• Sell Your Boat
  • Find
    droparrow iconFind
    • Boats For Sale
    • Boat Types
    • Boat Dealers
    • Outboard Motors & Engines
    • Boat Trailers
  • Sell Your Boat
  • Finance
    droparrow iconFinance
    • Boat Loans
    • Boat Loan Calculator
    • Boat Loan Rates
    • Get Prequalified
    • FAQ - How to Finance
  • Services
    droparrow iconServices
    • Extended Service Plan
    • Tire & Wheel Plan
    • GAP Protection
    • Roadside Assistance
    • Boat Insurance
    • Boat Transport
    • Boat Warranty
    • Boat Documentation
    • Boat Rental
    • Open a Dealer Account
  • Research
    droparrow iconResearch
    • Get Advice On:
    • Buying
    • Selling
    • Boating
    • Read
    • Reviews
  • Open a Dealer Account
  • Home//
  • Boats for Sale//
  • Vicem//
  • 72 Flybridge

Vicem 72 Flybridge boats for sale

Clear AllVicem 72-flybridge
Location
from
State
  • All States
  • Florida
Condition
Condition
AllNewUsed
Length
to
ft.
Year
to
Price
to
Price Drop
info
Boat Type
  • All Power
  • Downeast
Activity
  • All
  • Fishing
  • Day Cruising
  • Overnight Cruising
  • Watersports
  • Commercial
  • Sailing
  • Long Range Cruising
  • Lakes & Rivers
Make
  • Vicem
  • Tracker
  • Sea Ray
  • Sun Tracker
  • Yamaha Boats
  • Sea-Doo
  • Bennington
  • Ranger
  • Boston Whaler
  • other
  • Yamaha WaveRunner
2,027 more Makes...
Vicem Ranges
  • Classic
Vicem Models
  • Windsor Craft 36 Hardtop
  • 107
  • 51 Classic
  • 55 Classic
  • 62 Custom
  • 62 Flybridge
  • 64 Classic
  • 65 Classic
  • 68
  • 72 Flybridge
6 more Models...
Beam
to
ft.
Max Draft
to
ft.
Fuel Type
  • Diesel
Hull
Hull Type
  • Planing
Hull Material
    Engines
    Number of Engines
    Any1234+
    Engine Type
    • All
    • Direct Drive
    • Jet Drive
    • None
    • Other
    • Single Inboard
    • Single I/O
    • Single Outboard
    • Twin Inboard
    • Twin I/O
    • Twin Outboard
    • Triple I/O
    • Triple Outboard
    • V-Drive
    For Sale By
    Pre-qualify for a boat loan in minutes
    We'll check over 15 marine lenders to get you the best rate.
    We compare rates from 15+ lenders
    Loan Calculator
    28 boats

    Sort: Recommended
    • Recommended
    • Recently Updated: Newest first
    • Recently Updated: Oldest first
    • Distance: Nearest first
    • Distance: Farthest first
    • Year: Newest first
    • Year: Oldest first
    • Length: Longest first
    • Length: Shortest first
    • Price: High to Low
    • Price: Low to High
    1. 2008 Vicem 72 Flybridge$1,849,000, Port St Lucie, FL 34953

      2008 Vicem 72 Flybridge

      $1,849,000

      ↓ Price Drop

      $14,469/mo*

      Port St Lucie, FL 34953 | Semmes Yachts & Brokerage

      2008 Vicem 72 Flybridge
    2. 2026 Vicem 68Request a Price, Annapolis, MD 21403

        2026 Vicem 68

        Request a Price

        Annapolis, MD 21403 | Semmes Yachts & Brokerage

        2026 Vicem 68
      • Below are a few similar boat listings we think you might like.
      • 2025 Vicem 65 Classic$3,190,000, Miami, FL 33128

