• Sell Your Boat
  • Find
    droparrow iconFind
    • Boats For Sale
    • Boat Types
    • Boat Dealers
    • Outboard Motors & Engines
    • Boat Trailers
  • Sell Your Boat
  • Finance
    droparrow iconFinance
    • Boat Loans
    • Boat Loan Calculator
    • Boat Loan Rates
    • Get Prequalified
    • FAQ - How to Finance
  • Services
    droparrow iconServices
    • Extended Service Plan
    • Tire & Wheel Plan
    • GAP Protection
    • Roadside Assistance
    • Boat Insurance
    • Boat Transport
    • Boat Warranty
    • Boat Documentation
    • Boat Rental
    • Open a Dealer Account
  • Research
    droparrow iconResearch
    • Get Advice On:
    • Buying
    • Selling
    • Boating
    • Read
    • Reviews
  • Open a Dealer Account
  • Home//
  • Boats for Sale//
  • Power//
  • Lund

Lund Power boats for sale

Clear AllAll LundAll power
Location
from
State
  • All States
  • Alabama
  • Arkansas
  • California
  • Colorado
  • Connecticut
  • Florida
  • Georgia
  • Illinois
  • Indiana
  • Iowa
  • Kansas
  • Kentucky
  • Maine
  • Maryland
  • Massachusetts
  • Michigan
  • Minnesota
  • Missouri
  • Nebraska
  • Nevada
  • New Hampshire
  • New Jersey
  • New Mexico
  • New York
  • North Carolina
  • North Dakota
  • Ohio
  • Oklahoma
  • Oregon
  • Pennsylvania
  • South Carolina
  • South Dakota
  • Tennessee
  • Texas
  • Utah
  • Washington
  • West Virginia
  • Wisconsin
Condition
Condition
AllNewUsed
Length
to
ft.
Year
to
Price
to
Price Drop
info
Boat Type
  • All Power
  • Aluminum Fishing
  • Bass
  • Bowrider
  • Dual Console
  • Freshwater Fishing
  • Jet
  • Jon
  • Other
  • Pontoon
  • Runabout
  • Ski and Fish
  • Sport Fishing
  • Unspecified
  • Utility
Activity
  • All
  • Fishing
  • Day Cruising
  • Overnight Cruising
  • Watersports
  • Commercial
  • Sailing
  • Long Range Cruising
  • Lakes & Rivers
Make
  • Lund
  • Tracker
  • Sea Ray
  • Sun Tracker
  • Yamaha Boats
  • Sea-Doo
  • Bennington
  • Ranger
  • Boston Whaler
  • Yamaha WaveRunner
  • other
1,722 more Makes...
Lund Ranges
  • Rebel
  • Crossover
  • Explorer
  • Angler
  • Fury tiller
  • Fury
  • Pro-v
  • Tiller
  • Impact
  • Guide
Lund Models
  • 1875 Crossover XS
  • 1875 Impact XS Sport
  • 1650 Rebel XL SS
  • 1650 Angler SS
  • 1800 Adventure Sport
  • 1650 Rebel XL Sport
  • 1775 Adventure Sport
  • 2075 Impact XS
  • 1800 Explorer Sport
  • 1600 Fury SS
136 more Models...
Beam
to
ft.
Max Draft
to
ft.
Fuel Type
  • Gas
  • Other
Hull
Hull Type
  • Deep Vee
  • Flat
  • Modified Vee
  • Other
Hull Material
    Engines
    Number of Engines
    Any1234+
    Engine Type
    • All
    • Direct Drive
    • Jet Drive
    • None
    • Other
    • Single Inboard
    • Single I/O
    • Single Outboard
    • Twin Inboard
    • Twin I/O
    • Twin Outboard
    • Triple I/O
    • Triple Outboard
    • V-Drive
    For Sale By
    Pre-qualify for a boat loan in minutes
    We'll check over 15 marine lenders to get you the best rate.
    We compare rates from 15+ lenders
    Loan Calculator
    790 boats

