• Sell Your Boat
  • Find
    droparrow iconFind
    • Boats For Sale
    • Boat Types
    • Boat Dealers
    • Outboard Motors & Engines
    • Boat Trailers
  • Sell Your Boat
  • Finance
    droparrow iconFinance
    • Boat Loans
    • Boat Loan Calculator
    • Boat Loan Rates
    • Get Prequalified
    • FAQ - How to Finance
  • Services
    droparrow iconServices
    • Extended Service Plan
    • Tire & Wheel Plan
    • GAP Protection
    • Roadside Assistance
    • Boat Insurance
    • Boat Transport
    • Boat Warranty
    • Boat Documentation
    • Boat Rental
    • Open a Dealer Account
  • Research
    droparrow iconResearch
    • Get Advice On:
    • Buying
    • Selling
    • Boating
    • Read
    • Reviews
  • Open a Dealer Account
  • Home//
  • Boats for Sale//
  • Premier

Used Premier boats for sale

Clear AllAll Premierused
Location
from
State
  • All States
  • Arizona
  • California
  • Delaware
  • Florida
  • Georgia
  • Illinois
  • Indiana
  • Kentucky
  • Maine
  • Maryland
  • Massachusetts
  • Michigan
  • Minnesota
  • Mississippi
  • Missouri
  • Montana
  • Nebraska
  • New Hampshire
  • New Jersey
  • New York
  • North Carolina
  • Ohio
  • South Carolina
  • Tennessee
  • Texas
  • Virginia
  • Washington
  • Wisconsin
Condition
Condition
AllNewUsed
Length
to
ft.
Year
to
Price
to
Price Drop
info
Boat Type
  • All Power
  • Other
  • Passenger
  • Pontoon
  • Unspecified
Activity
  • All
  • Fishing
  • Day Cruising
  • Overnight Cruising
  • Watersports
  • Commercial
  • Sailing
  • Long Range Cruising
  • Lakes & Rivers
Make
  • Premier
  • Sea Ray
  • Boston Whaler
  • Chaparral
  • Regal
  • Yamaha Boats
  • Bayliner
  • Grady-White
  • Cobalt
  • Bennington
  • Formula
1,886 more Makes...
Premier Ranges
  • Sunsation
  • Solaris
  • Grand majestic
  • Grand view
  • Intrigue
  • S-series
  • Boundary waters
  • Escapade
  • Explorer
Premier Models
  • 230 Sunsation
  • 230 Sunsation TRITOON
  • 250 Solaris
  • 290 Grand View
  • 230 SunSation RF
  • 210 Sunsation RF
  • 230 Solaris RL
  • 230 Sunsation RL
  • 250 Grand Majestic
  • 270 Intrigue
97 more Models...
Beam
to
ft.
Max Draft
to
ft.
Fuel Type
  • Gas
  • Other
Hull
Hull Type
  • Other
  • Pontoon
  • Tritoon
Hull Material
    Engines
    Number of Engines
    Any1234+
    Engine Type
    • All
    • Direct Drive
    • Jet Drive
    • None
    • Other
    • Single Inboard
    • Single I/O
    • Single Outboard
    • Twin Inboard
    • Twin I/O
    • Twin Outboard
    • Triple I/O
    • Triple Outboard
    • V-Drive
    For Sale By
    Pre-qualify for a boat loan in minutes
    We'll check over 15 marine lenders to get you the best rate.
    We compare rates from 15+ lenders
    Loan Calculator
    Ad Image
    viewable ad alt texteligible ad alt textaccupixel ad alt text
    156 boats

    Sort: Recommended
    • Recommended
    • Recently Updated: Newest first
    • Recently Updated: Oldest first
    • Distance: Nearest first
    • Distance: Farthest first
    • Year: Newest first
    • Year: Oldest first
    • Length: Longest first
    • Length: Shortest first
    • Price: High to Low
    • Price: Low to High
    1. 2024 Premier 270 Intrigue$117,095, Nisswa, MN 56468