          2025 Vicem 65 Classic

          $3,190,000

          $24,962/mo*

          Miami, FL 33128 | Semmes Yachts & Brokerage

          2025 Vicem 65 Classic
        • 2021 Princess Y78$4,495,000, Miami, FL 33101

            2021 Princess Y78

            $4,495,000

            $35,174/mo*

            Miami, FL 33101 | FYI Yachts

            2021 Princess Y78
          • 2009 Lazzara LSX 75$1,200,000, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460

            2009 Lazzara LSX 75

            $1,200,000

            $9,390/mo*

            Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460 | TheOne Marine

            2009 Lazzara LSX 75
          • 2017 Fleming 65$3,400,000, Edgewater, MD 21037

            2017 Fleming 65

            $3,400,000

            ↓ Price Drop

            $26,606/mo*

            Edgewater, MD 21037 | Burr Yacht Sales

            2017 Fleming 65
          • 2012 Sunseeker Manhattan 63$1,050,000, North Miami, FL 33161

              2012 Sunseeker Manhattan 63

              $1,050,000

              $8,216/mo*

              North Miami, FL 33161 | Allied Marine - Fort Lauderdale

              2012 Sunseeker Manhattan 63
            • 2006 Custom 72 Amanda Expedition$1,350,000, Port Douglas, QLD 4877

                2006 Custom 72 Amanda Expedition

                $1,350,000

                $10,564/mo*

                Port Douglas, QLD 4877 | Autograph Yacht Group

                2006 Custom 72 Amanda Expedition
              • 2018 Sea Ray L650$1,649,000, Monmouth Beach, NJ 07750

                2018 Sea Ray L650

                $1,649,000

                ↓ Price Drop

                $12,904/mo*

                Monmouth Beach, NJ 07750 | Jersey Cape Yacht Sales

                2018 Sea Ray L650
              • 2026 Sunseeker Manhattan 68Request a Price, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312

                2026 Sunseeker Manhattan 68

                Request a Price

                Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312 | OneWater Yacht Group - Tampa Bay

                2026 Sunseeker Manhattan 68
              • 2018 Sunseeker 76 Yacht$723,750, Marina del Rey, CA 90292

                2018 Sunseeker 76 Yacht

                $723,750

                $5,663/mo*

                Marina del Rey, CA 90292 | SeaNet Yachts

                2018 Sunseeker 76 Yacht
              • 2019 Regency Yachts P65$2,200,000, Treasure Island, FL 33706

                2019 Regency Yachts P65

                $2,200,000

                $17,215/mo*

                Treasure Island, FL 33706 | Merrill Stevens Yachts

                2019 Regency Yachts P65
              • 2023 Majesty 72$3,866,782, Sydney, NSW 2000

                  2023 Majesty 72

                  $3,866,782

                  $30,258/mo*

                  Sydney, NSW 2000 | AHOY CLUB SALES

                  2023 Majesty 72
                • 2021 Sunseeker Manhattan 68$2,549,000, Miami, FL 33151

                  2021 Sunseeker Manhattan 68

                  $2,549,000

                  ↓ Price Drop

                  $19,946/mo*

                  Miami, FL 33151 | Inace Superyachts

                  2021 Sunseeker Manhattan 68
                • 2026 Belize 66 SedanRequest a Price, Dania Beach, FL 33004

                    2026 Belize 66 Sedan

                    Request a Price

                    Dania Beach, FL 33004 | Denison Yachting

                    2026 Belize 66 Sedan
                  • 1988 Knight & Carver Motoryacht$500,000, Redwood City, CA 94063

                    1988 Knight & Carver Motoryacht

                    $500,000

                    Redwood City, CA 94063 | Richard Boland Yachts

                    1988 Knight & Carver Motoryacht
                  • 2003 Azimut 74 Solar$499,000, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301

                    2003 Azimut 74 Solar

                    $499,000

                    ↓ Price Drop

                    Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 | Atlantic Yacht & Ship, Inc.

                    2003 Azimut 74 Solar
                  • 1989 Hatteras 78 Cockpit Motor Yacht$598,000, Daytona Beach, FL 32114

                      1989 Hatteras 78 Cockpit Motor Yacht

                      $598,000

                      Daytona Beach, FL 32114 | Atlantic Yacht & Ship, Inc.

