• Sell Your Boat
  • Find
    droparrow iconFind
    • Boats For Sale
    • Boat Types
    • Boat Dealers
    • Outboard Motors & Engines
    • Boat Trailers
  • Sell Your Boat
  • Finance
    droparrow iconFinance
    • Boat Loans
    • Boat Loan Calculator
    • Boat Loan Rates
    • Get Prequalified
    • FAQ - How to Finance
  • Services
    droparrow iconServices
    • Extended Service Plan
    • Tire & Wheel Plan
    • GAP Protection
    • Roadside Assistance
    • Boat Insurance
    • Boat Transport
    • Boat Warranty
    • Boat Documentation
    • Boat Rental
    • Open a Dealer Account
  • Research
    droparrow iconResearch
    • Get Advice On:
    • Buying
    • Selling
    • Boating
    • Read
    • Reviews
  • Open a Dealer Account
hero image
404
  • Home//
  • Boats for Sale//
  • Intrepid//
  • 410 Evolution

Intrepid 410 Evolution boats for sale

Clear AllIntrepid 410-evolution
Location
from
State
  • All States
  • Florida
Condition
Condition
AllNewUsed
Length
to
ft.
Year
to
Price
to
Price Drop
info
Boat Type
  • All Power
  • Cruisers
Activity
  • All
  • Fishing
  • Day Cruising
  • Overnight Cruising
  • Watersports
  • Commercial
  • Sailing
  • Long Range Cruising
  • Lakes & Rivers
Make
  • Intrepid
  • Tracker
  • Sea Ray
  • Sun Tracker
  • Yamaha Boats
  • Sea-Doo
  • Bennington
  • Ranger
  • Boston Whaler
  • other
  • Yamaha WaveRunner
2,026 more Makes...
Intrepid Ranges
  • Cuddy
  • Yacht
  • Walkaround
  • Panacea
Intrepid Models
  • 410 Evolution
  • 475 Sport Yacht
  • 327 Center Console
  • 370 Cuddy
  • 323 Cuddy
  • 35 Panacea
  • 35 Valor
  • 348 Walkaround
  • 375 Center Console
  • 377 Walkaround
  • 322 Cuddy
45 more Models...
Beam
to
ft.
Max Draft
to
ft.
Fuel Type
  • Gas
Hull
Hull Type
  • Deep Vee
Hull Material
    Engines
    Number of Engines
    Any1234+
    Engine Type
    • All
    • Direct Drive
    • Jet Drive
    • None
    • Other
    • Single Inboard
    • Single I/O
    • Single Outboard
    • Twin Inboard
    • Twin I/O
    • Twin Outboard
    • Triple I/O
    • Triple Outboard
    • V-Drive
    For Sale By
    Pre-qualify for a boat loan in minutes
    We'll check over 15 marine lenders to get you the best rate.
    We compare rates from 15+ lenders
    Loan Calculator
    Ad Image
    viewable ad alt texteligible ad alt textaccupixel ad alt text
    28 boats

    Sort: Recommended
    • Recommended
    • Recently Updated: Newest first
    • Recently Updated: Oldest first
    • Distance: Nearest first
    • Distance: Farthest first
    • Year: Newest first
    • Year: Oldest first
    • Length: Longest first
    • Length: Shortest first
    • Price: High to Low
    • Price: Low to High
    1. Ad Image
      Featured
      2027 Sunseeker Manhattan 56
      Request a Price
      St. Clair Shores, MI 48080
      |
      Jefferson Beach Yacht Sales
      Company Logo
      viewable ad alt texteligible ad alt textaccupixel ad alt text
    2. 2021 Intrepid 410 Evolution$625,000, Miami Beach, FL 33141

      2021 Intrepid 410 Evolution

      $625,000

      $4,891/mo*

      Miami Beach, FL 33141 | Rick Obey Yacht Sales

      2021 Intrepid 410 Evolution
    3. 2021 Intrepid 438 Evolution$700,643, US

      2021 Intrepid 438 Evolution

      $700,643

      $5,483/mo*

      US | Bosun Marine

      2021 Intrepid 438 Evolution
    4. Below are a few similar boat listings we think you might like.
    5. 2021 Intrepid 407 Nomad FE$499,000, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316

        2021 Intrepid 407 Nomad FE

        $499,000

        $3,905/mo*

        Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316 | Merle Wood & Associates

