• Sell Your Boat
  • Find
    droparrow iconFind
    • Boats For Sale
    • Boat Types
    • Boat Dealers
    • Outboard Motors & Engines
    • Boat Trailers
  • Sell Your Boat
  • Finance
    droparrow iconFinance
    • Boat Loans
    • Boat Loan Calculator
    • Boat Loan Rates
    • Get Prequalified
    • FAQ - How to Finance
  • Services
    droparrow iconServices
    • Extended Service Plan
    • Tire & Wheel Plan
    • GAP Protection
    • Roadside Assistance
    • Boat Insurance
    • Boat Transport
    • Boat Warranty
    • Boat Documentation
    • Boat Rental
    • Open a Dealer Account
  • Research
    droparrow iconResearch
    • Get Advice On:
    • Buying
    • Selling
    • Boating
    • Read
    • Reviews
  • Open a Dealer Account
  • Home//
  • Boats for Sale//
  • Power//
  • Deck//
  • Bennington

Bennington Deck boats for sale

Clear AllAll Bennington power-deckAll small
Location
from
State
  • All States
  • Alabama
  • Arizona
  • California
  • Connecticut
  • Florida
  • Georgia
  • Illinois
  • Indiana
  • Massachusetts
  • Michigan
  • Minnesota
  • Missouri
  • New Hampshire
  • New Jersey
  • New York
  • North Carolina
  • Ohio
  • Oklahoma
  • Oregon
  • South Carolina
  • Tennessee
  • Texas
  • Virginia
  • Washington
  • Wisconsin
Condition
Condition
AllNewUsed
Length
to
ft.
Year
to
Price
to
Price Drop
info
Boat Type
  • All Power
  • All Small Boats
  • Aluminum Fishing
  • Barge
  • Bowrider
  • Cruisers
  • Deck
  • Freshwater Fishing
  • Other
  • Pontoon
  • Power Catamarans
  • Ski and Wakeboard
  • Sport Fishing
  • Unspecified
Activity
  • All
  • Fishing
  • Day Cruising
  • Overnight Cruising
  • Watersports
  • Commercial
  • Sailing
  • Long Range Cruising
  • Lakes & Rivers
Make
  • Sea Ray
  • Hurricane
  • Starcraft
  • Highfield
  • Edge Duck Boats
  • other
  • Bayliner
  • Tahoe
  • Bennington
  • AB Inflatables
389 more Makes...
Bennington Models
  • 22 SSR
  • 22 SSB
  • 24 MSB
  • 22 MFB
  • 22 MSB
  • 21 SSR
  • 22 M Quad Bench
  • 168 SLJ
  • 24 MFB
  • 24 MSL
160 more Models...
Beam
to
ft.
Max Draft
to
ft.
Fuel Type
  • Electric
  • Gas
Hull
Hull Type
  • Catamaran
  • Other
  • Pontoon
  • Tritoon
Hull Material
    Engines
    Number of Engines
    Any1234+
    Engine Type
    • All
    • Direct Drive
    • Jet Drive
    • None
    • Other
    • Single Inboard
    • Single I/O
    • Single Outboard
    • Twin Inboard
    • Twin I/O
    • Twin Outboard
    • Triple I/O
    • Triple Outboard
    • V-Drive
    For Sale By
    Pre-qualify for a boat loan in minutes
    We'll check over 15 marine lenders to get you the best rate.
    We compare rates from 15+ lenders
    Loan Calculator
    Ad Image
    viewable ad alt texteligible ad alt textaccupixel ad alt text
    237 boats

    Sort: Recommended
    • Recommended
    • Recently Updated: Newest first
    • Recently Updated: Oldest first
    • Distance: Nearest first
    • Distance: Farthest first
    • Year: Newest first
    • Year: Oldest first
    • Length: Longest first
    • Length: Shortest first
    • Price: High to Low
    • Price: Low to High
    1. 2027 Bennington 22SSB S1$59,440, Greenville, SC 29605

