• Sell Your Boat
  • Find
    droparrow iconFind
    • Boats For Sale
    • Boat Types
    • Boat Dealers
    • Outboard Motors & Engines
    • Boat Trailers
  • Sell Your Boat
  • Finance
    droparrow iconFinance
    • Boat Loans
    • Boat Loan Calculator
    • Boat Loan Rates
    • Get Prequalified
    • FAQ - How to Finance
  • Services
    droparrow iconServices
    • Extended Service Plan
    • Tire & Wheel Plan
    • GAP Protection
    • Roadside Assistance
    • Boat Insurance
    • Boat Transport
    • Boat Warranty
    • Boat Documentation
    • Boat Rental
    • Open a Dealer Account
  • Research
    droparrow iconResearch
    • Get Advice On:
    • Buying
    • Selling
    • Boating
    • Read
    • Reviews
  • Open a Dealer Account
  • Home//
  • Boats for Sale//
  • ProCraft//
  • 180 Combo

ProCraft 180 Combo boats for sale

Clear AllProCraft 180-combo
Location
from
State
  • All States
  • Georgia
  • Iowa
  • Texas
Condition
Condition
AllNewUsed
Length
to
ft.
Year
to
Price
to
Price Drop
info
Boat Type
  • All Power
  • Runabout
  • Ski and Fish
  • Unspecified
Activity
  • All
  • Fishing
  • Day Cruising
  • Overnight Cruising
  • Watersports
  • Commercial
  • Sailing
  • Long Range Cruising
  • Lakes & Rivers
Make
  • ProCraft
  • Tracker
  • Sea Ray
  • Sun Tracker
  • Yamaha Boats
  • Sea-Doo
  • Bennington
  • Ranger
  • Boston Whaler
  • other
  • Yamaha WaveRunner
2,027 more Makes...
ProCraft Models
  • 180 Combo
  • 210 Super Pro SC
  • 17 Bass
  • 170 Combo
  • 192 Super Pro DC
  • 215 Combo
  • Pro 175 SC
Beam
to
ft.
Max Draft
to
ft.
Fuel Type
  • Gas
Hull
Hull Type
    Hull Material
      Engines
      Number of Engines
      Any1234+
      Engine Type
      • All
      • Direct Drive
      • Jet Drive
      • None
      • Other
      • Single Inboard
      • Single I/O
      • Single Outboard
      • Twin Inboard
      • Twin I/O
      • Twin Outboard
      • Triple I/O
      • Triple Outboard
      • V-Drive
      For Sale By
      Pre-qualify for a boat loan in minutes
      We'll check over 15 marine lenders to get you the best rate.
      We compare rates from 15+ lenders
      Loan Calculator
      28 boats

      Sort: Recommended
      • Recommended
      • Recently Updated: Newest first
      • Recently Updated: Oldest first
      • Distance: Nearest first
      • Distance: Farthest first
      • Year: Newest first
      • Year: Oldest first
      • Length: Longest first
      • Length: Shortest first
      • Price: High to Low
      • Price: Low to High
      1. 2004 ProCraft 180 Combo$10,300, Richland, GA 31825

          2004 ProCraft 180 Combo

          $10,300

          Richland, GA 31825 | Private Seller

          2004 ProCraft 180 Combo
        • 2001 ProCraft 180 Combo$10,950, Okoboji, IA 51355

            2001 ProCraft 180 Combo

            $10,950

            Okoboji, IA 51355 | Parks Marina

            2001 ProCraft 180 Combo
          • 2001 ProCraft 180 Combo$10,000, San Marcos, TX 78666

              2001 ProCraft 180 Combo

              $10,000

              San Marcos, TX 78666 | Private Seller

              2001 ProCraft 180 Combo
              • 2008 Four Winns H180$9,999, Mattaponi, VA 23110

                2008 Four Winns H180

                $9,999

                Mattaponi, VA 23110 | Poni Marine Service

                2008 Four Winns H180
              • Below are a few similar boat listings we think you might like.
              • 2006 Tahoe Q4 Sport$8,950, Mooresville, NC 28117

