• Sell Your Boat
  • Find
    droparrow iconFind
    • Boats For Sale
    • Boat Types
    • Boat Dealers
    • Outboard Motors & Engines
    • Boat Trailers
  • Sell Your Boat
  • Finance
    droparrow iconFinance
    • Boat Loans
    • Boat Loan Calculator
    • Boat Loan Rates
    • Get Prequalified
    • FAQ - How to Finance
  • Services
    droparrow iconServices
    • Extended Service Plan
    • Tire & Wheel Plan
    • GAP Protection
    • Roadside Assistance
    • Boat Insurance
    • Boat Transport
    • Boat Warranty
    • Boat Documentation
    • Boat Rental
    • Open a Dealer Account
  • Research
    droparrow iconResearch
    • Get Advice On:
    • Buying
    • Selling
    • Boating
    • Read
    • Reviews
  • Open a Dealer Account
  • Home//
  • Boats for Sale//
  • Power//
  • Moomba

Used Moomba Power boats for sale

Clear AllAll MoombausedAll power
Location
from
State
  • All States
  • Alabama
  • Arizona
  • Arkansas
  • California
  • Colorado
  • Connecticut
  • Florida
  • Georgia
  • Idaho
  • Illinois
  • Indiana
  • Louisiana
  • Maryland
  • Michigan
  • Minnesota
  • Missouri
  • New Hampshire
  • New York
  • North Carolina
  • Ohio
  • Oklahoma
  • Oregon
  • Pennsylvania
  • South Carolina
  • Tennessee
  • Texas
  • Utah
  • Vermont
  • Virginia
  • Washington
  • Wisconsin
Condition
Condition
AllNewUsed
Length
to
ft.
Year
to
Price
to
Price Drop
info
Boat Type
  • All Power
  • Bowrider
  • Jet
  • Other
  • Ski and Wakeboard
  • Surf Boats
Activity
  • All
  • Fishing
  • Day Cruising
  • Overnight Cruising
  • Watersports
  • Commercial
  • Sailing
  • Long Range Cruising
  • Lakes & Rivers
Make
  • Moomba
  • Sea Ray
  • Boston Whaler
  • Chaparral
  • Regal
  • Yamaha Boats
  • Bayliner
  • Grady-White
  • Cobalt
  • Bennington
  • Formula
1,586 more Makes...
Moomba Ranges
  • Mojo
  • Outback
  • Mobius
  • Mondo
Moomba Models
  • Max
  • Mojo
  • Makai
  • Mondo
  • Craz
  • Mobius LSV
  • Tykon
  • Outback
  • Outback V
  • Kaiyen
8 more Models...
Beam
to
ft.
Max Draft
to
ft.
Fuel Type
  • Gas
  • Other
Hull
Hull Type
  • Deep Vee
  • Modified Vee
  • Other
Hull Material
    Engines
    Number of Engines
    Any1234+
    Engine Type
    • All
    • Direct Drive
    • Jet Drive
    • None
    • Other
    • Single Inboard
    • Single I/O
    • Single Outboard
    • Twin Inboard
    • Twin I/O
    • Twin Outboard
    • Triple I/O
    • Triple Outboard
    • V-Drive
    For Sale By
    Pre-qualify for a boat loan in minutes
    We'll check over 15 marine lenders to get you the best rate.
    We compare rates from 15+ lenders
    Loan Calculator
    Ad Image
    viewable ad alt texteligible ad alt textaccupixel ad alt text
    115 boats

    Sort: Recommended
    • Recommended
    • Recently Updated: Newest first
    • Recently Updated: Oldest first
    • Distance: Nearest first
    • Distance: Farthest first
    • Year: Newest first
    • Year: Oldest first
    • Length: Longest first
    • Length: Shortest first
    • Price: High to Low
    • Price: Low to High
    1. 2019 Moomba Makai$71,900, Osage Beach, MO 65065

