• Sell Your Boat
  • Find
    droparrow iconFind
    • Boats For Sale
    • Boat Types
    • Boat Dealers
    • Outboard Motors & Engines
    • Boat Trailers
  • Sell Your Boat
  • Finance
    droparrow iconFinance
    • Boat Loans
    • Boat Loan Calculator
    • Boat Loan Rates
    • Get Prequalified
    • FAQ - How to Finance
  • Services
    droparrow iconServices
    • Extended Service Plan
    • Tire & Wheel Plan
    • GAP Protection
    • Roadside Assistance
    • Boat Insurance
    • Boat Transport
    • Boat Warranty
    • Boat Documentation
    • Boat Rental
    • Open a Dealer Account
  • Research
    droparrow iconResearch
    • Get Advice On:
    • Buying
    • Selling
    • Boating
    • Read
    • Reviews
  • Open a Dealer Account
  • Home//
  • Boats for Sale//
  • Other

Other Make boats for sale

Clear AllAll other
Location
from
State
  • All States
  • Alabama
  • Alaska
  • Arizona
  • Arkansas
  • California
  • Connecticut
  • Florida
  • Georgia
  • Idaho
  • Illinois
  • Indiana
  • Iowa
  • Kentucky
  • Louisiana
  • Maine
  • Maryland
  • Massachusetts
  • Michigan
  • Minnesota
  • Mississippi
  • Missouri
  • Montana
  • Nebraska
  • Nevada
  • New Hampshire
  • New Jersey
  • New York
  • North Carolina
  • North Dakota
  • Ohio
  • Oklahoma
  • Oregon
  • Pennsylvania
  • Rhode Island
  • South Carolina
  • South Dakota
  • Tennessee
  • Texas
  • Virginia
  • Washington
  • Wisconsin
  • US Virgin Islands
Condition
Condition
AllNewUsed
Length
to
ft.
Year
to
Price
to
Price Drop
info
Boat Type
  • All Power
  • All Sail
  • All PWC
  • All Small Boats
  • Aft Cabin
  • Aluminum Fishing
  • Antique and Classic (Power)
  • Antique and Classic (Sail)
  • Barge
  • Bass
  • Bay
  • Bowrider
  • Canoe/Kayak
  • Catamaran
  • Center Cockpit
  • Center Console
  • Cruisers (Power)
  • Cruisers (Sail)
  • Cuddy Cabin
  • Cutter
  • Daysailer
  • Deck
  • Downeast
  • Dual Console
  • Express Cruiser
  • Flats
  • Flybridge
  • Freshwater Fishing
  • High Performance
  • Houseboat
  • Inflatable
  • Jet
  • Jon
  • Motor Yachts
  • Other
  • Pilothouse (Power)
  • Pilothouse (Sail)
  • Pontoon
  • Power Catamarans
  • Racer/Cruiser
  • Rigid Inflatable
  • River Cruiser
  • Runabout
  • Saltwater Fishing
  • Ski and Fish
  • Ski and Wakeboard
  • Skiff
  • Sloop
  • Sport Fishing
  • Surf Boats
  • