• Sell Your Boat
  • Find
    droparrow iconFind
    • Boats For Sale
    • Boat Types
    • Boat Dealers
    • Outboard Motors & Engines
    • Boat Trailers
  • Sell Your Boat
  • Finance
    droparrow iconFinance
    • Boat Loans
    • Boat Loan Calculator
    • Boat Loan Rates
    • Get Prequalified
    • FAQ - How to Finance
  • Services
    droparrow iconServices
    • Extended Service Plan
    • Tire & Wheel Plan
    • GAP Protection
    • Roadside Assistance
    • Boat Insurance
    • Boat Transport
    • Boat Warranty
    • Boat Documentation
    • Boat Rental
    • Open a Dealer Account
  • Research
    droparrow iconResearch
    • Get Advice On:
    • Buying
    • Selling
    • Boating
    • Read
    • Reviews
  • Open a Dealer Account
  • Home//
  • Boats for Sale//
  • Pro-Line

Pro-Line boats for sale

Clear AllAll Pro-Line
Location
from
State
  • All States
  • Alabama
  • California
  • Connecticut
  • Florida
  • Georgia
  • Illinois
  • Louisiana
  • Maine
  • Maryland
  • Massachusetts
  • Michigan
  • New Jersey
  • New York
  • North Carolina
  • Ohio
  • Pennsylvania
  • Rhode Island
  • South Carolina
  • Tennessee
  • Texas
  • Virginia
  • Washington
  • Wisconsin
  • Puerto Rico
Condition
Condition
AllNewUsed
Length
to
ft.
Year
to
Price
to
Price Drop
info
Boat Type
  • All Power
  • Bay
  • Bowrider
  • Center Console
  • Cruisers
  • Cuddy Cabin
  • Dual Console
  • Express Cruiser
  • Freshwater Fishing
  • Other
  • Saltwater Fishing
  • Ski and Fish
  • Sport Fishing
  • Sports Cruiser
  • Unspecified
  • Walkaround
Activity
  • All
  • Fishing
  • Day Cruising
  • Overnight Cruising
  • Watersports
  • Commercial
  • Sailing
  • Long Range Cruising
  • Lakes & Rivers
Make
  • Pro-Line
  • Tracker
  • Sea Ray
  • Sun Tracker
  • Yamaha Boats
  • Sea-Doo
  • Bennington
  • Ranger
  • Boston Whaler
  • other
  • Yamaha WaveRunner
2,025 more Makes...
Pro-Line Ranges
  • Express
  • Walkaround
  • Super
  • Pro-line
  • Sportsman
  • Pro line walk
  • Grand
Pro-Line Models
  • 32 Express
  • 21 Walkaround
  • 22 Sport
  • 22 Walkaround
  • 2950 Walkaround
  • 170 Center Console
  • 23 Walkaround
  • 231 Walkaround Cuddy
  • 30 Walkaround
  • 35 Express
35 more Models...
Beam
to
ft.
Max Draft
to
ft.
Fuel Type
  • Diesel
  • Gas
  • Other
Hull
Hull Type
  • Deep Vee
  • Modified Vee
  • Monohull
  • Other
Hull Material
    Engines
    Number of Engines
    Any1234+
    Engine Type
    • All
    • Direct Drive
    • Jet Drive
    • None
    • Other
    • Single Inboard
    • Single I/O
    • Single Outboard
    • Twin Inboard
    • Twin I/O
    • Twin Outboard
    • Triple I/O
    • Triple Outboard
    • V-Drive
    For Sale By
    Pre-qualify for a boat loan in minutes
    We'll check over 15 marine lenders to get you the best rate.
    We compare rates from 15+ lenders
    Loan Calculator
    Ad Image
    viewable ad alt texteligible ad alt textaccupixel ad alt text
    134 boats

