spend-A-Day Marina

                  2025 Bennington 21 SL
                • 2025 Bennington 22SX Stern Radius$36,250, Denver, NC 28037

                    2025 Bennington 22SX Stern Radius

                    $36,250

                    $328/mo*

                    Denver, NC 28037 | Catawba Marine Group

                    2025 Bennington 22SX Stern Radius
                  • 2013 Bennington 2575 RCW$43,900, Lake Hopatcong, NJ 07849

                      2013 Bennington 2575 RCW

                      $43,900

                      $398/mo*

                      Lake Hopatcong, NJ 07849 | Private Seller

                      2013 Bennington 2575 RCW
                    • 2022 Bennington L 25 Swingback Bowrider$88,500, Troy, MI 48084

                      2022 Bennington L 25 Swingback Bowrider

                      $88,500

                      ↓ Price Drop

                      $693/mo*

                      Troy, MI 48084 | Private Seller

                      2022 Bennington L 25 Swingback Bowrider
                    • 2025 Bennington 23 LTFB$89,995, Russells Point, OH 43348

                      2025 Bennington 23 LTFB

                      $89,995

                      $704/mo*

                      Russells Point, OH 43348 | Spend-A-Day Marina

                      2025 Bennington 23 LTFB
                    • 2027 Bennington 22 S FISH & CRUISE TRI-LOG$68,339, Millsboro, DE 19966

                        2027 Bennington 22 S FISH & CRUISE TRI-LOG

                        $68,339

                        $535/mo*

                        Millsboro, DE 19966 | Short's Marine

                        2027 Bennington 22 S FISH & CRUISE TRI-LOG
                      • 2026 Bennington 24 M Sport Lounge Quad Bench$92,499, Hennepin, IL 61327

                        2026 Bennington 24 M Sport Lounge Quad Bench

                        $92,499

                        $724/mo*

                        Hennepin, IL 61327 | Hennepin Marine Inc.

