• Sell Your Boat
  • Find
    droparrow iconFind
    • Boats For Sale
    • Boat Types
    • Boat Dealers
    • Outboard Motors & Engines
    • Boat Trailers
  • Sell Your Boat
  • Finance
    droparrow iconFinance
    • Boat Loans
    • Boat Loan Calculator
    • Boat Loan Rates
    • Get Prequalified
    • FAQ - How to Finance
  • Services
    droparrow iconServices
    • Extended Service Plan
    • Tire & Wheel Plan
    • GAP Protection
    • Roadside Assistance
    • Boat Insurance
    • Boat Transport
    • Boat Warranty
    • Boat Documentation
    • Boat Rental
    • Open a Dealer Account
  • Research
    droparrow iconResearch
    • Get Advice On:
    • Buying
    • Selling
    • Boating
    • Read
    • Reviews
  • Open a Dealer Account
  • Home//
  • Boats for Sale//
  • Wellcraft//
  • Virginia

Wellcraft boats for sale in Virginia

Clear AllAll WellcraftVA
Location
State
  • All States
  • Alabama
  • California
  • Connecticut
  • Delaware
  • Florida
  • Georgia
  • Hawaii
  • Illinois
  • Iowa
  • Kentucky
  • Louisiana
  • Maine
  • Maryland
  • Massachusetts
  • Michigan
  • Minnesota
  • Mississippi
  • Missouri
  • New Hampshire
  • New Jersey
  • New York
  • North Carolina
  • Ohio
  • Oklahoma
  • Oregon
  • Pennsylvania
  • Rhode Island
  • South Carolina
  • Tennessee
  • Texas
  • Vermont
  • Virginia
  • Washington
  • Wisconsin
  • Puerto Rico
Cities in Virginia
  • Stafford
  • Reedville
  • Virginia Beach
  • Yorktown
  • Chester
  • Hague
  • Hampton
  • Henderson
  • Norfolk
Condition
Condition
AllNewUsed
Length
to
ft.
Year
to
Price
to
Price Drop
info
Boat Type
  • All Power
  • Center Console
  • Cruisers
  • Cuddy Cabin
  • Express Cruiser
  • Saltwater Fishing
Activity
  • All
  • Fishing
  • Day Cruising
  • Overnight Cruising
  • Watersports
  • Commercial
  • Sailing
  • Long Range Cruising
  • Lakes & Rivers
Make
  • Wellcraft
  • Tracker
  • Sea Ray
  • Sun Tracker
  • Barletta
  • Ranger
  • Yamaha Boats
  • Chaparral
  • Nitro
  • Boston Whaler
  • Robalo
325 more Makes...
Wellcraft Ranges
  • Fisherman
  • Martinique
Wellcraft Models
  • 262 Fisherman
  • 180 Fisherman
  • 202 Fisherman
  • 230 Fisherman
  • 24 Walkaround
  • 242 Fisherman
  • 2600 Martinique
  • 290 Coastal
  • 302 Fisherman
  • 302 Scarab Sport
3 more Models...
Beam
to
ft.
Max Draft
to
ft.
Fuel Type
  • Gas
  • Other
Hull
Hull Type
  • Deep Vee
Hull Material
    Engines
    Number of Engines
    Any1234+
    Engine Type
    • All
    • Direct Drive
    • Jet Drive
    • None
    • Other
    • Single Inboard
    • Single I/O
    • Single Outboard
    • Twin Inboard
    • Twin I/O
    • Twin Outboard
    • Triple I/O
    • Triple Outboard
    • V-Drive
    For Sale By
    Pre-qualify for a boat loan in minutes
    We'll check over 15 marine lenders to get you the best rate.
    We compare rates from 15+ lenders
    Loan Calculator
    Ad Image
    viewable ad alt texteligible ad alt textaccupixel ad alt text
    14 boats

    Sort: Recommended
    • Recommended
    • Recently Updated: Newest first
    • Recently Updated: Oldest first
    • Distance: Nearest first
    • Distance: Farthest first
    • Year: Newest first
    • Year: Oldest first
    • Length: Longest first
    • Length: Shortest first
    • Price: High to Low
    • Price: Low to High
    1. 2001 Wellcraft 3300 Martinique$40,500, Hampton, VA 23669

      2001 Wellcraft 3300 Martinique

      $40,500

      $367/mo*

      Hampton, VA 23669 | Southern Bay Yacht Sales

      2001 Wellcraft 3300 Martinique
      Dealer Logo
    2. Ad Image
      Featured
      2027 Sunseeker Manhattan 56
      Request a Price
      St. Clair Shores, MI 48080
      |
      Jefferson Beach Yacht Sales
      Company Logo
      viewable ad alt texteligible ad alt textaccupixel ad alt text
    3. 1999 Wellcraft 230 Fisherman$24,900, Yorktown, VA 23692