      2019 Moomba Makai

      $71,900

      $563/mo*

      Osage Beach, MO 65065 | Big Thunder Marine

      2019 Moomba Makai
      Dealer Logo
    2. 2023 Moomba Mojo$110,000, Knoxville, TN 37902

      2023 Moomba Mojo

      $110,000

      $861/mo*

      Knoxville, TN 37902 | Yachts360

      2023 Moomba Mojo
      Dealer Logo
    3. 2023 Moomba Mondo$74,988, Canton, GA 30114

      2023 Moomba Mondo

      $74,988

      $587/mo*

      Canton, GA 30114 | Singleton Marine - Lake Allatoona

      2023 Moomba Mondo
      Dealer Logo
    4. 2016 Moomba Mondo$40,000, Pueblo, CO 81007

        2016 Moomba Mondo

        $40,000

        $362/mo*

        Pueblo, CO 81007 | Rocky Mountain Boat Company

        2016 Moomba Mondo power boat for sale
      • 2016 Moomba Mojo$50,000, Pueblo, CO 81007

          2016 Moomba Mojo

          $50,000

          $391/mo*

          Pueblo, CO 81007 | Rocky Mountain Boat Company

          2016 Moomba Mojo power boat for sale
        • 2024 Moomba Craz$90,000, BLACK DIAMOND, WA 98010

          2024 Moomba Craz

          $90,000

          ↓ Price Drop

          $704/mo*

          BLACK DIAMOND, WA 98010 | Private Seller

          2024 Moomba Craz power boat for sale
        • 2003 Moomba Mobius LSV$22,000, Riverside, CA 92508

            2003 Moomba Mobius LSV

            $22,000

            Riverside, CA 92508 | Private Seller

            2003 Moomba Mobius LSV power boat for sale
          • 2012 Moomba Mojo 2.5$39,900, Littleton, CO 80128

              2012 Moomba Mojo 2.5

              $39,900

              $361/mo*

              Littleton, CO 80128 | Private Seller

              2012 Moomba Mojo 2.5 power boat for sale
            • 2022 Moomba Kaiyen$84,995, Arlington, TX 76013

              2022 Moomba Kaiyen

              $84,995

              $665/mo*

              Arlington, TX 76013 | The Surf Boat Dealer

              2022 Moomba Kaiyen power boat for sale
            • 2020 Moomba Mojo$65,000, Gainesville, GA 30501

              2020 Moomba Mojo

              $65,000

              $509/mo*

              Gainesville, GA 30501 | Park Marine Boating Centers - Kennesaw

              2020 Moomba Mojo power boat for sale
            • 2024 Moomba Tykon$99,990, Osage Beach,, MO 65065

              2024 Moomba Tykon

              $99,990

              $782/mo*

              Osage Beach,, MO 65065 | Performance Marine Water Sports

              2024 Moomba Tykon power boat for sale
            • 2019 Moomba Craz$72,000, Americus, GA 31709

                2019 Moomba Craz

                $72,000

                $563/mo*

                Americus, GA 31709 | Private Seller

                2019 Moomba Craz power boat for sale
              • 2008 Moomba Mobius LSV$20,900, Columbia, SC 29209

                  2008 Moomba Mobius LSV

                  $20,900

                  Columbia, SC 29209 | Private Seller

                  2008 Moomba Mobius LSV power boat for sale
                • 2025 Moomba Tykon$99,900, Mooresville, NC 28117

                  2025 Moomba Tykon

                  $99,900

                  $782/mo*

                  Mooresville, NC 28117 | Dyer Marine

                  2025 Moomba Tykon power boat for sale
                • 2020 Moomba Max$69,999, Boise, ID 83702

                    2020 Moomba Max

                    $69,999

                    $548/mo*

                    Boise, ID 83702 | Prestige Water Sports

                    2020 Moomba Max power boat for sale
                  • 2024 Moomba Tykon$105,991, Hazel Green, AL 35750

                    2024 Moomba Tykon

                    $105,991

                    $829/mo*

                    Hazel Green, AL 35750 | Rambo Marine - Huntsville

                    2024 Moomba Tykon power boat for sale
                  • 2025 Moomba Max$103,842, Conroe, TX 77304

                    2025 Moomba Max

                    $103,842

                    $813/mo*

                    Conroe, TX 77304 | Texas Tige

                    2025 Moomba Max power boat for sale
                  • 2014 Moomba Mojo 2.5$39,499, Littleton, NC 27850

                    2014 Moomba Mojo 2.5

                    $39,499

                    $358/mo*

                    Littleton, NC 27850 | Off The Hook Yacht Sales

                    2014 Moomba Mojo 2.5 power boat for sale
                  • 2018 Moomba Mojo$65,999, Winchester, TN 37398-3704

                    2018 Moomba Mojo

                    $65,999

                    ↓ Price Drop

                    $516/mo*

                    Winchester, TN 37398-3704 | Tims Ford Powersports

                    2018 Moomba Mojo power boat for sale
                  • 2020 Moomba Max$75,000, Lake Bruin, LA 71357

                      2020 Moomba Max

                      $75,000

                      $587/mo*

                      Lake Bruin, LA 71357 | Private Seller

                      2020 Moomba Max power boat for sale
                    • 2023 Moomba Mojo$89,995, Wayland, MI 49348

                      2023 Moomba Mojo

                      $89,995

                      $704/mo*

                      Wayland, MI 49348 | Premier Boating

                      2023 Moomba Mojo power boat for sale
                    • 2018 Moomba Max$62,999, Nashotah, WI 53058

                        2018 Moomba Max

                        $62,999

                        $493/mo*

                        Nashotah, WI 53058 | The Boat House Lake Country

                        2018 Moomba Max power boat for sale
                      • 2026 Moomba Max$114,999, Boise, ID 83702

                          2026 Moomba Max

                          $114,999

                          $900/mo*

                          Boise, ID 83702 | Prestige Water Sports

                          2026 Moomba Max power boat for sale
                        • 2022 Moomba Mojo$87,000, Charlotte, NC 28208

                            2022 Moomba Mojo

                            $87,000

                            $681/mo*

                            Charlotte, NC 28208 | Private Seller

                            2022 Moomba Mojo power boat for sale
                          • 2016 Moomba Mojo$65,000, Montgomery, TX 77356

                              2016 Moomba Mojo

                              $65,000

                              $509/mo*

                              Montgomery, TX 77356 | Dockside Marine of Houston

                              2016 Moomba Mojo power boat for sale
                            • 2001 Moomba Outback LS$13,971, Jacksons Gap, AL 36861

