• Sell Your Boat
  • Find
    droparrow iconFind
    • Boats For Sale
    • Boat Types
    • Boat Dealers
    • Outboard Motors & Engines
    • Boat Trailers
  • Sell Your Boat
  • Finance
    droparrow iconFinance
    • Boat Loans
    • Boat Loan Calculator
    • Boat Loan Rates
    • Get Prequalified
    • FAQ - How to Finance
  • Services
    droparrow iconServices
    • Extended Service Plan
    • Tire & Wheel Plan
    • GAP Protection
    • Roadside Assistance
    • Boat Insurance
    • Boat Transport
    • Boat Warranty
    • Boat Documentation
    • Boat Rental
    • Open a Dealer Account
  • Research
    droparrow iconResearch
    • Get Advice On:
    • Buying
    • Selling
    • Boating
    • Read
    • Reviews
  • Open a Dealer Account
  • Home//
  • Boats for Sale//
  • Bennington//
  • Florida

Bennington boats for sale in Florida

Clear AllAll BenningtonFL
Location
State
  • All States
  • Alabama
  • Arizona
  • California
  • Colorado
  • Connecticut
  • Delaware
  • Florida
  • Georgia
  • Idaho
  • Illinois
  • Indiana
  • Iowa
  • Kentucky
  • Louisiana
  • Maine
  • Maryland
  • Massachusetts
  • Michigan
  • Minnesota
  • Mississippi
  • Missouri
  • Montana
  • New Hampshire
  • New Jersey
  • New Mexico
  • New York
  • North Carolina
  • North Dakota
  • Ohio
  • Oklahoma
  • Oregon
  • Pennsylvania
  • South Carolina
  • Tennessee
  • Texas
  • Utah
  • Virginia
  • Washington
  • West Virginia
  • Wisconsin
  • Wyoming
Cities in Florida
  • Fort Myers
  • Sarasota
  • Port Charlotte
  • Placida
  • Stuart
  • Longboat Key
  • Inverness
  • Fleming Island
  • Port Orange
  • Naples
  • Mary Esther
  • Rockledge
  • Melrose
  • Orlando
  • Panacea
  • Cape Coral
  • Lake Wales
  • Bonita Springs
  • Bradenton
  • Clearwater
23 more Cities...
Condition
Condition
AllNewUsed
Length
to
ft.
Year
to
Price
to
Price Drop
info
Boat Type
  • All Power
  • Bowrider
  • Cruisers
  • Freshwater Fishing
  • Other
  • Pontoon
  • Sport Fishing
  • Unspecified
Activity
  • All
  • Fishing
  • Day Cruising
  • Overnight Cruising
  • Watersports
  • Commercial
  • Sailing
  • Long Range Cruising
  • Lakes & Rivers
Make
  • Bennington
  • Sea Ray
  • Yamaha Boats
  • Tracker
  • Boston Whaler
  • Sea Hunt
  • other
  • Yamaha WaveRunner
  • Grady-White
  • Sea-Doo
  • Robalo
1,097 more Makes...
Bennington Models
  • 22 SSR
  • 23 SSR
  • 24 MSB
  • 22 SL
  • 22SSR
  • 23 MOFB
  • 25 QSBW
  • 25 RFB
  • 25 SSR
  • 23 RSB
167 more Models...
Beam
to
ft.
Max Draft
to
ft.
Fuel Type
  • Gas
  • Other
Hull
Hull Type
  • Catamaran
  • Other
  • Pontoon
  • Tritoon
Hull Material
    Engines
    Number of Engines
    Any1234+
    Engine Type
    • All
    • Direct Drive
    • Jet Drive
    • None
    • Other
    • Single Inboard
    • Single I/O
    • Single Outboard
    • Twin Inboard
    • Twin I/O
    • Twin Outboard
    • Triple I/O
    • Triple Outboard
    • V-Drive
    For Sale By
    Pre-qualify for a boat loan in minutes
    We'll check over 15 marine lenders to get you the best rate.
    We compare rates from 15+ lenders
    Loan Calculator
    Ad Image
    viewable ad alt texteligible ad alt textaccupixel ad alt text
    277 boats

