• Sell Your Boat
  • Find
    droparrow iconFind
    • Boats For Sale
    • Boat Types
    • Boat Dealers
    • Outboard Motors & Engines
    • Boat Trailers
  • Sell Your Boat
  • Finance
    droparrow iconFinance
    • Boat Loans
    • Boat Loan Calculator
    • Boat Loan Rates
    • Get Prequalified
    • FAQ - How to Finance
  • Services
    droparrow iconServices
    • Extended Service Plan
    • Tire & Wheel Plan
    • GAP Protection
    • Roadside Assistance
    • Boat Insurance
    • Boat Transport
    • Boat Warranty
    • Boat Documentation
    • Boat Rental
    • Open a Dealer Account
  • Research
    droparrow iconResearch
    • Get Advice On:
    • Buying
    • Selling
    • Boating
    • Read
    • Reviews
  • Open a Dealer Account
  • Home//
  • Boats for Sale//
  • Wasque//
  • 26

Wasque 26 boats for sale

Clear AllWasque 26
Location
from
State
  • All States
  • North Carolina
Condition
Condition
AllNewUsed
Length
to
ft.
Year
to
Price
to
Price Drop
info
Boat Type
  • All Power
  • Downeast
Activity
  • All
  • Fishing
  • Day Cruising
  • Overnight Cruising
  • Watersports
  • Commercial
  • Sailing
  • Long Range Cruising
  • Lakes & Rivers
Make
  • Wasque
  • Tracker
  • Sea Ray
  • Sun Tracker
  • Yamaha Boats
  • Sea-Doo
  • Bennington
  • Ranger
  • Boston Whaler
  • other
  • Yamaha WaveRunner
2,025 more Makes...
Wasque Models
  • 32
  • 26
  • C.W.Hood WASQUE 30
  • Down East Cruiser
Beam
to
ft.
Max Draft
to
ft.
Fuel Type
  • Diesel
Hull
Hull Type
    Hull Material
      Engines
      Number of Engines
      Any1234+
      Engine Type
      • All
      • Direct Drive
      • Jet Drive
      • None
      • Other
      • Single Inboard
      • Single I/O
      • Single Outboard
      • Twin Inboard
      • Twin I/O
      • Twin Outboard
      • Triple I/O
      • Triple Outboard
      • V-Drive
      For Sale By
      Pre-qualify for a boat loan in minutes
      We'll check over 15 marine lenders to get you the best rate.
      We compare rates from 15+ lenders
      Loan Calculator
      Ad Image
      viewable ad alt texteligible ad alt textaccupixel ad alt text
      28 boats

      Sort: Recommended
      • Recommended
      • Recently Updated: Newest first
      • Recently Updated: Oldest first
      • Distance: Nearest first
      • Distance: Farthest first
      • Year: Newest first
      • Year: Oldest first
      • Length: Longest first
      • Length: Shortest first
      • Price: High to Low
      • Price: Low to High
      1. 1975 Wasque 26$45,000, WILMINGTON, NC 28411

          1975 Wasque 26

          $45,000

          WILMINGTON, NC 28411 | Private Seller

          1975 Wasque 26
        • 2001 Boston Whaler 26 Outrage$49,950, Miami, FL 33138

            2001 Boston Whaler 26 Outrage

            $49,950

            Miami, FL 33138 | Private Seller

            2001 Boston Whaler 26 Outrage
            • Below are a few similar boat listings we think you might like.
            • 2025 Caymas 26 HB$149,995, Wilmington, NC 28405

