• Sell Your Boat
  • Find
    droparrow iconFind
    • Boats For Sale
    • Boat Types
    • Boat Dealers
    • Outboard Motors & Engines
    • Boat Trailers
  • Sell Your Boat
  • Finance
    droparrow iconFinance
    • Boat Loans
    • Boat Loan Calculator
    • Boat Loan Rates
    • Get Prequalified
    • FAQ - How to Finance
  • Services
    droparrow iconServices
    • Extended Service Plan
    • Tire & Wheel Plan
    • GAP Protection
    • Roadside Assistance
    • Boat Insurance
    • Boat Transport
    • Boat Warranty
    • Boat Documentation
    • Boat Rental
    • Open a Dealer Account
  • Research
    droparrow iconResearch
    • Get Advice On:
    • Buying
    • Selling
    • Boating
    • Read
    • Reviews
  • Open a Dealer Account
  • Home//
  • Boats for Sale//
  • Missouri//
  • Eldon

Boats for sale in Eldon

Clear AllMOeldon - diggins - springfield - shell-knob
Location
State
  • All States
  • Alabama
  • Alaska
  • Arizona
  • Arkansas
  • California
  • Colorado
  • Connecticut
  • Delaware
  • District Of Columbia
  • Florida
  • Georgia
  • Hawaii
  • Idaho
  • Illinois
  • Indiana
  • Iowa
  • Kansas
  • Kentucky
  • Louisiana
  • Maine
  • Maryland
  • Massachusetts
  • Michigan
  • Minnesota
  • Mississippi
  • Missouri
  • Montana
  • Nebraska
  • Nevada
  • New Hampshire
  • New Jersey
  • New Mexico
  • New York
  • North Carolina
  • North Dakota
  • Ohio
  • Oklahoma
  • Oregon
  • Pennsylvania
  • Rhode Island
  • South Carolina
  • South Dakota
  • Tennessee
  • Texas
  • Utah
  • Vermont
  • Virginia
  • Washington
  • West Virginia
  • Wisconsin
  • Wyoming
  • Puerto Rico
  • US Virgin Islands
Cities in Missouri
  • Osage Beach
  • Lake Ozark
  • Grandview
  • Springfield
  • Sunrise Beach
  • Branson
  • Warsaw
  • Pittsburg
  • Shell Knob
  • Saint Charles
  • Reeds Spring
  • Columbia
  • Independence
  • Kimberling City
  • Henderson
  • Gallatin
  • Belton
  • Eldon
  • O Fallon
  • Branson West
49 more Cities...
Condition
Condition
AllNewUsed
Length
to
ft.
Year
to
Price
to
Price Drop
info
Boat Type
  • All Power
  • Aluminum Fishing
  • Bass
  • Bowrider
  • Center Console
  • Cruisers
  • Deck
  • Freshwater Fishing
  • Jon
  • Other
  • Passenger
  • Pontoon
  • Runabout
  • Ski and Fish
  • Ski and Wakeboard
  • Sport Fishing
  • Utility
Activity
  • All
  • Fishing
  • Day Cruising
  • Overnight Cruising
  • Watersports
  • Commercial
  • Sailing
  • Long Range Cruising
  • Lakes & Rivers
Make
  • Tracker
  • Ranger
  • Tahoe
  • Cobalt
  • Landau
  • MasterCraft
  • Sun Tracker
  • Barletta
  • Nitro
  • Avalon
14 more Makes...
Beam
to
ft.
Max Draft
to
ft.
Fuel Type
  • Gas
  • Other
Hull
Hull Type
  • Deep Vee
  • Flat
  • Modified Vee
  • Other
  • Pontoon
Hull Material
    Engines
    Number of Engines
    Any1234+
    Engine Type
    • All
    • Direct Drive
    • Jet Drive
    • None
    • Other
    • Single Inboard
    • Single I/O
    • Single Outboard
    • Twin Inboard
    • Twin I/O
    • Twin Outboard
    • Triple I/O
    • Triple Outboard
    • V-Drive
    For Sale By
    Pre-qualify for a boat loan in minutes
    We'll check over 15 marine lenders to get you the best rate.
    We compare rates from 15+ lenders
    Loan Calculator
    ad imageviewable ad alt texteligible ad alt textaccupixel ad alt text
    276 boats

