• Sell Your Boat
  • Find
    droparrow iconFind
    • Boats For Sale
    • Boat Types
    • Boat Dealers
    • Outboard Motors & Engines
    • Boat Trailers
  • Sell Your Boat
  • Finance
    droparrow iconFinance
    • Boat Loans
    • Boat Loan Calculator
    • Boat Loan Rates
    • Get Prequalified
    • FAQ - How to Finance
  • Services
    droparrow iconServices
    • Extended Service Plan
    • Tire & Wheel Plan
    • GAP Protection
    • Roadside Assistance
    • Boat Insurance
    • Boat Transport
    • Boat Warranty
    • Boat Documentation
    • Boat Rental
    • Open a Dealer Account
  • Research
    droparrow iconResearch
    • Get Advice On:
    • Buying
    • Selling
    • Boating
    • Read
    • Reviews
  • Open a Dealer Account
  • Home//
  • Boats for Sale//
  • Power//
  • Topaz

Topaz Power boats for sale

Clear AllAll TopazNumber of Engines: 2All power
Location
from
State
  • All States
  • Delaware
  • Florida
  • Maryland
  • Massachusetts
  • Mississippi
  • New Jersey
  • New York
  • North Carolina
  • Virginia
Condition
Condition
AllNewUsed
Length
to
ft.
Year
to
Price
to
Price Drop
info
Boat Type
  • All Power
  • Express Cruiser
  • Saltwater Fishing
  • Sport Fishing
Activity
  • All
  • Fishing
  • Day Cruising
  • Overnight Cruising
  • Watersports
  • Commercial
  • Sailing
  • Long Range Cruising
  • Lakes & Rivers
Make
  • Topaz
  • Sea Ray
  • Yamaha Boats
  • Grady-White
  • Boston Whaler
  • Regal
  • Formula
  • Pursuit
  • Cruisers Yachts
  • Tiara Yachts
  • Carver
971 more Makes...
Topaz Ranges
  • Express
Topaz Models
  • 40 Express
  • 44 Sportfisherman
  • Express
  • 32 Express
  • 32 Express Fisherman
  • 37
  • 39 Royale
  • 39 Royale Marlin Tower
  • Express Cruiser
Beam
to
ft.
Max Draft
to
ft.
Fuel Type
  • Diesel
Hull
Hull Type
  • Deep Vee
  • Modified Vee
  • Semi-displacement
Hull Material
    Engines
    Number of Engines
    Any1234+
    Engine Type
    • All
    • Direct Drive
    • Jet Drive
    • None
    • Other
    • Single Inboard
    • Single I/O
    • Single Outboard
    • Twin Inboard
    • Twin I/O
    • Twin Outboard
    • Triple I/O
    • Triple Outboard
    • V-Drive
    For Sale By
    Pre-qualify for a boat loan in minutes
    We'll check over 15 marine lenders to get you the best rate.
    We compare rates from 15+ lenders
    Loan Calculator
    Ad Image
    viewable ad alt texteligible ad alt textaccupixel ad alt text
    14 boats

    Sort: Recommended
    • Recommended
    • Recently Updated: Newest first
    • Recently Updated: Oldest first
    • Distance: Nearest first
    • Distance: Farthest first
    • Year: Newest first
    • Year: Oldest first
    • Length: Longest first
    • Length: Shortest first
    • Price: High to Low
    • Price: Low to High
    1. 2006 Topaz 40 Express$296,500, Brick, NJ 08723

      2006 Topaz 40 Express

      $296,500

      $2,320/mo*

      Brick, NJ 08723 | Valhalla Yacht Sales North

      2006 Topaz 40 Express
      Dealer Logo
    2. 2006 Topaz 40 Express$319,000, Ocean City, MD 21842

      2006 Topaz 40 Express

      $319,000

      $2,496/mo*

      Ocean City, MD 21842 | Tournament Yacht Sales

      2006 Topaz 40 Express
      Dealer Logo
    3. 1980 Topaz Express$17,500, Gulfport, MS 39501

      1980 Topaz Express

      $17,500

      $158/mo*

      Gulfport, MS 39501 | Rick Obey Yacht Sales

      1980 Topaz Express
      Dealer Logo
    4. 1980 Topaz Express$17,500, Gulfport, MS 39501

      1980 Topaz Express

      $17,500

      Gulfport, MS 39501 | Rick Obey Yacht Sales

      1980 Topaz Express power boat for sale
    5. 1987 Topaz 44 Sportfisherman$199,900, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

