• Sell Your Boat
  • Find
    droparrow iconFind
    • Boats For Sale
    • Boat Types
    • Boat Dealers
    • Outboard Motors & Engines
    • Boat Trailers
  • Sell Your Boat
  • Finance
    droparrow iconFinance
    • Boat Loans
    • Boat Loan Calculator
    • Boat Loan Rates
    • Get Prequalified
    • FAQ - How to Finance
  • Services
    droparrow iconServices
    • Extended Service Plan
    • Tire & Wheel Plan
    • GAP Protection
    • Roadside Assistance
    • Boat Insurance
    • Boat Transport
    • Boat Warranty
    • Boat Documentation
    • Boat Rental
    • Open a Dealer Account
  • Research
    droparrow iconResearch
    • Get Advice On:
    • Buying
    • Selling
    • Boating
    • Read
    • Reviews
  • Open a Dealer Account
  • Home//
  • Boats for Sale//
  • Power//
  • Crestliner

Crestliner Power boats for sale

Clear AllAll Crestlinersingle+outboardAll power
Location
from
State
  • All States
  • Alabama
  • California
  • Florida
  • Georgia
  • Idaho
  • Illinois
  • Indiana
  • Iowa
  • Louisiana
  • Maryland
  • Michigan
  • Minnesota
  • Mississippi
  • Missouri
  • Nebraska
  • New York
  • North Carolina
  • North Dakota
  • Ohio
  • Oklahoma
  • Pennsylvania
  • South Carolina
  • Tennessee
  • Texas
  • Virginia
  • Washington
  • Wisconsin
  • Wyoming
Condition
Condition
AllNewUsed
Length
to
ft.
Year
to
Price
to
Price Drop
info
Boat Type
  • All Power
  • Aluminum Fishing
  • Antique and Classic
  • Bass
  • Bay
  • Freshwater Fishing
  • Jon
  • Pontoon
  • Runabout
  • Saltwater Fishing
  • Sport Fishing
  • Unspecified
  • Utility
Activity
  • All
  • Fishing
  • Day Cruising
  • Overnight Cruising
  • Watersports
  • Commercial
  • Sailing
  • Long Range Cruising
  • Lakes & Rivers
Make
  • Crestliner
  • Tracker
  • Sun Tracker
  • Ranger
  • Tahoe
  • Nitro
  • Boston Whaler
  • Bennington
  • Mako
  • Barletta
  • Sea Hunt
671 more Makes...
Crestliner Ranges
  • Retriever
  • Fish hawk
  • Super hawk
  • Commander
  • Sportfish
  • Tiller
  • Vision
Crestliner Models
  • 1870 Retriever FCC
  • XF 189
  • 1860 Retriever CC
  • 1650 Kodiak WT
  • 1700 Storm
  • 1240 CR Jon
  • 1650 Discovery Tiller
  • 1650 Fish Hawk
  • 1650 Hawk WT
  • 1660 Retriever FCC
64 more Models...
Beam
to
ft.
Max Draft
to
ft.
Fuel Type
  • Gas
Hull
Hull Type
  • Deep Vee
  • Flat
  • Modified Vee
  • Other
  • Tunnel
Hull Material
    Engines
    Number of Engines
    Any1234+
    Engine Type
    • All
    • Direct Drive
    • Jet Drive
    • None
    • Other
    • Single Inboard
    • Single I/O
    • Single Outboard
    • Twin Inboard
    • Twin I/O
    • Twin Outboard
    • Triple I/O
    • Triple Outboard
    • V-Drive
    For Sale By
    Pre-qualify for a boat loan in minutes
    We'll check over 15 marine lenders to get you the best rate.
    We compare rates from 15+ lenders
    Loan Calculator
    153 boats

    Sort: Recommended
    • Recommended
    • Recently Updated: Newest first
    • Recently Updated: Oldest first
    • Distance: Nearest first
    • Distance: Farthest first
    • Year: Newest first
    • Year: Oldest first
    • Length: Longest first
    • Length: Shortest first
    • Price: High to Low
    • Price: Low to High
    1. 2026 Crestliner 1650 Kodiak WT$25,995, Muncy, PA 17756

