• Sell Your Boat
  • Find
    droparrow iconFind
    • Boats For Sale
    • Boat Types
    • Boat Dealers
    • Outboard Motors & Engines
    • Boat Trailers
  • Sell Your Boat
  • Finance
    droparrow iconFinance
    • Boat Loans
    • Boat Loan Calculator
    • Boat Loan Rates
    • Get Prequalified
    • FAQ - How to Finance
  • Services
    droparrow iconServices
    • Extended Service Plan
    • Tire & Wheel Plan
    • GAP Protection
    • Roadside Assistance
    • Boat Insurance
    • Boat Transport
    • Boat Warranty
    • Boat Documentation
    • Boat Rental
    • Open a Dealer Account
  • Research
    droparrow iconResearch
    • Get Advice On:
    • Buying
    • Selling
    • Boating
    • Read
    • Reviews
  • Open a Dealer Account
  • Home//
  • Boats for Sale//
  • Wellcraft//
  • Michigan

Wellcraft boats for sale in Michigan

Clear AllAll WellcraftMI
Location
State
  • All States
  • Alabama
  • California
  • Connecticut
  • Delaware
  • Florida
  • Georgia
  • Hawaii
  • Illinois
  • Iowa
  • Kentucky
  • Louisiana
  • Maine
  • Maryland
  • Massachusetts
  • Michigan
  • Minnesota
  • Mississippi
  • Missouri
  • New Hampshire
  • New Jersey
  • New York
  • North Carolina
  • Ohio
  • Oklahoma
  • Oregon
  • Pennsylvania
  • Rhode Island
  • South Carolina
  • Tennessee
  • Texas
  • Vermont
  • Virginia
  • Washington
  • Wisconsin
  • Puerto Rico
Cities in Michigan
  • Spring Lake
  • Onekama
  • New Buffalo
  • Au Gres
  • Charlevoix
  • Cheboygan
  • Elk Rapids
  • Grand Haven
  • Jackson
  • Marquette
  • Traverse City
Condition
Condition
AllNewUsed
Length
to
ft.
Year
to
Price
to
Price Drop
info
Boat Type
  • All Power
  • Aft Cabin
  • Antique and Classic
  • Bowrider
  • Center Console
  • Cruisers
  • Express Cruiser
  • Other
  • Saltwater Fishing
Activity
  • All
  • Fishing
  • Day Cruising
  • Overnight Cruising
  • Watersports
  • Commercial
  • Sailing
  • Long Range Cruising
  • Lakes & Rivers
Make
  • Wellcraft
  • Tracker
  • Sea Ray
  • Yamaha Boats
  • Bennington
  • Yamaha WaveRunner
  • Sea-Doo
  • Sylvan
  • Ranger
  • Crest
  • Regal
311 more Makes...
Wellcraft Ranges
  • Martinique
  • Excalibur
Wellcraft Models
  • 243 Fisherman
  • 28 T-Top
  • 38 T-Top
  • 45 Excalibur
  • 170 Classic
  • 242 Fisherman
  • 250 Fisherman
  • 2600 Martinique
  • 262 Fisherman
  • 28 Explorer
4 more Models...
Beam
to
ft.
Max Draft
to
ft.
Fuel Type
  • Gas
Hull
Hull Type
  • Deep Vee
  • Modified Vee
Hull Material
    Engines
    Number of Engines
    Any1234+
    Engine Type
    • All
    • Direct Drive
    • Jet Drive
    • None
    • Other
    • Single Inboard
    • Single I/O
    • Single Outboard
    • Twin Inboard
    • Twin I/O
    • Twin Outboard
    • Triple I/O
    • Triple Outboard
    • V-Drive
    For Sale By
    Pre-qualify for a boat loan in minutes
    We'll check over 15 marine lenders to get you the best rate.
    We compare rates from 15+ lenders
    Loan Calculator
    Ad Image
    viewable ad alt texteligible ad alt textaccupixel ad alt text
    21 boats

