• Sell Your Boat
  • Find
    droparrow iconFind
    • Boats For Sale
    • Boat Types
    • Boat Dealers
    • Outboard Motors & Engines
    • Boat Trailers
  • Sell Your Boat
  • Finance
    droparrow iconFinance
    • Boat Loans
    • Boat Loan Calculator
    • Boat Loan Rates
    • Get Prequalified
    • FAQ - How to Finance
  • Services
    droparrow iconServices
    • Extended Service Plan
    • Tire & Wheel Plan
    • GAP Protection
    • Roadside Assistance
    • Boat Insurance
    • Boat Transport
    • Boat Warranty
    • Boat Documentation
    • Boat Rental
    • Open a Dealer Account
  • Research
    droparrow iconResearch
    • Get Advice On:
    • Buying
    • Selling
    • Boating
    • Read
    • Reviews
  • Open a Dealer Account
  • Home//
  • Boats for Sale//
  • Concept//
  • 392 Profish

Concept 392 Profish boats for sale

Clear AllConcept 392-profish
Location
from
State
  • All States
  • Connecticut
Condition
Condition
AllNewUsed
Length
to
ft.
Year
to
Price
to
Price Drop
info
Boat Type
  • All Power
  • Saltwater Fishing
Activity
  • All
  • Fishing
  • Day Cruising
  • Overnight Cruising
  • Watersports
  • Commercial
  • Sailing
  • Long Range Cruising
  • Lakes & Rivers
Make
  • Concept
  • Tracker
  • Sea Ray
  • Sun Tracker
  • Yamaha Boats
  • Sea-Doo
  • Bennington
  • Ranger
  • Boston Whaler
  • other
  • Yamaha WaveRunner
2,026 more Makes...
Concept Models
  • 392 ProFish
  • 36
  • 36' Open Deck
  • 27' Open Deck
  • 30' Open Deck
  • 32' CC
  • 32' Open Deck
  • 36' CC
  • 36' Cuddy Cabin
  • 44' Open Deck
  • 27
9 more Models...
Beam
to
ft.
Max Draft
to
ft.
Fuel Type
  • Gas
Hull
Hull Type
  • Deep Vee
Hull Material
    Engines
    Number of Engines
    Any1234+
    Engine Type
    • All
    • Direct Drive
    • Jet Drive
    • None
    • Other
    • Single Inboard
    • Single I/O
    • Single Outboard
    • Twin Inboard
    • Twin I/O
    • Twin Outboard
    • Triple I/O
    • Triple Outboard
    • V-Drive
    For Sale By
    Pre-qualify for a boat loan in minutes
    We'll check over 15 marine lenders to get you the best rate.
    We compare rates from 15+ lenders
    Loan Calculator
    Ad Image
    viewable ad alt texteligible ad alt textaccupixel ad alt text
    28 boats

    Sort: Recommended
    • Recommended
    • Recently Updated: Newest first
    • Recently Updated: Oldest first
    • Distance: Nearest first
    • Distance: Farthest first
    • Year: Newest first
    • Year: Oldest first
    • Length: Longest first
    • Length: Shortest first
    • Price: High to Low
    • Price: Low to High
    1. 2019 Concept 392 ProFish$375,000, Groton, CT 06340

      2019 Concept 392 ProFish

      $375,000

      ↓ Price Drop

      $2,934/mo*

      Groton, CT 06340 | Moore Yacht Sales

      2019 Concept 392 ProFish
    2. 2017 Concept 36' Open Deck$189,990, Stafford, VA 22554

      2017 Concept 36' Open Deck

      $189,990

      ↓ Price Drop

      $1,487/mo*

      Stafford, VA 22554 | Dominion Yachts

      2017 Concept 36' Open Deck
    3. Below are a few similar boat listings we think you might like.
    4. 2005 Concept 36$79,999, Hialeah, FL 33016

