• Sell Your Boat
  • Find
    droparrow iconFind
    • Boats For Sale
    • Boat Types
    • Boat Dealers
    • Outboard Motors & Engines
    • Boat Trailers
  • Sell Your Boat
  • Finance
    droparrow iconFinance
    • Boat Loans
    • Boat Loan Calculator
    • Boat Loan Rates
    • Get Prequalified
    • FAQ - How to Finance
  • Services
    droparrow iconServices
    • Extended Service Plan
    • Tire & Wheel Plan
    • GAP Protection
    • Roadside Assistance
    • Boat Insurance
    • Boat Transport
    • Boat Warranty
    • Boat Documentation
    • Boat Rental
    • Open a Dealer Account
  • Research
    droparrow iconResearch
    • Get Advice On:
    • Buying
    • Selling
    • Boating
    • Read
    • Reviews
  • Open a Dealer Account
  • Home//
  • Boats for Sale//
  • Silverton

Silverton Single Inboard Engine boats for sale

Clear AllAll Silvertonsingle+inboard
Location
from
State
  • All States
  • California
  • Connecticut
  • Florida
  • Kentucky
  • Maryland
  • Massachusetts
  • Michigan
  • Minnesota
  • New York
  • North Carolina
  • Ohio
  • Washington
Condition
Condition
AllNewUsed
Length
to
ft.
Year
to
Price
to
Price Drop
info
Boat Type
  • All Power
  • Aft Cabin
  • Convertible
  • Cruisers
  • Express Cruiser
  • Flybridge
  • Motor Yachts
Activity
  • All
  • Fishing
  • Day Cruising
  • Overnight Cruising
  • Watersports
  • Commercial
  • Sailing
  • Long Range Cruising
  • Lakes & Rivers
Make
  • Silverton
  • Beneteau
  • MasterCraft
  • Catalina
  • Hunter
  • Nautique
  • Jeanneau
  • Sea Ray
  • Malibu
  • Tigé
  • Yamaha Boats
711 more Makes...
Silverton Ranges
  • Convertible
  • Motor yacht
  • Silverton
Silverton Models
  • 34 Convertible
  • 37 Convertible
  • 34 Express
  • 35 Motor Yacht
  • 352 Motor Yacht
  • 37 Motor Yacht
  • 392 Motor Yacht
  • 40 Aft Cabin
  • 410 Sport Bridge
Beam
to
ft.
Max Draft
to
ft.
Fuel Type
  • Gas
Hull
Hull Type
  • Deep Vee
  • Displacement
  • Modified Vee
Hull Material
    Engines
    Number of Engines
    Any1234+
    Engine Type
    • All
    • Direct Drive
    • Jet Drive
    • None
    • Other
    • Single Inboard
    • Single I/O
    • Single Outboard
    • Twin Inboard
    • Twin I/O
    • Twin Outboard
    • Triple I/O
    • Triple Outboard
    • V-Drive
    For Sale By
    Pre-qualify for a boat loan in minutes
    We'll check over 15 marine lenders to get you the best rate.
    We compare rates from 15+ lenders
    Loan Calculator
    Ad Image
    viewable ad alt texteligible ad alt textaccupixel ad alt text
    16 boats

    Sort: Recommended
    • Recommended
    • Recently Updated: Newest first
    • Recently Updated: Oldest first
    • Distance: Nearest first
    • Distance: Farthest first
    • Year: Newest first
    • Year: Oldest first
    • Length: Longest first
    • Length: Shortest first
    • Price: High to Low
    • Price: Low to High
    1. 1991 Silverton 37 Convertible$24,900, Washington, NC 27889

