• Sell Your Boat
  • Find
    droparrow iconFind
    • Boats For Sale
    • Boat Types
    • Boat Dealers
    • Outboard Motors & Engines
    • Boat Trailers
  • Sell Your Boat
  • Finance
    droparrow iconFinance
    • Boat Loans
    • Boat Loan Calculator
    • Boat Loan Rates
    • Get Prequalified
    • FAQ - How to Finance
  • Services
    droparrow iconServices
    • Extended Service Plan
    • Tire & Wheel Plan
    • GAP Protection
    • Roadside Assistance
    • Boat Insurance
    • Boat Transport
    • Boat Warranty
    • Boat Documentation
    • Boat Rental
    • Open a Dealer Account
  • Research
    droparrow iconResearch
    • Get Advice On:
    • Buying
    • Selling
    • Boating
    • Read
    • Reviews
  • Open a Dealer Account
  • Home//
  • Boats for Sale//
  • Power//
  • Wellcraft

Wellcraft Power boats for sale

Clear AllAll WellcraftNumber of Engines: 2All power
Location
from
State
  • All States
  • Alabama
  • California
  • Connecticut
  • Florida
  • Georgia
  • Hawaii
  • Illinois
  • Kentucky
  • Louisiana
  • Maryland
  • Massachusetts
  • Michigan
  • Minnesota
  • Mississippi
  • New Hampshire
  • New Jersey
  • New York
  • North Carolina
  • Ohio
  • Oklahoma
  • Pennsylvania
  • Rhode Island
  • South Carolina
  • Tennessee
  • Texas
  • Virginia
  • Washington
  • Puerto Rico
Condition
Condition
AllNewUsed
Length
to
ft.
Year
to
Price
to
Price Drop
info
Boat Type
  • All Power
  • Aft Cabin
  • Antique and Classic
  • Bowrider
  • Center Console
  • Cruisers
  • Cuddy Cabin
  • Express Cruiser
  • High Performance
  • Motor Yachts
  • Pilothouse
  • Saltwater Fishing
  • Ski and Fish
  • Sport Fishing
  • Sports Cruiser
  • Unspecified
  • Walkaround
Activity
  • All
  • Fishing
  • Day Cruising
  • Overnight Cruising
  • Watersports
  • Commercial
  • Sailing
  • Long Range Cruising
  • Lakes & Rivers
Make
  • Wellcraft
  • Sea Ray
  • Yamaha Boats
  • Grady-White
  • Boston Whaler
  • Regal
  • Formula
  • Pursuit
  • Cruisers Yachts
  • Tiara Yachts
  • Carver
976 more Makes...
Wellcraft Ranges
  • Coastal
  • Martinique
  • Scarab
  • Fisherman
  • Excalibur
Wellcraft Models
  • 262 Fisherman
  • 290 Coastal
  • 330 Coastal
  • 28 T-Top
  • 302 Fisherman
  • 28 Explorer
  • 243 Fisherman
  • 302 Scarab
  • 3300 Martinique
  • 3200 Martinique
45 more Models...
Beam
to
ft.
Max Draft
to
ft.
Fuel Type
  • Diesel
  • Gas
  • Other
Hull
Hull Type
  • Deep Vee
  • Modified Vee
  • Other
Hull Material
    Engines
    Number of Engines
    Any1234+
    Engine Type
    • All
    • Direct Drive
    • Jet Drive
    • None
    • Other
    • Single Inboard
    • Single I/O
    • Single Outboard
    • Twin Inboard
    • Twin I/O
    • Twin Outboard
    • Triple I/O
    • Triple Outboard
    • V-Drive
    For Sale By
    Pre-qualify for a boat loan in minutes
    We'll check over 15 marine lenders to get you the best rate.
    We compare rates from 15+ lenders
    Loan Calculator
    Ad Image
    viewable ad alt texteligible ad alt textaccupixel ad alt text
    174 boats