    Sort: Recommended
    • Recommended
    • Recently Updated: Newest first
    • Recently Updated: Oldest first
    • Distance: Nearest first
    • Distance: Farthest first
    • Year: Newest first
    • Year: Oldest first
    • Length: Longest first
    • Length: Shortest first
    • Price: High to Low
    • Price: Low to High
    1. 1995 Pro-Line 21 Walkaround$6,995, New Orleans, LA 70118

      1995 Pro-Line 21 Walkaround

      $6,995

      $63/mo*

      New Orleans, LA 70118 | The Boat Yard, Inc

      1995 Pro-Line 21 Walkaround
      Dealer Logo
    2. Ad Image
      Featured
      2026 Boston Whaler 230 Outrage
      $191,061
      Sandusky, OH
      |
      Clemons Boats
      Company Logo
      viewable ad alt texteligible ad alt textaccupixel ad alt text
    3. 2000 Pro-Line 29 Walkaround$49,000, Pompano Beach, FL 33064

      2000 Pro-Line 29 Walkaround

      $49,000

      $444/mo*

      Pompano Beach, FL 33064 | MCA Yachts

      2000 Pro-Line 29 Walkaround
      Dealer Logo
    4. 1998 Pro-Line 2950 Mid Cabin$29,750, Chattanooga, TN 37402

      1998 Pro-Line 2950 Mid Cabin

      $29,750

      Chattanooga, TN 37402 | Scenic City Yachts

      1998 Pro-Line 2950 Mid Cabin
    5. 2005 Pro-Line 32 Express$110,000, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410

        2005 Pro-Line 32 Express

        $110,000

        Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 | Waterfront Yacht Brokerage

