• Sell Your Boat
  • Find
    droparrow iconFind
    • Boats For Sale
    • Boat Types
    • Boat Dealers
    • Outboard Motors & Engines
    • Boat Trailers
  • Sell Your Boat
  • Finance
    droparrow iconFinance
    • Boat Loans
    • Boat Loan Calculator
    • Boat Loan Rates
    • Get Prequalified
    • FAQ - How to Finance
  • Services
    droparrow iconServices
    • Extended Service Plan
    • Tire & Wheel Plan
    • GAP Protection
    • Roadside Assistance
    • Boat Insurance
    • Boat Transport
    • Boat Warranty
    • Boat Documentation
    • Boat Rental
    • Open a Dealer Account
  • Research
    droparrow iconResearch
    • Get Advice On:
    • Buying
    • Selling
    • Boating
    • Read
    • Reviews
  • Open a Dealer Account
hero image
404
  • Home//
  • Boats for Sale//
  • Intrepid//
  • 410 Evolution

Intrepid 410 Evolution boats for sale

Clear AllIntrepid 410-evolution
Location
from
State
  • All States
  • Florida
Condition
Condition
AllNewUsed
Length
to
ft.
Year
to
Price
to
Price Drop
info
Boat Type
  • All Power
  • Cruisers
Activity
  • All
  • Fishing
  • Day Cruising
  • Overnight Cruising
  • Watersports
  • Commercial
  • Sailing
  • Long Range Cruising
  • Lakes & Rivers
Make
  • Intrepid
  • Tracker
  • Sea Ray
  • Sun Tracker
  • Yamaha Boats
  • Sea-Doo
  • Bennington
  • Ranger
  • Boston Whaler
  • other
  • Yamaha WaveRunner
2,027 more Makes...
Intrepid Ranges
  • Cuddy
  • Walkaround
  • Yacht
  • Panacea
Intrepid Models
  • 410 Evolution
  • 475 Sport Yacht
  • 327 Center Console
  • 370 Cuddy
  • 323 Cuddy
  • 35 Panacea
  • 35 Valor
  • 377 Walkaround
  • 348 Walkaround
  • 375 Center Console
  • 322 Cuddy
45 more Models...
Beam
to
ft.
Max Draft
to
ft.
Fuel Type
  • Gas
Hull
Hull Type
  • Deep Vee
Hull Material
    Engines
    Number of Engines
    Any1234+
    Engine Type
    • All
    • Direct Drive
    • Jet Drive
    • None
    • Other
    • Single Inboard
    • Single I/O
    • Single Outboard
    • Twin Inboard
    • Twin I/O
    • Twin Outboard
    • Triple I/O
    • Triple Outboard
    • V-Drive
    For Sale By
    Pre-qualify for a boat loan in minutes
    We'll check over 15 marine lenders to get you the best rate.
    We compare rates from 15+ lenders
    Loan Calculator
    Ad Image
    viewable ad alt texteligible ad alt textaccupixel ad alt text
    28 boats

    Sort: Recommended
    • Recommended
    • Recently Updated: Newest first
    • Recently Updated: Oldest first
    • Distance: Nearest first
    • Distance: Farthest first
    • Year: Newest first
    • Year: Oldest first
    • Length: Longest first
    • Length: Shortest first
    • Price: High to Low
    • Price: Low to High
    1. Ad Image
      Featured
      2026 Boston Whaler 230 Outrage
      $191,061
      Sandusky, OH
      |
      Clemons Boats
      Company Logo
      viewable ad alt texteligible ad alt textaccupixel ad alt text
    2. 2021 Intrepid 410 Evolution$625,000, Miami Beach, FL 33141

      2021 Intrepid 410 Evolution

      $625,000

      $4,891/mo*

      Miami Beach, FL 33141 | Rick Obey Yacht Sales

      2021 Intrepid 410 Evolution
    3. 2021 Intrepid 438 Evolution$700,643, US

      2021 Intrepid 438 Evolution

      $700,643

      $5,483/mo*

      US | Bosun Marine

      2021 Intrepid 438 Evolution
    4. Below are a few similar boat listings we think you might like.
    5. 2021 Intrepid 407 Nomad FE$499,000, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316

        2021 Intrepid 407 Nomad FE

        $499,000

        $3,905/mo*

        Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316 | Merle Wood & Associates

