• Sell Your Boat
  • Find
    droparrow iconFind
    • Boats For Sale
    • Boat Types
    • Boat Dealers
    • Outboard Motors & Engines
    • Boat Trailers
  • Sell Your Boat
  • Finance
    droparrow iconFinance
    • Boat Loans
    • Boat Loan Calculator
    • Boat Loan Rates
    • Get Prequalified
    • FAQ - How to Finance
  • Services
    droparrow iconServices
    • Extended Service Plan
    • Tire & Wheel Plan
    • GAP Protection
    • Roadside Assistance
    • Boat Insurance
    • Boat Transport
    • Boat Warranty
    • Boat Documentation
    • Boat Rental
    • Open a Dealer Account
  • Research
    droparrow iconResearch
    • Get Advice On:
    • Buying
    • Selling
    • Boating
    • Read
    • Reviews
  • Open a Dealer Account
  • Home//
  • Boats for Sale//
  • Power//
  • CHB

CHB Power boats for sale

Clear AllAll CHBAll power
Location
from
State
  • All States
  • Alabama
  • California
  • Florida
  • Washington
Condition
Condition
AllNewUsed
Length
to
ft.
Year
to
Price
to
Price Drop
info
Boat Type
  • All Power
  • Aft Cabin
  • Flybridge
  • Motor Yachts
  • Trawler
Activity
  • All
  • Fishing
  • Day Cruising
  • Overnight Cruising
  • Watersports
  • Commercial
  • Sailing
  • Long Range Cruising
  • Lakes & Rivers
Make
  • CHB
  • Tracker
  • Sea Ray
  • Sun Tracker
  • Yamaha Boats
  • Sea-Doo
  • Bennington
  • Ranger
  • Boston Whaler
  • Yamaha WaveRunner
  • other
1,728 more Makes...
CHB Models
  • 34
  • Double Cabin
  • Europa
  • Ponderosa
  • Present 42
  • TRI-CABIN
  • 33
  • 34 Sedan
  • 34 trawler
  • 41 Sundeck
8 more Models...
Beam
to
ft.
Max Draft
to
ft.
Fuel Type
  • Diesel
  • Other
Hull
Hull Type
  • Deep Vee
  • Displacement
  • Modified Vee
  • Semi-displacement
Hull Material
    Engines
    Number of Engines
    Any1234+
    Engine Type
    • All
    • Direct Drive
    • Jet Drive
    • None
    • Other
    • Single Inboard
    • Single I/O
    • Single Outboard
    • Twin Inboard
    • Twin I/O
    • Twin Outboard
    • Triple I/O
    • Triple Outboard
    • V-Drive
    For Sale By
    Pre-qualify for a boat loan in minutes
    We'll check over 15 marine lenders to get you the best rate.
    We compare rates from 15+ lenders
    Loan Calculator
    Ad Image
    viewable ad alt texteligible ad alt textaccupixel ad alt text
    26 boats

    Sort: Recommended
    • Recommended
    • Recently Updated: Newest first
    • Recently Updated: Oldest first
    • Distance: Nearest first
    • Distance: Farthest first
    • Year: Newest first
    • Year: Oldest first
    • Length: Longest first
    • Length: Shortest first
    • Price: High to Low
    • Price: Low to High
    1. 1977 CHB 34$39,900, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