        2005 Pro-Line 32 Express
      • 1988 Pro-Line 170 Center Console$4,900, Palatka, FL 32177

        1988 Pro-Line 170 Center Console

        $4,900

        Palatka, FL 32177 | Salter Marine, LLC

        1988 Pro-Line 170 Center Console
      • 1996 Pro-Line 190 Center Console$22,500, High Springs, FL 32643

        1996 Pro-Line 190 Center Console

        $22,500

        High Springs, FL 32643 | LTD Motors - High Springs

        1996 Pro-Line 190 Center Console
      • 2004 Pro-Line 22 Walkaround$29,900, Clinton, CT 06413

        2004 Pro-Line 22 Walkaround

        $29,900

        Clinton, CT 06413 | Harborside Marina & Yacht Sales

        2004 Pro-Line 22 Walkaround
      • 1997 Pro-Line 231 Walkaround Cuddy$10,000, Chesapeake Beach, MD 20732

          1997 Pro-Line 231 Walkaround Cuddy

          $10,000

          Chesapeake Beach, MD 20732 | Private Seller

          1997 Pro-Line 231 Walkaround Cuddy
        • 1996 Pro-Line Stalker 202$5,995, Marrero, LA 70072

            1996 Pro-Line Stalker 202

            $5,995

            Marrero, LA 70072 | The Boat Yard Inc

            1996 Pro-Line Stalker 202
          • 2003 Pro-Line 33 Express$59,000, Mexico Beach, FL 32456

              2003 Pro-Line 33 Express

              $59,000

              Mexico Beach, FL 32456 | At Ease Yacht Sales

              2003 Pro-Line 33 Express
            • 2005 Pro-Line 32 Express$100,000, HOUSTON, TX 77084

              2005 Pro-Line 32 Express

              $100,000

              ↓ Price Drop

              HOUSTON, TX 77084 | Private Seller

              2005 Pro-Line 32 Express
            • 1996 Pro-Line 2950 Walkaround$89,900, South Amboy, NJ 08879

              1996 Pro-Line 2950 Walkaround

              $89,900

              South Amboy, NJ 08879 | Raritan Marina Yacht Brokerage

              1996 Pro-Line 2950 Walkaround
            • 1995 Pro-Line 240 Pro-line$12,500, Gloucester Point, VA 23062

                1995 Pro-Line 240 Pro-line

                $12,500

                Gloucester Point, VA 23062 | Private Seller

                1995 Pro-Line 240 Pro-line
              • 2008 Pro-Line 21 Sport$30,000, Nags head, NC 27959

                  2008 Pro-Line 21 Sport

                  $30,000

                  $272/mo*

                  Nags head, NC 27959 | Private Seller

                  2008 Pro-Line 21 Sport
                • 2002 Pro-Line 23 Walkaround$19,900, Stratford, CT 06615

                  2002 Pro-Line 23 Walkaround

                  $19,900

                  ↓ Price Drop

                  Stratford, CT 06615 | Hitchcock Landmark Marine

                  2002 Pro-Line 23 Walkaround
                • 1996 Pro-Line 2950 Walkaround$64,900, South Amboy, NJ 08879

                  1996 Pro-Line 2950 Walkaround

                  $64,900

                  South Amboy, NJ 08879 | Raritan Marina Yacht Brokerage

                  1996 Pro-Line 2950 Walkaround
                • 2000 Pro-Line 20 Sport$24,499, Knoxville, TN 37902

                    2000 Pro-Line 20 Sport

                    $24,499

                    Knoxville, TN 37902 | Yachts360

                    2000 Pro-Line 20 Sport
                  • 2001 Pro-Line Sport 22$23,999, Hardeeville, SC 29927

                      2001 Pro-Line Sport 22

                      $23,999

                      Hardeeville, SC 29927 | Private Seller

                      2001 Pro-Line Sport 22
                    • 2005 Pro-Line 21 Walkaround$17,900, Toms River, NJ 08753

                        2005 Pro-Line 21 Walkaround

                        $17,900

                        Toms River, NJ 08753 | Seaport Yacht Sales

                        2005 Pro-Line 21 Walkaround
                      • 2003 Pro-Line 22 Sport$35,000, Stuart, FL 34994

                        2003 Pro-Line 22 Sport

                        $35,000

                        Stuart, FL 34994 | Mariner Marine

                        2003 Pro-Line 22 Sport
                      • 1997 Pro-Line 201 Walkaround$17,900, Vineyard Haven, MA 02568

                          1997 Pro-Line 201 Walkaround

                          $17,900

                          Vineyard Haven, MA 02568 | Eastern Yacht Sales, Inc.

                          1997 Pro-Line 201 Walkaround
                        • 2007 Pro-Line 21 Walkaround$18,995, Marrero, LA 70072

                            2007 Pro-Line 21 Walkaround

                            $18,995

                            Marrero, LA 70072 | The Boat Yard Inc

                            2007 Pro-Line 21 Walkaround
                          • 2000 Pro-Line 23 Walkaround$41,700, Stratford, CT 06615

                            2000 Pro-Line 23 Walkaround

                            $41,700

                            ↓ Price Drop

                            Stratford, CT 06615 | Hitchcock Landmark Marine

                            2000 Pro-Line 23 Walkaround
                          • 2002 Pro-Line 22DC$14,995, Marrero, LA 70072

                              2002 Pro-Line 22DC

                              $14,995

                              Marrero, LA 70072 | The Boat Yard Inc

                              2002 Pro-Line 22DC
                            • 1996 Pro-Line 202 Walkthrough$14,995, Marrero, LA 70072

                                1996 Pro-Line 202 Walkthrough

                                $14,995

                                Marrero, LA 70072 | The Boat Yard Inc

                                1996 Pro-Line 202 Walkthrough
                              • 2000 Pro-Line Pro Line 20 Walk$15,800, Pottsboro, TX 75076

                                  2000 Pro-Line Pro Line 20 Walk

                                  $15,800

                                  Pottsboro, TX 75076 | Private Seller

                                  2000 Pro-Line Pro Line 20 Walk
                                • 2004 Pro-Line 22 Sport Cc$19,995, Bayville, NJ 08721

                                    2004 Pro-Line 22 Sport Cc

                                    $19,995

                                    Bayville, NJ 08721 | New Jersey Outboards

                                    2004 Pro-Line 22 Sport Cc
                                  • 2009 Pro-Line 170 Center Console$13,900, Southport, NC 28461