      2027 Bennington 22SSB S1

      $59,440

      $465/mo*

      Greenville, SC 29605 | MarineMax Greenville

      2027 Bennington 22SSB S1
      Dealer Logo
    2. Ad Image
      Featured
      2026 Sylvan Mirage 820 Cruise
      $36,900
      Huntsville, OH 43324
      |
      Buds Marine
      Company Logo
      viewable ad alt texteligible ad alt textaccupixel ad alt text
    3. 2027 Bennington 22 M Open Fastback Quad Bench$111,695, Sandusky, OH 44870

      2027 Bennington 22 M Open Fastback Quad Bench

      $111,695

      $874/mo*

      Sandusky, OH 44870 | Clemons Boats Inc

      2027 Bennington 22 M Open Fastback Quad Bench
      Dealer Logo
    4. 2026 Bennington 22 SSB$64,606, Greenville, SC 29605

      2026 Bennington 22 SSB

      $64,606

      $506/mo*

      Greenville, SC 29605 | MarineMax Greenville

      2026 Bennington 22 SSB deck boat for sale
    5. 2020 Bennington SV 20 SLV$22,995, Oshkosh, WI 54902

      2020 Bennington SV 20 SLV

      $22,995

      Oshkosh, WI 54902 | Lakeside Marina

      2020 Bennington SV 20 SLV deck boat for sale
    6. 2024 Bennington 27QFBAX2$279,999, Norman, OK 73071

      2024 Bennington 27QFBAX2

      $279,999

      $2,191/mo*

      Norman, OK 73071 | Nichols Marine - Norman, OK

      2024 Bennington 27QFBAX2 deck boat for sale
    7. 2022 Bennington 25 LFB$59,900, Stuart, FL 34997

      2022 Bennington 25 LFB

      $59,900

      $469/mo*

      Stuart, FL 34997 | Seagate Marine Sales

      2022 Bennington 25 LFB deck boat for sale
    8. 2013 Bennington 2275 GL$19,900, Portland, CT 06480

        2013 Bennington 2275 GL

        $19,900

        Portland, CT 06480 | PETZOLD'S MARINE CENTER

        2013 Bennington 2275 GL deck boat for sale
      • 2012 Bennington 24 SSL$29,900, Mooresville, NC 28117

        2012 Bennington 24 SSL

        $29,900

        $271/mo*

        Mooresville, NC 28117 | Dyer Marine

        2012 Bennington 24 SSL deck boat for sale
      • 2024 Bennington 22 SVSR$45,882, Bolingbrook, IL 60440

        2024 Bennington 22 SVSR

        $45,882

        $415/mo*

        Bolingbrook, IL 60440 | Basa's Marine

        2024 Bennington 22 SVSR deck boat for sale
      • 2019 Bennington SX 22 SLX$32,500, Knoxville, TN 37902

          2019 Bennington SX 22 SLX

          $32,500

          $294/mo*

          Knoxville, TN 37902 | Yachts360

          2019 Bennington SX 22 SLX deck boat for sale
        • 2023 Bennington 23SXSRC$29,995, Plymouth, MA 02360

            2023 Bennington 23SXSRC

            $29,995

            $272/mo*

            Plymouth, MA 02360 | M&M Marine

            2023 Bennington 23SXSRC deck boat for sale
          • 2019 Bennington SX 22 Premium Stern Radius$42,900, Red Wing, MN 55066

            2019 Bennington SX 22 Premium Stern Radius

            $42,900

            $388/mo*

            Red Wing, MN 55066 | River Valley Marine – Red Wing

            2019 Bennington SX 22 Premium Stern Radius deck boat for sale
          • 2027 Bennington 168 SLJ Electric$33,266, Hennepin, IL 61327

            2027 Bennington 168 SLJ Electric

            $33,266

            $301/mo*

            Hennepin, IL 61327 | Hennepin Marine Inc.