      1987 Topaz 44 Sportfisherman

      $199,900

      Punta Gorda, FL 33950 | American House of Yachts Corporation DBA/AHOY

      1987 Topaz 44 Sportfisherman power boat for sale
    6. 1990 Topaz 39 Royale$89,000, Tarpon Springs, FL 34689

        1990 Topaz 39 Royale

        $89,000

        Tarpon Springs, FL 34689 | Tampa Yacht Sales, INC

        1990 Topaz 39 Royale power boat for sale
      • 2006 Topaz 40 Express$296,500, Brick, NJ 08723

          2006 Topaz 40 Express

          $296,500

          $2,320/mo*

          Brick, NJ 08723 | Valhalla Yacht Sales North

          2006 Topaz 40 Express power boat for sale
        • 2001 Topaz Express$99,000, Miami, FL 33132

          2001 Topaz Express

          $99,000

          Miami, FL 33132 | Port to Port Yacht Sales LLC

          2001 Topaz Express power boat for sale
        • 2007 Topaz 40 Express$299,900, Bourne, MA 02532

            2007 Topaz 40 Express

            $299,900

            $2,347/mo*

            Bourne, MA 02532 | Moore Yacht Sales

            2007 Topaz 40 Express power boat for sale
          • 2005 Topaz 32 Express Fisherman$149,900, Virginia Beach, VA 23452

              2005 Topaz 32 Express Fisherman

              $149,900

              Virginia Beach, VA 23452 | Private Seller

              2005 Topaz 32 Express Fisherman power boat for sale
            • 2004 Topaz 32 Express$114,900, Southold, NY 11971

              2004 Topaz 32 Express

              $114,900

              Southold, NY 11971 | Albertson Marine

              2004 Topaz 32 Express power boat for sale
            • 2027 Topaz 40 ExpressRequest a Price, Wanchese, NC 27981

                2027 Topaz 40 Express

                Request a Price

                Wanchese, NC 27981 | Futules Marine

                2027 Topaz 40 Express power boat for sale
              • 2006 Topaz 40 Express$319,000, Ocean City, MD 21842

                  2006 Topaz 40 Express

                  $319,000

                  $2,496/mo*

                  Ocean City, MD 21842 | Tournament Yacht Sales

                  2006 Topaz 40 Express power boat for sale
                • 1989 Topaz 39 Royale Marlin Tower$95,000, Sag Harbor, NY 11963

                    1989 Topaz 39 Royale Marlin Tower

                    $95,000

                    Sag Harbor, NY 11963 | Global One Yacht Sales

                    1989 Topaz 39 Royale Marlin Tower power boat for sale
                  • 1989 Topaz 44 Sportfisherman$49,900, Southport, NC 28461

                    1989 Topaz 44 Sportfisherman

                    $49,900

                    ↓ Price Drop

                    Southport, NC 28461 | Intracoastal Yacht Sales - Wrightsville Beach, NC

                    1989 Topaz 44 Sportfisherman power boat for sale
                  • 1987 Topaz 37$142,500, Rehoboth Beach, DE 19971

                      1987 Topaz 37

                      $142,500

                      Rehoboth Beach, DE 19971 | Knot 10 Yacht Sales

                      1987 Topaz 37 power boat for sale
                    • 2006 Topaz Express Cruiser$129,900, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

                        2006 Topaz Express Cruiser

                        $129,900

                        $1,016/mo*

                        Key Biscayne, FL 33149 | FYI Yachts

                        2006 Topaz Express Cruiser power boat for sale
                      • 2001 Topaz Express$99,000, Miami, FL 33132

                          2001 Topaz Express

                          $99,000

                          $775/mo*

                          Miami, FL 33132 | Port to Port Yacht Sales LLC

                          2001 Topaz Express
                          Dealer Logo
                        • <
                        • 1
                        • >
                        Connect with Us
                        YoutubeInstagramFacebookXReddit
                        Download the BoatTrader app
                        App StoreGoogle Play
                        • Boats for Sale
                        • Outboard Motors & Engines
                        • Boat Trailers
                        • Boat Research
                        • Boating Lifestyle Calculator
                        • About Boat Trader
                        • Private Sellers
                        • Dealers
                        • My Boats
                        • Boat Loans
                        • Boat Loan Calculator
                        • Boat Loan Rates
                        • Prequalified Boat Loans
                        • FAQ - How to Finance
                        • Extended Service Plan
                        • Tire & Wheel Plan
                        • GAP Protection
                        • Roadside Assistance
                        • Boat Insurance
                        • Boat Transport
                        • Boat Warranty
                        • Boat Documentation
                        • Boat Rental
                        • Become a Member
                        • Cookies
                        • Do Not Sell My Personal Information
                        • Community Guidelines
                        • Security Center
                        • Site Map
                        Copyright © 2026 Boats Group. All Rights ReservedAd and Sponsorship Policy|Advertiser Agreement|Copyright|Privacy Policy|Terms of Use|AdChoices