• Sell Your Boat
  • Find
    droparrow iconFind
    • Boats For Sale
    • Boat Types
    • Boat Dealers
    • Outboard Motors & Engines
    • Boat Trailers
  • Sell Your Boat
  • Finance
    droparrow iconFinance
    • Boat Loans
    • Boat Loan Calculator
    • Boat Loan Rates
    • Get Prequalified
    • FAQ - How to Finance
  • Services
    droparrow iconServices
    • Extended Service Plan
    • Tire & Wheel Plan
    • GAP Protection
    • Roadside Assistance
    • Boat Insurance
    • Boat Transport
    • Boat Warranty
    • Boat Documentation
    • Boat Rental
    • Open a Dealer Account
  • Research
    droparrow iconResearch
    • Get Advice On:
    • Buying
    • Selling
    • Boating
    • Read
    • Reviews
  • Open a Dealer Account
  • Home//
  • Boats for Sale//
  • Power//
  • Mediterranean

Mediterranean Power boats for sale

Clear AllAll MediterraneanAll power
Location
from
State
  • All States
  • California
  • Florida
  • Georgia
Condition
Condition
AllNewUsed
Length
to
ft.
Year
to
Price
to
Price Drop
info
Boat Type
  • All Power
  • Convertible
  • Flybridge
  • Saltwater Fishing
  • Sport Fishing
Activity
  • All
  • Fishing
  • Day Cruising
  • Overnight Cruising
  • Watersports
  • Commercial
  • Sailing
  • Long Range Cruising
  • Lakes & Rivers
Make
  • Mediterranean
  • Tracker
  • Sea Ray
  • Sun Tracker
  • Yamaha Boats
  • Sea-Doo
  • Bennington
  • Ranger
  • Boston Whaler
  • Yamaha WaveRunner
  • other
1,722 more Makes...
Mediterranean Ranges
  • Convertible
Mediterranean Models
  • 38
  • 38 Convertible
  • 38 Sport Fisher
  • 38' spotfisher
  • 54 Convertible
  • 54 Mediterranean
  • Convertible
  • Flybridge Convertible
  • Mainship/Salon
  • Sport Fish
1 more Models...
Beam
to
ft.
Max Draft
to
ft.
Fuel Type
  • Diesel
  • Gas
Hull
Hull Type
  • Deep Vee
  • Modified Vee
Hull Material
    Engines
    Number of Engines
    Any1234+
    Engine Type
    • All
    • Direct Drive
    • Jet Drive
    • None
    • Other
    • Single Inboard
    • Single I/O
    • Single Outboard
    • Twin Inboard
    • Twin I/O
    • Twin Outboard
    • Triple I/O
    • Triple Outboard
    • V-Drive
    For Sale By
    Pre-qualify for a boat loan in minutes
    We'll check over 15 marine lenders to get you the best rate.
    We compare rates from 15+ lenders
    Loan Calculator
    11 boats

    Sort: Recommended
    • Recommended
    • Recently Updated: Newest first
    • Recently Updated: Oldest first
    • Distance: Nearest first
    • Distance: Farthest first
    • Year: Newest first
    • Year: Oldest first
    • Length: Longest first
    • Length: Shortest first
    • Price: High to Low
    • Price: Low to High
    1. 1990 Mediterranean Sport Fish$69,500, Alameda, CA 94501

      1990 Mediterranean Sport Fish

      $69,500

      $544/mo*

      Alameda, CA 94501 | Seattle Yachts - Alameda

      1990 Mediterranean Sport Fish
      Dealer Logo
    2. 1996 Mediterranean convertable$199,800, San Pedro, CA 90731

      1996 Mediterranean convertable

      $199,800

      $1,563/mo*

      San Pedro, CA 90731 | The Shoreline Yacht Group

      1996 Mediterranean convertable
      Dealer Logo
    3. 1990 Mediterranean 38 Convertible$55,000, Dana Point, CA 92629

      1990 Mediterranean 38 Convertible

      $55,000

      $430/mo*

      Dana Point, CA 92629 | Mariners Yacht & Ship Brokerage, Inc.