    Sort: Recommended
    • Recommended
    • Recently Updated: Newest first
    • Recently Updated: Oldest first
    • Distance: Nearest first
    • Distance: Farthest first
    • Year: Newest first
    • Year: Oldest first
    • Length: Longest first
    • Length: Shortest first
    • Price: High to Low
    • Price: Low to High
    1. 2027 Sun Tracker Party Barge 16 DLX$28,935, Springfield, MO 65807

      2027 Sun Tracker Party Barge 16 DLX

      $28,935

      $262/mo*

      Springfield, MO 65807 | Bass Pro Boating Center | Springfield, MO

      2027 Sun Tracker Party Barge 16 DLX
      Dealer Logo
    2. 2026 Xpress X19PRO$63,065, Shell Knob, MO 65747

      2026 Xpress X19PRO

      $63,065

      $493/mo*

      Shell Knob, MO 65747 | Toons Grand Lake

      2026 Xpress X19PRO
      Dealer Logo
    3. 2025 Avalon LSZ Quad Lounger Carina Top Sail$74,995, Shell Knob, MO 65747

      2025 Avalon LSZ Quad Lounger Carina Top Sail

      $74,995

      $587/mo*

      Shell Knob, MO 65747 | Toons Grand Lake

      2025 Avalon LSZ Quad Lounger Carina Top Sail
      Dealer Logo
    4. 2026 Tracker Savage 215$60,699, Springfield, MO 65807