        2021 Intrepid 407 Nomad FE
      • 2011 Formula 400 Super Sport$389,900, Flat Rock, MI 48134

          2011 Formula 400 Super Sport

          $389,900

          $3,051/mo*

          Flat Rock, MI 48134 | Peck Yachts

          2011 Formula 400 Super Sport
        • 1989 Trojan 10.8 Meter International$19,500, Frewsburg, NY 14738

            1989 Trojan 10.8 Meter International

            $19,500

            Frewsburg, NY 14738 | Private Seller

            1989 Trojan 10.8 Meter International
          • 2003 Silverton 39 Motor Yacht$154,900, Winthrop Harbor, IL 60096

              2003 Silverton 39 Motor Yacht

              $154,900

              Winthrop Harbor, IL 60096 | Weber Yachts

              2003 Silverton 39 Motor Yacht
            • 1988 Tollycraft 44 Aft Cockpit Sedan$89,000, Warwick, RI 02888

                1988 Tollycraft 44 Aft Cockpit Sedan

                $89,000

                Warwick, RI 02888 | Private Seller

                1988 Tollycraft 44 Aft Cockpit Sedan
              • 2023 Galeon 425 HTS$736,195, Myrtle Beach, SC 29572

                  2023 Galeon 425 HTS

                  $736,195

                  $5,761/mo*

                  Myrtle Beach, SC 29572 | Rick Obey Yacht Sales

                  2023 Galeon 425 HTS
                • 2004 Sea Ray 380 Sundancer$159,000, Burnt Store Marina, FL 33955

                    2004 Sea Ray 380 Sundancer

                    $159,000

                    Burnt Store Marina, FL 33955 | Yachts360

                    2004 Sea Ray 380 Sundancer
                  • 1999 Legacy 40 Downeast$199,000, Ventura, CA 93001

                      1999 Legacy 40 Downeast

                      $199,000

                      Ventura, CA 93001 | Peninsula Yacht Sales

                      1999 Legacy 40 Downeast
                    • 2027 Hanover 447$1,430,000, Tampa, FL 33602

                        2027 Hanover 447

                        $1,430,000

                        $11,190/mo*

                        Tampa, FL 33602 | Hanover Yachts

                        2027 Hanover 447
                      • 1969 Grand Banks 42 Classic$45,000, La Conner, WA 98257

                          1969 Grand Banks 42 Classic

                          $45,000

                          La Conner, WA 98257 | Yacht Network by United City Yachts

                          1969 Grand Banks 42 Classic
                        • 2005 Larson Cabrio 370$105,000, Portland, OR 97217

                          2005 Larson Cabrio 370

                          $105,000

                          Portland, OR 97217 | Royal Marine Yacht Sales,Inc.

                          2005 Larson Cabrio 370
                        • 2027 Hanover 375$625,000, Detroit, MI 48226

                            2027 Hanover 375

                            $625,000

                            $4,891/mo*

                            Detroit, MI 48226 | Hanover Yachts

                            2027 Hanover 375
                          • 2004 Sea Ray 420 Sundancer$209,990, Middle River, MD 21221

                              2004 Sea Ray 420 Sundancer

                              $209,990

                              Middle River, MD 21221 | Maryland Boat Sales

                              2004 Sea Ray 420 Sundancer
                            • 2005 Carver 33 Super Sport$105,000, Gilford, NH 03249

                                2005 Carver 33 Super Sport

                                $105,000

                                Gilford, NH 03249 | Private Seller

                                2005 Carver 33 Super Sport
                                • 2025 Pardo Yachts P38R$650,000, Aventura, FL 33180

                                  2025 Pardo Yachts P38R

                                  $650,000

                                  $5,086/mo*

                                  Aventura, FL 33180 | Pardo Yachts Miami LLC

                                  2025 Pardo Yachts P38R
                                • 2015 Cruisers Yachts 41 Cantius$479,900, Muskegon, MI 49441

                                    2015 Cruisers Yachts 41 Cantius

                                    $479,900

                                    $3,755/mo*

                                    Muskegon, MI 49441 | Private Seller

                                    2015 Cruisers Yachts 41 Cantius
                                  • 1978 Tollycraft 40 Tri-Cabin Motor Yacht$76,000, Anacortes, WA 98221

                                    1978 Tollycraft 40 Tri-Cabin Motor Yacht

                                    $76,000

                                    Anacortes, WA 98221 | Anacortes Yachts & Ships

                                    1978 Tollycraft 40 Tri-Cabin Motor Yacht
                                  • 2000 Tiara Yachts 4100 Open$179,900, Labelle, FL 33935

