• Sell Your Boat
  • Find
    droparrow iconFind
    • Boats For Sale
    • Boat Types
    • Boat Dealers
    • Outboard Motors & Engines
    • Boat Trailers
  • Sell Your Boat
  • Finance
    droparrow iconFinance
    • Boat Loans
    • Boat Loan Calculator
    • Boat Loan Rates
    • Get Prequalified
    • FAQ - How to Finance
  • Services
    droparrow iconServices
    • Extended Service Plan
    • Tire & Wheel Plan
    • GAP Protection
    • Roadside Assistance
    • Boat Insurance
    • Boat Transport
    • Boat Warranty
    • Boat Documentation
    • Boat Rental
    • Open a Dealer Account
  • Research
    droparrow iconResearch
    • Get Advice On:
    • Buying
    • Selling
    • Boating
    • Read
    • Reviews
  • Open a Dealer Account
  • Home//
  • Boats for Sale//
  • Stancraft

Stancraft boats for sale

Clear AllAll StanCraftNumber of Engines: 2
Location
from
State
  • All States
  • Idaho
  • Texas
Condition
Condition
AllNewUsed
Length
to
ft.
Year
to
Price
to
Price Drop
info
Boat Type
  • All Power
  • Runabout
Activity
  • All
  • Fishing
  • Day Cruising
  • Overnight Cruising
  • Watersports
  • Commercial
  • Sailing
  • Long Range Cruising
  • Lakes & Rivers
Make
  • StanCraft
  • Sea Ray
  • Yamaha Boats
  • Grady-White
  • Boston Whaler
  • Regal
  • Formula
  • Pursuit
  • Cruisers Yachts
  • Tiara Yachts
  • Carver
1,030 more Makes...
StanCraft Models
  • 30 Twin Arrow
  • 340 Sleek w/Tower
  • 360 Excocet
  • 380 Rivelle
Beam
to
ft.
Max Draft
to
ft.
Fuel Type
  • Gas
Hull
Hull Type
  • Displacement
Hull Material
    Engines
    Number of Engines
    Any1234+
    Engine Type
    • All
    • Direct Drive
    • Jet Drive
    • None
    • Other
    • Single Inboard
    • Single I/O
    • Single Outboard
    • Twin Inboard
    • Twin I/O
    • Twin Outboard
    • Triple I/O
    • Triple Outboard
    • V-Drive
    For Sale By
    Pre-qualify for a boat loan in minutes
    We'll check over 15 marine lenders to get you the best rate.
    We compare rates from 15+ lenders
    Loan Calculator
    Ad Image
    viewable ad alt texteligible ad alt textaccupixel ad alt text
    4 boats

    Sort: Recommended
    • Recommended
    • Recently Updated: Newest first
    • Recently Updated: Oldest first
    • Distance: Nearest first
    • Distance: Farthest first
    • Year: Newest first
    • Year: Oldest first
    • Length: Longest first
    • Length: Shortest first
    • Price: High to Low
    • Price: Low to High
    1. 2011 StanCraft 30 Twin Arrow$427,000, Pottsboro, TX 75076

      2011 StanCraft 30 Twin Arrow

      $427,000

      $3,341/mo*

      Pottsboro, TX 75076 | Jobe Marine

      2011 StanCraft 30 Twin Arrow
    2. 2018 StanCraft 340 Sleek w/Tower$574,900, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814

      2018 StanCraft 340 Sleek w/Tower

      $574,900

      $4,499/mo*

      Coeur D Alene, ID 83814 | Stancraft Marine Center

      2018 StanCraft 340 Sleek w/Tower
    3. 2023 StanCraft 380 Rivelle$899,555, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814

      2023 StanCraft 380 Rivelle

      $899,555

      $7,039/mo*

      Coeur D Alene, ID 83814 | Stancraft Marine Center

      2023 StanCraft 380 Rivelle
    4. 2015 StanCraft 360 Excocet$595,000, Coeur D Alene, ID 83814

      2015 StanCraft 360 Excocet

      $595,000

      $4,656/mo*

      Coeur D Alene, ID 83814 | Stancraft Marine Center

      2015 StanCraft 360 Excocet
    • <
    • 1
    • >
    Connect with Us
    YoutubeInstagramFacebookXReddit
    Download the BoatTrader app
    App StoreGoogle Play
    • Boats for Sale
    • Outboard Motors & Engines
    • Boat Trailers
    • Boat Research
    • Boating Lifestyle Calculator
    • About Boat Trader
    • Private Sellers
    • Dealers
    • My Boats
    • Boat Loans
    • Boat Loan Calculator
    • Boat Loan Rates
    • Prequalified Boat Loans
    • FAQ - How to Finance
    • Extended Service Plan
    • Tire & Wheel Plan
    • GAP Protection
    • Roadside Assistance
    • Boat Insurance
    • Boat Transport
    • Boat Warranty
    • Boat Documentation
    • Boat Rental
    • Become a Member
    • Cookies
    • Do Not Sell My Personal Information
    • Community Guidelines
    • Security Center
    • Site Map
    Copyright © 2026 Boats Group. All Rights ReservedAd and Sponsorship Policy|Advertiser Agreement|Copyright|Privacy Policy|Terms of Use|AdChoices