      1991 Silverton 37 Convertible

      $24,900

      $225/mo*

      Washington, NC 27889 | McCotters Marina

      1991 Silverton 37 Convertible
      Dealer Logo
    2. 1991 Silverton 37 Motor Yacht$39,900, Bay City, MI 48706

      1991 Silverton 37 Motor Yacht

      $39,900

      $361/mo*

      Bay City, MI 48706 | United Yacht Sales – Great Lakes Division-Harborview

      1991 Silverton 37 Motor Yacht
      Dealer Logo
    3. 2002 Silverton 330 Silverton$79,900, Grasonville, MD 21638

      2002 Silverton 330 Silverton

      $79,900

      $625/mo*

      Grasonville, MD 21638 | Bluewater Yacht Sales, LLC- Baltimore Office

      2002 Silverton 330 Silverton
      Dealer Logo
    4. 1993 Silverton Convertible$18,000, Staten island, NY 10308

      1993 Silverton Convertible

      $18,000

      ↓ Price Drop

      Staten island, NY 10308 | Private Seller

      1993 Silverton Convertible
    5. 2004 Silverton 35 Motor Yacht$100,000, Georgetown, MD 21930

        2004 Silverton 35 Motor Yacht

        $100,000

        Georgetown, MD 21930 | Bluewater Yacht Sales

        2004 Silverton 35 Motor Yacht
      • 1991 Silverton 40 Aft Cabin$48,900, Baltimore, MD 21231

          1991 Silverton 40 Aft Cabin

          $48,900

          Baltimore, MD 21231 | Bluewater Yacht Sales

          1991 Silverton 40 Aft Cabin
        • 1982 Silverton 37 Convertible$25,000, Middle River, MD 21220

            1982 Silverton 37 Convertible

            $25,000

            Middle River, MD 21220 | Private Seller

            1982 Silverton 37 Convertible
          • 2001 Silverton 392 Motor Yacht$98,500, Fairhaven, MA 02719

              2001 Silverton 392 Motor Yacht

              $98,500

              Fairhaven, MA 02719 | The Cruising Yacht Brokerage, LLC

              2001 Silverton 392 Motor Yacht
            • 1991 Silverton 37 Motor Yacht$39,900, Bay City, MI 48706

                1991 Silverton 37 Motor Yacht

                $39,900

                Bay City, MI 48706 | United Yacht Sales

                1991 Silverton 37 Motor Yacht
              • 1993 Silverton 34 Express$15,995, Prospect, KY 40059

                  1993 Silverton 34 Express

                  $15,995

                  Prospect, KY 40059 | Kentuckiana Yacht LLC

                  1993 Silverton 34 Express
                • 1998 Silverton 352 Motor Yacht$99,900, San Diego, CA 92106

                    1998 Silverton 352 Motor Yacht

                    $99,900

                    San Diego, CA 92106 | Private Seller

                    1998 Silverton 352 Motor Yacht
                  • 1989 Silverton 34 Convertible$49,900, Lopez Island, WA 98261

                    1989 Silverton 34 Convertible

                    $49,900

                    Lopez Island, WA 98261 | Islands Marine Center

                    1989 Silverton 34 Convertible
                  • 2002 Silverton 330 Silverton$79,900, Grasonville, MD 21638

                      2002 Silverton 330 Silverton

                      $79,900

                      Grasonville, MD 21638 | Bluewater Yacht Sales

                      2002 Silverton 330 Silverton
                    • 1991 Silverton 37 Convertible$24,900, Washington, NC 27889

                      1991 Silverton 37 Convertible

                      $24,900

                      Washington, NC 27889 | McCotters Marina

                      1991 Silverton 37 Convertible
                    • 2002 Silverton 410 Sport Bridge$150,000, Miami Beach, FL 33139

                      2002 Silverton 410 Sport Bridge

                      $150,000

                      ↓ Price Drop

                      Miami Beach, FL 33139 | All Florida Yacht Sales

                      2002 Silverton 410 Sport Bridge
                    • 1978 Silverton Convertible$18,500, Algonac, MI 48001

                        1978 Silverton Convertible

                        $18,500

                        Algonac, MI 48001 | Private Seller

                        1978 Silverton Convertible
                        • 1973 Silverton 33 Silverton$5,000, Wabasha, MN 55981

                            1973 Silverton 33 Silverton

                            $5,000

                            Wabasha, MN 55981 | Private Seller

                            1973 Silverton 33 Silverton
                            • 1992 Silverton Crusader$24,500, Curtice, OH 43412

                                1992 Silverton Crusader

                                $24,500

                                Curtice, OH 43412 | Private Seller

                                1992 Silverton Crusader
                                • 1990 Silverton 34 Convertible$25,900, Clinton, CT 06413

                                  1990 Silverton 34 Convertible

                                  $25,900

                                  ↓ Price Drop

                                  Clinton, CT 06413 | Private Seller

                                  1990 Silverton 34 Convertible
                                  • 1991 Silverton 40 Aft Cabin$48,900, Baltimore, MD 21231

                                      1991 Silverton 40 Aft Cabin

                                      $48,900

                                      $443/mo*

                                      Baltimore, MD 21231 | Bluewater Yacht Sales, LLC- Baltimore Office

                                      1991 Silverton 40 Aft Cabin
                                      Dealer Logo
                                    • 2004 Silverton 35 Motor Yacht$100,000, Georgetown, MD 21930

                                        2004 Silverton 35 Motor Yacht

                                        $100,000

                                        $783/mo*

                                        Georgetown, MD 21930 | Bluewater Yacht Sales, LLC- Annapolis Office

                                        2004 Silverton 35 Motor Yacht
                                        Dealer Logo
                                      • <
                                      • 1
                                      • >
                                      Connect with Us
                                      YoutubeInstagramFacebookXReddit
                                      Download the BoatTrader app
                                      App StoreGoogle Play
                                      • Boats for Sale
                                      • Outboard Motors & Engines
                                      • Boat Trailers
                                      • Boat Research
                                      • Boating Lifestyle Calculator
                                      • About Boat Trader
                                      • Private Sellers
                                      • Dealers
                                      • My Boats
                                      • Boat Loans
                                      • Boat Loan Calculator
                                      • Boat Loan Rates
                                      • Prequalified Boat Loans
                                      • FAQ - How to Finance
                                      • Extended Service Plan
                                      • Tire & Wheel Plan
                                      • GAP Protection
                                      • Roadside Assistance
                                      • Boat Insurance
                                      • Boat Transport
                                      • Boat Warranty
                                      • Boat Documentation
                                      • Boat Rental
                                      • Become a Member
                                      • Cookies
                                      • Do Not Sell My Personal Information
                                      • Community Guidelines
                                      • Security Center
                                      • Site Map
                                      Copyright © 2026 Boats Group. All Rights ReservedAd and Sponsorship Policy|Advertiser Agreement|Copyright|Privacy Policy|Terms of Use|AdChoices