                        2026 Bennington 24 M Sport Lounge Quad Bench
                      • 2005 Bennington RL262$24,500, Florence, AL 35634

                          2005 Bennington RL262

                          $24,500

                          Florence, AL 35634 | Private Seller

                          2005 Bennington RL262
                        • 2019 Bennington 23 RSB$45,999, Wayzata, MN 55391

                            2019 Bennington 23 RSB

                            $45,999

                            $417/mo*

                            Wayzata, MN 55391 | River Valley Marine – Lake Minnetonka

                            2019 Bennington 23 RSB
                          • 2027 Bennington S1 20 Cruise$35,500, Granite Falls, NC 28630

                            2027 Bennington S1 20 Cruise

                            $35,500

                            $321/mo*

                            Granite Falls, NC 28630 | Tri County Marine & Sports

                            2027 Bennington S1 20 Cruise
                          • 2024 Bennington 22SX SWINGBACK$42,999, Denver, NC 28037

                              2024 Bennington 22SX SWINGBACK

                              $42,999

                              $389/mo*

                              Denver, NC 28037 | Catawba Marine Group

                              2024 Bennington 22SX SWINGBACK
                            • 2023 Bennington 20 SXL$42,999, Littleton, NC 27850

                                2023 Bennington 20 SXL

                                $42,999

                                $389/mo*

                                Littleton, NC 27850 | Rock Outdoors - High Rock Lake

                                2023 Bennington 20 SXL
                              • 2025 Bennington 22MSBSE$83,900, Montgomery, TX 77356

                                  2025 Bennington 22MSBSE

                                  $83,900

                                  $657/mo*

                                  Montgomery, TX 77356 | Private Seller

                                  2025 Bennington 22MSBSE
                                • 2001 Bennington 2200 FS$12,995, Clarklake, MI 49234

                                  2001 Bennington 2200 FS

                                  $12,995

                                  Clarklake, MI 49234 | Eagle Point Marina & Boat Club

                                  2001 Bennington 2200 FS
                                • 2026 Bennington 23MFB$90,564, Greenville, SC 29605

                                  2026 Bennington 23MFB

                                  $90,564

                                  $709/mo*

                                  Greenville, SC 29605 | MarineMax Greenville

                                  2026 Bennington 23MFB
                                • 2024 Bennington 22 SSR SPS$50,988, Leesville, SC 29070

                                  2024 Bennington 22 SSR SPS

                                  $50,988

                                  $399/mo*

                                  Leesville, SC 29070 | Captains Choice Marine

                                  2024 Bennington 22 SSR SPS
                                • 2024 Bennington SV Line$29,995, NORMAN, OK 73072

                                  2024 Bennington SV Line

                                  $29,995

                                  $272/mo*

                                  NORMAN, OK 73072 | Norris Marine Ltd

                                  2024 Bennington SV Line
                                • 2022 Bennington Q25$94,500, Sarasota, FL 34236

                                  2022 Bennington Q25

                                  $94,500

                                  $739/mo*

                                  Sarasota, FL 34236 | MarineMax Sarasota

                                  2022 Bennington Q25
                                • 2019 Bennington SX 20 SSX$39,900, Gulf Shores, AL 36542

                                  2019 Bennington SX 20 SSX

                                  $39,900

                                  $361/mo*

                                  Gulf Shores, AL 36542 | Gulf Shores Power Sports and Marine

                                  2019 Bennington SX 20 SSX
                                • 2007 Bennington 2050 GL$6,435, Sturgeon Bay, WI 54235

                                  2007 Bennington 2050 GL

                                  $6,435

                                  Sturgeon Bay, WI 54235 | SkipperBud's

                                  2007 Bennington 2050 GL
                                • 2026 Bennington 25QFBA$204,046, Sherrills Ford, NC 28673

                                  2026 Bennington 25QFBA

                                  $204,046

                                  ↓ Price Drop

                                  $1,597/mo*

                                  Sherrills Ford, NC 28673 | Lake Norman Marina

                                  2026 Bennington 25QFBA
                                • 2012 Bennington 2274 GL$26,288, Lewisville, TX 75067

                                  2012 Bennington 2274 GL

                                  $26,288

                                  $238/mo*

                                  Lewisville, TX 75067 | Phil Dill Boats

                                  2012 Bennington 2274 GL
                                • 2027 Bennington 23SQC SPSRequest a Price, Nashotah, WI 53058

                                    2027 Bennington 23SQC SPS

                                    Request a Price

                                    Nashotah, WI 53058 | The Boat House Lake Country

                                    2027 Bennington 23SQC SPS
                                    Dealer Logo
                                  • 2022 Bennington L Quad Bench 25 LFB Tritoon$79,999, Rochester, MN 55901

                                      2022 Bennington L Quad Bench 25 LFB Tritoon

                                      $79,999

                                      $626/mo*

                                      Rochester, MN 55901 | River Valley Marine – Rochester

                                      2022 Bennington L Quad Bench 25 LFB Tritoon
                                      Dealer Logo
                                    • <
                                    • 3
                                    • 4
                                    • 5
                                    • 6
                                    • 7
                                    • >
                                    Connect with Us
                                    YoutubeInstagramFacebookXReddit
                                    Download the BoatTrader app
                                    App StoreGoogle Play
                                    • Boats for Sale
                                    • Outboard Motors & Engines
                                    • Boat Trailers
                                    • Boat Research
                                    • Boating Lifestyle Calculator
                                    • About Boat Trader
                                    • Private Sellers
                                    • Dealers
                                    • My Boats
                                    • Boat Loans
                                    • Boat Loan Calculator
                                    • Boat Loan Rates
                                    • Prequalified Boat Loans
                                    • FAQ - How to Finance
                                    • Extended Service Plan
                                    • Tire & Wheel Plan
                                    • GAP Protection
                                    • Roadside Assistance
                                    • Boat Insurance
                                    • Boat Transport
                                    • Boat Warranty
                                    • Boat Documentation
                                    • Boat Rental
                                    • Become a Member
                                    • Cookies
                                    • Do Not Sell My Personal Information
                                    • Community Guidelines
                                    • Security Center
                                    • Site Map
                                    Copyright © 2026 Boats Group. All Rights ReservedAd and Sponsorship Policy|Advertiser Agreement|Copyright|Privacy Policy|Terms of Use|AdChoices