            2027 Bennington 168 SLJ Electric deck boat for sale
          • 2021 Bennington SX 21 SFXAPG$39,950, Lake Wales, FL 33859

            2021 Bennington SX 21 SFXAPG

            $39,950

            ↓ Price Drop

            $362/mo*

            Lake Wales, FL 33859 | Ridgeline Boating Center

            2021 Bennington SX 21 SFXAPG deck boat for sale
          • 2015 Bennington 24SLX$24,500, Mooresville, NC 28117

            2015 Bennington 24SLX

            $24,500

            Mooresville, NC 28117 | Nautic Dreams, LLC

            2015 Bennington 24SLX deck boat for sale
          • 2027 Bennington 168 SL Electric$28,999, Hennepin, IL 61327

            2027 Bennington 168 SL Electric

            $28,999

            $263/mo*

            Hennepin, IL 61327 | Hennepin Marine Inc.

            2027 Bennington 168 SL Electric deck boat for sale
          • 2024 Bennington SSB-SPS$69,900, Stuart, FL 34997

            2024 Bennington SSB-SPS

            $69,900

            $547/mo*

            Stuart, FL 34997 | Seagate Marine Sales

            2024 Bennington SSB-SPS deck boat for sale
          • 2022 Bennington R 24 Quad Bench Bowrider$83,500, Hennepin, IL 61327

            2022 Bennington R 24 Quad Bench Bowrider

            $83,500

            $653/mo*

            Hennepin, IL 61327 | Hennepin Marine Inc.

            2022 Bennington R 24 Quad Bench Bowrider deck boat for sale
          • 2010 Bennington 20SLi$5,900, Hennepin, IL 61327

            2010 Bennington 20SLi

            $5,900

            Hennepin, IL 61327 | Hennepin Marine Inc.

            2010 Bennington 20SLi deck boat for sale
          • 2024 Bennington SV Line$29,995, NORMAN, OK 73072

            2024 Bennington SV Line

            $29,995

            $272/mo*

            NORMAN, OK 73072 | Norris Marine Ltd

            2024 Bennington SV Line deck boat for sale
          • 2021 Bennington 25 QSBW$89,500, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403

            2021 Bennington 25 QSBW

            $89,500

            $700/mo*

            Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403 | Sun Country Marine Group, Irvine

            2021 Bennington 25 QSBW deck boat for sale
          • 2022 Bennington RX 25 FBWAST$119,995, MILTON, WA 98354

              2022 Bennington RX 25 FBWAST

              $119,995

              $939/mo*

              MILTON, WA 98354 | Union Marine (Fife Store)

              2022 Bennington RX 25 FBWAST deck boat for sale
            • 2020 Bennington G 23 GL$47,995, Douglasville, GA 30134

              2020 Bennington G 23 GL

              $47,995

              ↓ Price Drop

              $435/mo*

              Douglasville, GA 30134 | A Boat House Inc.

              2020 Bennington G 23 GL deck boat for sale
            • 2026 Bennington 24 M Sport Lounge Quad Bench$92,499, Hennepin, IL 61327

              2026 Bennington 24 M Sport Lounge Quad Bench

              $92,499

              $724/mo*

              Hennepin, IL 61327 | Hennepin Marine Inc.

              2026 Bennington 24 M Sport Lounge Quad Bench deck boat for sale
            • 2026 Bennington 23MFB$90,564, Greenville, SC 29605