              2025 Caymas 26 HB

              $149,995

              $1,174/mo*

              Wilmington, NC 28405 | Revis Yacht Sales

              2025 Caymas 26 HB
            • 2026 Caymas 26 HB$191,000, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

              2026 Caymas 26 HB

              $191,000

              $1,495/mo*

              Saint Augustine, FL 32095 | Backwater 2 Bluewater Boat Sales

              2026 Caymas 26 HB
            • 2003 Regulator 26 Forward Seating$129,900, Manchester, MA 01944

              2003 Regulator 26 Forward Seating

              $129,900

              Manchester, MA 01944 | Crocker's Boat Yard

              2003 Regulator 26 Forward Seating
            • 2027 Caymas 26 HBRequest a Price, Wilmington, NC 28405

              2027 Caymas 26 HB

              Request a Price

              Wilmington, NC 28405 | Revis Yacht Sales

              2027 Caymas 26 HB
            • 2004 Regulator 26 Forward Seating$139,995, Morehead City, NC 28557

                2004 Regulator 26 Forward Seating

                $139,995

                Morehead City, NC 28557 | Collins Inc. of Johnston County

                2004 Regulator 26 Forward Seating
              • 2017 ShearWater 26 Carolina$88,000, Tallahassee, FL 32308

                  2017 ShearWater 26 Carolina

                  $88,000

                  $689/mo*

                  Tallahassee, FL 32308 | Private Seller

                  2017 ShearWater 26 Carolina
                  • 2021 Caymas 26 HB$119,500, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

                    2021 Caymas 26 HB

                    $119,500

                    $935/mo*

                    Ocean Springs, MS 39564 | Bluewater Yacht Sales, Inc.

                    2021 Caymas 26 HB
                  • 2002 Shamrock 26 Express$17,000, Middle River, MD 21220

                      2002 Shamrock 26 Express

                      $17,000

                      Middle River, MD 21220 | Private Seller

                      2002 Shamrock 26 Express
                    • 1996 Regulator 26 Classic$84,900, Mobile, AL 36607

                      1996 Regulator 26 Classic

                      $84,900

                      Mobile, AL 36607 | Bluewater Yacht Sales, Inc.

                      1996 Regulator 26 Classic
                    • 2008 Regulator 26 Forward Seating$159,000, Stuart, FL 34994

                      2008 Regulator 26 Forward Seating

                      $159,000

                      $1,244/mo*

                      Stuart, FL 34994 | Yachts360

                      2008 Regulator 26 Forward Seating
                    • 2026 C-Hawk 26 Center ConsoleRequest a Price, Palmetto, FL 34221

                      2026 C-Hawk 26 Center Console

                      Request a Price

                      Palmetto, FL 34221 | Atlantic Pro

                      2026 C-Hawk 26 Center Console
                    • 2026 Caymas 26 HBRequest a Price, Harriman, TN 37748

                        2026 Caymas 26 HB

                        Request a Price

                        Harriman, TN 37748 | Bunch Marine

                        2026 Caymas 26 HB
                      • 1988 Negus 26$52,900, Mobile, AL 36607

                        1988 Negus 26

                        $52,900

                        Mobile, AL 36607 | Bluewater Yacht Sales, Inc.

                        1988 Negus 26
                      • 2004 Regulator 26 Forward Seating$79,500, Staten Island, NY 10312

                        2004 Regulator 26 Forward Seating

                        $79,500

                        ↓ Price Drop

                        Staten Island, NY 10312 | Private Seller

                        2004 Regulator 26 Forward Seating
                        • 2012 Custom 26$59,995, New Orleans, LA 70118

                          2012 Custom 26

                          $59,995

                          $469/mo*

                          New Orleans, LA 70118 | The Boat Yard Inc

                          2012 Custom 26
                        • 2010 Sea Hunt Gamefish 26$49,995, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

