• Sell Your Boat
  • Find
    droparrow iconFind
    • Boats For Sale
    • Boat Types
    • Boat Dealers
    • Outboard Motors & Engines
    • Boat Trailers
  • Sell Your Boat
  • Finance
    droparrow iconFinance
    • Boat Loans
    • Boat Loan Calculator
    • Boat Loan Rates
    • Get Prequalified
    • FAQ - How to Finance
  • Services
    droparrow iconServices
    • Extended Service Plan
    • Tire & Wheel Plan
    • GAP Protection
    • Roadside Assistance
    • Boat Insurance
    • Boat Transport
    • Boat Warranty
    • Boat Documentation
    • Boat Rental
    • Open a Dealer Account
  • Research
    droparrow iconResearch
    • Get Advice On:
    • Buying
    • Selling
    • Boating
    • Read
    • Reviews
  • Open a Dealer Account
  • Home//
  • Boats for Sale

V Drive Engine boats for sale

Clear Allv+drive
Location
from
State
  • All States
  • Alabama
  • Arizona
  • Arkansas
  • California
  • Colorado
  • Connecticut
  • Delaware
  • District Of Columbia
  • Florida
  • Georgia
  • Hawaii
  • Idaho
  • Illinois
  • Indiana
  • Iowa
  • Kentucky
  • Louisiana
  • Maine
  • Maryland
  • Massachusetts
  • Michigan
  • Minnesota
  • Mississippi
  • Missouri
  • Nebraska
  • Nevada
  • New Hampshire
  • New Jersey
  • New York
  • North Carolina
  • Ohio
  • Oklahoma
  • Oregon
  • Pennsylvania
  • Rhode Island
  • South Carolina
  • Tennessee
  • Texas
  • Utah
  • Vermont
  • Virginia
  • Washington
  • Wisconsin
  • Puerto Rico
  • US Virgin Islands
Condition
Condition
AllNewUsed
Length
to
ft.
Year
to
Price
to
Price Drop
info
Boat Type
  • All Power
  • All Sail
  • All Small Boats
  • Aft Cabin
  • Antique and Classic
  • Bass
  • Bay
  • Bowrider
  • Catamaran
  • Center Cockpit
  • Center Console
  • Commercial
  • Convertible
  • Cruisers (Power)
  • Cruisers (Sail)
  • Cuddy Cabin
  • Cutter
  • Daysailer
  • Deck
  • Downeast
  • Express Cruiser
  • Flybridge
  • Freshwater Fishing
  • Houseboat
  • Ketch
  • Mega Yachts
  • Motor Yachts
  • Multihull
  • Other (Power)
  • Other (Sail)
  • Passenger
  • Pilothouse
  • Pontoon
  • Power Catamarans
  • Racer/Cruiser
  • Racing
  • Runabout
  • Saltwater Fishing
  • Ski and Wakeboard
  • Sloop
  • Sport Fishing
  • Sports Cruiser
  • Superyachts
  • Surf Boats
  • Tender (Power)
  • Trawler
  • Unspecified
  • Walkaround
Activity
  • All
  • Fishing
  • Day Cruising
  • Overnight Cruising
  • Watersports
  • Commercial
  • Sailing
  • Long Range Cruising
  • Lakes & Rivers
Make
  • Sea Ray
  • MasterCraft
  • Tigé
  • Malibu
  • Cruisers Yachts
  • Nautique
  • Carver
  • Regal
  • Azimut
  • Supra
165 more Makes...
Beam
to
ft.
Max Draft
to
ft.
Fuel Type
  • Diesel
  • Gas
  • Other
Hull
Hull Type
  • Catamaran
  • Deep Vee
  • Displacement
  • Flat
  • Modified Vee
  • Monohull
  • Other
  • Planing
  • Pontoon
  • Semi-displacement
Hull Material
    Engines
    Number of Engines
    Any1234+
    Engine Type
    • All
    • Direct Drive
    • Jet Drive
    • None
    • Other
    • Single Inboard
    • Single I/O
    • Single Outboard
    • Twin Inboard
    • Twin I/O
    • Twin Outboard
    • Triple I/O
    • Triple Outboard
    • V-Drive
    For Sale By
    Pre-qualify for a boat loan in minutes
    We'll check over 15 marine lenders to get you the best rate.
    We compare rates from 15+ lenders
    Loan Calculator
    Ad Image
    viewable ad alt texteligible ad alt textaccupixel ad alt text
    1,698 boats