                2006 Tahoe Q4 Sport

                $8,950

                Mooresville, NC 28117 | Lake Norman Boat Sales & Service

                2006 Tahoe Q4 Sport
              • 2005 Glastron SX 175$6,995, Angola, IN 46703

                2005 Glastron SX 175

                $6,995

                Angola, IN 46703 | Dry Dock Marine Center

                2005 Glastron SX 175
              • 1993 Four Winns 190 Horizon$2,500, Wyoming, MN 55092

                1993 Four Winns 190 Horizon

                $2,500

                ↓ Price Drop

                Wyoming, MN 55092 | PrinceCraft Of Hastings

                1993 Four Winns 190 Horizon
              • 2026 Bayliner Element E16Request a Price, Morehead City, NC 28557

                2026 Bayliner Element E16

                Request a Price

                Morehead City, NC 28557 | Anglers Marine Inc. - Moorehead City

                2026 Bayliner Element E16
              • 2011 Regal 2000 Bowrider$20,500, Belle Isle, FL 32809

                  2011 Regal 2000 Bowrider

                  $20,500

                  Belle Isle, FL 32809 | Private Seller

                  2011 Regal 2000 Bowrider
                • 2009 Crownline 185 SS$7,000, Mishawaka, IN 46545

                  2009 Crownline 185 SS

                  $7,000

                  Mishawaka, IN 46545 | Wyland's Marine

                  2009 Crownline 185 SS
                • 2021 Tahoe 450 TS$19,495, Pulaski, VA 24301

                  2021 Tahoe 450 TS

                  $19,495

                  Pulaski, VA 24301 | Conrad Brothers Marine

                  2021 Tahoe 450 TS
                • 2003 Sea-Doo Sport Boats Challenger 2000$7,995, Derby, NY 14047

                  2003 Sea-Doo Sport Boats Challenger 2000

                  $7,995

                  Derby, NY 14047 | Olson Bros. Marine, Inc

                  2003 Sea-Doo Sport Boats Challenger 2000
                • 1991 Chris-Craft 207 Concept$4,950, Okoboji, IA 51355

                    1991 Chris-Craft 207 Concept

                    $4,950

                    Okoboji, IA 51355 | Parks Marina

                    1991 Chris-Craft 207 Concept
                  • 2012 Yamaha Boats AR190$14,995, Wildwood, NJ 08260

                    2012 Yamaha Boats AR190

                    $14,995

                    Wildwood, NJ 08260 | Pier 47 Marina

                    2012 Yamaha Boats AR190
                  • 2001 Glastron SX 175$6,500, Bloomington, UT 84790

                      2001 Glastron SX 175

                      $6,500

                      Bloomington, UT 84790 | Private Seller

                      2001 Glastron SX 175
                      • 2027 Bayliner Element E18$35,995, Daytona Beach, FL 32117

                        2027 Bayliner Element E18

                        $35,995

                        $326/mo*

                        Daytona Beach, FL 32117 | Aloha Marine Internet Sales

                        2027 Bayliner Element E18
                      • 2005 Four Winns 200 Horizon LE$14,500, Bloomington, IL 61705

                        2005 Four Winns 200 Horizon LE

                        $14,500

                        ↓ Price Drop

                        Bloomington, IL 61705 | Private Seller

                        2005 Four Winns 200 Horizon LE
                        • 2027 Rossiter 17Request a Price, Norwalk, CT 06851

                            2027 Rossiter 17

                            Request a Price

                            Norwalk, CT 06851 | All Seasons Marine Works, Inc

                            2027 Rossiter 17
                          • 1994 Sea Ray 180 Bow Rider$2,995, Indianapolis, IN 46219

                              1994 Sea Ray 180 Bow Rider

                              $2,995

                              Indianapolis, IN 46219 | Just Add Water Boats

                              1994 Sea Ray 180 Bow Rider
                            • 2004 Bayliner 185$5,999, Kaukauna, WI 54130

                                2004 Bayliner 185

                                $5,999

                                Kaukauna, WI 54130 | Ken's Sports, Inc.