    Sort: Recommended
    • Recommended
    • Recently Updated: Newest first
    • Recently Updated: Oldest first
    • Distance: Nearest first
    • Distance: Farthest first
    • Year: Newest first
    • Year: Oldest first
    • Length: Longest first
    • Length: Shortest first
    • Price: High to Low
    • Price: Low to High
    1. 2027 Bennington 24 MFBRequest a Price, Port Charlotte, FL 33953

      2027 Bennington 24 MFB

      Request a Price

      Port Charlotte, FL 33953 | Ingman Marine

      2027 Bennington 24 MFB
      Dealer Logo
    2. Ad Image
      Featured
      2026 Sylvan Mirage 820 Cruise
      $36,900
      Huntsville, OH 43324
      |
      Buds Marine
      Company Logo
      viewable ad alt texteligible ad alt textaccupixel ad alt text
    3. 2018 Bennington 25 QX$38,900, Naples, FL 34113

      2018 Bennington 25 QX

      $38,900

      $352/mo*

      Naples, FL 34113 | Naples Marina Sales Inc

      2018 Bennington 25 QX
      Dealer Logo
    4. 2026 Bennington 24 MSB SPS$95,322, Ft. Myers, FL 33908

      2026 Bennington 24 MSB SPS

      $95,322

      $746/mo*

      Ft. Myers, FL 33908 | Marina Mikes

      2026 Bennington 24 MSB SPS
    5. 2026 Bennington 27 QXFBWAX2 ESP$323,383, Ft. Myers, FL 33908

      2026 Bennington 27 QXFBWAX2 ESP

      $323,383

      $2,531/mo*

      Ft. Myers, FL 33908 | Marina Mikes

      2026 Bennington 27 QXFBWAX2 ESP
    6. 2017 Bennington 20 SFX$20,893, Clearwater, FL 33764

      2017 Bennington 20 SFX

      $20,893

      Clearwater, FL 33764 | Clearwater Marine

      2017 Bennington 20 SFX
    7. 2026 Bennington 24 MFB SPS$92,512, Ft. Myers, FL 33908

      2026 Bennington 24 MFB SPS

      $92,512

      $724/mo*

      Ft. Myers, FL 33908 | Marina Mikes

      2026 Bennington 24 MFB SPS
    8. 2026 Bennington 27 QXFBAX2 ESP$318,783, Ft. Myers, FL 33908

      2026 Bennington 27 QXFBAX2 ESP

      $318,783

      $2,495/mo*

      Ft. Myers, FL 33908 | Marina Mikes

      2026 Bennington 27 QXFBAX2 ESP
    9. 2026 Bennington 24 MSB$95,900, Sarasota, FL 34238

      2026 Bennington 24 MSB

      $95,900

      $750/mo*

      Sarasota, FL 34238 | Ingman Marine- Sarasota

      2026 Bennington 24 MSB
    10. 2022 Bennington 23 LTFB$70,988, Ft. Myers, FL 33908

      2022 Bennington 23 LTFB

      $70,988

      $555/mo*

      Ft. Myers, FL 33908 | Marina Mikes

      2022 Bennington 23 LTFB
    11. 2022 Bennington 23 L Swingback$49,900, Port Charlotte, FL 33953

      2022 Bennington 23 L Swingback

      $49,900

      $452/mo*

      Port Charlotte, FL 33953 | Ingman Marine

      2022 Bennington 23 L Swingback
    12. 2020 Bennington 28 QXSBWAX1$160,893, Mary Esther, FL 32569

      2020 Bennington 28 QXSBWAX1

      $160,893

      $1,259/mo*

      Mary Esther, FL 32569 | Sunrise Marine - Destin

      2020 Bennington 28 QXSBWAX1
    13. 2027 Bennington 22 S1 FISH AND CRUISE$66,971, Fleming Island, FL 32003

        2027 Bennington 22 S1 FISH AND CRUISE

        $66,971

        $524/mo*

        Fleming Island, FL 32003 | Bluewater Marine Fleming Island

        2027 Bennington 22 S1 FISH AND CRUISE
      • 2023 Bennington 27 RSRAX2$168,493, Marco Island, FL 34145

        2023 Bennington 27 RSRAX2

        $168,493

        ↓ Price Drop

        $1,318/mo*

        Marco Island, FL 34145 | Walkers Marine

        2023 Bennington 27 RSRAX2
      • 2011 Bennington 20SLi$9,500, Sanford, FL 32771

        2011 Bennington 20SLi

        $9,500

        ↓ Price Drop

        Sanford, FL 32771 | Boat Tree Marina

        2011 Bennington 20SLi
      • 2026 Bennington 20 S Cruise$54,900, Port Orange, FL 32127

          2026 Bennington 20 S Cruise

          $54,900

          $430/mo*