    Sort: Recommended
    • Recommended
    • Recently Updated: Newest first
    • Recently Updated: Oldest first
    • Distance: Nearest first
    • Distance: Farthest first
    • Year: Newest first
    • Year: Oldest first
    • Length: Longest first
    • Length: Shortest first
    • Price: High to Low
    • Price: Low to High
    1. 2001 Wellcraft 3300 Martinique$40,500, Hampton, VA 23669

      2001 Wellcraft 3300 Martinique

      $40,500

      $367/mo*

      Hampton, VA 23669 | Southern Bay Yacht Sales

      2001 Wellcraft 3300 Martinique
      Dealer Logo
    2. Ad Image
      Featured
      2026 Boston Whaler 230 Outrage
      $191,061
      Sandusky, OH
      |
      Clemons Boats
      Company Logo
      viewable ad alt texteligible ad alt textaccupixel ad alt text
    3. 2018 Wellcraft 302 Fisherman$175,000, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      2018 Wellcraft 302 Fisherman

      $175,000

      $1,369/mo*

      Huntington Beach, CA 92649 | Kusler Yachts

      2018 Wellcraft 302 Fisherman
      Dealer Logo
    4. 2023 Wellcraft 262 Fisherman$119,000, Port Charlotte, FL 33954

      2023 Wellcraft 262 Fisherman

      $119,000

      ↓ Price Drop

      $931/mo*

      Port Charlotte, FL 33954 | Private Seller

      2023 Wellcraft 262 Fisherman power boat for sale
    5. 1989 Wellcraft Portofino 43$35,500, Chula Vista, CA 91910

        1989 Wellcraft Portofino 43

        $35,500

        Chula Vista, CA 91910 | Private Seller

        1989 Wellcraft Portofino 43 power boat for sale
      • 2000 Wellcraft Scarab 33$56,500, Panama City Beach, FL 32407

          2000 Wellcraft Scarab 33

          $56,500

          Panama City Beach, FL 32407 | Private Seller

          2000 Wellcraft Scarab 33 power boat for sale
        • 1996 Wellcraft 45 Excalibur$69,995, Traverse City, MI 49684

            1996 Wellcraft 45 Excalibur

            $69,995

            Traverse City, MI 49684 | Jefferson Beach Yacht Sales

            1996 Wellcraft 45 Excalibur power boat for sale
          • 2005 Wellcraft 290 Coastal$99,990, Key Largo, FL 33037

            2005 Wellcraft 290 Coastal

            $99,990

            ↓ Price Drop

            Key Largo, FL 33037 | Poseidon Global Yachts

            2005 Wellcraft 290 Coastal power boat for sale
          • 2006 Wellcraft 252 Coastal$54,995, Duck Key, FL 33050

              2006 Wellcraft 252 Coastal

              $54,995

              $430/mo*

              Duck Key, FL 33050 | Private Seller

              2006 Wellcraft 252 Coastal power boat for sale
            • 1980 Wellcraft SCARAB$15,000, AuGres, MI 48703

                1980 Wellcraft SCARAB

                $15,000

                AuGres, MI 48703 | Private Seller

                1980 Wellcraft SCARAB power boat for sale
              • 1987 Wellcraft 3400 Gran Sport$19,900, Cheswick, PA 15024

                  1987 Wellcraft 3400 Gran Sport

                  $19,900

                  Cheswick, PA 15024 | Futules Marine

                  1987 Wellcraft 3400 Gran Sport power boat for sale
                • 2006 Wellcraft 330 Coastal$77,900, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

                    2006 Wellcraft 330 Coastal

                    $77,900

                    $610/mo*

                    Punta Gorda, FL 33950 | Private Seller

                    2006 Wellcraft 330 Coastal power boat for sale
                  • 1987 Wellcraft St. Tropez$24,900, Mystic, CT 06355

                      1987 Wellcraft St. Tropez

                      $24,900

                      Mystic, CT 06355 | Private Seller

                      1987 Wellcraft St. Tropez power boat for sale
                    • 2005 Wellcraft 290 Coastal$59,900, Charlevoix, MI 49720

                        2005 Wellcraft 290 Coastal

                        $59,900

                        Charlevoix, MI 49720 | Walstrom Marine

                        2005 Wellcraft 290 Coastal power boat for sale
                      • 2006 Wellcraft 360 Coastal$119,919, Elberta, AL 36530

