• Sell Your Boat
  • Find
    droparrow iconFind
    • Boats For Sale
    • Boat Types
    • Boat Dealers
    • Outboard Motors & Engines
    • Boat Trailers
  • Sell Your Boat
  • Finance
    droparrow iconFinance
    • Boat Loans
    • Boat Loan Calculator
    • Boat Loan Rates
    • Get Prequalified
    • FAQ - How to Finance
  • Services
    droparrow iconServices
    • Extended Service Plan
    • Tire & Wheel Plan
    • GAP Protection
    • Roadside Assistance
    • Boat Insurance
    • Boat Transport
    • Boat Warranty
    • Boat Documentation
    • Boat Rental
    • Open a Dealer Account
  • Research
    droparrow iconResearch
    • Get Advice On:
    • Buying
    • Selling
    • Boating
    • Read
    • Reviews
  • Open a Dealer Account
  • Home//
  • Boats for Sale//
  • ProKat//
  • Florida

ProKat boats for sale in Florida

Clear AllAll ProKatFL
Location
State
  • All States
  • California
  • Florida
  • Maryland
  • Virginia
Cities in Florida
  • Apollo Beach
  • Bonita Springs
  • Kendall
  • Palmetto
  • Spring Hill
  • Tavernier
Condition
Condition
AllNewUsed
Length
to
ft.
Year
to
Price
to
Price Drop
info
Boat Type
  • All Power
  • Cuddy Cabin
  • Dual Console
  • Power Catamarans
  • Saltwater Fishing
Activity
  • All
  • Fishing
  • Day Cruising
  • Overnight Cruising
  • Watersports
  • Commercial
  • Sailing
  • Long Range Cruising
  • Lakes & Rivers
Make
  • ProKat
  • Sea Ray
  • Yamaha Boats
  • Tracker
  • Boston Whaler
  • Sea Hunt
  • other
  • Yamaha WaveRunner
  • Grady-White
  • Sea-Doo
  • Robalo
1,097 more Makes...
ProKat Ranges
  • Walk around
ProKat Models
  • 2620
  • 2650 WA
  • 2660 Walk Around
  • 2860 Walk Around
  • 3660 Sport Cuddy
  • 3660 Sport Fish
Beam
to
ft.
Max Draft
to
ft.
Fuel Type
  • Gas
  • Other
Hull
Hull Type
  • Catamaran
Hull Material
    Engines
    Number of Engines
    Any1234+
    Engine Type
    • All
    • Direct Drive
    • Jet Drive
    • None
    • Other
    • Single Inboard
    • Single I/O
    • Single Outboard
    • Twin Inboard
    • Twin I/O
    • Twin Outboard
    • Triple I/O
    • Triple Outboard
    • V-Drive
    For Sale By
    Pre-qualify for a boat loan in minutes
    We'll check over 15 marine lenders to get you the best rate.
    We compare rates from 15+ lenders
    Loan Calculator
    Ad Image
    viewable ad alt texteligible ad alt textaccupixel ad alt text
    6 boats

    Sort: Recommended
    • Recommended
    • Recently Updated: Newest first
    • Recently Updated: Oldest first
    • Distance: Nearest first
    • Distance: Farthest first
    • Year: Newest first
    • Year: Oldest first
    • Length: Longest first
    • Length: Shortest first
    • Price: High to Low
    • Price: Low to High
    1. 2007 ProKat 3660 Sport Cuddy$134,900, Apollo Beach, FL 33572

        2007 ProKat 3660 Sport Cuddy

        $134,900

        $1,056/mo*

        Apollo Beach, FL 33572 | Private Seller

        2007 ProKat 3660 Sport Cuddy
      • 2007 ProKat 2620$45,000, Spring Hill, FL 34609

          2007 ProKat 2620

          $45,000

          $407/mo*

          Spring Hill, FL 34609 | Private Seller

          2007 ProKat 2620
        • 2008 ProKat 2660 Walk Around$69,990, Palmetto, FL 34221

            2008 ProKat 2660 Walk Around

            $69,990

            $548/mo*

            Palmetto, FL 34221 | COMPASS Consignments and Yacht Sales

            2008 ProKat 2660 Walk Around
          • 2019 ProKat 3660 Sport Fish$119,765, Tavernier, FL 33070

              2019 ProKat 3660 Sport Fish

              $119,765

              $937/mo*

              Tavernier, FL 33070 | Unique Marine

              2019 ProKat 3660 Sport Fish
            • 2000 ProKat 2650 WA$39,000, Kendall, FL 33183

                2000 ProKat 2650 WA

                $39,000

                Kendall, FL 33183 | Private Seller

                2000 ProKat 2650 WA
                • 2006 ProKat 2860 Walk Around$39,500, Bonita Springs, FL 34133

                    2006 ProKat 2860 Walk Around

                    $39,500

                    $358/mo*

                    Bonita Springs, FL 34133 | Private Seller

                    2006 ProKat 2860 Walk Around
                    • <
                    • 1
                    • >
                    Connect with Us
                    YoutubeInstagramFacebookXReddit
                    Download the BoatTrader app
                    App StoreGoogle Play
                    • Boats for Sale
                    • Outboard Motors & Engines
                    • Boat Trailers
                    • Boat Research
                    • Boating Lifestyle Calculator
                    • About Boat Trader
                    • Private Sellers
                    • Dealers
                    • My Boats
                    • Boat Loans
                    • Boat Loan Calculator
                    • Boat Loan Rates
                    • Prequalified Boat Loans
                    • FAQ - How to Finance
                    • Extended Service Plan
                    • Tire & Wheel Plan
                    • GAP Protection
                    • Roadside Assistance
                    • Boat Insurance
                    • Boat Transport
                    • Boat Warranty
                    • Boat Documentation
                    • Boat Rental
                    • Become a Member
                    • Cookies
                    • Do Not Sell My Personal Information
                    • Community Guidelines
                    • Security Center
                    • Site Map
                    Copyright © 2026 Boats Group. All Rights ReservedAd and Sponsorship Policy|Advertiser Agreement|Copyright|Privacy Policy|Terms of Use|AdChoices