                                    2000 Tiara Yachts 4100 Open

                                    $179,900

                                    Labelle, FL 33935 | Stamp Yacht Sales

                                    2000 Tiara Yachts 4100 Open
                                  • 2026 Santasevera 42$1,190,000, Boca Raton, FL 33432

                                    2026 Santasevera 42

                                    $1,190,000

                                    $9,312/mo*

                                    Boca Raton, FL 33432 | Yacht Hampton Yacht Sales

                                    2026 Santasevera 42
                                  • 2003 Meridian 381 Sedan$147,500, Port Clinton, OH 43452

                                      2003 Meridian 381 Sedan

                                      $147,500

                                      Port Clinton, OH 43452 | Waypoint Marine Sales

                                      2003 Meridian 381 Sedan
                                    • 2004 Sea Ray 420 Sundancer$209,900, Clearwater, FL 33767

                                      2004 Sea Ray 420 Sundancer

                                      $209,900

                                      Clearwater, FL 33767 | HYN Marine

                                      2004 Sea Ray 420 Sundancer
                                    • 2001 Sea Ray 400 Sedan Bridge$168,000, Dighton, MA 02715

                                        2001 Sea Ray 400 Sedan Bridge

                                        $168,000

                                        Dighton, MA 02715 | Moore Yacht Sales

                                        2001 Sea Ray 400 Sedan Bridge
                                      • 2000 Carver 356 Aft Cabin Motor Yacht$104,999, Coronado, CA 92118

                                        2000 Carver 356 Aft Cabin Motor Yacht

                                        $104,999

                                        Coronado, CA 92118 | Coronado Yacht Sales

                                        2000 Carver 356 Aft Cabin Motor Yacht
                                      • 2027 Galeon 375 GTORequest a Price, Dania Beach, FL 33004

                                        2027 Galeon 375 GTO

                                        Request a Price

                                        Dania Beach, FL 33004 | MarineMax East Florida Yacht Center

                                        2027 Galeon 375 GTO
                                      • 2021 Ocean Alexander 45 Divergence Coupe$749,000, Holden Beach, NC 28480

                                        2021 Ocean Alexander 45 Divergence Coupe

                                        $749,000

                                        ↓ Price Drop

                                        $5,861/mo*

                                        Holden Beach, NC 28480 | MarineMax Wrightsville Beach

                                        2021 Ocean Alexander 45 Divergence Coupe
                                      • 2001 Sea Ray 380 Sundancer$105,998, chicago, IL 60625

                                        2001 Sea Ray 380 Sundancer

                                        $105,998

                                        ↓ Price Drop

                                        chicago, IL 60625 | Private Seller

                                        2001 Sea Ray 380 Sundancer
                                      • <
                                      • 1
                                      • >

                                      Intrepid 410 evolution

                                      A powerboat built by Intrepid, the 410 evolution is a cruisers vessel. Intrepid 410 evolution boats are typically used for day-cruising and overnight-cruising. These boats were built with a fiberglass deep-vee; usually with an outboard and available in Gas.

                                      Got a specific Intrepid 410 evolution in mind?

                                      There are currently 28 listings available on Boat Trader by both private sellers and professional boat dealers. The oldest boat was built in 2021 and the newest model is 2021. The starting price is $625,000, the most expensive is $625,000, and the average price of $625,000. Related boats include the following models: 475 Sport Yacht, 327 Center Console and 370 Cuddy.

                                      Boat Trader works with thousands of boat dealers and brokers to bring you one of the largest collections of Intrepid 410 evolution boats on the market. You can also browse boat dealers to find a boat near you today.

                                      Connect with Us
                                      YoutubeInstagramFacebookXReddit
                                      Download the BoatTrader app
                                      App StoreGoogle Play
                                      • Boats for Sale
                                      • Outboard Motors & Engines
                                      • Boat Trailers
                                      • Boat Research
                                      • Boating Lifestyle Calculator
                                      • About Boat Trader
                                      • Private Sellers
                                      • Dealers
                                      • My Boats
                                      • Boat Loans
                                      • Boat Loan Calculator
                                      • Boat Loan Rates
                                      • Prequalified Boat Loans
                                      • FAQ - How to Finance
                                      • Extended Service Plan
                                      • Tire & Wheel Plan
                                      • GAP Protection
                                      • Roadside Assistance
                                      • Boat Insurance
                                      • Boat Transport
                                      • Boat Warranty
                                      • Boat Documentation
                                      • Boat Rental
                                      • Become a Member
                                      • Cookies
                                      • Do Not Sell My Personal Information
                                      • Community Guidelines
                                      • Security Center
                                      • Site Map
                                      Copyright © 2026 Boats Group. All Rights ReservedAd and Sponsorship Policy|Advertiser Agreement|Copyright|Privacy Policy|Terms of Use|AdChoices