          Port Orange, FL 32127 | Blue Water Marine Port Orange

          2026 Bennington 20 S Cruise
        • 2027 Bennington 22 S1 Stern Radius$69,872, Port Orange, FL 32127

            2027 Bennington 22 S1 Stern Radius

            $69,872

            $547/mo*

            Port Orange, FL 32127 | Blue Water Marine Port Orange

            2027 Bennington 22 S1 Stern Radius
          • 2024 Bennington SSB-SPS$69,900, Stuart, FL 34997

            2024 Bennington SSB-SPS

            $69,900

            $547/mo*

            Stuart, FL 34997 | Seagate Marine Sales

            2024 Bennington SSB-SPS
          • 2021 Bennington 25 RXSBA ESP$119,993, Ft. Myers, FL 33908

            2021 Bennington 25 RXSBA ESP

            $119,993

            $939/mo*

            Ft. Myers, FL 33908 | Marina Mikes

            2021 Bennington 25 RXSBA ESP
          • 2021 Bennington SX 21 SFXAPG$39,950, Lake Wales, FL 33859

            2021 Bennington SX 21 SFXAPG

            $39,950

            ↓ Price Drop

            $362/mo*

            Lake Wales, FL 33859 | Ridgeline Boating Center

            2021 Bennington SX 21 SFXAPG
          • 2027 Bennington 22 SSR$74,900, Port Charlotte, FL 33953

            2027 Bennington 22 SSR

            $74,900

            $586/mo*

            Port Charlotte, FL 33953 | Ingman Marine

            2027 Bennington 22 SSR
          • 2013 Bennington 28Q pontoon$54,900, Stuart, FL 34997

              2013 Bennington 28Q pontoon

              $54,900

              $430/mo*

              Stuart, FL 34997 | Private Seller

              2013 Bennington 28Q pontoon
            • 2022 Bennington Q25$94,500, Sarasota, FL 34236

              2022 Bennington Q25

              $94,500

              $739/mo*

              Sarasota, FL 34236 | MarineMax Sarasota

              2022 Bennington Q25
            • 2026 Bennington 24 M Stern Lounge$127,833, Fleming Island, FL 32003

                2026 Bennington 24 M Stern Lounge

                $127,833

                $1,000/mo*

                Fleming Island, FL 32003 | Bluewater Marine Fleming Island

                2026 Bennington 24 M Stern Lounge
              • 2026 Bennington 24 MS$97,900, Sarasota, FL 34238

                2026 Bennington 24 MS

                $97,900

                $766/mo*

                Sarasota, FL 34238 | Ingman Marine- Sarasota

                2026 Bennington 24 MS
              • 2018 Bennington 18 SFX$17,900, Panacea, FL 32327

                  2018 Bennington 18 SFX

                  $17,900

                  Panacea, FL 32327 | Mike's Marine Supply

                  2018 Bennington 18 SFX
                • 2021 Bennington 22 LXSB$49,995, Stuart, FL 34994

                  2021 Bennington 22 LXSB

                  $49,995

                  $453/mo*

                  Stuart, FL 34994 | Seagate Marine Sales

                  2021 Bennington 22 LXSB
                • 2027 Bennington 21 S SWINGBACK$68,900, Port Orange, FL 32127

                    2027 Bennington 21 S SWINGBACK

                    $68,900

                    $539/mo*

                    Port Orange, FL 32127 | Blue Water Marine Port Orange

                    2027 Bennington 21 S SWINGBACK
                  • 2018 Bennington 25 QX$38,900, Naples, FL 34113

                      2018 Bennington 25 QX

                      $38,900

                      $352/mo*

                      Naples, FL 34113 | Naples Marina Sales Inc

                      2018 Bennington 25 QX
                    • 2022 Bennington 25 LFB$59,900, Stuart, FL 34997

                      2022 Bennington 25 LFB

                      $59,900

                      $469/mo*

                      Stuart, FL 34997 | Seagate Marine Sales