      2026 Crestliner 1650 Kodiak WT

      $25,995

      $235/mo*

      Muncy, PA 17756 | Hall's Marine

      2026 Crestliner 1650 Kodiak WT
      Dealer Logo
    2. 2026 Crestliner XF 189$35,995, Seneca, SC 29678

      2026 Crestliner XF 189

      $35,995

      $326/mo*

      Seneca, SC 29678 | Boateka of Seneca

      2026 Crestliner XF 189
      Dealer Logo
    3. 2026 Crestliner 1660 Retriever FCC$26,995, Muncy, PA 17756

      2026 Crestliner 1660 Retriever FCC

      $26,995

      $244/mo*

      Muncy, PA 17756 | Hall's Marine

      2026 Crestliner 1660 Retriever FCC
      Dealer Logo
    4. 2026 Crestliner 1650 Kodiak WT$25,995, Muncy, PA 17756

      2026 Crestliner 1650 Kodiak WT

      $25,995

      $235/mo*

      Muncy, PA 17756 | Hall's Marine

      2026 Crestliner 1650 Kodiak WT power boat for sale
    5. 2023 Crestliner 1750 Super Hawk$42,500, Bel Air, MD 21014

        2023 Crestliner 1750 Super Hawk

        $42,500

        $385/mo*

        Bel Air, MD 21014 | Private Seller

        2023 Crestliner 1750 Super Hawk power boat for sale
      • 1961 Crestliner Flying Crest$7,450, Johnson City, TN 37601

          1961 Crestliner Flying Crest

          $7,450

          Johnson City, TN 37601 | Private Seller

          1961 Crestliner Flying Crest power boat for sale
        • 2021 Crestliner 1850 Commander Elite$32,000, Checotah, OK 74426

          2021 Crestliner 1850 Commander Elite

          $32,000

          $290/mo*

          Checotah, OK 74426 | Toons Eufaula

          2021 Crestliner 1850 Commander Elite power boat for sale
        • 2026 Crestliner 1650 Discovery Tiller$23,500, Summerfield, FL 34491

          2026 Crestliner 1650 Discovery Tiller

          $23,500

          Summerfield, FL 34491 | Shoreline Solutions of Central Florida

          2026 Crestliner 1650 Discovery Tiller power boat for sale
        • 2022 Crestliner 2200 Bay$37,999, Kalamazoo, MI 49009

            2022 Crestliner 2200 Bay

            $37,999

            $344/mo*

            Kalamazoo, MI 49009 | Leaders RPM

            2022 Crestliner 2200 Bay power boat for sale
          • 2026 Crestliner 1650 Pro Tiller$33,995, Crosslake, MN 56442

            2026 Crestliner 1650 Pro Tiller

            $33,995

            $308/mo*

            Crosslake, MN 56442 | Lake Days Marine

            2026 Crestliner 1650 Pro Tiller power boat for sale
          • 2021 Crestliner MX 21$34,995, Muncy, PA 17756

            2021 Crestliner MX 21

            $34,995

            $317/mo*

            Muncy, PA 17756 | Hall's Marine

            2021 Crestliner MX 21 power boat for sale
          • 2026 Crestliner 1650 Kodiak SC$25,995, Muncy, PA 17756

            2026 Crestliner 1650 Kodiak SC

            $25,995

            $235/mo*

            Muncy, PA 17756 | Hall's Marine

            2026 Crestliner 1650 Kodiak SC power boat for sale
          • 2004 Crestliner 1850 Sportfish$20,705, Oshkosh, WI 54904

            2004 Crestliner 1850 Sportfish

            $20,705

            Oshkosh, WI 54904 | SkipperBud's

            2004 Crestliner 1850 Sportfish power boat for sale
          • 2014 Crestliner 1600 Vision$15,500, New Hudson, MI 48165

              2014 Crestliner 1600 Vision

              $15,500

              New Hudson, MI 48165 | Private Seller

              2014 Crestliner 1600 Vision power boat for sale
            • 2015 Crestliner 1950 Fish Hawk$36,920, Bolingbrook, IL 60440