                      1989 Hatteras 78 Cockpit Motor Yacht
                    • 1987 Hatteras 70 Cockpit Motor Yacht$389,000, North Myrtle Beach, SC 29582

                      1987 Hatteras 70 Cockpit Motor Yacht

                      $389,000

                      North Myrtle Beach, SC 29582 | Nautic Dreams, LLC

                      1987 Hatteras 70 Cockpit Motor Yacht
                    • 2006 Cheoy Lee 72' Raised Pilot House$1,275,000, Newport Beach, CA 92663

                        2006 Cheoy Lee 72' Raised Pilot House

                        $1,275,000

                        $9,977/mo*

                        Newport Beach, CA 92663 | Northrop and Johnson

                        2006 Cheoy Lee 72' Raised Pilot House
                      • 2027 Offshore Yachts 70 CE$4,988,700, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301

                          2027 Offshore Yachts 70 CE

                          $4,988,700

                          $39,037/mo*

                          Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 | David Walters Yachts

                          2027 Offshore Yachts 70 CE
                        • 2020 Monte Carlo Yachts MCY 66$1,893,341, Bodrum, TR 48400

                          2020 Monte Carlo Yachts MCY 66

                          $1,893,341

                          $14,816/mo*

                          Bodrum, TR 48400 | Northrop and Johnson

                          2020 Monte Carlo Yachts MCY 66
                        • 1992 Hatteras 65 Motor Yacht$555,000, Chattanooga, TN 37402

                          1992 Hatteras 65 Motor Yacht

                          $555,000

                          Chattanooga, TN 37402 | Scenic City Yachts

                          1992 Hatteras 65 Motor Yacht
                        • 2014 Princess Y72$1,495,000, Boston, MA 02110

                          2014 Princess Y72

                          $1,495,000

                          $11,699/mo*

                          Boston, MA 02110 | SYS Yacht Sales

                          2014 Princess Y72
                        • 2026 Cranchi Sessantadue 62Request a Price, Blaine, WA 98230

                            2026 Cranchi Sessantadue 62

                            Request a Price

                            Blaine, WA 98230 | Sundance Yachts - Blaine

                            2026 Cranchi Sessantadue 62
                          • 2026 Cranchi Sessantasette 67 CorsaRequest a Price, Portland, OR 97217

                              2026 Cranchi Sessantasette 67 Corsa

                              Request a Price

                              Portland, OR 97217 | Sundance Yachts - Portland

                              2026 Cranchi Sessantasette 67 Corsa
                            • 2027 Pardo Yachts E72Request a Price, Miami, FL 33128

                              2027 Pardo Yachts E72

                              Request a Price

                              Miami, FL 33128 | Pardo Yachts Miami LLC

                              2027 Pardo Yachts E72
                            • 2026 Azimut S7Request a Price, Pompano Beach, FL 33062

                              2026 Azimut S7

                              Request a Price

                              Pompano Beach, FL 33062 | MarineMax Yacht Center

                              2026 Azimut S7
                            • <
                            • 1
                            • >

                            Vicem 72 flybridge

                            A powerboat built by Vicem, the 72 flybridge is a downeast vessel. Vicem 72 flybridge boats are typically used for overnight-cruising. These boats were built with a composite planing; usually with an inboard and available in Diesel.

                            Got a specific Vicem 72 flybridge in mind?

                            There are currently 28 listings available on Boat Trader by both private sellers and professional boat dealers. The oldest boat was built in 2008 and the newest model is 2008. The starting price is $1,849,000, the most expensive is $1,849,000, and the average price of $1,849,000. Related boats include the following models: Windsor Craft 36 Hardtop, 107 and 51 Classic.

                            Boat Trader works with thousands of boat dealers and brokers to bring you one of the largest collections of Vicem 72 flybridge boats on the market. You can also browse boat dealers to find a boat near you today.

                            Connect with Us
                            YoutubeInstagramFacebookXReddit
                            Download the BoatTrader app
                            App StoreGoogle Play
                            • Boats for Sale
                            • Outboard Motors & Engines
                            • Boat Trailers
                            • Boat Research
                            • Boating Lifestyle Calculator
                            • About Boat Trader
                            • Private Sellers
                            • Dealers
                            • My Boats
                            • Boat Loans
                            • Boat Loan Calculator
                            • Boat Loan Rates
                            • Prequalified Boat Loans
                            • FAQ - How to Finance
                            • Extended Service Plan
                            • Tire & Wheel Plan
                            • GAP Protection
                            • Roadside Assistance
                            • Boat Insurance
                            • Boat Transport
                            • Boat Warranty
                            • Boat Documentation
                            • Boat Rental
                            • Become a Member
                            • Cookies
                            • Do Not Sell My Personal Information
                            • Community Guidelines
                            • Security Center
                            • Site Map
                            Copyright © 2026 Boats Group. All Rights ReservedAd and Sponsorship Policy|Advertiser Agreement|Copyright|Privacy Policy|Terms of Use|AdChoices