              2026 Bennington 23MFB

              $90,564

              $709/mo*

              Greenville, SC 29605 | MarineMax Greenville

              2026 Bennington 23MFB deck boat for sale
            • 2019 Bennington SX 20 SSX$39,900, Gulf Shores, AL 36542

              2019 Bennington SX 20 SSX

              $39,900

              $361/mo*

              Gulf Shores, AL 36542 | Gulf Shores Power Sports and Marine

              2019 Bennington SX 20 SSX deck boat for sale
            • 2021 Bennington 22 LXSB$49,995, Stuart, FL 34994

              2021 Bennington 22 LXSB

              $49,995

              $453/mo*

              Stuart, FL 34994 | Seagate Marine Sales

              2021 Bennington 22 LXSB deck boat for sale
            • 2026 Bennington 26 MCSB$123,900, Irvine, CA 92614

              2026 Bennington 26 MCSB

              $123,900

              $970/mo*

              Irvine, CA 92614 | Sun Country Marine Group, Irvine

              2026 Bennington 26 MCSB deck boat for sale
            • 2023 Bennington 23 LTFB Bowrider Quad Bench$84,900, Hampton, VA 23669

                2023 Bennington 23 LTFB Bowrider Quad Bench

                $84,900

                $664/mo*

                Hampton, VA 23669 | Legasea Marine

                2023 Bennington 23 LTFB Bowrider Quad Bench deck boat for sale
              • 2017 Bennington 22 GFS$37,995, Oshkosh, WI 54902

                2017 Bennington 22 GFS

                $37,995

                $344/mo*

                Oshkosh, WI 54902 | Lakeside Marina

                2017 Bennington 22 GFS deck boat for sale
              • 2022 Bennington 23 LFBC$69,995, Sandusky, OH 44870

                2022 Bennington 23 LFBC

                $69,995

                $548/mo*

                Sandusky, OH 44870 | Clemons Boats Inc

                2022 Bennington 23 LFBC deck boat for sale
              • 2023 Bennington 25ssrc$29,995, Sandusky, OH 44870

                2023 Bennington 25ssrc

                $29,995

                ↓ Price Drop

                $272/mo*

                Sandusky, OH 44870 | Clemons Boats Inc

                2023 Bennington 25ssrc deck boat for sale
              • 2019 Bennington 23RSBDN2019$61,848, Rogers, MN 55374

                  2019 Bennington 23RSBDN2019

                  $61,848

                  $484/mo*

                  Rogers, MN 55374 | MarineMax Rogers

                  2019 Bennington 23RSBDN2019 deck boat for sale
                • 2027 Bennington 24 MSBRequest a Price, Irvine, CA 92606

                    2027 Bennington 24 MSB

                    Request a Price

                    Irvine, CA 92606 | Sun Country Marine Group, Irvine

                    2027 Bennington 24 MSB
                    Dealer Logo
                  • 2023 Bennington 22 SXSR$59,995, Sandusky, OH 44870

                      2023 Bennington 22 SXSR

                      $59,995

                      $469/mo*

                      Sandusky, OH 44870 | Clemons Boats Inc

                      2023 Bennington 22 SXSR
                      Dealer Logo
                    • <
                    • 1
                    • 2
                    • 3
                    • 4
                    • 5
                    • >
                    Connect with Us
                    YoutubeInstagramFacebookXReddit
                    Download the BoatTrader app
                    App StoreGoogle Play
                    • Boats for Sale
                    • Outboard Motors & Engines
                    • Boat Trailers
                    • Boat Research
                    • Boating Lifestyle Calculator
                    • About Boat Trader
                    • Private Sellers
                    • Dealers
                    • My Boats
                    • Boat Loans
                    • Boat Loan Calculator
                    • Boat Loan Rates
                    • Prequalified Boat Loans
                    • FAQ - How to Finance
                    • Extended Service Plan
                    • Tire & Wheel Plan
                    • GAP Protection
                    • Roadside Assistance
                    • Boat Insurance
                    • Boat Transport
                    • Boat Warranty
                    • Boat Documentation
                    • Boat Rental
                    • Become a Member
                    • Cookies
                    • Do Not Sell My Personal Information
                    • Community Guidelines
                    • Security Center
                    • Site Map
                    Copyright © 2026 Boats Group. All Rights ReservedAd and Sponsorship Policy|Advertiser Agreement|Copyright|Privacy Policy|Terms of Use|AdChoices