                                2004 Bayliner 185
                              • 2008 Glastron GT 205$12,000, Naples, FL 34104

                                  2008 Glastron GT 205

                                  $12,000

                                  Naples, FL 34104 | GulfCoast Boat & Yacht Sales

                                  2008 Glastron GT 205
                                • 2012 Sea Ray 190 Sport$26,500, Somers Point, NJ 08244

                                  2012 Sea Ray 190 Sport

                                  $26,500

                                  $240/mo*

                                  Somers Point, NJ 08244 | Engel Volkers Yachting Americas

                                  2012 Sea Ray 190 Sport
                                • 2000 Calabria Sport Comp Xts$10,000, Denver, CO 80238

                                  2000 Calabria Sport Comp Xts

                                  $10,000

                                  Denver, CO 80238 | Bass Pro Boating Center | Denver, CO

                                  2000 Calabria Sport Comp Xts
                                • 1948 Chris-Craft 17 Cavalier$27,500, Pequot Lakes, MN 56472

                                  1948 Chris-Craft 17 Cavalier

                                  $27,500

                                  Pequot Lakes, MN 56472 | Lakeside Simplicity

                                  1948 Chris-Craft 17 Cavalier
                                • 1968 Boston Whaler 16 Sakonnet$19,500, Seattle, WA 98107

                                    1968 Boston Whaler 16 Sakonnet

                                    $19,500

                                    Seattle, WA 98107 | Waypoint Marine Group

                                    1968 Boston Whaler 16 Sakonnet
                                  • 2004 Stingray RX 180$6,900, Madisonville, LA 70447

                                      2004 Stingray RX 180

                                      $6,900

                                      Madisonville, LA 70447 | Whelton Marine Brokerage

                                      2004 Stingray RX 180
                                    • 2024 Tahoe 185 S$34,699, Dania, FL 33004

                                        2024 Tahoe 185 S

                                        $34,699

                                        $314/mo*

                                        Dania, FL 33004 | Bass Pro Boating Center | Dania Beach, FL

                                        2024 Tahoe 185 S
                                      • 2023 Dyer Glamour Girl$64,500, North Kingstown, RI 02852

                                        2023 Dyer Glamour Girl

                                        $64,500

                                        $505/mo*

                                        North Kingstown, RI 02852 | Worth Avenue Yachts - Newport RI

                                        2023 Dyer Glamour Girl
                                      • <
                                      • 1
                                      • >

                                      ProCraft 180 combo

                                      A powerboat built by ProCraft, the 180 combo is a runabout vessel. ProCraft 180 combo boats are typically used for other.

                                      Got a specific ProCraft 180 combo in mind?

                                      There are currently 28 listings available on Boat Trader by both private sellers and professional boat dealers. The oldest boat was built in 2001 and the newest model is 2004. The starting price is $10,000, the most expensive is $10,950, and the average price of $10,300. Related boats include the following models: 210 Super Pro SC, 17 Bass and 170 Combo.

                                      Boat Trader works with thousands of boat dealers and brokers to bring you one of the largest collections of ProCraft 180 combo boats on the market. You can also browse boat dealers to find a boat near you today.

                                      Connect with Us
                                      YoutubeInstagramFacebookXReddit
                                      Download the BoatTrader app
                                      App StoreGoogle Play
                                      • Boats for Sale
                                      • Outboard Motors & Engines
                                      • Boat Trailers
                                      • Boat Research
                                      • Boating Lifestyle Calculator
                                      • About Boat Trader
                                      • Private Sellers
                                      • Dealers
                                      • My Boats
                                      • Boat Loans
                                      • Boat Loan Calculator
                                      • Boat Loan Rates
                                      • Prequalified Boat Loans
                                      • FAQ - How to Finance
                                      • Extended Service Plan
                                      • Tire & Wheel Plan
                                      • GAP Protection
                                      • Roadside Assistance
                                      • Boat Insurance
                                      • Boat Transport
                                      • Boat Warranty
                                      • Boat Documentation
                                      • Boat Rental
                                      • Become a Member
                                      • Cookies
                                      • Do Not Sell My Personal Information
                                      • Community Guidelines
                                      • Security Center
                                      • Site Map
                                      Copyright © 2026 Boats Group. All Rights ReservedAd and Sponsorship Policy|Advertiser Agreement|Copyright|Privacy Policy|Terms of Use|AdChoices