        2026 Tracker Savage 215

        $60,699

        $475/mo*

        Springfield, MO 65807 | Bass Pro Boating Center | Springfield, MO

        2026 Tracker Savage 215
      • 2020 Skeeter FXR21$47,997, Springfield, MO 65807

        2020 Skeeter FXR21

        $47,997

        $435/mo*

        Springfield, MO 65807 | Bass Pro Boating Center | Springfield, MO

        2020 Skeeter FXR21
      • 2025 Paradigm 236 SL Surf Jet Black$264,995, Shell Knob, MO 65747

        2025 Paradigm 236 SL Surf Jet Black

        $264,995

        $2,074/mo*

        Shell Knob, MO 65747 | Toons Grand Lake

        2025 Paradigm 236 SL Surf Jet Black
      • 2021 Tracker Pro Team 195 TXW$26,997, Springfield, MO 65807

          2021 Tracker Pro Team 195 TXW

          $26,997

          $244/mo*

          Springfield, MO 65807 | Bass Pro Boating Center | Springfield, MO

          2021 Tracker Pro Team 195 TXW
        • 2016 Tracker Pro Team 175 TXW$16,797, Springfield, MO 65807

          2016 Tracker Pro Team 175 TXW

          $16,797

          Springfield, MO 65807 | Bass Pro Boating Center | Springfield, MO

          2016 Tracker Pro Team 175 TXW
        • 2026 Landau Alure 21CC Fish$54,100, Shell Knob, MO 65747

          2026 Landau Alure 21CC Fish

          $54,100

          $423/mo*

          Shell Knob, MO 65747 | Toons Grand Lake

          2026 Landau Alure 21CC Fish
        • 2010 Tracker Pro 16$5,999, Springfield, MO 65898

            2010 Tracker Pro 16

            $5,999

            Springfield, MO 65898 | Bass Pro Shops l Cabela's

            2010 Tracker Pro 16
          • 2023 Tahoe 2150$35,597, Springfield, MO 65807

            2023 Tahoe 2150

            $35,597

            $322/mo*

            Springfield, MO 65807 | Bass Pro Boating Center | Springfield, MO

            2023 Tahoe 2150
          • 2026 Xpress X19PRO$63,065, Shell Knob, MO 65747

            2026 Xpress X19PRO

            $63,065

            $493/mo*

            Shell Knob, MO 65747 | Toons Grand Lake

            2026 Xpress X19PRO
          • 2024 Xpress H18 Bass$29,995, Shell Knob, MO 65747

            2024 Xpress H18 Bass

            $29,995

            $272/mo*

            Shell Knob, MO 65747 | Toons Grand Lake

            2024 Xpress H18 Bass
          • 2024 Tahoe T21$37,997, Springfield, MO 65807

            2024 Tahoe T21

            $37,997

            $344/mo*

            Springfield, MO 65807 | Bass Pro Boating Center | Springfield, MO

            2024 Tahoe T21
          • 2024 Regency 250 DL3$49,997, Springfield, MO 65807

            2024 Regency 250 DL3

            $49,997

            $453/mo*

            Springfield, MO 65807 | Bass Pro Boating Center | Springfield, MO

            2024 Regency 250 DL3
          • 2023 Ranger 223C$49,799, Springfield, MO 65898

              2023 Ranger 223C

              $49,799

              $451/mo*

              Springfield, MO 65898 | Bass Pro Boating Center | Charlotte, NC

              2023 Ranger 223C
            • 2025 Xpress H20 Bass$45,995, Shell Knob, MO 65747

              2025 Xpress H20 Bass

              $45,995

              $417/mo*

              Shell Knob, MO 65747 | Toons Grand Lake

              2025 Xpress H20 Bass
            • 2025 Tahoe T21$36,497, Springfield, MO 65807

                2025 Tahoe T21

                $36,497

                $330/mo*

                Springfield, MO 65807 | Bass Pro Boating Center | Springfield, MO

                2025 Tahoe T21
              • 2026 Tahoe 2385 LTZ$61,495, Shell Knob, MO 65747

                2026 Tahoe 2385 LTZ

                $61,495

                $481/mo*

                Shell Knob, MO 65747 | Toons Grand Lake

                2026 Tahoe 2385 LTZ
              • 2025 Tahoe T21$36,497, Springfield, MO 65807

                  2025 Tahoe T21

                  $36,497

                  $330/mo*

                  Springfield, MO 65807 | Bass Pro Boating Center | Springfield, MO

                  2025 Tahoe T21
                • 2025 Avalon LSZ Versatile Rear Bench$55,995, Shell Knob, MO 65747

                  2025 Avalon LSZ Versatile Rear Bench

                  $55,995

                  $438/mo*

                  Shell Knob, MO 65747 | Toons Grand Lake

                  2025 Avalon LSZ Versatile Rear Bench
                • 2020 G3 Sportsman 1610 SS$17,299, Springfield, MO 65898

                  2020 G3 Sportsman 1610 SS

                  $17,299

                  Springfield, MO 65898 | Bass Pro Boating Center | Gainesville, FL

                  2020 G3 Sportsman 1610 SS
                • 2025 Regency 250DL3$59,995, Springfield, MO 65898

                    2025 Regency 250DL3

                    $59,995

                    $469/mo*

                    Springfield, MO 65898 | Bass Pro Boating Center | Charlotte, NC

                    2025 Regency 250DL3
                  • 2023 Avalon Catalina Twin Quad Lounger$94,995, Shell Knob, MO 65747

                    2023 Avalon Catalina Twin Quad Lounger

                    $94,995

                    $743/mo*

                    Shell Knob, MO 65747 | Toons Grand Lake

                    2023 Avalon Catalina Twin Quad Lounger
                  • 2026 Landau Alure 23CC Fish Center Consolee$67,250, Shell Knob, MO 65747

