• Sell Your Boat
  • Find
    droparrow iconFind
    • Boats For Sale
    • Boat Types
    • Boat Dealers
    • Outboard Motors & Engines
    • Boat Trailers
  • Sell Your Boat
  • Finance
    droparrow iconFinance
    • Boat Loans
    • Boat Loan Calculator
    • Boat Loan Rates
    • Get Prequalified
    • FAQ - How to Finance
  • Services
    droparrow iconServices
    • Extended Service Plan
    • Tire & Wheel Plan
    • GAP Protection
    • Roadside Assistance
    • Boat Insurance
    • Boat Transport
    • Boat Warranty
    • Boat Documentation
    • Boat Rental
    • Open a Dealer Account
  • Research
    droparrow iconResearch
    • Get Advice On:
    • Buying
    • Selling
    • Boating
    • Read
    • Reviews
  • Open a Dealer Account
  • Home//
  • Boats for Sale//
  • Power//
  • Manitou//
  • 24 Explore

Manitou 24 Explore Power boats for sale

Clear AllManitou 24-exploreAll power
Location
from
State
  • All States
  • Arkansas
  • California
  • Florida
  • Georgia
  • Michigan
  • New Jersey
  • Washington
  • Wisconsin
Condition
Condition
AllNewUsed
Length
to
ft.
Year
to
Price
to
Price Drop
info
Boat Type
  • All Power
  • Other
  • Pontoon
Activity
  • All
  • Fishing
  • Day Cruising
  • Overnight Cruising
  • Watersports
  • Commercial
  • Sailing
  • Long Range Cruising
  • Lakes & Rivers
Make
  • Manitou
  • Tracker
  • Sea Ray
  • Sun Tracker
  • Yamaha Boats
  • Sea-Doo
  • Bennington
  • Ranger
  • Boston Whaler
  • Yamaha WaveRunner
  • other
1,722 more Makes...
Manitou Ranges
  • Oasis
  • Aurora
  • Encore
  • X-plode
Manitou Models
  • Cruise
  • Explore
  • Explore Dual Engine
  • 25 Encore RF
  • Aurora 23 RF
  • Aurora RF 23
  • Cruise 20 Max Bench
  • EXPLORE 22 MAX SWITCHBACK
  • EXPLORE 24
  • 23 Encore RF
144 more Models...
Beam
to
ft.
Max Draft
to
ft.
Fuel Type
  • Gas
Hull
Hull Type
  • Pontoon
Hull Material
    Engines
    Number of Engines
    Any1234+
    Engine Type
    • All
    • Direct Drive
    • Jet Drive
    • None
    • Other
    • Single Inboard
    • Single I/O
    • Single Outboard
    • Twin Inboard
    • Twin I/O
    • Twin Outboard
    • Triple I/O
    • Triple Outboard
    • V-Drive
    For Sale By
    Pre-qualify for a boat loan in minutes
    We'll check over 15 marine lenders to get you the best rate.
    We compare rates from 15+ lenders
    Loan Calculator
    Ad Image
    viewable ad alt texteligible ad alt textaccupixel ad alt text
    15 boats

    Sort: Recommended
    • Recommended
    • Recently Updated: Newest first
    • Recently Updated: Oldest first
    • Distance: Nearest first
    • Distance: Farthest first
    • Year: Newest first
    • Year: Oldest first
    • Length: Longest first
    • Length: Shortest first
    • Price: High to Low
    • Price: Low to High
    1. 2024 Manitou EXPLORE 24 NAVIGATOR SINGLE ENGINE VTOON$109,995, Bono, AR 72416

      2024 Manitou EXPLORE 24 NAVIGATOR SINGLE ENGINE VTOON

      $109,995

      $861/mo*

      Bono, AR 72416 | Jonesboro Cycle & ATV

      2024 Manitou EXPLORE 24 NAVIGATOR SINGLE ENGINE VTOON
      Dealer Logo
    2. Ad Image
      Featured
      2026 Sylvan Mirage 820 Cruise
      $36,900
      Huntsville, OH 43324
      |
      Buds Marine
      Company Logo
      viewable ad alt texteligible ad alt textaccupixel ad alt text
    3. 2025 Manitou EXPLORE 24$85,000, Lake Elsinore, CA 92532

      2025 Manitou EXPLORE 24

      $85,000

      $665/mo*

      Lake Elsinore, CA 92532 | Inland Boat Center

      2025 Manitou EXPLORE 24
      Dealer Logo
    4. 2025 Manitou Explore 24 Max Navigator Dual Engine Tri$129,000, Shawano, WI 54166-2538

        2025 Manitou Explore 24 Max Navigator Dual Engine Tri

        $129,000

        $1,009/mo*

        Shawano, WI 54166-2538 | American Marine and Motorsports

        2025 Manitou Explore 24 Max Navigator Dual Engine Tri power boat for sale
      • 2025 Manitou Explore 24 Max Switchback Dual Engine Po$86,999, Manahawkin, NJ 08050

          2025 Manitou Explore 24 Max Switchback Dual Engine Po

          $86,999

          $681/mo*

          Manahawkin, NJ 08050 | Causeway Marine

          2025 Manitou Explore 24 Max Switchback Dual Engine Po power boat for sale
        • 2025 Manitou EXPLORE 24$90,000, Lake Elsinore, CA 92532