      2024 Premier 270 Intrigue

      $117,095

      $916/mo*

      Nisswa, MN 56468 | MarineMax Nisswa

      2024 Premier 270 Intrigue
      Dealer Logo
    2. Ad Image
      Featured
      2026 Sylvan Mirage 820 Cruise
      $36,900
      Huntsville, OH 43324
      |
      Buds Marine
      Company Logo
      viewable ad alt texteligible ad alt textaccupixel ad alt text
    3. 2021 Premier 220 Gemini$36,681, Nisswa, MN 56468

      2021 Premier 220 Gemini

      $36,681

      $332/mo*

      Nisswa, MN 56468 | MarineMax Nisswa

      2021 Premier 220 Gemini
      Dealer Logo
    4. 2022 Premier 350 Escalante$169,995, Mooresville, NC 28117

      2022 Premier 350 Escalante

      $169,995

      $1,330/mo*

      Mooresville, NC 28117 | Carefree Boat Sales

      2022 Premier 350 Escalante
    5. 2015 Premier 250 S-Series$58,203, Nisswa, MN 56468

      2015 Premier 250 S-Series

      $58,203

      $455/mo*

      Nisswa, MN 56468 | MarineMax Nisswa

      2015 Premier 250 S-Series
    6. 2023 Premier 310 Boundary Waters Revolution Top Deck$249,995, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403

      2023 Premier 310 Boundary Waters Revolution Top Deck

      $249,995

      $1,956/mo*

      Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403 | Carefree Boat Sales

      2023 Premier 310 Boundary Waters Revolution Top Deck
    7. 2019 Premier 270 Intrigue$59,866, Ft. Myers, FL 33908

      2019 Premier 270 Intrigue

      $59,866

      ↓ Price Drop

      $468/mo*

      Ft. Myers, FL 33908 | Marina Mikes

      2019 Premier 270 Intrigue
    8. 2013 Premier 250 Solaris$25,977, Crosslake, MN 56442

      2013 Premier 250 Solaris

      $25,977

      $235/mo*

      Crosslake, MN 56442 | MarineMax Crosslake

      2013 Premier 250 Solaris
    9. 2022 Premier 230 Sunsation RL$48,999, Johnson City, US 37615

        2022 Premier 230 Sunsation RL

        $48,999

        $444/mo*

        Johnson City, US 37615 | Rockingham Marine - Johnson City

        2022 Premier 230 Sunsation RL
      • 2019 Premier 260 Grand Entertainer$59,500, Lake Elsinore, CA 92532

        2019 Premier 260 Grand Entertainer

        $59,500

        $466/mo*

        Lake Elsinore, CA 92532 | Inland Boat Center

        2019 Premier 260 Grand Entertainer
      • 2020 Premier 250 Grand Majestic$60,000, Counce, TN 38326

          2020 Premier 250 Grand Majestic

          $60,000

          $470/mo*

          Counce, TN 38326 | Marine Sales Inc.

          2020 Premier 250 Grand Majestic
        • 2016 Premier 230 Alante$57,198, Nisswa, MN 56468

          2016 Premier 230 Alante

          $57,198

          $448/mo*

          Nisswa, MN 56468 | MarineMax Nisswa

          2016 Premier 230 Alante
        • 2014 Premier Pontoon Boats 220 Sunsation SL$12,997, Manahawkin, NJ 08050

            2014 Premier Pontoon Boats 220 Sunsation SL

            $12,997

            Manahawkin, NJ 08050 | Causeway Marine

            2014 Premier Pontoon Boats 220 Sunsation SL
          • 2018 Premier Intrigue 250 RF$55,442, Lake Wylie, SC 29710

            2018 Premier Intrigue 250 RF

            $55,442

            $434/mo*

            Lake Wylie, SC 29710 | MarineMax Lake Wylie

            2018 Premier Intrigue 250 RF
          • 2007 Premier 275 Escapade$19,995, Liberty, IN 47353

              2007 Premier 275 Escapade

              $19,995

              Liberty, IN 47353 | Kent's Harbor Inc.