                    2026 Landau Alure 23CC Fish Center Consolee

                    $67,250

                    $526/mo*

                    Shell Knob, MO 65747 | Toons Grand Lake

                    2026 Landau Alure 23CC Fish Center Consolee
                  • 2024 Regency 250 DL3$49,997, Springfield, MO 65807

                      2024 Regency 250 DL3

                      $49,997

                      $453/mo*

                      Springfield, MO 65807 | Bass Pro Boating Center | Springfield, MO

                      2024 Regency 250 DL3
                    • 2026 Tahoe 2180 Sport Quad Lounger$38,995, Shell Knob, MO 65747

                      2026 Tahoe 2180 Sport Quad Lounger

                      $38,995

                      $353/mo*

                      Shell Knob, MO 65747 | Toons Grand Lake

                      2026 Tahoe 2180 Sport Quad Lounger
                    • 2026 Ranger 223F$66,099, Springfield, MO 65807

                        2026 Ranger 223F

                        $66,099

                        $517/mo*

                        Springfield, MO 65807 | Bass Pro Boating Center | Springfield, MO

                        2026 Ranger 223F
                      • 2026 Landau 23C Atlantis 4 Point Fish$74,500, Shell Knob, MO 65747

                        2026 Landau 23C Atlantis 4 Point Fish

                        $74,500

                        $583/mo*

                        Shell Knob, MO 65747 | Toons Grand Lake

                        2026 Landau 23C Atlantis 4 Point Fish
                      • 2026 Tahoe 2385 LTZ Quad Lounger Shift$58,995, Shell Knob, MO 65747

                        2026 Tahoe 2385 LTZ Quad Lounger Shift

                        $58,995

                        $462/mo*

                        Shell Knob, MO 65747 | Toons Grand Lake

                        2026 Tahoe 2385 LTZ Quad Lounger Shift
                      • 2025 Avalon 2180 VENTURE$49,995, Shell Knob, MO 65747

                        2025 Avalon 2180 VENTURE

                        $49,995

                        $453/mo*

                        Shell Knob, MO 65747 | Toons Grand Lake

                        2025 Avalon 2180 VENTURE
                      • 2024 Silver Wave DF200$57,995, Shell Knob, MO 65747

                        2024 Silver Wave DF200

                        $57,995

                        $454/mo*

                        Shell Knob, MO 65747 | Toons Grand Lake

                        2024 Silver Wave DF200
                      • 2026 Ranger VS1882SC Angler$49,830, Springfield, MO 65807

                          2026 Ranger VS1882SC Angler

                          $49,830

                          $451/mo*

                          Springfield, MO 65807 | Bass Pro Boating Center | Springfield, MO

                          2026 Ranger VS1882SC Angler
                        • 2025 Landau 27 Island Breeze Cruise$55,000, Shell Knob, MO 65747

                          2025 Landau 27 Island Breeze Cruise

                          $55,000

                          $430/mo*

                          Shell Knob, MO 65747 | Toons Grand Lake

                          2025 Landau 27 Island Breeze Cruise
                        • 2027 Tracker Grizzly 1860 CC$28,280, Springfield, MO 65807

                            2027 Tracker Grizzly 1860 CC

                            $28,280

                            $256/mo*

                            Springfield, MO 65807 | Bass Pro Boating Center | Springfield, MO

                            2027 Tracker Grizzly 1860 CC
                            Dealer Logo
                          • 2026 Tracker Grizzly 14 Jon$2,170, Springfield, MO 65807

                              2026 Tracker Grizzly 14 Jon

                              $2,170

                              $20/mo*

                              Springfield, MO 65807 | Bass Pro Boating Center | Springfield, MO

                              2026 Tracker Grizzly 14 Jon
                              Dealer Logo
                            • <
                            • 1
                            • 2
                            • 3
                            • 4
                            • 5
                            • >
                            Connect with Us
                            YoutubeInstagramFacebookXReddit
                            Download the BoatTrader app
                            App StoreGoogle Play
                            • Boats for Sale
                            • Outboard Motors & Engines
                            • Boat Trailers
                            • Boat Research
                            • Boating Lifestyle Calculator
                            • About Boat Trader
                            • Private Sellers
                            • Dealers
                            • My Boats
                            • Boat Loans
                            • Boat Loan Calculator
                            • Boat Loan Rates
                            • Prequalified Boat Loans
                            • FAQ - How to Finance
                            • Extended Service Plan
                            • Tire & Wheel Plan
                            • GAP Protection
                            • Roadside Assistance
                            • Boat Insurance
                            • Boat Transport
                            • Boat Warranty
                            • Boat Documentation
                            • Boat Rental
                            • Become a Member
                            • Cookies
                            • Do Not Sell My Personal Information
                            • Community Guidelines
                            • Security Center
                            • Site Map
                            Copyright © 2026 Boats Group. All Rights ReservedAd and Sponsorship Policy|Advertiser Agreement|Copyright|Privacy Policy|Terms of Use|AdChoices