• Sell Your Boat
  • Find
    droparrow iconFind
    • Boats For Sale
    • Boat Types
    • Boat Dealers
    • Outboard Motors & Engines
    • Boat Trailers
  • Sell Your Boat
  • Finance
    droparrow iconFinance
    • Boat Loans
    • Boat Loan Calculator
    • Boat Loan Rates
    • Get Prequalified
    • FAQ - How to Finance
  • Services
    droparrow iconServices
    • Extended Service Plan
    • Tire & Wheel Plan
    • GAP Protection
    • Roadside Assistance
    • Boat Insurance
    • Boat Transport
    • Boat Warranty
    • Boat Documentation
    • Boat Rental
    • Open a Dealer Account
  • Research
    droparrow iconResearch
    • Get Advice On:
    • Buying
    • Selling
    • Boating
    • Read
    • Reviews
  • Open a Dealer Account
  • Home//
  • Boats for Sale//
  • Rybovich

Used Rybovich boats for sale

Clear AllAll Rybovichused
Location
from
State
  • All States
  • Florida
  • Maryland
  • Massachusetts
  • New York
Condition
Condition
AllNewUsed
Length
to
ft.
Year
to
Price
to
Price Drop
info
Boat Type
  • All Power
  • Antique and Classic
  • Center Console
  • Convertible
  • Motor Yachts
  • Sport Fishing
  • Walkaround
Activity
  • All
  • Fishing
  • Day Cruising
  • Overnight Cruising
  • Watersports
  • Commercial
  • Sailing
  • Long Range Cruising
  • Lakes & Rivers
Make
  • Rybovich
  • Sea Ray
  • Boston Whaler
  • Chaparral
  • Regal
  • Yamaha Boats
  • Bayliner
  • Grady-White
  • Cobalt
  • Bennington
  • Formula
1,885 more Makes...
Rybovich Ranges
  • Convertible
Rybovich Models
  • Convertible
  • Sportfisherman
  • 22
  • 54 Yachtfish
  • 55 Convertible
  • 60 Convertible
  • Express
  • Express Sportfish
  • Express Walkaround
  • Express, 2008 repower
4 more Models...
Beam
to
ft.
Max Draft
to
ft.
Fuel Type
  • Diesel
  • Gas
Hull
Hull Type
  • Deep Vee
  • Modified Vee
  • Monohull
Hull Material
    Engines
    Number of Engines
    Any1234+
    Engine Type
    • All
    • Direct Drive
    • Jet Drive
    • None
    • Other
    • Single Inboard
    • Single I/O
    • Single Outboard
    • Twin Inboard
    • Twin I/O
    • Twin Outboard
    • Triple I/O
    • Triple Outboard
    • V-Drive
    For Sale By
    Pre-qualify for a boat loan in minutes
    We'll check over 15 marine lenders to get you the best rate.
    We compare rates from 15+ lenders
    Loan Calculator
    17 boats

    Sort: Recommended
    • Recommended
    • Recently Updated: Newest first
    • Recently Updated: Oldest first
    • Distance: Nearest first
    • Distance: Farthest first
    • Year: Newest first
    • Year: Oldest first
    • Length: Longest first
    • Length: Shortest first
    • Price: High to Low
    • Price: Low to High
    1. 2001 Rybovich 60 Convertible$1,895,000, Palm Beach, FL 33480

      2001 Rybovich 60 Convertible

      $1,895,000

      $14,829/mo*

      Palm Beach, FL 33480 | HMY Yacht Sales - Pirate's Cove & Marina

      2001 Rybovich 60 Convertible
      Dealer Logo
    2. 1959 Rybovich Express, 2008 repower$359,000, Miami, FL 33156

      1959 Rybovich Express, 2008 repower

      $359,000

      $2,809/mo*

      Miami, FL 33156 | Gilman Yachts of Fort Lauderdale, Inc.

      1959 Rybovich Express, 2008 repower
      Dealer Logo
    3. 1990 Rybovich Express Sportfish$595,000, Fort Myers, FL 33908

      1990 Rybovich Express Sportfish

      $595,000

      $4,656/mo*

      Fort Myers, FL 33908 | Gilman Yachts of Fort Lauderdale, Inc.

      1990 Rybovich Express Sportfish
      Dealer Logo
    4. 1959 Rybovich Express, 2008 repower$359,000, Miami, FL 33156

      1959 Rybovich Express, 2008 repower

      $359,000

      Miami, FL 33156 | Gilman Yachts of Fort Lauderdale, Inc.

      1959 Rybovich Express, 2008 repower
    5. 1958 Rybovich 54 Yachtfish$1,599,000, Kent Island Estates, MD 21666

      1958 Rybovich 54 Yachtfish

      $1,599,000

      Kent Island Estates, MD 21666 | United Yacht Sales

      1958 Rybovich 54 Yachtfish
    6. 1990 Rybovich Express Sportfish$595,000, Fort Myers, FL 33908

      1990 Rybovich Express Sportfish

      $595,000

      Fort Myers, FL 33908 | Gilman Yachts of Fort Lauderdale, Inc.