    Sort: Recommended
    • Recommended
    • Recently Updated: Newest first
    • Recently Updated: Oldest first
    • Distance: Nearest first
    • Distance: Farthest first
    • Year: Newest first
    • Year: Oldest first
    • Length: Longest first
    • Length: Shortest first
    • Price: High to Low
    • Price: Low to High
    1. 2027 Lund 1400 Fury TillerRequest a Price, Federal Way, WA 98003

      2027 Lund 1400 Fury Tiller

      Request a Price

      Federal Way, WA 98003 | Bjornson Marine

      2027 Lund 1400 Fury Tiller
      Dealer Logo
    2. 2026 Lund 210 Heavy Gauge$100,000, Dixon, CA 95620

      2026 Lund 210 Heavy Gauge

      $100,000

      $783/mo*

      Dixon, CA 95620 | Gone Fishin Marine - Ride on Powersports

      2026 Lund 210 Heavy Gauge
      Dealer Logo
    3. 2027 Lund 1650 Rebel XL SS$29,500, Pittsburg, MO 65724-9726

      2027 Lund 1650 Rebel XL SS

      $29,500

      $267/mo*

      Pittsburg, MO 65724-9726 | White's Marine Center

      2027 Lund 1650 Rebel XL SS
      Dealer Logo
    4. 2027 Lund 2275 Baron$164,450, Country Club Hills, IL 60478

      2027 Lund 2275 Baron

      $164,450

      $1,287/mo*

      Country Club Hills, IL 60478 | Water Werks Boat Sales

      2027 Lund 2275 Baron power boat for sale
    5. 2020 Lund 1650 Angler SS$19,999, Kalamazoo, MI 49009

      2020 Lund 1650 Angler SS

      $19,999

      Kalamazoo, MI 49009 | Leaders RPM

      2020 Lund 1650 Angler SS power boat for sale
    6. 2022 Lund 1875 Fisherman$54,999, Schenectady, NY 12303

      2022 Lund 1875 Fisherman

      $54,999

      $430/mo*

      Schenectady, NY 12303 | CR'S Marine Service

      2022 Lund 1875 Fisherman power boat for sale
    7. 2026 Lund 1800 Explorer Sport$39,999, Bismarck, ND 58505

        2026 Lund 1800 Explorer Sport

        $39,999

        $362/mo*

        Bismarck, ND 58505 | Vallely Sport & Marine - Bismarck

        2026 Lund 1800 Explorer Sport power boat for sale
      • 2026 Lund 210 Heavy Gauge$105,995, Schenectady, NY 12303

        2026 Lund 210 Heavy Gauge

        $105,995

        $829/mo*

        Schenectady, NY 12303 | CR'S Marine Service

        2026 Lund 210 Heavy Gauge power boat for sale
      • 2007 Lund 2025 Pro-V IFS/SE$19,995, Schenectady, NY 12303

          2007 Lund 2025 Pro-V IFS/SE

          $19,995

          Schenectady, NY 12303 | CR'S Marine Service

          2007 Lund 2025 Pro-V IFS/SE power boat for sale
        • 2006 Lund 1900 Pro-V SE$22,999, Bismarck, ND 58505

            2006 Lund 1900 Pro-V SE

            $22,999

            Bismarck, ND 58505 | Vallely Sport & Marine - Bismarck

            2006 Lund 1900 Pro-V SE power boat for sale
          • 2026 Lund 1875 Renegade$33,995, Pittsburg, MO 65724-9726

              2026 Lund 1875 Renegade

              $33,995

              $308/mo*

              Pittsburg, MO 65724-9726 | White's Marine Center

              2026 Lund 1875 Renegade power boat for sale
            • 2012 Lund 1875 Impact$23,999, Bismarck, ND 58505

                2012 Lund 1875 Impact

                $23,999

                Bismarck, ND 58505 | Vallely Sport & Marine - Bismarck

                2012 Lund 1875 Impact power boat for sale
              • 2014 Lund 1900 Tyee$34,850, Indianapolis, IN 46219

                  2014 Lund 1900 Tyee

                  $34,850

                  $316/mo*

                  Indianapolis, IN 46219 | Just Add Water Boats

                  2014 Lund 1900 Tyee power boat for sale
                • 2017 Lund 1875 Impact Sport$42,500, Waukee, IA 50263

                    2017 Lund 1875 Impact Sport

                    $42,500

                    $385/mo*

                    Waukee, IA 50263 | Private Seller

                    2017 Lund 1875 Impact Sport power boat for sale
                  • 2026 Lund 189 Pro-V GL$84,900, Country Club Hills, IL 60478