        2005 Concept 36

        $79,999

        Hialeah, FL 33016 | Private Seller

        2005 Concept 36
      • 2021 Concept 36' Open Deck$174,000, Dania Beach, FL 33004

        2021 Concept 36' Open Deck

        $174,000

        ↓ Price Drop

        $1,362/mo*

        Dania Beach, FL 33004 | National Yacht Sales

        2021 Concept 36' Open Deck
      • 2017 Concept 36' CC$195,000, Tierra Verde, FL 33715

          2017 Concept 36' CC

          $195,000

          $1,526/mo*

          Tierra Verde, FL 33715 | Private Seller

          2017 Concept 36' CC
        • 2025 Concept 36' Open Deck$294,950, Sunrise Beach, MO 65079

          2025 Concept 36' Open Deck

          $294,950

          $2,308/mo*

          Sunrise Beach, MO 65079 | Ozark Yachts & Motorsports

          2025 Concept 36' Open Deck
        • 2019 Concept 36' Cuddy Cabin$249,900, Lake Ozark, MO 65049

          2019 Concept 36' Cuddy Cabin

          $249,900

          $1,956/mo*

          Lake Ozark, MO 65049 | Big Thunder Marine

          2019 Concept 36' Cuddy Cabin
        • 2009 Cabo 35 Express$309,900, Merrick, NY 11566

            2009 Cabo 35 Express

            $309,900

            $2,425/mo*

            Merrick, NY 11566 | Blue Water Yacht Club

            2009 Cabo 35 Express
          • 2006 Wellcraft Coastal 360$129,000, Miami Beach, FL 33141

              2006 Wellcraft Coastal 360

              $129,000

              $1,009/mo*

              Miami Beach, FL 33141 | Private Seller

              2006 Wellcraft Coastal 360
            • 2027 Barker Boatworks 40 HPCRequest a Price, Jupiter, FL 33477

              2027 Barker Boatworks 40 HPC

              Request a Price

              Jupiter, FL 33477 | Primo Yachts

              2027 Barker Boatworks 40 HPC
            • 2005 Contender 36 Open$130,000, Homestead, FL 33030

                2005 Contender 36 Open

                $130,000

                Homestead, FL 33030 | IGSTER MARINE

                2005 Contender 36 Open
              • 2005 Luhrs 41 Convertible$259,000, Rockport, TX 78382

                  2005 Luhrs 41 Convertible

                  $259,000

                  Rockport, TX 78382 | Fox Yacht Sales

                  2005 Luhrs 41 Convertible
                • 2001 Rampage 38 Express$149,998, Fort Pierce, FL 34950

                  2001 Rampage 38 Express

                  $149,998

                  ↓ Price Drop

                  Fort Pierce, FL 34950 | Bond Yacht Sales

                  2001 Rampage 38 Express
                • 2003 Silverton 38 Convertible$119,900, Old Bridge Twp, NJ 08879

                  2003 Silverton 38 Convertible

                  $119,900

                  Old Bridge Twp, NJ 08879 | Raritan Marina Yacht Brokerage

                  2003 Silverton 38 Convertible
                • 2000 Luhrs Tournament 360 Convertible$145,439, Dana Point, CA 92629

                  2000 Luhrs Tournament 360 Convertible

                  $145,439

                  ↓ Price Drop

                  Dana Point, CA 92629 | Private Seller

                  2000 Luhrs Tournament 360 Convertible
                • 2027 Jupiter 38Request a Price, South Dartmouth, MA 02748

                  2027 Jupiter 38

                  Request a Price

                  South Dartmouth, MA 02748 | Cape Yachts

                  2027 Jupiter 38
                • 2012 Pursuit OS 385 Offshore$324,900, Mattituck, NY 11952

                  2012 Pursuit OS 385 Offshore

                  $324,900

                  ↓ Price Drop

                  $2,542/mo*

                  Mattituck, NY 11952 | Strongs Marine

                  2012 Pursuit OS 385 Offshore
                • 2019 World Cat 325 DC$119,765, Tavernier, FL 33070

                    2019 World Cat 325 DC

                    $119,765

                    $937/mo*

                    Tavernier, FL 33070 | Unique Marine

                    2019 World Cat 325 DC
                  • 2023 Boston Whaler 420 Outrage$994,595, SEATTLE, WA 98102

                      2023 Boston Whaler 420 Outrage

                      $994,595

                      $7,783/mo*

                      SEATTLE, WA 98102 | Union Marine

                      2023 Boston Whaler 420 Outrage
                    • 2026 Scout 357 LXFRequest a Price, Kailua-Kona, HI 96740

                        2026 Scout 357 LXF

                        Request a Price

                        Kailua-Kona, HI 96740 | Pacific Boats & Yachts, LLC

                        2026 Scout 357 LXF
                      • 2003 Luhrs 40 Convertible$89,900, Dania Beach, FL 33004

                          2003 Luhrs 40 Convertible

                          $89,900

                          Dania Beach, FL 33004 | National Yacht Sales

                          2003 Luhrs 40 Convertible
                        • 2011 Luhrs 37 IPS Canyon Series$219,900, Southport, NC 28461

                            2011 Luhrs 37 IPS Canyon Series

                            $219,900

                            $1,721/mo*

                            Southport, NC 28461 | Bluewater Yacht Sales

                            2011 Luhrs 37 IPS Canyon Series
