• Sell Your Boat
  • Find
    droparrow iconFind
    • Boats For Sale
    • Boat Types
    • Boat Dealers
    • Outboard Motors & Engines
    • Boat Trailers
  • Sell Your Boat
  • Finance
    droparrow iconFinance
    • Boat Loans
    • Boat Loan Calculator
    • Boat Loan Rates
    • Get Prequalified
    • FAQ - How to Finance
  • Services
    droparrow iconServices
    • Extended Service Plan
    • Tire & Wheel Plan
    • GAP Protection
    • Roadside Assistance
    • Boat Insurance
    • Boat Transport
    • Boat Warranty
    • Boat Documentation
    • Boat Rental
    • Open a Dealer Account
  • Research
    droparrow iconResearch
    • Get Advice On:
    • Buying
    • Selling
    • Boating
    • Read
    • Reviews
  • Open a Dealer Account
  • Home//
  • Boats for Sale//
  • Custom

Custom V Drive Engine boats for sale

Clear AllAll Customv+drive
Location
from
State
  • All States
  • California
  • Florida
  • Washington
Condition
Condition
AllNewUsed
Length
to
ft.
Year
to
Price
to
Price Drop
info
Boat Type
  • All Power
  • Center Console
  • Commercial
  • Motor Yachts
  • Pilothouse
Activity
  • All
  • Fishing
  • Day Cruising
  • Overnight Cruising
  • Watersports
  • Commercial
  • Sailing
  • Long Range Cruising
  • Lakes & Rivers
Make
  • Custom
  • Sea Ray
  • MasterCraft
  • Tigé
  • Malibu
  • Cruisers Yachts
  • Nautique
  • Carver
  • Regal
  • Azimut
  • Supra
165 more Makes...
Custom Ranges
  • Motor yacht
Custom Models
  • Motor Yacht
  • 32 Branko Enclosed Bridge
  • 45 Cummins Diesels
  • International Offshore 65
  • Michael Fitz 34' Pilothouse
  • Trawler
Beam
to
ft.
Max Draft
to
ft.
Fuel Type
  • Diesel
Hull
Hull Type
  • Displacement
  • Modified Vee
Hull Material
    Engines
    Number of Engines
    Any1234+
    Engine Type
    • All
    • Direct Drive
    • Jet Drive
    • None
    • Other
    • Single Inboard
    • Single I/O
    • Single Outboard
    • Twin Inboard
    • Twin I/O
    • Twin Outboard
    • Triple I/O
    • Triple Outboard
    • V-Drive
    For Sale By
    Pre-qualify for a boat loan in minutes
    We'll check over 15 marine lenders to get you the best rate.
    We compare rates from 15+ lenders
    Loan Calculator
    7 boats

    Sort: Recommended
    • Recommended
    • Recently Updated: Newest first
    • Recently Updated: Oldest first
    • Distance: Nearest first
    • Distance: Farthest first
    • Year: Newest first
    • Year: Oldest first
    • Length: Longest first
    • Length: Shortest first
    • Price: High to Low
    • Price: Low to High
    1. 2005 Custom Michael Fitz 34' Pilothouse$84,900, Stuart, FL 34994

      2005 Custom Michael Fitz 34' Pilothouse

      $84,900

      $664/mo*

      Stuart, FL 34994 | United Yacht Sales - Florida SE Coast

      2005 Custom Michael Fitz 34' Pilothouse
      Dealer Logo
    2. 1995 Custom 32 Branko Enclosed Bridge$89,900, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      1995 Custom 32 Branko Enclosed Bridge

      $89,900

      $703/mo*

      Huntington Beach, CA 92649 | Yorath Yachts

      1995 Custom 32 Branko Enclosed Bridge
      Dealer Logo
    3. 1945 Custom Motor Yacht$199,000, Long Beach, CA 90802

      1945 Custom Motor Yacht

      $199,000

      $1,557/mo*

      Long Beach, CA 90802 | The Shoreline Yacht Group

      1945 Custom Motor Yacht
      Dealer Logo
    4. 1945 Custom Motor Yacht$199,000, Long Beach, CA 90802

        1945 Custom Motor Yacht

        $199,000

        Long Beach, CA 90802 | The Shoreline Yacht Group

        1945 Custom Motor Yacht
      • 2005 Custom Michael Fitz 34' Pilothouse$84,900, Stuart, FL 34994

          2005 Custom Michael Fitz 34' Pilothouse

          $84,900

          Stuart, FL 34994 | United Yacht Sales

          2005 Custom Michael Fitz 34' Pilothouse
        • 1995 Custom 32 Branko Enclosed Bridge$89,900, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

            1995 Custom 32 Branko Enclosed Bridge

            $89,900

            Huntington Beach, CA 92649 | Yorath Yachts

            1995 Custom 32 Branko Enclosed Bridge
          • 1965 Custom Trawler$135,000, Seattle, WA 98119

            1965 Custom Trawler

            $135,000

            Seattle, WA 98119 | W S Yacht Brokers - Seattle

            1965 Custom Trawler
          • 1977 Custom International Offshore 65$375,000, Anacortes, WA 98221

            1977 Custom International Offshore 65

            $375,000

            ↓ Price Drop

            Anacortes, WA 98221 | BananaBelt Boats & Yachts

            1977 Custom International Offshore 65
          • 1944 Custom Motor Yacht$150,000, Ventura, CA 93001

              1944 Custom Motor Yacht

              $150,000

              Ventura, CA 93001 | Hallmark Yachts Inc.

              1944 Custom Motor Yacht
            • 2026 Custom 45 Cummins Diesels$999,000, Miami, FL 33133

                2026 Custom 45 Cummins Diesels

                $999,000

                $7,817/mo*

                Miami, FL 33133 | FYI Yachts

                2026 Custom 45 Cummins Diesels
              • 1977 Custom International Offshore 65$375,000, Anacortes, WA 98221

                  1977 Custom International Offshore 65

                  $375,000

                  $2,934/mo*

                  Anacortes, WA 98221 | BananaBelt Boats & Yachts

                  1977 Custom International Offshore 65
                  Dealer Logo
                • 1965 Custom Trawler$135,000, Seattle, WA 98119

                    1965 Custom Trawler

                    $135,000

                    $1,056/mo*

                    Seattle, WA 98119 | W S Yacht Brokers - Seattle

                    1965 Custom Trawler
                    Dealer Logo
                  • <
                  • 1
                  • >
                  Connect with Us
                  YoutubeInstagramFacebookXReddit
                  Download the BoatTrader app
                  App StoreGoogle Play
                  • Boats for Sale
                  • Outboard Motors & Engines
                  • Boat Trailers
                  • Boat Research
                  • Boating Lifestyle Calculator
                  • About Boat Trader
                  • Private Sellers
                  • Dealers
                  • My Boats
                  • Boat Loans
                  • Boat Loan Calculator
                  • Boat Loan Rates
                  • Prequalified Boat Loans
                  • FAQ - How to Finance
                  • Extended Service Plan
                  • Tire & Wheel Plan
                  • GAP Protection
                  • Roadside Assistance
                  • Boat Insurance
                  • Boat Transport
                  • Boat Warranty
                  • Boat Documentation
                  • Boat Rental
                  • Become a Member
                  • Cookies
                  • Do Not Sell My Personal Information
                  • Community Guidelines
                  • Security Center
                  • Site Map
                  Copyright © 2026 Boats Group. All Rights ReservedAd and Sponsorship Policy|Advertiser Agreement|Copyright|Privacy Policy|Terms of Use|AdChoices