      1977 CHB 34

      $39,900

      $361/mo*

      Huntington Beach, CA 92649 | South Mountain Yachts

      1977 CHB 34
      Dealer Logo
    2. 1973 CHB 34$49,900, Port Orange, FL 32127

      1973 CHB 34

      $49,900

      $452/mo*

      Port Orange, FL 32127 | Poseidon Global Yachts

      1973 CHB 34
      Dealer Logo
    3. 1984 CHB Aft Cabin$99,000, San Diego, CA 92101

      1984 CHB Aft Cabin

      $99,000

      $775/mo*

      San Diego, CA 92101 | Delta Marine Sales - San Diego

      1984 CHB Aft Cabin
      Dealer Logo
    4. 1986 CHB Ponderosa$59,500, Seattle, WA 98104

      1986 CHB Ponderosa

      $59,500

      Seattle, WA 98104 | NW Yachtnet

      1986 CHB Ponderosa power boat for sale
    5. 1977 CHB Double Cabin$44,900, La Conner, WA 98257

      1977 CHB Double Cabin

      $44,900

      La Conner, WA 98257 | La Conner Yacht Sales

      1977 CHB Double Cabin power boat for sale
    6. 1973 CHB 34 Sedan$20,000, San Diego, CA 92101

        1973 CHB 34 Sedan

        $20,000

        San Diego, CA 92101 | Private Seller

        1973 CHB 34 Sedan power boat for sale
      • 1978 CHB TRI-CABIN$28,999, Seattle, WA 98109

          1978 CHB TRI-CABIN

          $28,999

          Seattle, WA 98109 | Private Seller

          1978 CHB TRI-CABIN power boat for sale
        • 1986 CHB Ponderosa$159,000, Coronado, CA 92118

            1986 CHB Ponderosa

            $159,000

            Coronado, CA 92118 | Private Seller

            1986 CHB Ponderosa power boat for sale
          • 1980 CHB Trawler$99,000, Anacortes, WA 98221

              1980 CHB Trawler

              $99,000

              Anacortes, WA 98221 | Anacortes Yacht Brokers

              1980 CHB Trawler power boat for sale
            • 1984 CHB 41 Sundeck$49,000, Bellingham, WA 98225

                1984 CHB 41 Sundeck

                $49,000

                Bellingham, WA 98225 | San Juan Sailing & San Juan Yachting

                1984 CHB 41 Sundeck power boat for sale
              • 1973 CHB 34$49,900, Port Orange, FL 32127

                1973 CHB 34

                $49,900

                Port Orange, FL 32127 | Poseidon Global Yachts

                1973 CHB 34 power boat for sale
              • 1988 CHB 46 Motor Yacht$80,000, Wilmington, CA 90744

                  1988 CHB 46 Motor Yacht

                  $80,000

                  Wilmington, CA 90744 | Seattle Yachts - Los Angeles

                  1988 CHB 46 Motor Yacht power boat for sale
                • 1973 CHB 33$29,000, San Diego, CA 92101

                  1973 CHB 33

                  $29,000

                  San Diego, CA 92101 | Marine Servicenter - San Diego

                  1973 CHB 33 power boat for sale
                • 1977 CHB 34$39,900, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

                  1977 CHB 34

                  $39,900

                  Huntington Beach, CA 92649 | South Mountain Yachts

                  1977 CHB 34 power boat for sale
                • 1984 CHB Aft Cabin$99,000, San Diego, CA 92101

                  1984 CHB Aft Cabin

                  $99,000

                  ↓ Price Drop

                  San Diego, CA 92101 | Delta Marine Sales - San Diego

                  1984 CHB Aft Cabin power boat for sale
                • 1982 CHB Europa$69,000, Port Ludlow, WA 98365

                    1982 CHB Europa

                    $69,000

                    Port Ludlow, WA 98365 | Sound Yacht Sales

                    1982 CHB Europa power boat for sale
                  • 1985 CHB Present 42$88,500, Demopolis, AL 36732

                      1985 CHB Present 42

                      $88,500

                      Demopolis, AL 36732 | BuySellYachtSales.com

                      1985 CHB Present 42 power boat for sale
                    • 1985 CHB Present 42$88,500, Demopolis, AL 36732

                      1985 CHB Present 42

                      $88,500

                      Demopolis, AL 36732 | BuySellYachtSales.com

                      1985 CHB Present 42 power boat for sale
                    • 1987 CHB 46 Cockpit Motoryacht$79,000, Ventura, CA 93001

                        1987 CHB 46 Cockpit Motoryacht

                        $79,000

                        Ventura, CA 93001 | PURCELL YACHTS

                        1987 CHB 46 Cockpit Motoryacht power boat for sale
                      • 1988 CHB 42 Ponderosa Motor Yacht$89,500, Alameda, CA 94501