    Sort: Recommended
    • Recommended
    • Recently Updated: Newest first
    • Recently Updated: Oldest first
    • Distance: Nearest first
    • Distance: Farthest first
    • Year: Newest first
    • Year: Oldest first
    • Length: Longest first
    • Length: Shortest first
    • Price: High to Low
    • Price: Low to High
    1. 2017 VanDutch 55$815,000, Miami Beach, FL 33139

      2017 VanDutch 55

      $815,000

      $6,378/mo*

      Miami Beach, FL 33139 | Breezo Marine Yacht Sales

      2017 VanDutch 55
      Dealer Logo
    2. 2006 Azimut Atlantis 47$274,000, San Diego, CA 92101

      2006 Azimut Atlantis 47

      $274,000

      $2,144/mo*

      San Diego, CA 92101 | Cruising Yachts - San Diego

      2006 Azimut Atlantis 47
      Dealer Logo
    3. 2005 Sea Ray 420 Sundancer$239,000, Seattle, WA 98199

      2005 Sea Ray 420 Sundancer

      $239,000

      $1,870/mo*

      Seattle, WA 98199 | Silver Seas Yachts - Seattle

      2005 Sea Ray 420 Sundancer
      Dealer Logo
    4. 2021 Malibu Wakesetter 24 MXZ$127,000, Bracey, VA 23919

      2021 Malibu Wakesetter 24 MXZ

      $127,000

      $994/mo*

      Bracey, VA 23919 | Poplar Pointe Marine

      2021 Malibu Wakesetter 24 MXZ
    5. 2026 Centurion Ri245$219,900, Kalamazoo, MI 49009

      2026 Centurion Ri245

      $219,900

      $1,721/mo*

      Kalamazoo, MI 49009 | Leaders RPM

      2026 Centurion Ri245
    6. 2007 Azimut 62S$349,500, St Petersburg, FL 33701

        2007 Azimut 62S

        $349,500

        $2,735/mo*

        St Petersburg, FL 33701 | Fillingham Yacht Sales

        2007 Azimut 62S
      • 2006 Sea Ray 38 Sundancer$134,997, Lake Ozark, MO 65049

        2006 Sea Ray 38 Sundancer

        $134,997

        $1,056/mo*

        Lake Ozark, MO 65049 | Big Thunder Marine

        2006 Sea Ray 38 Sundancer
      • 2018 Heyday WT-2$39,995, Hermantown, MN 55811

        2018 Heyday WT-2

        $39,995

        $362/mo*

        Hermantown, MN 55811 | Bass Pro Boating Center | Duluth, MN

        2018 Heyday WT-2
      • 2017 Sea Ray Fly 400$489,000, Iuka, MS 38852

        2017 Sea Ray Fly 400

        $489,000

        $3,827/mo*

        Iuka, MS 38852 | Yachts360

        2017 Sea Ray Fly 400
      • 2012 Tigé RZR$44,999, Pueblo, CO 81007

          2012 Tigé RZR

          $44,999

          $407/mo*

          Pueblo, CO 81007 | Rocky Mountain Boat Company

          2012 Tigé RZR
        • 1945 Custom Motor Yacht$199,000, Long Beach, CA 90802

            1945 Custom Motor Yacht

            $199,000

            Long Beach, CA 90802 | The Shoreline Yacht Group

            1945 Custom Motor Yacht
          • 2004 Cruisers Yachts 400 Express$149,000, Sturgeon Bay, WI 54235

              2004 Cruisers Yachts 400 Express

              $149,000

              Sturgeon Bay, WI 54235 | Weber Yachts

              2004 Cruisers Yachts 400 Express
            • 2016 Carver C43 Coupe$395,000, Stony Point, NY 10980

              2016 Carver C43 Coupe

              $395,000

              $3,091/mo*

              Stony Point, NY 10980 | Pennybridge Marine

              2016 Carver C43 Coupe
            • 2010 Sunseeker Predator 64$595,000, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312