    Sort: Recommended
    • Recommended
    • Recently Updated: Newest first
    • Recently Updated: Oldest first
    • Distance: Nearest first
    • Distance: Farthest first
    • Year: Newest first
    • Year: Oldest first
    • Length: Longest first
    • Length: Shortest first
    • Price: High to Low
    • Price: Low to High
    1. 2021 Wellcraft 262 Fisherman$125,000, Cheboygan, MI 49721

      2021 Wellcraft 262 Fisherman

      $125,000

      $978/mo*

      Cheboygan, MI 49721 | Walstrom Marine

      2021 Wellcraft 262 Fisherman
      Dealer Logo
    2. Ad Image
      Featured
      2027 Sunseeker Manhattan 56
      Request a Price
      St. Clair Shores, MI 48080
      |
      Jefferson Beach Yacht Sales
      Company Logo
      viewable ad alt texteligible ad alt textaccupixel ad alt text
    3. 2026 Wellcraft 38 T-TopRequest a Price, Spring Lake, MI 49456

      2026 Wellcraft 38 T-Top

      Request a Price

      Spring Lake, MI 49456 | Bay Marine - Grand Haven

      2026 Wellcraft 38 T-Top
      Dealer Logo
    4. 1980 Wellcraft SCARAB$15,000, AuGres, MI 48703

        1980 Wellcraft SCARAB

        $15,000

        AuGres, MI 48703 | Private Seller

        1980 Wellcraft SCARAB
      • 2005 Wellcraft 290 Coastal$59,900, Charlevoix, MI 49720

        2005 Wellcraft 290 Coastal

        $59,900

        Charlevoix, MI 49720 | Walstrom Marine

        2005 Wellcraft 290 Coastal
      • 1997 Wellcraft Martinique 320$28,000, New Buffalo, MI 49117

          1997 Wellcraft Martinique 320

          $28,000

          New Buffalo, MI 49117 | Private Seller

          1997 Wellcraft Martinique 320
        • 1996 Wellcraft 45 Excalibur$69,995, Traverse City, MI 49684

            1996 Wellcraft 45 Excalibur

            $69,995

            Traverse City, MI 49684 | Jefferson Beach Yacht Sales

            1996 Wellcraft 45 Excalibur
          • 2003 Wellcraft 250 Fisherman$34,995, Grand Haven, MI 49456

              2003 Wellcraft 250 Fisherman

              $34,995

              Grand Haven, MI 49456 | Jefferson Beach Yacht Sales

              2003 Wellcraft 250 Fisherman
            • 2001 Wellcraft 2800 Martinique$39,900, Spring Lake, MI 49456

                2001 Wellcraft 2800 Martinique

                $39,900

                Spring Lake, MI 49456 | Bay Marine - Grand Haven

                2001 Wellcraft 2800 Martinique
              • 2023 Wellcraft 242 Fisherman$129,999, Ira Twp, MI 48023

                2023 Wellcraft 242 Fisherman

                $129,999

                $1,017/mo*

                Ira Twp, MI 48023 | Schneider's Motorsports and Marine

                2023 Wellcraft 242 Fisherman
              • 2026 Wellcraft 243 Fisherman$159,000, Onekama, MI 49675

                2026 Wellcraft 243 Fisherman

                $159,000

                $1,244/mo*

                Onekama, MI 49675 | Onekama Marine, Inc.