                                      2009 Pro-Line 170 Center Console

                                      $13,900

                                      Southport, NC 28461 | Mike Stidham Yachts & Brokerage

                                      2009 Pro-Line 170 Center Console
                                    • 2017 Pro-Line 26 Super Sport$79,900, Marinette, WI 54143

                                      2017 Pro-Line 26 Super Sport

                                      $79,900

                                      $625/mo*

                                      Marinette, WI 54143 | Manitowoc Marina and Nestegg Marine

                                      2017 Pro-Line 26 Super Sport
                                    • 1993 Pro-Line 240 Sportsman$12,000, Mamaroneck, NY 10543

                                        1993 Pro-Line 240 Sportsman

                                        $12,000

                                        Mamaroneck, NY 10543 | Westchester Yacht Sales

                                        1993 Pro-Line 240 Sportsman
                                      • 1995 Pro-Line 240 Sportsman$28,900, Harvey, LA 70058-2828

                                          1995 Pro-Line 240 Sportsman

                                          $28,900

                                          Harvey, LA 70058-2828 | Metro Boating

                                          1995 Pro-Line 240 Sportsman
                                        • 2000 Pro-Line 24 Sport$29,900, Redington Shores, FL 33708

                                          2000 Pro-Line 24 Sport

                                          $29,900

                                          ↓ Price Drop

                                          Redington Shores, FL 33708 | WORLDWIDE YACHT SALES

                                          2000 Pro-Line 24 Sport
                                        • 1998 Pro-Line Proline$99,999, Fort pierce, FL 34982

                                          1998 Pro-Line Proline

                                          $99,999

                                          ↓ Price Drop

                                          Fort pierce, FL 34982 | Private Seller

                                          1998 Pro-Line Proline
                                        • 2007 Pro-Line 29 Grand Sport$115,000, Miami, FL 33177

                                            2007 Pro-Line 29 Grand Sport

                                            $115,000

                                            $900/mo*

                                            Miami, FL 33177 | Poseidon Global Yachts

                                            2007 Pro-Line 29 Grand Sport
                                            Dealer Logo
                                          • 1996 Pro-Line 201 Walkaround$12,995, New Orleans, LA 70118

                                              1996 Pro-Line 201 Walkaround

                                              $12,995

                                              $118/mo*

                                              New Orleans, LA 70118 | The Boat Yard, Inc

                                              1996 Pro-Line 201 Walkaround
                                              Dealer Logo
                                            • <
                                            • 1
                                            • 2
                                            • 3
                                            • 4
                                            • 5
                                            • >
                                            Connect with Us
                                            YoutubeInstagramFacebookXReddit
                                            Download the BoatTrader app
                                            App StoreGoogle Play
                                            • Boats for Sale
                                            • Outboard Motors & Engines
                                            • Boat Trailers
                                            • Boat Research
                                            • Boating Lifestyle Calculator
                                            • About Boat Trader
                                            • Private Sellers
                                            • Dealers
                                            • My Boats
                                            • Boat Loans
                                            • Boat Loan Calculator
                                            • Boat Loan Rates
                                            • Prequalified Boat Loans
                                            • FAQ - How to Finance
                                            • Extended Service Plan
                                            • Tire & Wheel Plan
                                            • GAP Protection
                                            • Roadside Assistance
                                            • Boat Insurance
                                            • Boat Transport
                                            • Boat Warranty
                                            • Boat Documentation
                                            • Boat Rental
                                            • Become a Member
                                            • Cookies
                                            • Do Not Sell My Personal Information
                                            • Community Guidelines
                                            • Security Center
                                            • Site Map
                                            Copyright © 2026 Boats Group. All Rights ReservedAd and Sponsorship Policy|Advertiser Agreement|Copyright|Privacy Policy|Terms of Use|AdChoices