                    2026 Lund 189 Pro-V GL

                    $84,900

                    $664/mo*

                    Country Club Hills, IL 60478 | Water Werks Boat Sales

                    2026 Lund 189 Pro-V GL power boat for sale
                  • 2026 Lund Angler 1650 SS$27,864, Schenectady, NY 12303

                      2026 Lund Angler 1650 SS

                      $27,864

                      $252/mo*

                      Schenectady, NY 12303 | CR'S Marine Service

                      2026 Lund Angler 1650 SS power boat for sale
                    • 2010 Lund 1825 Explorer$22,995, Republican City, NE 68971

                      2010 Lund 1825 Explorer

                      $22,995

                      Republican City, NE 68971 | Waconda Boats & Motors

                      2010 Lund 1825 Explorer power boat for sale
                    • 2019 Lund 2025 Impact XS$54,995, Republican City, NE 68971

                      2019 Lund 2025 Impact XS

                      $54,995

                      $430/mo*

                      Republican City, NE 68971 | Waconda Boats Nebraska

                      2019 Lund 2025 Impact XS power boat for sale
                    • 2020 Lund 2075 Tyee$64,995, Sandusky, OH 44870

                      2020 Lund 2075 Tyee

                      $64,995

                      $509/mo*

                      Sandusky, OH 44870 | Clemons Boats Inc

                      2020 Lund 2075 Tyee power boat for sale
                    • 2007 Lund 1660 Classic SS$13,999, Shawano, WI 54166-2538

                      2007 Lund 1660 Classic SS

                      $13,999

                      ↓ Price Drop

                      Shawano, WI 54166-2538 | American Marine and Motorsports

                      2007 Lund 1660 Classic SS power boat for sale
                    • 2027 Lund 2075 Pro-V Bass XS$90,500, Country Club Hills, IL 60478

                      2027 Lund 2075 Pro-V Bass XS

                      $90,500

                      $708/mo*

                      Country Club Hills, IL 60478 | Water Werks Boat Sales

                      2027 Lund 2075 Pro-V Bass XS power boat for sale
                    • 2020 Lund 1875 Crossover XS$42,995, Republican City, NE 68971

                      2020 Lund 1875 Crossover XS

                      $42,995

                      $389/mo*

                      Republican City, NE 68971 | Waconda Boats Nebraska

                      2020 Lund 1875 Crossover XS power boat for sale
                    • 2026 Lund WC-14$8,177, Huntsville, OH 43324

                      2026 Lund WC-14

                      $8,177

                      Huntsville, OH 43324 | Buds Marine

                      2026 Lund WC-14 power boat for sale
                    • 2025 Lund SSV-18$17,900, New Buffalo, MI 49117

                        2025 Lund SSV-18

                        $17,900

                        New Buffalo, MI 49117 | Jefferson Beach Yacht Sales

                        2025 Lund SSV-18 power boat for sale
                      • 2027 Lund 1600 Fury SS$25,366, Country Club Hills, IL 60478

                        2027 Lund 1600 Fury SS

                        $25,366

                        $230/mo*

                        Country Club Hills, IL 60478 | Water Werks Boat Sales

                        2027 Lund 1600 Fury SS power boat for sale
                      • 2004 Lund 1800 Fisherman ITS$21,995, Kalamazoo, MI 49009

                          2004 Lund 1800 Fisherman ITS

                          $21,995

                          Kalamazoo, MI 49009 | D&R Sports Center

                          2004 Lund 1800 Fisherman ITS power boat for sale
                        • 2026 Lund 1700 Explorer Tiller$33,999, Hennepin, IL 61327

                          2026 Lund 1700 Explorer Tiller

                          $33,999

                          $308/mo*

                          Hennepin, IL 61327 | Hennepin Marine Inc.

