• Sell Your Boat
  • Find
    droparrow iconFind
    • Boats For Sale
    • Boat Types
    • Boat Dealers
    • Outboard Motors & Engines
    • Boat Trailers
  • Sell Your Boat
  • Finance
    droparrow iconFinance
    • Boat Loans
    • Boat Loan Calculator
    • Boat Loan Rates
    • Get Prequalified
    • FAQ - How to Finance
  • Services
    droparrow iconServices
    • Extended Service Plan
    • Tire & Wheel Plan
    • GAP Protection
    • Roadside Assistance
    • Boat Insurance
    • Boat Transport
    • Boat Warranty
    • Boat Documentation
    • Boat Rental
    • Open a Dealer Account
  • Research
    droparrow iconResearch
    • Get Advice On:
    • Buying
    • Selling
    • Boating
    • Read
    • Reviews
  • Open a Dealer Account
  • Home//
  • Boats for Sale//
  • Rinker//
  • Mtx 22 Cc

Rinker Mtx 22 Cc boats for sale

Clear AllRinker mtx-22-cc
Location
from
State
  • All States
  • Michigan
Condition
Condition
AllNewUsed
Length
to
ft.
Year
to
Price
to
Price Drop
info
Boat Type
  • All Power
  • Cuddy Cabin
Activity
  • All
  • Fishing
  • Day Cruising
  • Overnight Cruising
  • Watersports
  • Commercial
  • Sailing
  • Long Range Cruising
  • Lakes & Rivers
Make
  • Rinker
  • Tracker
  • Sea Ray
  • Sun Tracker
  • Yamaha Boats
  • Sea-Doo
  • Bennington
  • Ranger
  • Boston Whaler
  • other
  • Yamaha WaveRunner
2,024 more Makes...
Rinker Ranges
  • Fiesta
  • Express
  • Captiva bowrider
  • Captiva cuddy
  • Captiva
  • Rinker
  • Captiva atlantic
  • Captiva deckboat
Rinker Models
  • MTX 22 CC
  • Fiesta Vee 342
  • Fiesta Vee 250
  • 310 Express Cruiser
  • Fiesta Vee 270
  • Fiesta Vee 290
  • 212 Captiva Bowrider
  • 350 Express Cruiser
  • Fiesta Vee 312
  • Fiesta Vee 330
  • 260 Express Cruiser
61 more Models...
Beam
to
ft.
Max Draft
to
ft.
Fuel Type
  • Gas
Hull
Hull Type
  • Modified Vee
Hull Material
    Engines
    Number of Engines
    Any1234+
    Engine Type
    • All
    • Direct Drive
    • Jet Drive
    • None
    • Other
    • Single Inboard
    • Single I/O
    • Single Outboard
    • Twin Inboard
    • Twin I/O
    • Twin Outboard
    • Triple I/O
    • Triple Outboard
    • V-Drive
    For Sale By
    Pre-qualify for a boat loan in minutes
    We'll check over 15 marine lenders to get you the best rate.
    We compare rates from 15+ lenders
    Loan Calculator
    Ad Image
    viewable ad alt texteligible ad alt textaccupixel ad alt text
    28 boats

    Sort: Recommended
    • Recommended
    • Recently Updated: Newest first
    • Recently Updated: Oldest first
    • Distance: Nearest first
    • Distance: Farthest first
    • Year: Newest first
    • Year: Oldest first
    • Length: Longest first
    • Length: Shortest first
    • Price: High to Low
    • Price: Low to High
    1. 2018 Rinker MTX 22 CC$29,900, Traverse City, MI 49685

        2018 Rinker MTX 22 CC

        $29,900

        $271/mo*

        Traverse City, MI 49685 | Walstrom Marine

        2018 Rinker MTX 22 CC
      • 2007 Rinker 230 Captiva Atlantic$26,900, Louisville, KY 40299

          2007 Rinker 230 Captiva Atlantic

          $26,900

          $244/mo*

          Louisville, KY 40299 | National Vehicle LLC

          2007 Rinker 230 Captiva Atlantic
        • Below are a few similar boat listings we think you might like.
        • 2001 Rinker 232 Captiva CC$14,500, Monticello, KY 42633

