• Sell Your Boat
  • Find
    droparrow iconFind
    • Boats For Sale
    • Boat Types
    • Boat Dealers
    • Outboard Motors & Engines
    • Boat Trailers
  • Sell Your Boat
  • Finance
    droparrow iconFinance
    • Boat Loans
    • Boat Loan Calculator
    • Boat Loan Rates
    • Get Prequalified
    • FAQ - How to Finance
  • Services
    droparrow iconServices
    • Extended Service Plan
    • Tire & Wheel Plan
    • GAP Protection
    • Roadside Assistance
    • Boat Insurance
    • Boat Transport
    • Boat Warranty
    • Boat Documentation
    • Boat Rental
    • Open a Dealer Account
  • Research
    droparrow iconResearch
    • Get Advice On:
    • Buying
    • Selling
    • Boating
    • Read
    • Reviews
  • Open a Dealer Account
  • Home//
  • Boats for Sale//
  • Premier

Used Premier boats for sale

Clear AllAll PremierusedNumber of Engines: 2
Location
from
State
  • All States
  • Arizona
  • Florida
  • Massachusetts
  • Missouri
  • Nebraska
  • North Carolina
  • Tennessee
  • Virginia
  • Wisconsin
Condition
Condition
AllNewUsed
Length
to
ft.
Year
to
Price
to
Price Drop
info
Boat Type
  • All Power
  • Passenger
  • Pontoon
Activity
  • All
  • Fishing
  • Day Cruising
  • Overnight Cruising
  • Watersports
  • Commercial
  • Sailing
  • Long Range Cruising
  • Lakes & Rivers
Make
  • Premier
  • Sea Ray
  • Formula
  • Grady-White
  • Carver
  • Boston Whaler
  • Regal
  • Tiara Yachts
  • Yamaha Boats
  • Cruisers Yachts
  • Pursuit
953 more Makes...
Premier Ranges
  • Grand view
Premier Models
  • 290 Grand View
  • 310 Escalante
  • Escalante
  • 250 Grand Majestic RF
  • 270 Intrigue REV 10 Wide Twin Engine
  • 270 Intrigue RF
  • 270 S-Series RF
  • 290 Boundary Waters
  • 310 Boundary Waters Revolution Top Deck
  • 310 Boundary Waters Sky Dek
3 more Models...
Beam
to
ft.
Max Draft
to
ft.
Fuel Type
  • Gas
Hull
Hull Type
  • Pontoon
  • Tritoon
Hull Material
    Engines
    Number of Engines
    Any1234+
    Engine Type
    • All
    • Direct Drive
    • Jet Drive
    • None
    • Other
    • Single Inboard
    • Single I/O
    • Single Outboard
    • Twin Inboard
    • Twin I/O
    • Twin Outboard
    • Triple I/O
    • Triple Outboard
    • V-Drive
    For Sale By
    Pre-qualify for a boat loan in minutes
    We'll check over 15 marine lenders to get you the best rate.
    We compare rates from 15+ lenders
    Loan Calculator
    Ad Image
    viewable ad alt texteligible ad alt textaccupixel ad alt text
    16 boats

    Sort: Recommended
    • Recommended
    • Recently Updated: Newest first
    • Recently Updated: Oldest first
    • Distance: Nearest first
    • Distance: Farthest first
    • Year: Newest first
    • Year: Oldest first
    • Length: Longest first
    • Length: Shortest first
    • Price: High to Low
    • Price: Low to High
    1. 2016 Premier 270 S-Series RF$89,000, Lake Ozark, MO 65049

      2016 Premier 270 S-Series RF

      $89,000

      $696/mo*

      Lake Ozark, MO 65049 | Ozark Yachts & Motorsports

      2016 Premier 270 S-Series RF
      Dealer Logo
    2. Ad Image
      Featured
      2026 Sylvan Mirage 820 Cruise
      $36,900
      Huntsville, OH 43324
      |
      Buds Marine
      Company Logo
      viewable ad alt texteligible ad alt textaccupixel ad alt text
    3. 2022 Premier Escalante$159,500, Cornelius, NC 28031

      2022 Premier Escalante

      $159,500

      $1,248/mo*

      Cornelius, NC 28031 | Nautic Dreams, LLC

      2022 Premier Escalante
      Dealer Logo
    4. 2022 Premier 350 Escalante$169,995, Mooresville, NC 28117

      2022 Premier 350 Escalante

      $169,995

      $1,330/mo*

      Mooresville, NC 28117 | Carefree Boat Sales

      2022 Premier 350 Escalante
    5. 2023 Premier 310 Boundary Waters Revolution Top Deck$249,995, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403

      2023 Premier 310 Boundary Waters Revolution Top Deck

      $249,995

      $1,956/mo*

      Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403 | Carefree Boat Sales

      2023 Premier 310 Boundary Waters Revolution Top Deck
    6. 2019 Premier 310 Escalante$179,900, Warsaw, VA 22572

      2019 Premier 310 Escalante

      $179,900

      ↓ Price Drop

      $1,408/mo*

      Warsaw, VA 22572 | PYY Marine

      2019 Premier 310 Escalante
    7. 2019 Premier Escalante$135,500, New Port Richey, FL 34652

        2019 Premier Escalante

        $135,500

        $1,060/mo*

        New Port Richey, FL 34652 | Private Seller

        2019 Premier Escalante
      • 2023 Premier 270 Intrigue RF$144,900, Knoxville, TN 37932

        2023 Premier 270 Intrigue RF

        $144,900

        ↓ Price Drop

        $1,134/mo*

        Knoxville, TN 37932 | HBG Yacht Sales

        2023 Premier 270 Intrigue RF
      • 2023 Premier 270 Intrigue REV 10 Wide Twin Engine$169,995, Mooresville, NC 28117

        2023 Premier 270 Intrigue REV 10 Wide Twin Engine

        $169,995

        $1,330/mo*

        Mooresville, NC 28117 | Carefree Boat Sales

        2023 Premier 270 Intrigue REV 10 Wide Twin Engine
      • 2020 Premier 290 Boundary Waters$99,493, Mary Esther, FL 32569

        2020 Premier 290 Boundary Waters

        $99,493

        ↓ Price Drop

        $779/mo*

        Mary Esther, FL 32569 | Sunrise Marine - Destin

        2020 Premier 290 Boundary Waters
      • 2023 Premier Intrigue$224,900, Port Charlotte, FL 33981

          2023 Premier Intrigue

          $224,900

          $1,760/mo*

          Port Charlotte, FL 33981 | Private Seller

          2023 Premier Intrigue
        • 2014 Premier 290 Grand View$89,000, Norfolk, NE 68701

          2014 Premier 290 Grand View

          $89,000

          ↓ Price Drop

          $696/mo*

          Norfolk, NE 68701 | Private Seller

          2014 Premier 290 Grand View
        • 2016 Premier 270 S-Series RF$89,000, Lake Ozark, MO 65049

          2016 Premier 270 S-Series RF

          $89,000

          $696/mo*

          Lake Ozark, MO 65049 | Ozark Yachts & Motorsports

          2016 Premier 270 S-Series RF
        • 2021 Premier 250 Grand Majestic RF$98,900, Walworth, WI 53184

          2021 Premier 250 Grand Majestic RF

          $98,900

          $774/mo*

          Walworth, WI 53184 | Jerry's Majestic Marine

          2021 Premier 250 Grand Majestic RF
        • 2024 Premier 330 Escalante$215,000, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

            2024 Premier 330 Escalante

            $215,000

            $1,682/mo*

            Apollo Beach, FL 33572 | Engel Volkers Yachting Americas

            2024 Premier 330 Escalante
          • 2022 Premier Escalante$159,500, Cornelius, NC 28031

            2022 Premier Escalante

            $159,500

            ↓ Price Drop

            $1,248/mo*

            Cornelius, NC 28031 | Nautic Dreams, LLC

            2022 Premier Escalante
          • 2021 Premier 310 Boundary Waters Sky Dek$149,900, Knoxville, TN 37902

            2021 Premier 310 Boundary Waters Sky Dek

            $149,900

            ↓ Price Drop

            $1,173/mo*

            Knoxville, TN 37902 | Harbortowne Marine

            2021 Premier 310 Boundary Waters Sky Dek
          • 2020 Premier 310 Escalante$99,500, Lantana, FL 33462

            2020 Premier 310 Escalante

            $99,500

            $779/mo*

            Lantana, FL 33462 | Gulfstream Yacht Sales

            2020 Premier 310 Escalante
          • 2019 Premier 290 Grand View$70,000, Dennis, MA 02638

              2019 Premier 290 Grand View

              $70,000

              $548/mo*

              Dennis, MA 02638 | Capt. O'Connell Co.

              2019 Premier 290 Grand View
            • 2021 Premier 250 Grand Majestic RF$98,900, Walworth, WI 53184

                2021 Premier 250 Grand Majestic RF

                $98,900

                $774/mo*

                Walworth, WI 53184 | Jerry's Majestic Marine

                2021 Premier 250 Grand Majestic RF
                Dealer Logo
              • 2024 Premier 330 Escalante$215,000, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

                  2024 Premier 330 Escalante

                  $215,000

                  $1,682/mo*

                  Apollo Beach, FL 33572 | Engel Volkers Yachting Americas

                  2024 Premier 330 Escalante
                  Dealer Logo
                • <
                • 1
                • >
                Connect with Us
                YoutubeInstagramFacebookXReddit
                Download the BoatTrader app
                App StoreGoogle Play
                • Boats for Sale
                • Outboard Motors & Engines
                • Boat Trailers
                • Boat Research
                • Boating Lifestyle Calculator
                • About Boat Trader
                • Private Sellers
                • Dealers
                • My Boats
                • Boat Loans
                • Boat Loan Calculator
                • Boat Loan Rates
                • Prequalified Boat Loans
                • FAQ - How to Finance
                • Extended Service Plan
                • Tire & Wheel Plan
                • GAP Protection
                • Roadside Assistance
                • Boat Insurance
                • Boat Transport
                • Boat Warranty
                • Boat Documentation
                • Boat Rental
                • Become a Member
                • Cookies
                • Do Not Sell My Personal Information
                • Community Guidelines
                • Security Center
                • Site Map
                Copyright © 2026 Boats Group. All Rights ReservedAd and Sponsorship Policy|Advertiser Agreement|Copyright|Privacy Policy|Terms of Use|AdChoices