                          • 1976 Rare HARRIS 36 EXPRESS$79,000, Southold, NY 11971

                            1976 Rare HARRIS 36 EXPRESS

                            $79,000

                            Southold, NY 11971 | Albertson Marine

                            1976 Rare HARRIS 36 EXPRESS
                          • 2006 Fountain 38 Tournament Edition$199,900, Oriental, NC 28571

                              2006 Fountain 38 Tournament Edition

                              $199,900

                              $1,564/mo*

                              Oriental, NC 28571 | Oriental Yacht Sales

                              2006 Fountain 38 Tournament Edition
                            • 2015 Grady-White Canyon 376$299,000, Key Largo, FL 33037

                              2015 Grady-White Canyon 376

                              $299,000

                              ↓ Price Drop

                              $2,340/mo*

                              Key Largo, FL 33037 | Poseidon Global Yachts

                              2015 Grady-White Canyon 376
                            • 2017 Edgewater 368CC$199,955, Stuart, FL 34994

                              2017 Edgewater 368CC

                              $199,955

                              ↓ Price Drop

                              $1,565/mo*

                              Stuart, FL 34994 | Off The Hook Yacht Sales - Jupiter, FL

                              2017 Edgewater 368CC
                            • 2006 Tiara Yachts 3800 Open$255,000, Pelham Manor, NY 10803

                                2006 Tiara Yachts 3800 Open

                                $255,000

                                $1,995/mo*

                                Pelham Manor, NY 10803 | Private Seller

                                2006 Tiara Yachts 3800 Open
                              • 2003 Tiara Yachts 3800 Open$239,000, Jupiter, FL 33458

                                  2003 Tiara Yachts 3800 Open

                                  $239,000

                                  Jupiter, FL 33458 | Offshore Yacht Group

                                  2003 Tiara Yachts 3800 Open
                                • <
                                • 1
                                • >

                                Concept 392 profish

                                A powerboat built by Concept, the 392 profish is a saltwater fishing vessel. Concept 392 profish boats are typically used for day-cruising, freshwater-fishing and saltwater-fishing. These boats were built with a fiberglass deep-vee; usually with an outboard and available in Gas.

                                Got a specific Concept 392 profish in mind?

                                There are currently 28 listings available on Boat Trader by both private sellers and professional boat dealers. The oldest boat was built in 2019 and the newest model is 2019. The starting price is $375,000, the most expensive is $375,000, and the average price of $375,000. Related boats include the following models: 36, 36' Open Deck and 27' Open Deck.

                                Boat Trader works with thousands of boat dealers and brokers to bring you one of the largest collections of Concept 392 profish boats on the market. You can also browse boat dealers to find a boat near you today.

                                Connect with Us
                                YoutubeInstagramFacebookXReddit
                                Download the BoatTrader app
                                App StoreGoogle Play
                                • Boats for Sale
                                • Outboard Motors & Engines
                                • Boat Trailers
                                • Boat Research
                                • Boating Lifestyle Calculator
                                • About Boat Trader
                                • Private Sellers
                                • Dealers
                                • My Boats
                                • Boat Loans
                                • Boat Loan Calculator
                                • Boat Loan Rates
                                • Prequalified Boat Loans
                                • FAQ - How to Finance
                                • Extended Service Plan
                                • Tire & Wheel Plan
                                • GAP Protection
                                • Roadside Assistance
                                • Boat Insurance
                                • Boat Transport
                                • Boat Warranty
                                • Boat Documentation
                                • Boat Rental
                                • Become a Member
                                • Cookies
                                • Do Not Sell My Personal Information
                                • Community Guidelines
                                • Security Center
                                • Site Map
                                Copyright © 2026 Boats Group. All Rights ReservedAd and Sponsorship Policy|Advertiser Agreement|Copyright|Privacy Policy|Terms of Use|AdChoices