              2015 Crestliner 1950 Fish Hawk

              $36,920

              $334/mo*

              Bolingbrook, IL 60440 | Basa's Marine

              2015 Crestliner 1950 Fish Hawk power boat for sale
            • 2026 Crestliner 1600 Storm$18,289, Lagrange, GA 30241

              2026 Crestliner 1600 Storm

              $18,289

              Lagrange, GA 30241 | Boateka of West Georgia

              2026 Crestliner 1600 Storm power boat for sale
            • 2026 Crestliner XF 189$38,995, Seneca, SC 29678

              2026 Crestliner XF 189

              $38,995

              $353/mo*

              Seneca, SC 29678 | Boateka of Seneca

              2026 Crestliner XF 189 power boat for sale
            • 2025 Crestliner 1650 Kodiak$27,395, Bolingbrook, IL 60440

              2025 Crestliner 1650 Kodiak

              $27,395

              $248/mo*

              Bolingbrook, IL 60440 | Basa's Marine

              2025 Crestliner 1650 Kodiak power boat for sale
            • 2015 Crestliner Kodiak 16$20,000, Lower Lake, CA 95457

                2015 Crestliner Kodiak 16

                $20,000

                Lower Lake, CA 95457 | Private Seller

                2015 Crestliner Kodiak 16 power boat for sale
              • 2017 Crestliner 1850 Fish Hawk SC$32,995, Bolingbrook, IL 60440

                2017 Crestliner 1850 Fish Hawk SC

                $32,995

                $299/mo*

                Bolingbrook, IL 60440 | Basa's Marine

                2017 Crestliner 1850 Fish Hawk SC power boat for sale
              • 2027 Crestliner 1860 Retriever Jon Deluxe$32,071, Mobile, AL 36693

                2027 Crestliner 1860 Retriever Jon Deluxe

                $32,071

                $290/mo*

                Mobile, AL 36693 | Full Throttle Marine

                2027 Crestliner 1860 Retriever Jon Deluxe power boat for sale
              • 2026 Crestliner 1469 Outreach$12,595, Summerfield, FL 34491

                2026 Crestliner 1469 Outreach

                $12,595

                Summerfield, FL 34491 | Shoreline Solutions of Central Florida

                2026 Crestliner 1469 Outreach power boat for sale
              • 2021 Crestliner MX 21$56,995, Marrero, LA 70072

                  2021 Crestliner MX 21

                  $56,995

                  $446/mo*

                  Marrero, LA 70072 | The Boat Yard Inc

                  2021 Crestliner MX 21 power boat for sale
                • 2019 Crestliner 1600 Storm$15,000, Smithfield, NC 27577

                  2019 Crestliner 1600 Storm

                  $15,000

                  Smithfield, NC 27577 | Collins Inc. of Johnston County

                  2019 Crestliner 1600 Storm power boat for sale
                • 2017 Crestliner 1700 Storm$15,355, Skiatook, OK 74070

                  2017 Crestliner 1700 Storm

                  $15,355

                  Skiatook, OK 74070 | Bills Marine

                  2017 Crestliner 1700 Storm power boat for sale
                • 2021 Crestliner MX 21$56,995, New Orleans, LA 70118

                  2021 Crestliner MX 21

                  $56,995

                  $446/mo*

                  New Orleans, LA 70118 | The Boat Yard Inc

                  2021 Crestliner MX 21 power boat for sale
                • 2020 Crestliner 1850 Raptor WT$47,000, Erie, PA 16505

                  2020 Crestliner 1850 Raptor WT

                  $47,000

                  $426/mo*

                  Erie, PA 16505 | Boyer Marine Center

                  2020 Crestliner 1850 Raptor WT power boat for sale
                • 2023 Crestliner 1600 Vision$17,890, Lake Wales, FL 33859