                              2001 Moomba Outback LS

                              $13,971

                              Jacksons Gap, AL 36861 | Singleton Marine - Jacksons Gap

                              2001 Moomba Outback LS power boat for sale
                            • 2022 Moomba Max$79,900, Watertown, TN 37184

                                2022 Moomba Max

                                $79,900

                                $625/mo*

                                Watertown, TN 37184 | Private Seller

                                2022 Moomba Max power boat for sale
                              • 2004 Moomba Mobius LSV$19,900, Elkton, MD 21921

                                2004 Moomba Mobius LSV

                                $19,900

                                Elkton, MD 21921 | Chessie Marine Sales Inc.

                                2004 Moomba Mobius LSV power boat for sale
                              • 2012 Moomba Mojo 2.5$44,850, Indianapolis, IN 46219

                                  2012 Moomba Mojo 2.5

                                  $44,850

                                  $406/mo*

                                  Indianapolis, IN 46219 | Just Add Water Boats

                                  2012 Moomba Mojo 2.5 power boat for sale
                                • 2023 Moomba Mojo$95,500, Mooresville, NC 28117

                                  2023 Moomba Mojo

                                  $95,500

                                  ↓ Price Drop

                                  $747/mo*

                                  Mooresville, NC 28117 | Charlotte Ski Boats

                                  2023 Moomba Mojo power boat for sale
                                • 2018 Moomba Max$65,000, Lake Orion, MI 48362

                                    2018 Moomba Max

                                    $65,000

                                    $509/mo*

                                    Lake Orion, MI 48362 | Private Seller

                                    2018 Moomba Max power boat for sale
                                  • 2017 Moomba Mojo$61,950, Nisswa, MN 56468

                                    2017 Moomba Mojo

                                    $61,950

                                    $485/mo*

                                    Nisswa, MN 56468 | MarineMax Nisswa

                                    2017 Moomba Mojo power boat for sale
                                  • 2007 Moomba Mobius LSV$30,000, Huntington Beach, CA 92648

                                      2007 Moomba Mobius LSV

                                      $30,000

                                      $272/mo*

                                      Huntington Beach, CA 92648 | Private Seller

                                      2007 Moomba Mobius LSV power boat for sale
                                    • 2022 Moomba Kaiyen$79,900, Buford, GA 30518

                                        2022 Moomba Kaiyen

                                        $79,900

                                        $625/mo*

                                        Buford, GA 30518 | Watersports Central

                                        2022 Moomba Kaiyen power boat for sale
                                      • 2006 Moomba Outback$9,986, Jacksons Gap, AL 36861

                                          2006 Moomba Outback

                                          $9,986

                                          $90/mo*

                                          Jacksons Gap, AL 36861 | Singleton Marine - Jacksons Gap

                                          2006 Moomba Outback
                                          Dealer Logo
                                        • 2010 Moomba Outback V$18,000, Fenton, MI 48430

                                            2010 Moomba Outback V

                                            $18,000

                                            $163/mo*

                                            Fenton, MI 48430 | SkipperBud's Lake Fenton

                                            2010 Moomba Outback V
                                            Dealer Logo
                                          • <
                                          • 1
                                          • 2
                                          • 3
                                          • 4
                                          • >
                                          Connect with Us
                                          YoutubeInstagramFacebookXReddit
                                          Download the BoatTrader app
                                          App StoreGoogle Play
                                          • Boats for Sale
                                          • Outboard Motors & Engines
                                          • Boat Trailers
                                          • Boat Research
                                          • Boating Lifestyle Calculator
                                          • About Boat Trader
                                          • Private Sellers
                                          • Dealers
                                          • My Boats
                                          • Boat Loans
                                          • Boat Loan Calculator
                                          • Boat Loan Rates
                                          • Prequalified Boat Loans
                                          • FAQ - How to Finance
                                          • Extended Service Plan
                                          • Tire & Wheel Plan
                                          • GAP Protection
                                          • Roadside Assistance
                                          • Boat Insurance
                                          • Boat Transport
                                          • Boat Warranty
                                          • Boat Documentation
                                          • Boat Rental
                                          • Become a Member
                                          • Cookies
                                          • Do Not Sell My Personal Information
                                          • Community Guidelines
                                          • Security Center
                                          • Site Map
                                          Copyright © 2026 Boats Group. All Rights ReservedAd and Sponsorship Policy|Advertiser Agreement|Copyright|Privacy Policy|Terms of Use|AdChoices