                          2010 Sea Hunt Gamefish 26

                          $49,995

                          $453/mo*

                          Tuckerton, NJ 08087 | Sheltered Cove Marina

                          2010 Sea Hunt Gamefish 26
                        • 2026 Caymas 26 HB$169,000, Orange Beach, AL 36561

                            2026 Caymas 26 HB

                            $169,000

                            $1,322/mo*

                            Orange Beach, AL 36561 | Private Seller

                            2026 Caymas 26 HB
                          • 2004 Osprey 26 Expedition$52,500, Old Saybrook, CT 06475

                            2004 Osprey 26 Expedition

                            $52,500

                            ↓ Price Drop

                            Old Saybrook, CT 06475 | DiMillo's Yacht Sales - Old Lyme

                            2004 Osprey 26 Expedition
                          • 2016 Pro-Line 26 Super Sport$59,000, Tallahassee, FL 32311

                            2016 Pro-Line 26 Super Sport

                            $59,000

                            ↓ Price Drop

                            $462/mo*

                            Tallahassee, FL 32311 | Private Seller

                            2016 Pro-Line 26 Super Sport
                          • 2026 Caymas 26 HB$159,999, Port St Joe, FL 32456

                            2026 Caymas 26 HB

                            $159,999

                            ↓ Price Drop

                            $1,252/mo*

                            Port St Joe, FL 32456 | Grander Marine

                            2026 Caymas 26 HB
                          • 2027 Caymas 26 HBRequest a Price, Shalimar, FL 32579

                            2027 Caymas 26 HB

                            Request a Price

                            Shalimar, FL 32579 | Two Georges Marine

                            2027 Caymas 26 HB
                          • 1993 Regulator 26 Express Cruiser$62,750, Yorktown, VA 23692

                              1993 Regulator 26 Express Cruiser

                              $62,750

                              Yorktown, VA 23692 | Private Seller

                              1993 Regulator 26 Express Cruiser
                            • 2026 Caymas 26 HBRequest a Price, Shalimar, FL 32579

                              2026 Caymas 26 HB

                              Request a Price

                              Shalimar, FL 32579 | Two Georges Marine

                              2026 Caymas 26 HB
                            • 2025 Caymas 26 HBRequest a Price, Naples, FL 34113

                              2025 Caymas 26 HB

                              Request a Price

                              Naples, FL 34113 | Naples Marina Sales Inc

                              2025 Caymas 26 HB
                            • 2027 Caymas 26 HBRequest a Price, Wilmington, NC 28405

                              2027 Caymas 26 HB

                              Request a Price

                              Wilmington, NC 28405 | Revis Yacht Sales

                              2027 Caymas 26 HB
                            • 2020 Caymas 26 HB$95,999, Orange Beach, AL 36561

                              2020 Caymas 26 HB

                              $95,999

                              $751/mo*

                              Orange Beach, AL 36561 | Grander Marine

                              2020 Caymas 26 HB
                            • <
                            • 1
                            • >

                            Wasque 26

                            A powerboat built by Wasque, the 26 is a downeast vessel. Wasque 26 boats are typically used for other.

                            Got a specific Wasque 26 in mind?

                            There are currently 28 listings available on Boat Trader by both private sellers and professional boat dealers. The oldest boat was built in 1975 and the newest model is 1975. The starting price is $45,000, the most expensive is $45,000, and the average price of $45,000. Related boats include the following models: 32, C.W.Hood WASQUE 30 and Down East Cruiser.

                            Boat Trader works with thousands of boat dealers and brokers to bring you one of the largest collections of Wasque 26 boats on the market. You can also browse boat dealers to find a boat near you today.

                            Connect with Us
                            YoutubeInstagramFacebookXReddit
                            Download the BoatTrader app
                            App StoreGoogle Play
                            • Boats for Sale
                            • Outboard Motors & Engines
                            • Boat Trailers
                            • Boat Research
                            • Boating Lifestyle Calculator
                            • About Boat Trader
                            • Private Sellers
                            • Dealers
                            • My Boats
                            • Boat Loans
                            • Boat Loan Calculator
                            • Boat Loan Rates
                            • Prequalified Boat Loans
                            • FAQ - How to Finance
                            • Extended Service Plan
                            • Tire & Wheel Plan
                            • GAP Protection
                            • Roadside Assistance
                            • Boat Insurance
                            • Boat Transport
                            • Boat Warranty
                            • Boat Documentation
                            • Boat Rental
                            • Become a Member
                            • Cookies
                            • Do Not Sell My Personal Information
                            • Community Guidelines
                            • Security Center
                            • Site Map
                            Copyright © 2026 Boats Group. All Rights ReservedAd and Sponsorship Policy|Advertiser Agreement|Copyright|Privacy Policy|Terms of Use|AdChoices