              2007 Premier 275 Escapade
            • 2022 Premier 230 Sunsation RF - CL$47,995, Woodinville, WA 98072

                2022 Premier 230 Sunsation RF - CL

                $47,995

                $435/mo*

                Woodinville, WA 98072 | Rock Harbor Boats

                2022 Premier 230 Sunsation RF - CL
              • 2023 Premier Solaris$62,295, Indian River, MI 49749

                2023 Premier Solaris

                $62,295

                ↓ Price Drop

                $487/mo*

                Indian River, MI 49749 | Private Seller

                2023 Premier Solaris
              • 2014 Premier 221 Gemini Fish n Cruise & 50HP Mercury 4Stroke$19,995, East Bethel, MN 55005

                2014 Premier 221 Gemini Fish n Cruise & 50HP Mercury 4Stroke

                $19,995

                East Bethel, MN 55005 | Boat World MN

                2014 Premier 221 Gemini Fish n Cruise & 50HP Mercury 4Stroke
              • 2012 Premier 250 Intrigue & 140HP Suzuki 4Stroke$21,995, East Bethel, MN 55005

                2012 Premier 250 Intrigue & 140HP Suzuki 4Stroke

                $21,995

                East Bethel, MN 55005 | Boat World MN

                2012 Premier 250 Intrigue & 140HP Suzuki 4Stroke
              • 2024 Premier 250 Solaris Rev$89,900, Spring Lake, MI 49456