                        2006 Wellcraft 360 Coastal

                        $119,919

                        ↓ Price Drop

                        $938/mo*

                        Elberta, AL 36530 | Galati Yacht Sales Destin

                        2006 Wellcraft 360 Coastal power boat for sale
                      • 2000 Wellcraft 24 Walkaround$19,900, Morganville, NJ 07751

                          2000 Wellcraft 24 Walkaround

                          $19,900

                          Morganville, NJ 07751 | Private Seller

                          2000 Wellcraft 24 Walkaround power boat for sale
                        • 2001 Wellcraft 330 Coastal$39,000, Stuart, FL 34994

                            2001 Wellcraft 330 Coastal

                            $39,000

                            Stuart, FL 34994 | United Yacht Sales

                            2001 Wellcraft 330 Coastal power boat for sale
                          • 1992 Wellcraft 38 SCARAB THUNDER$58,999, Catawba Island, OH 43452

                              1992 Wellcraft 38 SCARAB THUNDER

                              $58,999

                              Catawba Island, OH 43452 | Private Seller

                              1992 Wellcraft 38 SCARAB THUNDER power boat for sale
                            • 1987 Wellcraft 43 Portofino$39,999, Lancaster, KY 40444

                                1987 Wellcraft 43 Portofino

                                $39,999

                                Lancaster, KY 40444 | Private Seller

                                1987 Wellcraft 43 Portofino power boat for sale
                              • 2000 Wellcraft 330 Coastal$55,000, Coconut Grove, FL 33133

                                  2000 Wellcraft 330 Coastal

                                  $55,000

                                  Coconut Grove, FL 33133 | Private Seller

                                  2000 Wellcraft 330 Coastal power boat for sale
                                • 2006 Wellcraft 290 Coastal$44,950, Miami, FL 33156

                                  2006 Wellcraft 290 Coastal

                                  $44,950

                                  ↓ Price Drop

                                  $407/mo*

                                  Miami, FL 33156 | Port to Port Yacht Sales LLC

                                  2006 Wellcraft 290 Coastal power boat for sale
                                • 1990 Wellcraft 2800 Coastal$29,500, Vancouver, WA 98664

                                    1990 Wellcraft 2800 Coastal

                                    $29,500

                                    Vancouver, WA 98664 | Private Seller

                                    1990 Wellcraft 2800 Coastal power boat for sale
                                  • 2014 Wellcraft 290 Coastal$124,900, Barrington, RI 02806

                                      2014 Wellcraft 290 Coastal

                                      $124,900

                                      $977/mo*

                                      Barrington, RI 02806 | Striper Marina

                                      2014 Wellcraft 290 Coastal power boat for sale
                                    • 1999 Wellcraft 302 Scarab Sport$38,900, Norfolk, VA 23518

                                      1999 Wellcraft 302 Scarab Sport

                                      $38,900

                                      Norfolk, VA 23518 | HM Boats

                                      1999 Wellcraft 302 Scarab Sport power boat for sale
                                    • 1985 Wellcraft 34 Scarab$149,000, Micco, FL 32976

                                        1985 Wellcraft 34 Scarab

                                        $149,000

                                        Micco, FL 32976 | United Yacht Sales

                                        1985 Wellcraft 34 Scarab power boat for sale
                                      • 1999 Wellcraft 230 Fisherman$24,900, Yorktown, VA 23692

                                          1999 Wellcraft 230 Fisherman

                                          $24,900

                                          Yorktown, VA 23692 | Legasea Marine

                                          1999 Wellcraft 230 Fisherman power boat for sale
                                        • 2005 Wellcraft 330 Coastal$24,995, San Diego, CA 92106

                                            2005 Wellcraft 330 Coastal

                                            $24,995

                                            San Diego, CA 92106 | Private Seller

                                            2005 Wellcraft 330 Coastal power boat for sale
                                          • 2001 Wellcraft 3700 Martinique$64,999, North Miami Beach, FL 33162