      1999 Wellcraft 230 Fisherman

      $24,900

      $225/mo*

      Yorktown, VA 23692 | Legasea Marine

      1999 Wellcraft 230 Fisherman
      Dealer Logo
    4. 2000 Wellcraft 290 Coastal$69,000, Yorktown, VA 23692

        2000 Wellcraft 290 Coastal

        $69,000

        Yorktown, VA 23692 | Legasea Marine

        2000 Wellcraft 290 Coastal
      • 1986 Wellcraft 3200 St. Tropez$6,500, Stafford, VA 22554

          1986 Wellcraft 3200 St. Tropez

          $6,500

          Stafford, VA 22554 | Affordable Outdoors

          1986 Wellcraft 3200 St. Tropez
        • 1999 Wellcraft 302 Scarab Sport$38,900, Norfolk, VA 23518

          1999 Wellcraft 302 Scarab Sport

          $38,900

          Norfolk, VA 23518 | HM Boats

          1999 Wellcraft 302 Scarab Sport
        • 2003 Wellcraft 2600 Martinique$14,999, Stafford, VA 22554

            2003 Wellcraft 2600 Martinique

            $14,999

            Stafford, VA 22554 | Affordable Outdoors

            2003 Wellcraft 2600 Martinique
          • 1999 Wellcraft 230 Fisherman$24,900, Yorktown, VA 23692

              1999 Wellcraft 230 Fisherman

              $24,900

              Yorktown, VA 23692 | Legasea Marine

              1999 Wellcraft 230 Fisherman
            • 2002 Wellcraft 24 Walkaround$12,000, Stafford, VA 22554

                2002 Wellcraft 24 Walkaround

                $12,000

                Stafford, VA 22554 | Affordable Outdoors

                2002 Wellcraft 24 Walkaround
              • 2021 Wellcraft 202 Fisherman$42,500, CHESAPEAKE, VA 27537

                  2021 Wellcraft 202 Fisherman

                  $42,500

                  $385/mo*

                  CHESAPEAKE, VA 27537 | Top Rack Marina

                  2021 Wellcraft 202 Fisherman
                • 2001 Wellcraft 3300 Martinique$40,500, Hampton, VA 23669

                    2001 Wellcraft 3300 Martinique

                    $40,500

                    Hampton, VA 23669 | Southern Bay Yacht Sales

                    2001 Wellcraft 3300 Martinique
                  • 2021 Wellcraft 262 Fisherman$110,000, Reedville, VA 22539

                    2021 Wellcraft 262 Fisherman

                    $110,000

                    $861/mo*

                    Reedville, VA 22539 | Jetts Marine Inc

                    2021 Wellcraft 262 Fisherman
                  • 1974 Wellcraft V-20 Sport$3,995, Virginia Beach, VA 23454

                      1974 Wellcraft V-20 Sport

                      $3,995

                      Virginia Beach, VA 23454 | Offshore Boat Brokerage

                      1974 Wellcraft V-20 Sport
                    • 2019 Wellcraft 302 Fisherman$175,000, Hague, VA 22469

                        2019 Wellcraft 302 Fisherman

                        $175,000

                        $1,369/mo*

                        Hague, VA 22469 | Knot 10 Yacht Sales

                        2019 Wellcraft 302 Fisherman
                      • 2019 Wellcraft 242 Fisherman$67,500, Virginia Beach, VA 23455

                        2019 Wellcraft 242 Fisherman

                        $67,500

                        ↓ Price Drop

                        $528/mo*

                        Virginia Beach, VA 23455 | Private Seller

                        2019 Wellcraft 242 Fisherman
                        • 2016 Wellcraft 180 Fisherman$21,499, Reedville, VA 22539

                            2016 Wellcraft 180 Fisherman

                            $21,499

                            Reedville, VA 22539 | Private Seller

                            2016 Wellcraft 180 Fisherman
                            • 2023 Wellcraft 262 Fisherman$152,500, Chester, VA 23836

                                2023 Wellcraft 262 Fisherman

                                $152,500

                                $1,193/mo*

                                Chester, VA 23836 | Private Seller

                                2023 Wellcraft 262 Fisherman
                                • 2021 Wellcraft 202 Fisherman$42,500, CHESAPEAKE, VA 27537

                                    2021 Wellcraft 202 Fisherman

                                    $42,500

                                    $385/mo*

                                    CHESAPEAKE, VA 27537 | Top Rack Marina

                                    2021 Wellcraft 202 Fisherman
                                    Dealer Logo
                                  • <
                                  • 1
                                  • >
                                  Connect with Us
                                  YoutubeInstagramFacebookXReddit
                                  Download the BoatTrader app
                                  App StoreGoogle Play
                                  • Boats for Sale
                                  • Outboard Motors & Engines
                                  • Boat Trailers
                                  • Boat Research
                                  • Boating Lifestyle Calculator
                                  • About Boat Trader
                                  • Private Sellers
                                  • Dealers
                                  • My Boats
                                  • Boat Loans
                                  • Boat Loan Calculator
                                  • Boat Loan Rates
                                  • Prequalified Boat Loans
                                  • FAQ - How to Finance
                                  • Extended Service Plan
                                  • Tire & Wheel Plan
                                  • GAP Protection
                                  • Roadside Assistance
                                  • Boat Insurance
                                  • Boat Transport
                                  • Boat Warranty
                                  • Boat Documentation
                                  • Boat Rental
                                  • Become a Member
                                  • Cookies
                                  • Do Not Sell My Personal Information
                                  • Community Guidelines
                                  • Security Center
                                  • Site Map
                                  Copyright © 2026 Boats Group. All Rights ReservedAd and Sponsorship Policy|Advertiser Agreement|Copyright|Privacy Policy|Terms of Use|AdChoices