        2021 Intrepid 407 Nomad FE
      • 2009 Cruisers Yachts 390 Sports Coupe$169,000, Verona Beach, NY 13162

          2009 Cruisers Yachts 390 Sports Coupe

          $169,000

          $1,322/mo*

          Verona Beach, NY 13162 | Knot 10 Yacht Sales

          2009 Cruisers Yachts 390 Sports Coupe
        • 1978 Bertram 42 Flybridge Motor Yacht$89,900, New Buffalo, MI 49117

            1978 Bertram 42 Flybridge Motor Yacht

            $89,900

            New Buffalo, MI 49117 | Weber Yachts

            1978 Bertram 42 Flybridge Motor Yacht
          • 2007 Meridian 391 Sedan$229,000, Seattle, WA 98102

            2007 Meridian 391 Sedan

            $229,000

            ↓ Price Drop

            $1,792/mo*

            Seattle, WA 98102 | Boynton Yachts

            2007 Meridian 391 Sedan
          • 2026 Wally wallytender43Request a Price, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301

              2026 Wally wallytender43

              Request a Price

              Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 | Jeff Brown Yachts - San Diego

              2026 Wally wallytender43
            • 2001 Sea Ray 400 Sedan Bridge$168,000, Dighton, MA 02715

                2001 Sea Ray 400 Sedan Bridge

                $168,000

                Dighton, MA 02715 | Moore Yacht Sales

                2001 Sea Ray 400 Sedan Bridge
              • 2005 Silverton 34 Convertible$62,900, Davie, FL 33314

                  2005 Silverton 34 Convertible

                  $62,900

                  Davie, FL 33314 | Rick Obey Yacht Sales

                  2005 Silverton 34 Convertible
                • 2027 Prestige F4.3Request a Price, Wilmington, NC 28403

                    2027 Prestige F4.3

                    Request a Price

                    Wilmington, NC 28403 | Onewater Yacht Group - Wilmington NC

                    2027 Prestige F4.3
                  • 1999 Maxum 4100 SCB$139,000, Indiantown, FL 34956

                    1999 Maxum 4100 SCB

                    $139,000

                    Indiantown, FL 34956 | Rick Obey Yacht Sales

                    1999 Maxum 4100 SCB
                  • 1990 Pace 42$58,000, Daytona Beach, FL 32114

                      1990 Pace 42

                      $58,000

                      Daytona Beach, FL 32114 | National Yacht Sales

                      1990 Pace 42
                    • 2027 Ranger Tugs R-43 SRequest a Price, Tampa, FL 33605

                        2027 Ranger Tugs R-43 S

                        Request a Price

                        Tampa, FL 33605 | Edgewater Yacht Sales - West Coast

                        2027 Ranger Tugs R-43 S
                      • 2000 Carver 356 Aft Cabin Motor Yacht$104,999, Coronado, CA 92118

                        2000 Carver 356 Aft Cabin Motor Yacht

                        $104,999

                        Coronado, CA 92118 | Coronado Yacht Sales

                        2000 Carver 356 Aft Cabin Motor Yacht
                      • 2011 Formula 400 Super Sport$389,900, Flat Rock, MI 48134

                          2011 Formula 400 Super Sport

                          $389,900

                          $3,051/mo*

                          Flat Rock, MI 48134 | Peck Yachts

                          2011 Formula 400 Super Sport
                        • 2024 Greenline 45 Coupe Hybrid$899,900, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301

                          2024 Greenline 45 Coupe Hybrid

                          $899,900

                          $7,042/mo*

                          Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 | YachtSalesInternational.Com