      1990 Rybovich Express Sportfish
    7. 1983 Rybovich 55 Convertible$889,000, West Palm Beach, FL 33401

        1983 Rybovich 55 Convertible

        $889,000

        West Palm Beach, FL 33401 | United Yacht Sales

        1983 Rybovich 55 Convertible
      • 1984 Rybovich rybo runner$99,000, Palm City, FL 34990

          1984 Rybovich rybo runner

          $99,000

          Palm City, FL 34990 | Allied Marine - Stuart

          1984 Rybovich rybo runner
        • 2001 Rybovich 60 Convertible$1,895,000, Palm Beach, FL 33480

            2001 Rybovich 60 Convertible

            $1,895,000

            Palm Beach, FL 33480 | HMY Yacht Sales - Pirate's Cove & Marina

            2001 Rybovich 60 Convertible
          • 1953 Rybovich Express$24,500, Jacksonville, FL 32210

            1953 Rybovich Express

            $24,500

            Jacksonville, FL 32210 | Lakeshore Marine

            1953 Rybovich Express
          • 1988 Rybovich Express Walkaround$339,000, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410

              1988 Rybovich Express Walkaround

              $339,000

              Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 | Michael Rybovich & Sons Yacht Sales, Inc.

              1988 Rybovich Express Walkaround
            • 1957 Rybovich Convertible$150,000, Freeport, NY 11520

                1957 Rybovich Convertible

                $150,000

                Freeport, NY 11520 | Michael Rybovich & Sons Yacht Sales, Inc.

                1957 Rybovich Convertible
              • 1972 Rybovich Motor Yacht$3,950,000, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301

                  1972 Rybovich Motor Yacht

                  $3,950,000

                  Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 | Michael Rybovich & Sons Yacht Sales, Inc.

                  1972 Rybovich Motor Yacht
                • 1949 Rybovich Sport Fish$349,000, Palm Beach, FL 33480

                    1949 Rybovich Sport Fish

                    $349,000

                    Palm Beach, FL 33480 | OCEAN5 YACHT SALES INC

                    1949 Rybovich Sport Fish
                  • 1963 Rybovich 22$69,499, Buzzards Bay, MA 02532

                    1963 Rybovich 22

                    $69,499

                    ↓ Price Drop

                    Buzzards Bay, MA 02532 | Massachusetts Maritime Academy

                    1963 Rybovich 22
                  • 1960 Rybovich Sportfisherman$195,000, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301

                      1960 Rybovich Sportfisherman

                      $195,000

                      Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 | Michael Rybovich & Sons Yacht Sales, Inc.

                      1960 Rybovich Sportfisherman
                    • 1998 Rybovich Convertible$1,530,000, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410

                        1998 Rybovich Convertible

                        $1,530,000

                        Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 | Michael Rybovich & Sons Yacht Sales, Inc.

                        1998 Rybovich Convertible
                      • 2001 Rybovich Sportfisherman$3,200,000, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410

                          2001 Rybovich Sportfisherman

                          $3,200,000

                          Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 | Michael Rybovich & Sons Yacht Sales, Inc.

                          2001 Rybovich Sportfisherman
                        • 1958 Rybovich Sportfish$275,000, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410

                          1958 Rybovich Sportfish

                          $275,000

                          ↓ Price Drop

                          Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 | Michael Rybovich & Sons Yacht Sales, Inc.

                          1958 Rybovich Sportfish
                        • 1967 Rybovich Convertible$375,000, Stuart, FL 34997

                            1967 Rybovich Convertible

                            $375,000

                            Stuart, FL 34997 | Private Seller

                            1967 Rybovich Convertible
                            • 1958 Rybovich 54 Yachtfish$1,599,000, Kent Island Estates, MD 21666

                                1958 Rybovich 54 Yachtfish

                                $1,599,000

                                $12,512/mo*

                                Kent Island Estates, MD 21666 | United Yacht Sales - Florida SE Coast

                                1958 Rybovich 54 Yachtfish
                                Dealer Logo
                              • <
                              • 1
                              • >
                              Connect with Us
                              YoutubeInstagramFacebookXReddit
                              Download the BoatTrader app
                              App StoreGoogle Play
                              • Boats for Sale
                              • Outboard Motors & Engines
                              • Boat Trailers
                              • Boat Research
                              • Boating Lifestyle Calculator
                              • About Boat Trader
                              • Private Sellers
                              • Dealers
                              • My Boats
                              • Boat Loans
                              • Boat Loan Calculator
                              • Boat Loan Rates
                              • Prequalified Boat Loans
                              • FAQ - How to Finance
                              • Extended Service Plan
                              • Tire & Wheel Plan
                              • GAP Protection
                              • Roadside Assistance
                              • Boat Insurance
                              • Boat Transport
                              • Boat Warranty
                              • Boat Documentation
                              • Boat Rental
                              • Become a Member
                              • Cookies
                              • Do Not Sell My Personal Information
                              • Community Guidelines
                              • Security Center
                              • Site Map
                              Copyright © 2026 Boats Group. All Rights ReservedAd and Sponsorship Policy|Advertiser Agreement|Copyright|Privacy Policy|Terms of Use|AdChoices