• Sell Your Boat
  • Find
    droparrow iconFind
    • Boats For Sale
    • Boat Types
    • Boat Dealers
    • Outboard Motors & Engines
    • Boat Trailers
  • Sell Your Boat
  • Finance
    droparrow iconFinance
    • Boat Loans
    • Boat Loan Calculator
    • Boat Loan Rates
    • Get Prequalified
    • FAQ - How to Finance
  • Services
    droparrow iconServices
    • Extended Service Plan
    • Tire & Wheel Plan
    • GAP Protection
    • Roadside Assistance
    • Boat Insurance
    • Boat Transport
    • Boat Warranty
    • Boat Documentation
    • Boat Rental
    • Open a Dealer Account
  • Research
    droparrow iconResearch
    • Get Advice On:
    • Buying
    • Selling
    • Boating
    • Read
    • Reviews
  • Open a Dealer Account
  • Home//
  • Boats for Sale//
  • Silverton//
  • Ohio

Silverton boats for sale in Ohio

Clear AllAll SilvertonOH
Location
State
  • All States
  • Alabama
  • California
  • Connecticut
  • Delaware
  • Florida
  • Georgia
  • Illinois
  • Indiana
  • Kentucky
  • Maryland
  • Massachusetts
  • Michigan
  • Minnesota
  • Mississippi
  • Missouri
  • New Jersey
  • New York
  • North Carolina
  • Ohio
  • Pennsylvania
  • Rhode Island
  • South Carolina
  • Tennessee
  • Texas
  • Virginia
  • Washington
  • Wisconsin
  • Puerto Rico
Cities in Ohio
  • Port Clinton
  • Cleveland
  • Sandusky
  • Cincinnati
  • Curtice
Condition
Condition
AllNewUsed
Length
to
ft.
Year
to
Price
to
Price Drop
info
Boat Type
  • All Power
  • Aft Cabin
  • Convertible
  • Cruisers
  • Express Cruiser
  • Motor Yachts
Activity
  • All
  • Fishing
  • Day Cruising
  • Overnight Cruising
  • Watersports
  • Commercial
  • Sailing
  • Long Range Cruising
  • Lakes & Rivers
Make
  • Silverton
  • Tracker
  • Sea Ray
  • Yamaha Boats
  • Ranger
  • Sun Tracker
  • Bennington
  • Barletta
  • Lund
  • Yamaha WaveRunner
  • Regal
224 more Makes...
Silverton Ranges
  • Motor yacht
  • Convertible
Silverton Models
  • 322 Motor Yacht
  • 34 Aft Cabin Motor Yacht
  • 34 Motor Yacht
  • 360 Express
  • 37 Convertible
  • 39 Motor Yacht
  • 42 Convertible
  • 422 Motor Yacht
  • 43 Motor Yacht
  • 52 Ovation
Beam
to
ft.
Max Draft
to
ft.
Fuel Type
  • Diesel
  • Gas
Hull
Hull Type
  • Deep Vee
  • Modified Vee
Hull Material
    Engines
    Number of Engines
    Any1234+
    Engine Type
    • All
    • Direct Drive
    • Jet Drive
    • None
    • Other
    • Single Inboard
    • Single I/O
    • Single Outboard
    • Twin Inboard
    • Twin I/O
    • Twin Outboard
    • Triple I/O
    • Triple Outboard
    • V-Drive
    For Sale By
    Pre-qualify for a boat loan in minutes
    We'll check over 15 marine lenders to get you the best rate.
    We compare rates from 15+ lenders
    Loan Calculator
    Ad Image
    viewable ad alt texteligible ad alt textaccupixel ad alt text
    11 boats

    Sort: Recommended
    • Recommended
    • Recently Updated: Newest first
    • Recently Updated: Oldest first
    • Distance: Nearest first
    • Distance: Farthest first
    • Year: Newest first
    • Year: Oldest first
    • Length: Longest first
    • Length: Shortest first
    • Price: High to Low
    • Price: Low to High
    1. 2002 Silverton 39 Motor Yacht$129,900, Port Clinton, OH 43452

      2002 Silverton 39 Motor Yacht

      $129,900

      $1,016/mo*

      Port Clinton, OH 43452 | Catawba Moorings

      2002 Silverton 39 Motor Yacht
      Dealer Logo
    2. 2000 Silverton 422 Motor Yacht$169,000, Cleveland, OH 44114

      2000 Silverton 422 Motor Yacht

      $169,000

      $1,322/mo*

      Cleveland, OH 44114 | National Yacht Sales

      2000 Silverton 422 Motor Yacht
      Dealer Logo
    3. 2000 Silverton 322 Motor Yacht$41,999, Cleveland, OH 44113

      2000 Silverton 322 Motor Yacht

      $41,999

      $380/mo*

      Cleveland, OH 44113 | Riverfront Marine Sales and Service

      2000 Silverton 322 Motor Yacht
      Dealer Logo
    4. 1995 Silverton 34 Motor Yacht$25,000, Cleveland, OH 44113

      1995 Silverton 34 Motor Yacht

      $25,000

      Cleveland, OH 44113 | Riverfront Marine Sales and Service

      1995 Silverton 34 Motor Yacht
    5. 2009 Silverton 52 Ovation$399,900, Sandusky, OH 44870

      2009 Silverton 52 Ovation

      $399,900

      $3,129/mo*

      Sandusky, OH 44870 | Great Loop Yacht Sales

      2009 Silverton 52 Ovation
    6. 1994 Silverton 34 Aft Cabin Motor Yacht$49,900, Sandusky, OH 44870

      1994 Silverton 34 Aft Cabin Motor Yacht

      $49,900

      Sandusky, OH 44870 | Battery Park Boat Sales & Brokerage

      1994 Silverton 34 Aft Cabin Motor Yacht
    7. 2002 Silverton 39 Motor Yacht$129,900, Port Clinton, OH 43452

      2002 Silverton 39 Motor Yacht

      $129,900

      Port Clinton, OH 43452 | Catawba Moorings

      2002 Silverton 39 Motor Yacht
    8. 1999 Silverton 360 Express$65,000, Port Clinton, OH 43452

      1999 Silverton 360 Express

      $65,000

      Port Clinton, OH 43452 | Yachts360

      1999 Silverton 360 Express
    9. 2000 Silverton 322 Motor Yacht$41,999, Cleveland, OH 44113

      2000 Silverton 322 Motor Yacht

      $41,999

      Cleveland, OH 44113 | Riverfront Marine Sales and Service

      2000 Silverton 322 Motor Yacht
    10. 2000 Silverton 42 Convertible$169,900, Port Clinton, OH 43452

      2000 Silverton 42 Convertible

      $169,900

      Port Clinton, OH 43452 | Manitowoc Marina and Nestegg Marine

      2000 Silverton 42 Convertible
    11. 2000 Silverton 422 Motor Yacht$169,000, Cleveland, OH 44114

        2000 Silverton 422 Motor Yacht

        $169,000

        Cleveland, OH 44114 | National Yacht Sales

        2000 Silverton 422 Motor Yacht
      • 1993 Silverton 37 Convertible$44,900, Port Clinton, OH 43452

          1993 Silverton 37 Convertible

          $44,900

          Port Clinton, OH 43452 | Waypoint Marine Sales

          1993 Silverton 37 Convertible
        • 2002 Silverton 43 Motor Yacht$199,000, Cincinnati, OH 45226

          2002 Silverton 43 Motor Yacht

          $199,000

          Cincinnati, OH 45226 | Sea Ray of Cincinnati

          2002 Silverton 43 Motor Yacht
        • 1992 Silverton Crusader$24,500, Curtice, OH 43412

            1992 Silverton Crusader

            $24,500

            Curtice, OH 43412 | Private Seller

            1992 Silverton Crusader
            • 2009 Silverton 52 Ovation$399,900, Sandusky, OH 44870

                2009 Silverton 52 Ovation

                $399,900

                $3,129/mo*

                Sandusky, OH 44870 | Great Loop Yacht Sales

                2009 Silverton 52 Ovation
                Dealer Logo
              • <
              • 1
              • >
              Connect with Us
              YoutubeInstagramFacebookXReddit
              Download the BoatTrader app
              App StoreGoogle Play
              • Boats for Sale
              • Outboard Motors & Engines
              • Boat Trailers
              • Boat Research
              • Boating Lifestyle Calculator
              • About Boat Trader
              • Private Sellers
              • Dealers
              • My Boats
              • Boat Loans
              • Boat Loan Calculator
              • Boat Loan Rates
              • Prequalified Boat Loans
              • FAQ - How to Finance
              • Extended Service Plan
              • Tire & Wheel Plan
              • GAP Protection
              • Roadside Assistance
              • Boat Insurance
              • Boat Transport
              • Boat Warranty
              • Boat Documentation
              • Boat Rental
              • Become a Member
              • Cookies
              • Do Not Sell My Personal Information
              • Community Guidelines
              • Security Center
              • Site Map
              Copyright © 2026 Boats Group. All Rights ReservedAd and Sponsorship Policy|Advertiser Agreement|Copyright|Privacy Policy|Terms of Use|AdChoices