                          2024 Greenline 45 Coupe Hybrid
                        • 2006 Mainship 43 Trawler$299,000, Hilton Head Island, SC 29928

                          2006 Mainship 43 Trawler

                          $299,000

                          ↓ Price Drop

                          $2,340/mo*

                          Hilton Head Island, SC 29928 | Onewater Yacht Group - South Carolina

                          2006 Mainship 43 Trawler
                        • 1999 Carver 450 Voyager Pilothouse$239,000, Freeport, NY 11520

                            1999 Carver 450 Voyager Pilothouse

                            $239,000

                            Freeport, NY 11520 | Jersey Cape Yacht Sales

                            1999 Carver 450 Voyager Pilothouse
                          • 2023 Galeon 425 HTS$736,195, Myrtle Beach, SC 29572

                              2023 Galeon 425 HTS

                              $736,195

                              $5,761/mo*

                              Myrtle Beach, SC 29572 | Rick Obey Yacht Sales

                              2023 Galeon 425 HTS
                            • 2026 Wellcraft 38 ExplorerRequest a Price, Clinton, CT 06413

                              2026 Wellcraft 38 Explorer

                              Request a Price

                              Clinton, CT 06413 | Harborside Marina & Yacht Sales

                              2026 Wellcraft 38 Explorer
                            • 2013 Sea Ray 450 Sundancer$338,000, Cancun, MX Local

                              2013 Sea Ray 450 Sundancer

                              $338,000

                              $2,645/mo*

                              Cancun, MX Local | PBO BK

                              2013 Sea Ray 450 Sundancer
                            • 1994 Sea Ray 440 Sundancer$89,980, San Diego, CA 92101

                              1994 Sea Ray 440 Sundancer

                              $89,980

                              San Diego, CA 92101 | Coronado Yacht Sales

                              1994 Sea Ray 440 Sundancer
                            • 2027 Hanover 447$1,430,000, Tampa, FL 33602

                                2027 Hanover 447

                                $1,430,000

                                $11,190/mo*

                                Tampa, FL 33602 | Hanover Yachts

                                2027 Hanover 447
                              • 2000 Sea Ray Sundancer 460$250,000, Jamestown, KY 42629

                                  2000 Sea Ray Sundancer 460

                                  $250,000

                                  Jamestown, KY 42629 | Hartmann Marine Group

                                  2000 Sea Ray Sundancer 460
                                • 2001 Azimut 42$250,000, Acapulco, MX 39907

                                  2001 Azimut 42

                                  $250,000

                                  Acapulco, MX 39907 | SeaTrust

                                  2001 Azimut 42
                                • 1997 Sea Ray 400 Sedan Bridge$95,000, League City, TX 77573

                                  1997 Sea Ray 400 Sedan Bridge

                                  $95,000

                                  League City, TX 77573 | Jarman Yacht Sales, LLC

                                  1997 Sea Ray 400 Sedan Bridge
                                • 1969 Grand Banks 42 Classic$45,000, La Conner, WA 98257

                                    1969 Grand Banks 42 Classic

                                    $45,000

                                    La Conner, WA 98257 | Yacht Network by United City Yachts

                                    1969 Grand Banks 42 Classic
                                  • 2027 Hanover 447$1,240,000, Chicago, IL 60602

                                      2027 Hanover 447

                                      $1,240,000

                                      $9,703/mo*

                                      Chicago, IL 60602 | Hanover Yachts

                                      2027 Hanover 447
                                    • <
                                    • 1
                                    • >

                                    Intrepid 410 evolution

                                    A powerboat built by Intrepid, the 410 evolution is a cruisers vessel. Intrepid 410 evolution boats are typically used for day-cruising and overnight-cruising. These boats were built with a fiberglass deep-vee; usually with an outboard and available in Gas.

                                    Got a specific Intrepid 410 evolution in mind?

                                    There are currently 28 listings available on Boat Trader by both private sellers and professional boat dealers. The oldest boat was built in 2021 and the newest model is 2021. The starting price is $625,000, the most expensive is $625,000, and the average price of $625,000. Related boats include the following models: 475 Sport Yacht, 327 Center Console and 370 Cuddy.

                                    Boat Trader works with thousands of boat dealers and brokers to bring you one of the largest collections of Intrepid 410 evolution boats on the market. You can also browse boat dealers to find a boat near you today.

                                    Connect with Us
                                    YoutubeInstagramFacebookXReddit
                                    Download the BoatTrader app
                                    App StoreGoogle Play
                                    • Boats for Sale
                                    • Outboard Motors & Engines
                                    • Boat Trailers
                                    • Boat Research
                                    • Boating Lifestyle Calculator
                                    • About Boat Trader
                                    • Private Sellers
                                    • Dealers
                                    • My Boats
                                    • Boat Loans
                                    • Boat Loan Calculator
                                    • Boat Loan Rates
                                    • Prequalified Boat Loans
                                    • FAQ - How to Finance
                                    • Extended Service Plan
                                    • Tire & Wheel Plan
                                    • GAP Protection
                                    • Roadside Assistance
                                    • Boat Insurance
                                    • Boat Transport
                                    • Boat Warranty
                                    • Boat Documentation
                                    • Boat Rental
                                    • Become a Member
                                    • Cookies
                                    • Do Not Sell My Personal Information
                                    • Community Guidelines
                                    • Security Center
                                    • Site Map
                                    Copyright © 2026 Boats Group. All Rights ReservedAd and Sponsorship Policy|Advertiser Agreement|Copyright|Privacy Policy|Terms of Use|AdChoices