                2010 Sunseeker Predator 64

                $595,000

                $4,656/mo*

                Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312 | Rick Obey Yacht Sales

                2010 Sunseeker Predator 64
              • 2002 Bertram 390 Convertible$219,500, Deep River, CT 06417

                2002 Bertram 390 Convertible

                $219,500

                Deep River, CT 06417 | Yachts360

                2002 Bertram 390 Convertible
              • 1995 Mainship 40 Sedan Bridge$55,000, Merritt Island, FL 32952

                  1995 Mainship 40 Sedan Bridge

                  $55,000

                  Merritt Island, FL 32952 | United Yacht Sales

                  1995 Mainship 40 Sedan Bridge
                • 2005 Sea Ray 360 Sundancer$139,995, Milwaukee, WI 53202

                    2005 Sea Ray 360 Sundancer

                    $139,995

                    Milwaukee, WI 53202 | Weber Yachts

                    2005 Sea Ray 360 Sundancer
                  • 2021 Riva 110' Dolcevita$12,000,000, Seattle, WA 98104

                      2021 Riva 110' Dolcevita

                      $12,000,000

                      $93,902/mo*

                      Seattle, WA 98104 | Jeff Brown Yachts - San Diego

                      2021 Riva 110' Dolcevita
                    • 2008 Sea Ray 60 Sundancer$649,900, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

                      2008 Sea Ray 60 Sundancer

                      $649,900

                      $5,086/mo*

                      Fort Pierce, FL 34950 | Yeni Marine Group

                      2008 Sea Ray 60 Sundancer
                    • 2017 Sunseeker Predator 68$1,349,000, Holland, MI 49424

                        2017 Sunseeker Predator 68

                        $1,349,000

                        $10,556/mo*

                        Holland, MI 49424 | Jefferson Beach Yacht Sales

                        2017 Sunseeker Predator 68
                      • 2027 Tigé Ultré 25ZX$469,382, Reeds Spring, MO 65737

                        2027 Tigé Ultré 25ZX

                        $469,382

                        $3,673/mo*

                        Reeds Spring, MO 65737 | Blackbeard Marine

                        2027 Tigé Ultré 25ZX
                      • 2006 Harbor Master Coastal 520$399,450, Harrison, TN 37341

                          2006 Harbor Master Coastal 520

                          $399,450

                          $3,126/mo*

                          Harrison, TN 37341 | Gulf Coast Yacht Group

                          2006 Harbor Master Coastal 520
                        • 2007 Valiant 50$354,000, Beaufort, NC 28516

                          2007 Valiant 50

                          $354,000

                          $2,770/mo*

                          Beaufort, NC 28516 | Beaufort Yacht Sales

                          2007 Valiant 50
                        • 2002 Roger Hill Power Cat$525,000, Seattle, WA 98109

                          2002 Roger Hill Power Cat

                          $525,000

                          Seattle, WA 98109 | Swiftsure Yachts

                          2002 Roger Hill Power Cat
                        • 2000 Cruisers Yachts 4270 Express$96,999, Dallas, TX 75201

                          2000 Cruisers Yachts 4270 Express

                          $96,999

                          Dallas, TX 75201 | Boats of Dallas

                          2000 Cruisers Yachts 4270 Express
                        • 2010 Azimut 62S$625,000, Sandusky, OH 44870

                          2010 Azimut 62S

                          $625,000

                          $4,891/mo*

                          Sandusky, OH 44870 | Yachts360

                          2010 Azimut 62S
                        • 2019 Supra SA 550$97,500, Pueblo, CO 81007

                          2019 Supra SA 550

                          $97,500

                          $763/mo*

                          Pueblo, CO 81007 | Rocky Mountain Boat Company

                          2019 Supra SA 550
                        • 2000 Carver 406 Aft Cabin Motor Yacht$109,999, Rogers, AR 72756

                          2000 Carver 406 Aft Cabin Motor Yacht

                          $109,999

                          ↓ Price Drop

                          Rogers, AR 72756 | Ugly John's Custom Boats, LLC.