          2025 Manitou EXPLORE 24

          $90,000

          $704/mo*

          Lake Elsinore, CA 92532 | Inland Boat Center

          2025 Manitou EXPLORE 24 power boat for sale
        • 2024 Manitou EXPLORE 24 MAX NAVIGATOR VTOON$79,995, Bono, AR 72416

          2024 Manitou EXPLORE 24 MAX NAVIGATOR VTOON

          $79,995

          $626/mo*

          Bono, AR 72416 | Jonesboro Cycle

          2024 Manitou EXPLORE 24 MAX NAVIGATOR VTOON power boat for sale
        • 2025 Manitou EXPLORE 24$85,000, Lake Elsinore, CA 92532

          2025 Manitou EXPLORE 24

          $85,000

          $665/mo*

          Lake Elsinore, CA 92532 | Inland Boat Center

          2025 Manitou EXPLORE 24 power boat for sale
        • 2025 Manitou EXPLORE 24$85,000, Lake Elsinore, CA 92532

          2025 Manitou EXPLORE 24

          $85,000

          $665/mo*

          Lake Elsinore, CA 92532 | Inland Boat Center

          2025 Manitou EXPLORE 24 power boat for sale
        • 2025 Manitou EXPLORE 24' WITH 6' MAX DECK NAVIGATOR WITH DUAL 150hp ROTAX STEALTH MOTORS$149,369, Vancouver, WA 98662

          2025 Manitou EXPLORE 24' WITH 6' MAX DECK NAVIGATOR WITH DUAL 150hp ROTAX STEALTH MOTORS

          $149,369

          $1,169/mo*

          Vancouver, WA 98662 | Pro Caliber Vancouver

          2025 Manitou EXPLORE 24' WITH 6' MAX DECK NAVIGATOR WITH DUAL 150hp ROTAX STEALTH MOTORS power boat for sale
        • 2025 Manitou EXPLORE 24$85,000, Lake Elsinore, CA 92532

          2025 Manitou EXPLORE 24

          $85,000

          $665/mo*

          Lake Elsinore, CA 92532 | Inland Boat Center

          2025 Manitou EXPLORE 24 power boat for sale
        • 2025 Manitou Explore 24 Navigator$90,000, Lake Elsinore, CA 92532

          2025 Manitou Explore 24 Navigator

          $90,000

          $704/mo*

          Lake Elsinore, CA 92532 | Inland Boat Center

          2025 Manitou Explore 24 Navigator power boat for sale
        • 2024 Manitou EXPLORE 24 NAVIGATOR SINGLE ENGINE VTOON$109,995, Bono, AR 72416

          2024 Manitou EXPLORE 24 NAVIGATOR SINGLE ENGINE VTOON

          $109,995

          $861/mo*

          Bono, AR 72416 | Jonesboro Cycle

          2024 Manitou EXPLORE 24 NAVIGATOR SINGLE ENGINE VTOON power boat for sale
        • 2024 Manitou 24 Explore Navigator SHP$73,999, Mecosta, MI 49332

          2024 Manitou 24 Explore Navigator SHP

          $73,999

          ↓ Price Drop

          $579/mo*

          Mecosta, MI 49332 | Fox Marine

          2024 Manitou 24 Explore Navigator SHP power boat for sale
        • 2024 Manitou EXPLORE 24 SWITCHBACK SINGLE ENGINE VTOON$99,995, Bono, AR 72416

          2024 Manitou EXPLORE 24 SWITCHBACK SINGLE ENGINE VTOON

          $99,995

          $782/mo*

          Bono, AR 72416 | Jonesboro Cycle

          2024 Manitou EXPLORE 24 SWITCHBACK SINGLE ENGINE VTOON power boat for sale
        • 2025 Manitou Explore 24 MAX Switchback$74,977, Lake Placid, FL 33852

            2025 Manitou Explore 24 MAX Switchback

            $74,977

            $587/mo*

            Lake Placid, FL 33852 | Boater's World Marine Centers Lake Placid

            2025 Manitou Explore 24 MAX Switchback power boat for sale
          • 2025 Manitou 24 EXPLORE SWITCHBACK (Signature Package$69,999, Byron, GA 31008

              2025 Manitou 24 EXPLORE SWITCHBACK (Signature Package

              $69,999

              $548/mo*

              Byron, GA 31008 | Byron Outdoor Superstore

              2025 Manitou 24 EXPLORE SWITCHBACK (Signature Package power boat for sale
            • 2024 Manitou Explore Max 24$137,900, Fort Myers Beach, FL 33931

              2024 Manitou Explore Max 24

              $137,900

              $1,079/mo*

              Fort Myers Beach, FL 33931 | Cloud Yachts

              2024 Manitou Explore Max 24 power boat for sale
            • <
            • 1
            • >
            Connect with Us
            YoutubeInstagramFacebookXReddit
            Download the BoatTrader app
            App StoreGoogle Play
            • Boats for Sale
            • Outboard Motors & Engines
            • Boat Trailers
            • Boat Research
            • Boating Lifestyle Calculator
            • About Boat Trader
            • Private Sellers
            • Dealers
            • My Boats
            • Boat Loans
            • Boat Loan Calculator
            • Boat Loan Rates
            • Prequalified Boat Loans
            • FAQ - How to Finance
            • Extended Service Plan
            • Tire & Wheel Plan
            • GAP Protection
            • Roadside Assistance
            • Boat Insurance
            • Boat Transport
            • Boat Warranty
            • Boat Documentation
            • Boat Rental
            • Become a Member
            • Cookies
            • Do Not Sell My Personal Information
            • Community Guidelines
            • Security Center
            • Site Map
            Copyright © 2026 Boats Group. All Rights ReservedAd and Sponsorship Policy|Advertiser Agreement|Copyright|Privacy Policy|Terms of Use|AdChoices