                  2023 Crestliner 1600 Vision

                  $17,890

                  Lake Wales, FL 33859 | Ridgeline Boating Center

                  2023 Crestliner 1600 Vision power boat for sale
                • 2005 Crestliner Serenity 1700$9,999, Grand Island, NY 14072

                  2005 Crestliner Serenity 1700

                  $9,999

                  ↓ Price Drop

                  Grand Island, NY 14072 | Private Seller

                  2005 Crestliner Serenity 1700 power boat for sale
                • 2027 Crestliner 1860 Retriever CC$36,805, Mobile, AL 36693

                  2027 Crestliner 1860 Retriever CC

                  $36,805

                  $333/mo*

                  Mobile, AL 36693 | Full Throttle Marine

                  2027 Crestliner 1860 Retriever CC power boat for sale
                • 2027 Crestliner 2050 Commander Hardtop$80,949, Kalamazoo, MI 49009

                  2027 Crestliner 2050 Commander Hardtop

                  $80,949

                  ↓ Price Drop

                  $633/mo*

                  Kalamazoo, MI 49009 | Leaders RPM

                  2027 Crestliner 2050 Commander Hardtop power boat for sale
                • 2016 Crestliner 1650 Fish Hawk SC$18,200, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

                  2016 Crestliner 1650 Fish Hawk SC

                  $18,200

                  Boiling Springs, SC 29316 | O'Connell Remarketing

                  2016 Crestliner 1650 Fish Hawk SC power boat for sale
                • 2023 Crestliner 1850 SC$38,995, New Orleans, LA 70118

                    2023 Crestliner 1850 SC

                    $38,995

                    $353/mo*

                    New Orleans, LA 70118 | The Boat Yard Inc

                    2023 Crestliner 1850 SC power boat for sale
                  • 2024 Crestliner 1650 Fish Hawk SC$31,831, Mount Vernon, WA 98273

                    2024 Crestliner 1650 Fish Hawk SC

                    $31,831

                    $288/mo*

                    Mount Vernon, WA 98273 | Tom-n-Jerry's Boat Center

                    2024 Crestliner 1650 Fish Hawk SC power boat for sale
                  • 2015 Crestliner 1950 Fish Hawk$36,920, Bolingbrook, IL 60440

                      2015 Crestliner 1950 Fish Hawk

                      $36,920

                      $334/mo*

                      Bolingbrook, IL 60440 | Basa's Marine

                      2015 Crestliner 1950 Fish Hawk
                      Dealer Logo
                    • 2026 Crestliner 1600 Storm$15,495, Muncy, PA 17756

                        2026 Crestliner 1600 Storm

                        $15,495

                        $140/mo*

                        Muncy, PA 17756 | Hall's Marine

                        2026 Crestliner 1600 Storm
                        Dealer Logo
                      • <
                      • 1
                      • 2
                      • 3
                      • 4
                      • 5
                      • >
                      Connect with Us
                      YoutubeInstagramFacebookXReddit
                      Download the BoatTrader app
                      App StoreGoogle Play
                      • Boats for Sale
                      • Outboard Motors & Engines
                      • Boat Trailers
                      • Boat Research
                      • Boating Lifestyle Calculator
                      • About Boat Trader
                      • Private Sellers
                      • Dealers
                      • My Boats
                      • Boat Loans
                      • Boat Loan Calculator
                      • Boat Loan Rates
                      • Prequalified Boat Loans
                      • FAQ - How to Finance
                      • Extended Service Plan
                      • Tire & Wheel Plan
                      • GAP Protection
                      • Roadside Assistance
                      • Boat Insurance
                      • Boat Transport
                      • Boat Warranty
                      • Boat Documentation
                      • Boat Rental
                      • Become a Member
                      • Cookies
                      • Do Not Sell My Personal Information
                      • Community Guidelines
                      • Security Center
                      • Site Map
                      Copyright © 2026 Boats Group. All Rights ReservedAd and Sponsorship Policy|Advertiser Agreement|Copyright|Privacy Policy|Terms of Use|AdChoices