      1990 Mediterranean 38 Convertible
      Dealer Logo
    4. 1989 Mediterranean Mainship/Salon$12,500, Buford, GA 30519

        1989 Mediterranean Mainship/Salon

        $12,500

        Buford, GA 30519 | Private Seller

        1989 Mediterranean Mainship/Salon power boat for sale
      • 1997 Mediterranean 38' spotfisher$94,000, Richmond, CA 94806

          1997 Mediterranean 38' spotfisher

          $94,000

          Richmond, CA 94806 | Private Seller

          1997 Mediterranean 38' spotfisher power boat for sale
        • 1989 Mediterranean Flybridge Convertible$74,000, Emeryville, CA 94608

            1989 Mediterranean Flybridge Convertible

            $74,000

            Emeryville, CA 94608 | Rubicon Yachts

            1989 Mediterranean Flybridge Convertible power boat for sale
          • 1996 Mediterranean convertable$199,800, San Pedro, CA 90731

              1996 Mediterranean convertable

              $199,800

              San Pedro, CA 90731 | The Shoreline Yacht Group

              1996 Mediterranean convertable power boat for sale
            • 1990 Mediterranean Sport Fish$69,500, Alameda, CA 94501

              1990 Mediterranean Sport Fish

              $69,500

              Alameda, CA 94501 | Seattle Yachts - Alameda

              1990 Mediterranean Sport Fish power boat for sale
            • 2005 Mediterranean 54 Mediterranean$299,000, San Pedro, CA 90731

                2005 Mediterranean 54 Mediterranean

                $299,000

                San Pedro, CA 90731 | Silver Seas Yachts - Newport Beach

                2005 Mediterranean 54 Mediterranean power boat for sale
              • 1988 Mediterranean Convertible$29,900, Long Beach, CA 90802

                1988 Mediterranean Convertible

                $29,900

                ↓ Price Drop

                Long Beach, CA 90802 | Private Seller

                1988 Mediterranean Convertible power boat for sale
              • 1990 Mediterranean 38 Convertible$55,000, Dana Point, CA 92629

                1990 Mediterranean 38 Convertible

                $55,000

                Dana Point, CA 92629 | Mariners Yacht & Ship Brokerage, Inc.

                1990 Mediterranean 38 Convertible power boat for sale
              • 1990 Mediterranean 38 Sport Fisher$61,500, Ventura, CA 93001

                1990 Mediterranean 38 Sport Fisher

                $61,500

                Ventura, CA 93001 | Peninsula Yacht Sales

                1990 Mediterranean 38 Sport Fisher power boat for sale
              • 1998 Mediterranean 54 Convertible$199,000, San Diego, CA 92106

                1998 Mediterranean 54 Convertible

                $199,000

                San Diego, CA 92106 | Schock Boats

                1998 Mediterranean 54 Convertible power boat for sale
              • 1992 Mediterranean 38$69,000, St Petersburg, FL 33701

                  1992 Mediterranean 38

                  $69,000

                  St Petersburg, FL 33701 | Preferred Yachts

                  1992 Mediterranean 38 power boat for sale
                • 2005 Mediterranean 54 Mediterranean$299,000, San Pedro, CA 90731

                    2005 Mediterranean 54 Mediterranean

                    $299,000

                    $2,340/mo*

                    San Pedro, CA 90731 | Silver Seas Yachts - Newport Beach

                    2005 Mediterranean 54 Mediterranean
                    Dealer Logo
                  • <
                  • 1
                  • >
                  Connect with Us
                  YoutubeInstagramFacebookXReddit
                  Download the BoatTrader app
                  App StoreGoogle Play
                  • Boats for Sale
                  • Outboard Motors & Engines
                  • Boat Trailers
                  • Boat Research
                  • Boating Lifestyle Calculator
                  • About Boat Trader
                  • Private Sellers
                  • Dealers
                  • My Boats
                  • Boat Loans
                  • Boat Loan Calculator
                  • Boat Loan Rates
                  • Prequalified Boat Loans
                  • FAQ - How to Finance
                  • Extended Service Plan
                  • Tire & Wheel Plan
                  • GAP Protection
                  • Roadside Assistance
                  • Boat Insurance
                  • Boat Transport
                  • Boat Warranty
                  • Boat Documentation
                  • Boat Rental
                  • Become a Member
                  • Cookies
                  • Do Not Sell My Personal Information
                  • Community Guidelines
                  • Security Center
                  • Site Map
                  Copyright © 2026 Boats Group. All Rights ReservedAd and Sponsorship Policy|Advertiser Agreement|Copyright|Privacy Policy|Terms of Use|AdChoices