• Sell Your Boat
  • Find
    droparrow iconFind
    • Boats For Sale
    • Boat Types
    • Boat Dealers
    • Outboard Motors & Engines
    • Boat Trailers
  • Sell Your Boat
  • Finance
    droparrow iconFinance
    • Boat Loans
    • Boat Loan Calculator
    • Boat Loan Rates
    • Get Prequalified
    • FAQ - How to Finance
  • Services
    droparrow iconServices
    • Extended Service Plan
    • Tire & Wheel Plan
    • GAP Protection
    • Roadside Assistance
    • Boat Insurance
    • Boat Transport
    • Boat Warranty
    • Boat Documentation
    • Boat Rental
    • Open a Dealer Account
  • Research
    droparrow iconResearch
    • Get Advice On:
    • Buying
    • Selling
    • Boating
    • Read
    • Reviews
  • Open a Dealer Account
  • Home//
  • Boats for Sale//
  • New Hampshire

None Engine boats for sale in New Hampshire

Clear AllNHnone
Location
State
  • All States
  • Arizona
  • California
  • Florida
  • Georgia
  • Illinois
  • Indiana
  • Massachusetts
  • Michigan
  • Minnesota
  • Mississippi
  • Nevada
  • New Hampshire
  • New Jersey
  • New York
  • North Carolina
  • Ohio
  • South Dakota
  • Texas
  • Utah
  • Virginia
  • Wisconsin
Cities in New Hampshire
  • Gilford
Condition
Condition
AllNewUsed
Length
to
ft.
Year
to
Price
to
Price Drop
info
Boat Type
  • All Small Boats
  • Canoe/Kayak
Activity
  • All
  • Fishing
  • Day Cruising
  • Overnight Cruising
  • Watersports
  • Commercial
  • Sailing
  • Long Range Cruising
  • Lakes & Rivers
Make
  • Hobie
  • White River
Beam
to
ft.
Max Draft
to
ft.
Fuel Type
  • Other
Hull
Hull Type
  • Other
Hull Material
    Engines
    Number of Engines
    Any1234+
    Engine Type
    • All
    • Direct Drive
    • Jet Drive
    • None
    • Other
    • Single Inboard
    • Single I/O
    • Single Outboard
    • Twin Inboard
    • Twin I/O
    • Twin Outboard
    • Triple I/O
    • Triple Outboard
    • V-Drive
    For Sale By
    Pre-qualify for a boat loan in minutes
    We'll check over 15 marine lenders to get you the best rate.
    We compare rates from 15+ lenders
    Loan Calculator
    12 boats

    Sort: Recommended
    • Recommended
    • Recently Updated: Newest first
    • Recently Updated: Oldest first
    • Distance: Nearest first
    • Distance: Farthest first
    • Year: Newest first
    • Year: Oldest first
    • Length: Longest first
    • Length: Shortest first
    • Price: High to Low
    • Price: Low to High
    1. 2025 Hobie Mirage Pro Angler 14$5,899, Gilford, NH 03249

      2025 Hobie Mirage Pro Angler 14

      $5,899

      $53/mo*

      Gilford, NH 03249 | Fay's Boat Yard, Inc.

      2025 Hobie Mirage Pro Angler 14
      Dealer Logo
    2. 2025 Hobie Mirage Compass Duo$3,799, Gilford, NH 03249

      2025 Hobie Mirage Compass Duo

      $3,799

      $34/mo*

      Gilford, NH 03249 | Fay's Boat Yard, Inc.

      2025 Hobie Mirage Compass Duo
      Dealer Logo
    3. 2026 White River Tandem Island$8,799, Gilford, NH 03249

      2026 White River Tandem Island

      $8,799

      $80/mo*

      Gilford, NH 03249 | Fay's Boat Yard, Inc.

      2026 White River Tandem Island
      Dealer Logo
    4. 2024 Hobie Mirage Revolution 13$3,199, Gilford, NH 03249

      2024 Hobie Mirage Revolution 13

      $3,199

      Gilford, NH 03249 | Fay's Boat Yard, Inc.