                          1988 CHB 42 Ponderosa Motor Yacht

                          $89,500

                          Alameda, CA 94501 | Richard Boland Yachts

                          1988 CHB 42 Ponderosa Motor Yacht power boat for sale
                        • 1985 CHB 42 Aft Cabin Trawler$79,000, Seattle, WA 98134

                            1985 CHB 42 Aft Cabin Trawler

                            $79,000

                            Seattle, WA 98134 | Waterline Boats LLC

                            1985 CHB 42 Aft Cabin Trawler power boat for sale
                          • 1978 CHB Europa$46,000, Oceanside, CA 92054

                              1978 CHB Europa

                              $46,000

                              Oceanside, CA 92054 | Breakwater Yacht Sales

                              1978 CHB Europa power boat for sale
                            • 1985 CHB Aft Cabin Trawler$129,500, San Diego, CA 92109

                                1985 CHB Aft Cabin Trawler

                                $129,500

                                San Diego, CA 92109 | Continental Yachts

                                1985 CHB Aft Cabin Trawler power boat for sale
                              • 1978 CHB 34 trawler$37,500, San Diego, CA 92101

                                1978 CHB 34 trawler

                                $37,500

                                ↓ Price Drop

                                San Diego, CA 92101 | San Diego Yacht Sales

                                1978 CHB 34 trawler power boat for sale
                              • 1977 CHB 34$33,000, Oxnard, CA 93030

                                1977 CHB 34

                                $33,000

                                ↓ Price Drop

                                Oxnard, CA 93030 | Babs Boats

                                1977 CHB 34 power boat for sale
                              • 1984 CHB 47 Tri Cabin$295,000, Everett, WA 98201

                                1984 CHB 47 Tri Cabin

                                $295,000

                                Everett, WA 98201 | Cross Water Yacht Sales

                                1984 CHB 47 Tri Cabin power boat for sale
                              • 1985 CHB Double Cabin$43,000, Wilmington, CA 90744

                                  1985 CHB Double Cabin

                                  $43,000

                                  Wilmington, CA 90744 | McClintock Yacht & Ship Brokerage

                                  1985 CHB Double Cabin power boat for sale
                                • 1972 CHB 34$49,000, San Diego, CA 92101

                                  1972 CHB 34

                                  $49,000

                                  San Diego, CA 92101 | San Diego Yacht Sales

                                  1972 CHB 34 power boat for sale
                                • 1987 CHB TRI-CABIN$48,000, Palatka, FL 32177

                                    1987 CHB TRI-CABIN

                                    $48,000

                                    Palatka, FL 32177 | Private Seller

                                    1987 CHB TRI-CABIN power boat for sale
                                    • 1985 CHB Present 42$88,500, Demopolis, AL 36732

                                        1985 CHB Present 42

                                        $88,500

                                        $693/mo*

                                        Demopolis, AL 36732 | BuySellYachtSales.com

                                        1985 CHB Present 42
                                        Dealer Logo
                                      • <
                                      • 1
                                      • >
                                      Connect with Us
                                      YoutubeInstagramFacebookXReddit
                                      Download the BoatTrader app
                                      App StoreGoogle Play
                                      • Boats for Sale
                                      • Outboard Motors & Engines
                                      • Boat Trailers
                                      • Boat Research
                                      • Boating Lifestyle Calculator
                                      • About Boat Trader
                                      • Private Sellers
                                      • Dealers
                                      • My Boats
                                      • Boat Loans
                                      • Boat Loan Calculator
                                      • Boat Loan Rates
                                      • Prequalified Boat Loans
                                      • FAQ - How to Finance
                                      • Extended Service Plan
                                      • Tire & Wheel Plan
                                      • GAP Protection
                                      • Roadside Assistance
                                      • Boat Insurance
                                      • Boat Transport
                                      • Boat Warranty
                                      • Boat Documentation
                                      • Boat Rental
                                      • Become a Member
                                      • Cookies
                                      • Do Not Sell My Personal Information
                                      • Community Guidelines
                                      • Security Center
                                      • Site Map
                                      Copyright © 2026 Boats Group. All Rights ReservedAd and Sponsorship Policy|Advertiser Agreement|Copyright|Privacy Policy|Terms of Use|AdChoices