            2001 Rinker 232 Captiva CC

            $14,500

            Monticello, KY 42633 | Private Seller

            2001 Rinker 232 Captiva CC
          • 1999 Rinker Festiva 212$9,900, Island Park, NY 11558

            1999 Rinker Festiva 212

            $9,900

            Island Park, NY 11558 | Empire Point Boating Center

            1999 Rinker Festiva 212
          • 2007 Rinker 230 Captiva Atlantic$29,900, Portland, OR 97217

            2007 Rinker 230 Captiva Atlantic

            $29,900

            $271/mo*

            Portland, OR 97217 | Sundance Yachts - Portland

            2007 Rinker 230 Captiva Atlantic
          • 2017 Rinker QX23 CC$35,400, Traverse City, MI 49685

            2017 Rinker QX23 CC

            $35,400

            ↓ Price Drop

            $321/mo*

            Traverse City, MI 49685 | Walstrom Marine

            2017 Rinker QX23 CC
          • 2001 Rinker 242$9,417, Ashtabula, OH 44004

            2001 Rinker 242

            $9,417

            ↓ Price Drop

            Ashtabula, OH 44004 | Private Seller

            2001 Rinker 242
            • 2000 Rinker Fiesta Vee 242$10,500, Babylon, NY 11702

                2000 Rinker Fiesta Vee 242

                $10,500

                Babylon, NY 11702 | Babylon Marine

                2000 Rinker Fiesta Vee 242
              • 2002 Rinker 232 Captiva Cuddy$13,995, Charlevoix, MI 49720

                  2002 Rinker 232 Captiva Cuddy

                  $13,995

                  Charlevoix, MI 49720 | Dry Harbour Marine

                  2002 Rinker 232 Captiva Cuddy
                • 1996 Rinker Captiva$13,500, Otisville, MI 48463

                    1996 Rinker Captiva

                    $13,500

                    Otisville, MI 48463 | Private Seller

                    1996 Rinker Captiva
                    • 2000 Rinker Fiesta Vee 242$19,950, Winthrop Harbor, IL 60096

                        2000 Rinker Fiesta Vee 242

                        $19,950

                        Winthrop Harbor, IL 60096 | SkipperBud's

                        2000 Rinker Fiesta Vee 242
                      • 2022 NorthCoast 235 HT$99,000, Daytona Beach, FL 32114

                          2022 NorthCoast 235 HT

                          $99,000

                          $775/mo*

                          Daytona Beach, FL 32114 | BVI Yacht Sales LTD

                          2022 NorthCoast 235 HT
                        • 1993 Baja 238$9,850, Cliffwood, NJ 07721

                          1993 Baja 238

                          $9,850

                          ↓ Price Drop

                          Cliffwood, NJ 07721 | Private Seller

                          1993 Baja 238
                        • 1998 Sea Ray 215 Express Cruiser$10,500, New Fairfield, CT 06812

                            1998 Sea Ray 215 Express Cruiser

                            $10,500

                            New Fairfield, CT 06812 | Private Seller

                            1998 Sea Ray 215 Express Cruiser
                            • 1997 Pro-Line 22.5’ walk around cutty cabin$18,000, Grant Valkaria, FL 32909

                                1997 Pro-Line 22.5’ walk around cutty cabin

                                $18,000

                                Grant Valkaria, FL 32909 | Private Seller

                                1997 Pro-Line 22.5’ walk around cutty cabin
                                • 1989 Pursuit 2270 Kodiak$8,500, Cedar Point, NC 28584

                                  1989 Pursuit 2270 Kodiak

                                  $8,500

                                  ↓ Price Drop

                                  Cedar Point, NC 28584 | Hey Dude Marine Inc

                                  1989 Pursuit 2270 Kodiak
                                • 2001 Trophy bayliner$10,000, Perdido Key, FL 32507

                                    2001 Trophy bayliner

                                    $10,000

                                    Perdido Key, FL 32507 | Private Seller

                                    2001 Trophy bayliner
                                  • 1974 Wellcraft V-20 Sport$3,995, Virginia Beach, VA 23454

                                      1974 Wellcraft V-20 Sport

                                      $3,995

                                      Virginia Beach, VA 23454 | Offshore Boat Brokerage

                                      1974 Wellcraft V-20 Sport
                                    • 1999 Bayliner 2102 Trophy$7,500, Sagamore Beach, MA 02562

                                      1999 Bayliner 2102 Trophy

                                      $7,500

                                      Sagamore Beach, MA 02562 | Capt. O'Connell Co.