      2024 Hobie Mirage Revolution 13
    5. 2026 White River Tandem Island$8,799, Gilford, NH 03249

      2026 White River Tandem Island

      $8,799

      Gilford, NH 03249 | Fay's Boat Yard, Inc.

      2026 White River Tandem Island
    6. 2025 Hobie iEclipse$2,699, Gilford, NH 03249

      2025 Hobie iEclipse

      $2,699

      Gilford, NH 03249 | Fay's Boat Yard, Inc.

      2025 Hobie iEclipse
    7. 2025 Hobie Pro Angler 12 360$5,699, Gilford, NH 03249

      2025 Hobie Pro Angler 12 360

      $5,699

      Gilford, NH 03249 | Fay's Boat Yard, Inc.

      2025 Hobie Pro Angler 12 360
    8. 2026 White River iTrek Angler 10 Inflatable$2,799, Gilford, NH 03249

      2026 White River iTrek Angler 10 Inflatable

      $2,799

      Gilford, NH 03249 | Fay's Boat Yard, Inc.

      2026 White River iTrek Angler 10 Inflatable
    9. 2026 White River iTrek Angler 12 Inflatable$2,999, Gilford, NH 03249

      2026 White River iTrek Angler 12 Inflatable

      $2,999

      Gilford, NH 03249 | Fay's Boat Yard, Inc.

      2026 White River iTrek Angler 12 Inflatable
    10. 2026 White River Adventure Island$4,999, Gilford, NH 03249

      2026 White River Adventure Island

      $4,999

      Gilford, NH 03249 | Fay's Boat Yard, Inc.

      2026 White River Adventure Island
    11. 2025 Hobie Mirage Compass Duo$3,799, Gilford, NH 03249

      2025 Hobie Mirage Compass Duo

      $3,799

      Gilford, NH 03249 | Fay's Boat Yard, Inc.

      2025 Hobie Mirage Compass Duo
    12. 2025 Hobie Mirage Pro Angler 14$5,899, Gilford, NH 03249

      2025 Hobie Mirage Pro Angler 14

      $5,899

      Gilford, NH 03249 | Fay's Boat Yard, Inc.

      2025 Hobie Mirage Pro Angler 14
    13. 2026 Hobie Mirage Compass$2,499, Gilford, NH 03249

      2026 Hobie Mirage Compass

      $2,499

      Gilford, NH 03249 | Fay's Boat Yard, Inc.

      2026 Hobie Mirage Compass
    14. 2024 Hobie Mirage Outback$3,299, Gilford, NH 03249

      2024 Hobie Mirage Outback

      $3,299

      Gilford, NH 03249 | Fay's Boat Yard, Inc.

      2024 Hobie Mirage Outback
    15. 2024 Hobie Oasis$4,599, Gilford, NH 03249

      2024 Hobie Oasis

      $4,599

      Gilford, NH 03249 | Fay's Boat Yard, Inc.

      2024 Hobie Oasis
    • <
    • 1
    • >
    Connect with Us
    YoutubeInstagramFacebookXReddit
    Download the BoatTrader app
    App StoreGoogle Play
    • Boats for Sale
    • Outboard Motors & Engines
    • Boat Trailers
    • Boat Research
    • Boating Lifestyle Calculator
    • About Boat Trader
    • Private Sellers
    • Dealers
    • My Boats
    • Boat Loans
    • Boat Loan Calculator
    • Boat Loan Rates
    • Prequalified Boat Loans
    • FAQ - How to Finance
    • Extended Service Plan
    • Tire & Wheel Plan
    • GAP Protection
    • Roadside Assistance
    • Boat Insurance
    • Boat Transport
    • Boat Warranty
    • Boat Documentation
    • Boat Rental
    • Become a Member
    • Cookies
    • Do Not Sell My Personal Information
    • Community Guidelines
    • Security Center
    • Site Map
    Copyright © 2026 Boats Group. All Rights ReservedAd and Sponsorship Policy|Advertiser Agreement|Copyright|Privacy Policy|Terms of Use|AdChoices