                      2022 Bennington 25 LFB
                    • 2023 Bennington 24 LX$60,893, Clearwater, FL 33764

                      2023 Bennington 24 LX

                      $60,893

                      ↓ Price Drop

                      $476/mo*

                      Clearwater, FL 33764 | Clearwater Marine

                      2023 Bennington 24 LX
                    • 2022 Bennington 25 QX$137,880, Lake Wales, FL 33859

                      2022 Bennington 25 QX

                      $137,880

                      ↓ Price Drop

                      $1,079/mo*

                      Lake Wales, FL 33859 | Ridgeline Boating Center

                      2022 Bennington 25 QX
                    • 2019 Bennington G22$48,999, Port Richey, FL 34668

                      2019 Bennington G22

                      $48,999

                      $444/mo*

                      Port Richey, FL 34668 | UnReel Marine

                      2019 Bennington G22
                    • 2020 Bennington SX25$45,900, Orlando, FL 32805

                      2020 Bennington SX25

                      $45,900

                      $416/mo*

                      Orlando, FL 32805 | Regal & Nautique of Orlando

                      2020 Bennington SX25
                    • 2027 Bennington 20 S1LRequest a Price, Fort Myers, FL 33905

                        2027 Bennington 20 S1L

                        Request a Price

                        Fort Myers, FL 33905 | The Boat House Cape Coral

                        2027 Bennington 20 S1L
                        Dealer Logo
                      • 2027 Bennington 23SLRequest a Price, Placida, FL 33946

                          2027 Bennington 23SL

                          Request a Price

                          Placida, FL 33946 | Ingman Marine - Placida

                          2027 Bennington 23SL
                          Dealer Logo
                        • <
                        • 1
                        • 2
                        • 3
                        • 4
                        • 5
                        • >
                        Connect with Us
                        YoutubeInstagramFacebookXReddit
                        Download the BoatTrader app
                        App StoreGoogle Play
                        • Boats for Sale
                        • Outboard Motors & Engines
                        • Boat Trailers
                        • Boat Research
                        • Boating Lifestyle Calculator
                        • About Boat Trader
                        • Private Sellers
                        • Dealers
                        • My Boats
                        • Boat Loans
                        • Boat Loan Calculator
                        • Boat Loan Rates
                        • Prequalified Boat Loans
                        • FAQ - How to Finance
                        • Extended Service Plan
                        • Tire & Wheel Plan
                        • GAP Protection
                        • Roadside Assistance
                        • Boat Insurance
                        • Boat Transport
                        • Boat Warranty
                        • Boat Documentation
                        • Boat Rental
                        • Become a Member
                        • Cookies
                        • Do Not Sell My Personal Information
                        • Community Guidelines
                        • Security Center
                        • Site Map
                        Copyright © 2026 Boats Group. All Rights ReservedAd and Sponsorship Policy|Advertiser Agreement|Copyright|Privacy Policy|Terms of Use|AdChoices