                          2026 Lund 1700 Explorer Tiller power boat for sale
                        • 2017 Lund 1875 Crossover XS$37,800, Nisswa, MN 56468

                          2017 Lund 1875 Crossover XS

                          $37,800

                          $342/mo*

                          Nisswa, MN 56468 | MarineMax Nisswa

                          2017 Lund 1875 Crossover XS power boat for sale
                        • 2026 Lund 1675 Alaskan Tiller$38,368, Princeton, WI 54968

                            2026 Lund 1675 Alaskan Tiller

                            $38,368

                            $347/mo*

                            Princeton, WI 54968 | Norton's Dry Dock

                            2026 Lund 1675 Alaskan Tiller power boat for sale
                          • 2027 Lund 1600 Fury Tiller$14,833, Tafton, PA 18464

                            2027 Lund 1600 Fury Tiller

                            $14,833

                            Tafton, PA 18464 | 1st Klas Marina

                            2027 Lund 1600 Fury Tiller power boat for sale
                          • 2027 Lund 2175 Pro-V$139,995, Lincoln, NE 68504

                              2027 Lund 2175 Pro-V

                              $139,995

                              $1,095/mo*

                              Lincoln, NE 68504 | Premier Boating Center

                              2027 Lund 2175 Pro-V power boat for sale
                            • 2015 Lund 1750 Rebel XS$18,500, Port Clinton, OH 43452

                              2015 Lund 1750 Rebel XS

                              $18,500

                              Port Clinton, OH 43452 | Happy Days Boating

                              2015 Lund 1750 Rebel XS power boat for sale
                            • 2026 Lund 1700 Explorer SS$35,000, Princeton, WI 54968

                                2026 Lund 1700 Explorer SS

                                $35,000

                                $317/mo*

                                Princeton, WI 54968 | Norton's Dry Dock

                                2026 Lund 1700 Explorer SS power boat for sale
                              • 2026 Lund 1650 Rebel XL Sport$32,368, Bismarck, ND 58505

                                  2026 Lund 1650 Rebel XL Sport

                                  $32,368

                                  $293/mo*

                                  Bismarck, ND 58505 | Vallely Sport & Marine - Bismarck

                                  2026 Lund 1650 Rebel XL Sport power boat for sale
                                • 2013 Lund 1775 Impact XS$17,999, Bismarck, ND 58505

                                    2013 Lund 1775 Impact XS

                                    $17,999

                                    $163/mo*

                                    Bismarck, ND 58505 | Vallely Sport & Marine - Bismarck

                                    2013 Lund 1775 Impact XS
                                    Dealer Logo
                                  • 2027 Lund 1875 FishermanRequest a Price, Huron, OH 44839

                                      2027 Lund 1875 Fisherman

                                      Request a Price

                                      Huron, OH 44839 | Buckeye Sports Center Huron

                                      2027 Lund 1875 Fisherman
                                      Dealer Logo
                                    • <
                                    • 1
                                    • 2
                                    • 3
                                    • 4
                                    • 5
                                    • >
                                    Connect with Us
                                    YoutubeInstagramFacebookXReddit
                                    Download the BoatTrader app
                                    App StoreGoogle Play
                                    • Boats for Sale
                                    • Outboard Motors & Engines
                                    • Boat Trailers
                                    • Boat Research
                                    • Boating Lifestyle Calculator
                                    • About Boat Trader
                                    • Private Sellers
                                    • Dealers
                                    • My Boats
                                    • Boat Loans
                                    • Boat Loan Calculator
                                    • Boat Loan Rates
                                    • Prequalified Boat Loans
                                    • FAQ - How to Finance
                                    • Extended Service Plan
                                    • Tire & Wheel Plan
                                    • GAP Protection
                                    • Roadside Assistance
                                    • Boat Insurance
                                    • Boat Transport
                                    • Boat Warranty
                                    • Boat Documentation
                                    • Boat Rental
                                    • Become a Member
                                    • Cookies
                                    • Do Not Sell My Personal Information
                                    • Community Guidelines
                                    • Security Center
                                    • Site Map
                                    Copyright © 2026 Boats Group. All Rights ReservedAd and Sponsorship Policy|Advertiser Agreement|Copyright|Privacy Policy|Terms of Use|AdChoices