                  2024 Premier 250 Solaris Rev

                  $89,900

                  $703/mo*

                  Spring Lake, MI 49456 | Private Seller

                  2024 Premier 250 Solaris Rev
                • 1996 Premier Grand Majestic$14,995, Clarklake, MI 49234

                  1996 Premier Grand Majestic

                  $14,995

                  ↓ Price Drop

                  Clarklake, MI 49234 | Eagle Point Marina & Boat Club

                  1996 Premier Grand Majestic
                • 2017 Premier 200 Explorer$23,000, Republican City, NE 68971

                  2017 Premier 200 Explorer

                  $23,000

                  Republican City, NE 68971 | Waconda Boats Nebraska

                  2017 Premier 200 Explorer
                • 2019 Premier 290 Boundary Waters$79,995, Mooresville, NC 28117

                  2019 Premier 290 Boundary Waters

                  $79,995

                  $626/mo*

                  Mooresville, NC 28117 | Carefree Boat Sales

                  2019 Premier 290 Boundary Waters
                • 2019 Premier 310 Escalante$189,900, Warsaw, VA 22572

                  2019 Premier 310 Escalante

                  $189,900

                  $1,486/mo*

                  Warsaw, VA 22572 | PYY Marine

                  2019 Premier 310 Escalante
                • 2023 Premier 270 Intrigue RF$144,900, Knoxville, TN 37932

                  2023 Premier 270 Intrigue RF

                  $144,900

                  ↓ Price Drop

                  $1,134/mo*

                  Knoxville, TN 37932 | HBG Yacht Sales

                  2023 Premier 270 Intrigue RF
                • 2020 Premier 290 Boundary Waters$99,493, Mary Esther, FL 32569

                  2020 Premier 290 Boundary Waters

                  $99,493

                  ↓ Price Drop

                  $779/mo*

                  Mary Esther, FL 32569 | Sunrise Marine - Destin

                  2020 Premier 290 Boundary Waters
                • 2020 Premier 220 Sunspree RF$44,999, Johnson City, US 37615

                    2020 Premier 220 Sunspree RF

                    $44,999

                    $407/mo*

                    Johnson City, US 37615 | Rockingham Marine - Johnson City

                    2020 Premier 220 Sunspree RF
                  • 2019 Premier Escalante$135,500, New Port Richey, FL 34652

                      2019 Premier Escalante

                      $135,500

                      $1,060/mo*

                      New Port Richey, FL 34652 | Private Seller

                      2019 Premier Escalante
                    • 2022 Premier 310 Escalante$184,000, Cornelius, NC 28031

                      2022 Premier 310 Escalante

                      $184,000

                      ↓ Price Drop

                      $1,440/mo*

                      Cornelius, NC 28031 | Private Seller

                      2022 Premier 310 Escalante
                    • 2021 Premier 310 Boundary Waters Sky Dek$149,900, Knoxville, TN 37902

                      2021 Premier 310 Boundary Waters Sky Dek

                      $149,900

                      ↓ Price Drop

                      $1,173/mo*

                      Knoxville, TN 37902 | Harbortowne Marine

                      2021 Premier 310 Boundary Waters Sky Dek
                    • 2009 Premier Sunsation 2252T$14,365, Sodus Point, NY 14555

                        2009 Premier Sunsation 2252T

                        $14,365

                        Sodus Point, NY 14555 | Krenzer Marine

                        2009 Premier Sunsation 2252T
                      • 2022 Premier 33 Escalante 330$137,500, Lake Milton, OH 32920

                          2022 Premier 33 Escalante 330

                          $137,500

                          $1,076/mo*

                          Lake Milton, OH 32920 | Private Seller

                          2022 Premier 33 Escalante 330
                        • 2007 Premier 275 Escapade$19,995, Liberty, IN 47353

                            2007 Premier 275 Escapade

                            $19,995

                            Liberty, IN 47353 | Kent's Harbor Inc.

                            2007 Premier 275 Escapade
                          • 1998 Premier SunSation 250$7,500, Princeton, WI 54968

                              1998 Premier SunSation 250

                              $7,500

                              Princeton, WI 54968 | Norton's Dry Dock

                              1998 Premier SunSation 250
                            • 2024 Premier 250 Sunsation$69,995, East Bethel, MN 55005

                                2024 Premier 250 Sunsation

                                $69,995

                                $548/mo*

                                East Bethel, MN 55005 | Boat World MN

                                2024 Premier 250 Sunsation
                                Dealer Logo
                              • 2011 Premier Ltd 220 Sunsation$29,900, Seneca, SC 29678

                                  2011 Premier Ltd 220 Sunsation

                                  $29,900

                                  $271/mo*

                                  Seneca, SC 29678 | Watersports Central - Seneca

                                  2011 Premier Ltd 220 Sunsation
                                  Dealer Logo
                                • <
                                • 1
                                • 2
                                • 3
                                • 4
                                • 5
                                • >
                                Connect with Us
                                YoutubeInstagramFacebookXReddit
                                Download the BoatTrader app
                                App StoreGoogle Play
                                • Boats for Sale
                                • Outboard Motors & Engines
                                • Boat Trailers
                                • Boat Research
                                • Boating Lifestyle Calculator
                                • About Boat Trader
                                • Private Sellers
                                • Dealers
                                • My Boats
                                • Boat Loans
                                • Boat Loan Calculator
                                • Boat Loan Rates
                                • Prequalified Boat Loans
                                • FAQ - How to Finance
                                • Extended Service Plan
                                • Tire & Wheel Plan
                                • GAP Protection
                                • Roadside Assistance
                                • Boat Insurance
                                • Boat Transport
                                • Boat Warranty
                                • Boat Documentation
                                • Boat Rental
                                • Become a Member
                                • Cookies
                                • Do Not Sell My Personal Information
                                • Community Guidelines
                                • Security Center
                                • Site Map
                                Copyright © 2026 Boats Group. All Rights ReservedAd and Sponsorship Policy|Advertiser Agreement|Copyright|Privacy Policy|Terms of Use|AdChoices