                2026 Wellcraft 243 Fisherman
              • 2026 Wellcraft 38 T-Top$649,999, Ira Twp, MI 48023

                2026 Wellcraft 38 T-Top

                $649,999

                $5,086/mo*

                Ira Twp, MI 48023 | Schneider's Motorsports and Marine

                2026 Wellcraft 38 T-Top
              • 2021 Wellcraft 262 Fisherman$125,000, Cheboygan, MI 49721

                  2021 Wellcraft 262 Fisherman

                  $125,000

                  $978/mo*

                  Cheboygan, MI 49721 | Walstrom Marine

                  2021 Wellcraft 262 Fisherman
                • 2026 Wellcraft 38 T-TopRequest a Price, Spring Lake, MI 49456

                  2026 Wellcraft 38 T-Top

                  Request a Price

                  Spring Lake, MI 49456 | Bay Marine - Grand Haven

                  2026 Wellcraft 38 T-Top
                • 2002 Wellcraft 3700 Martinique$84,900, New Buffalo, MI 49117

                  2002 Wellcraft 3700 Martinique

                  $84,900

                  ↓ Price Drop

                  New Buffalo, MI 49117 | Weber Yachts

                  2002 Wellcraft 3700 Martinique
                • 2027 Wellcraft 28 T-TopRequest a Price, Spring Lake, MI 49456

                  2027 Wellcraft 28 T-Top

                  Request a Price

                  Spring Lake, MI 49456 | Bay Marine - Grand Haven

                  2027 Wellcraft 28 T-Top
                • 2026 Wellcraft 243 Fisherman$159,000, Spring Lake, MI 49456

                  2026 Wellcraft 243 Fisherman

                  $159,000

                  $1,244/mo*

                  Spring Lake, MI 49456 | Bay Marine - Grand Haven

                  2026 Wellcraft 243 Fisherman
                • 2027 Wellcraft 28 T-TopRequest a Price, Onekama, MI 49675

                    2027 Wellcraft 28 T-Top

                    Request a Price

                    Onekama, MI 49675 | Onekama Marine, Inc.

                    2027 Wellcraft 28 T-Top
                  • 2020 Wellcraft F182 FISHERMAN 182$31,895, Jackson, MI 49201

                      2020 Wellcraft F182 FISHERMAN 182

                      $31,895

                      $289/mo*

                      Jackson, MI 49201 | Thayer Marine, Inc

                      2020 Wellcraft F182 FISHERMAN 182
                    • 2027 Wellcraft 28 ExplorerRequest a Price, Onekama, MI 49675

                        2027 Wellcraft 28 Explorer

                        Request a Price

                        Onekama, MI 49675 | Onekama Marine, Inc.

                        2027 Wellcraft 28 Explorer
                      • 2000 Wellcraft 2600 Martinique$17,500, Grand Haven, MI 49417

                        2000 Wellcraft 2600 Martinique

                        $17,500

                        Grand Haven, MI 49417 | Keenan Marina - Spring Lake

                        2000 Wellcraft 2600 Martinique
                      • 1991 Wellcraft 170 Classic$7,500, Elk Rapids, MI 49629

                        1991 Wellcraft 170 Classic

                        $7,500

                        Elk Rapids, MI 49629 | Elk Rapids Marina

                        1991 Wellcraft 170 Classic
                      • 2000 Wellcraft 45 Excalibur$74,000, Harrison Twp, MI 48045

                          2000 Wellcraft 45 Excalibur

                          $74,000

                          Harrison Twp, MI 48045 | Temptation Yacht Sales Inc

                          2000 Wellcraft 45 Excalibur
                        • 1997 Wellcraft Martinique$21,999, Marquette, MI 49855

                            1997 Wellcraft Martinique

                            $21,999

                            Marquette, MI 49855 | Private Seller

                            1997 Wellcraft Martinique
                            • <
                            • 1
                            • >
                            Connect with Us
                            YoutubeInstagramFacebookXReddit
                            Download the BoatTrader app
                            App StoreGoogle Play
                            • Boats for Sale
                            • Outboard Motors & Engines
                            • Boat Trailers
                            • Boat Research
                            • Boating Lifestyle Calculator
                            • About Boat Trader
                            • Private Sellers
                            • Dealers
                            • My Boats
                            • Boat Loans
                            • Boat Loan Calculator
                            • Boat Loan Rates
                            • Prequalified Boat Loans
                            • FAQ - How to Finance
                            • Extended Service Plan
                            • Tire & Wheel Plan
                            • GAP Protection
                            • Roadside Assistance
                            • Boat Insurance
                            • Boat Transport
                            • Boat Warranty
                            • Boat Documentation
                            • Boat Rental
                            • Become a Member
                            • Cookies
                            • Do Not Sell My Personal Information
                            • Community Guidelines
                            • Security Center
                            • Site Map
                            Copyright © 2026 Boats Group. All Rights ReservedAd and Sponsorship Policy|Advertiser Agreement|Copyright|Privacy Policy|Terms of Use|AdChoices