                          2000 Carver 406 Aft Cabin Motor Yacht
                        • 2005 Sea Ray 360 Sundancer$119,995, Montgomery, TX 77356

                            2005 Sea Ray 360 Sundancer

                            $119,995

                            Montgomery, TX 77356 | Gulf States Yacht Sales LLC

                            2005 Sea Ray 360 Sundancer
                          • 1993 Gibson 44 CABIN YACHT$72,000, Gilbertsville, KY 42044

                              1993 Gibson 44 CABIN YACHT

                              $72,000

                              Gilbertsville, KY 42044 | Yachts360

                              1993 Gibson 44 CABIN YACHT
                            • 2005 Doral Alegria$224,990, Buford, GA 30518

                              2005 Doral Alegria

                              $224,990

                              Buford, GA 30518 | Singleton Marine Yacht Sales at Holiday Marina

                              2005 Doral Alegria
                            • 2003 Zeta 36$115,000, Anacortes, WA 98221

                                2003 Zeta 36

                                $115,000

                                Anacortes, WA 98221 | NW Yachtnet

                                2003 Zeta 36
                              • 2000 Tiara Yachts 3500 Express$124,500, Traverse City, MI 49684

                                2000 Tiara Yachts 3500 Express

                                $124,500

                                Traverse City, MI 49684 | Bay Breeze Yacht Sales

                                2000 Tiara Yachts 3500 Express
                              • 1994 Mikelson 64$140,000, San Diego, CA 92106

                                1994 Mikelson 64

                                $140,000

                                San Diego, CA 92106 | Seattle Yachts - San Diego

                                1994 Mikelson 64
                              • 2019 MasterCraft XT25$89,900, Cornelius, NC 28031

                                  2019 MasterCraft XT25

                                  $89,900

                                  $703/mo*

                                  Cornelius, NC 28031 | Boat Brokers LKN

                                  2019 MasterCraft XT25
                                  Dealer Logo
                                • 2002 Regal Commodore 3860$109,900, Red Wing, MN 55066

                                    2002 Regal Commodore 3860

                                    $109,900

                                    $860/mo*

                                    Red Wing, MN 55066 | River Valley Marine – Red Wing

                                    2002 Regal Commodore 3860
                                    Dealer Logo
                                  • <
                                  • 1
                                  • 2
                                  • 3
                                  • 4
                                  • 5
                                  • >
                                  Connect with Us
                                  YoutubeInstagramFacebookXReddit
                                  Download the BoatTrader app
                                  App StoreGoogle Play
                                  • Boats for Sale
                                  • Outboard Motors & Engines
                                  • Boat Trailers
                                  • Boat Research
                                  • Boating Lifestyle Calculator
                                  • About Boat Trader
                                  • Private Sellers
                                  • Dealers
                                  • My Boats
                                  • Boat Loans
                                  • Boat Loan Calculator
                                  • Boat Loan Rates
                                  • Prequalified Boat Loans
                                  • FAQ - How to Finance
                                  • Extended Service Plan
                                  • Tire & Wheel Plan
                                  • GAP Protection
                                  • Roadside Assistance
                                  • Boat Insurance
                                  • Boat Transport
                                  • Boat Warranty
                                  • Boat Documentation
                                  • Boat Rental
                                  • Become a Member
                                  • Cookies
                                  • Do Not Sell My Personal Information
                                  • Community Guidelines
                                  • Security Center
                                  • Site Map
                                  Copyright © 2026 Boats Group. All Rights ReservedAd and Sponsorship Policy|Advertiser Agreement|Copyright|Privacy Policy|Terms of Use|AdChoices