                                              2001 Wellcraft 3700 Martinique

                                              $64,999

                                              North Miami Beach, FL 33162 | Edwards Yacht Sales

                                              2001 Wellcraft 3700 Martinique power boat for sale
                                            • 2003 Wellcraft 250 Coastal$35,999, Westbrook, CT 06498

                                              2003 Wellcraft 250 Coastal

                                              $35,999

                                              Westbrook, CT 06498 | Atlantic Outboard

                                              2003 Wellcraft 250 Coastal power boat for sale
                                            • 2000 Wellcraft 290 Coastal$49,000, Gulfport, MS 39507

                                              2000 Wellcraft 290 Coastal

                                              $49,000

                                              Gulfport, MS 39507 | Rick Obey Yacht Sales

                                              2000 Wellcraft 290 Coastal power boat for sale
                                            • 1999 Wellcraft 2800 Martinique$21,000, Harrison, TN 37341

                                              1999 Wellcraft 2800 Martinique

                                              $21,000

                                              Harrison, TN 37341 | Gulf Coast Yacht Group

                                              1999 Wellcraft 2800 Martinique power boat for sale
                                            • 1999 Wellcraft 302 Scarab$32,000, Capistrano Beach, CA 92624

                                              1999 Wellcraft 302 Scarab

                                              $32,000

                                              ↓ Price Drop

                                              Capistrano Beach, CA 92624 | Private Seller

                                              1999 Wellcraft 302 Scarab power boat for sale
                                            • 2000 Wellcraft Martinique 30'$29,900, Miami, FL 33185

                                                2000 Wellcraft Martinique 30'

                                                $29,900

                                                Miami, FL 33185 | Private Seller

                                                2000 Wellcraft Martinique 30' power boat for sale
                                              • 1998 Wellcraft Coastal 264$27,900, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713

                                                  1998 Wellcraft Coastal 264

                                                  $27,900

                                                  Saint Petersburg, FL 33713 | Private Seller

                                                  1998 Wellcraft Coastal 264 power boat for sale
                                                • 2019 Wellcraft 262 Fisherman$94,995, Riverside, RI 02915

                                                    2019 Wellcraft 262 Fisherman

                                                    $94,995

                                                    $743/mo*

                                                    Riverside, RI 02915 | Southpaw Yacht Sales

                                                    2019 Wellcraft 262 Fisherman
                                                    Dealer Logo
                                                  • 1999 Wellcraft 3600 Martinique$54,900, Fairport Harbor, OH 44077

                                                      1999 Wellcraft 3600 Martinique

                                                      $54,900

                                                      $430/mo*

                                                      Fairport Harbor, OH 44077 | Yachts360

                                                      1999 Wellcraft 3600 Martinique
                                                      Dealer Logo
                                                    • <
                                                    • 1
                                                    • 2
                                                    • 3
                                                    • 4
                                                    • 5
                                                    • >
                                                    Connect with Us
                                                    YoutubeInstagramFacebookXReddit
                                                    Download the BoatTrader app
                                                    App StoreGoogle Play
                                                    • Boats for Sale
                                                    • Outboard Motors & Engines
                                                    • Boat Trailers
                                                    • Boat Research
                                                    • Boating Lifestyle Calculator
                                                    • About Boat Trader
                                                    • Private Sellers
                                                    • Dealers
                                                    • My Boats
                                                    • Boat Loans
                                                    • Boat Loan Calculator
                                                    • Boat Loan Rates
                                                    • Prequalified Boat Loans
                                                    • FAQ - How to Finance
                                                    • Extended Service Plan
                                                    • Tire & Wheel Plan
                                                    • GAP Protection
                                                    • Roadside Assistance
                                                    • Boat Insurance
                                                    • Boat Transport
                                                    • Boat Warranty
                                                    • Boat Documentation
                                                    • Boat Rental
                                                    • Become a Member
                                                    • Cookies
                                                    • Do Not Sell My Personal Information
                                                    • Community Guidelines
                                                    • Security Center
                                                    • Site Map
                                                    Copyright © 2026 Boats Group. All Rights ReservedAd and Sponsorship Policy|Advertiser Agreement|Copyright|Privacy Policy|Terms of Use|AdChoices