                                      1999 Bayliner 2102 Trophy
                                    • 2004 Bayliner 210 CuddyRequest a Price, Pasadena, MD 21122

                                      2004 Bayliner 210 Cuddy

                                      Request a Price

                                      Pasadena, MD 21122 | AM PM Marine

                                      2004 Bayliner 210 Cuddy
                                    • 1995 Bayliner Classic Cruiser$6,000, Wareham, MA 01835

                                        1995 Bayliner Classic Cruiser

                                        $6,000

                                        Wareham, MA 01835 | National Vehicle LLC

                                        1995 Bayliner Classic Cruiser
                                      • 2007 Glastron GT 249$7,000, Oyster Bay Cove, NY 11771

                                          2007 Glastron GT 249

                                          $7,000

                                          Oyster Bay Cove, NY 11771 | Private Seller

                                          2007 Glastron GT 249
                                          • 1999 Sea Ray 215 Express Cruiser$9,500, Knoxville, TN 37922

                                              1999 Sea Ray 215 Express Cruiser

                                              $9,500

                                              Knoxville, TN 37922 | Harbortowne Marine

                                              1999 Sea Ray 215 Express Cruiser
                                            • 2027 Jeanneau Leader 6.5 WA Series 3Request a Price, Fajardo, PR 00738

                                              2027 Jeanneau Leader 6.5 WA Series 3

                                              Request a Price

                                              Fajardo, PR 00738 | Atlas Yacht Sales - Puerto Rico

                                              2027 Jeanneau Leader 6.5 WA Series 3
                                            • 2014 Crownline 236 SC$38,500, Port Deposit, MD 21904

                                                2014 Crownline 236 SC

                                                $38,500

                                                $349/mo*

                                                Port Deposit, MD 21904 | Private Seller

                                                2014 Crownline 236 SC
                                              • 2024 X Shore 1$139,998, Cleveland, OH 44113

                                                2024 X Shore 1

                                                $139,998

                                                $1,096/mo*

                                                Cleveland, OH 44113 | Riverfront Marine Sales and Service

                                                2024 X Shore 1
                                              • 2022 Sailfish 220 WAC$96,657, Kenmore, WA 98028

                                                2022 Sailfish 220 WAC

                                                $96,657

                                                $756/mo*

                                                Kenmore, WA 98028 | Seattle Water Sports

                                                2022 Sailfish 220 WAC
                                              • 2004 Sea Ray 215 Weekender$14,000, Pompano Beach, FL 33062

                                                2004 Sea Ray 215 Weekender

                                                $14,000

                                                Pompano Beach, FL 33062 | COMPLETE MARINE

                                                2004 Sea Ray 215 Weekender
                                              • <
                                              • 1
                                              • >

                                              Rinker Mtx 22 cc

                                              A powerboat built by Rinker, the Mtx 22 cc is a cuddy cabin vessel. Rinker Mtx 22 cc boats are typically used for other. These boats were built with a fiberglass modified-vee; usually with an inboard-outboard and available in Gas.

                                              Got a specific Rinker Mtx 22 cc in mind?

                                              There are currently 28 listings available on Boat Trader by both private sellers and professional boat dealers. The oldest boat was built in 2018 and the newest model is 2018. The starting price is $29,900, the most expensive is $29,900, and the average price of $29,900. Related boats include the following models: Fiesta Vee 342, Fiesta Vee 250 and 310 Express Cruiser.

                                              Boat Trader works with thousands of boat dealers and brokers to bring you one of the largest collections of Rinker Mtx 22 cc boats on the market. You can also browse boat dealers to find a boat near you today.

                                              Connect with Us
                                              YoutubeInstagramFacebookXReddit
                                              Download the BoatTrader app
                                              App StoreGoogle Play
                                              • Boats for Sale
                                              • Outboard Motors & Engines
                                              • Boat Trailers
                                              • Boat Research
                                              • Boating Lifestyle Calculator
                                              • About Boat Trader
                                              • Private Sellers
                                              • Dealers
                                              • My Boats
                                              • Boat Loans
                                              • Boat Loan Calculator
                                              • Boat Loan Rates
                                              • Prequalified Boat Loans
                                              • FAQ - How to Finance
                                              • Extended Service Plan
                                              • Tire & Wheel Plan
                                              • GAP Protection
                                              • Roadside Assistance
                                              • Boat Insurance
                                              • Boat Transport
                                              • Boat Warranty
                                              • Boat Documentation
                                              • Boat Rental
                                              • Become a Member
                                              • Cookies
                                              • Do Not Sell My Personal Information
                                              • Community Guidelines
                                              • Security Center
                                              • Site Map
                                              Copyright © 2026 Boats Group. All Rights ReservedAd and Sponsorship Policy|Advertiser Agreement|Copyright|Privacy Policy|Terms of Use|AdChoices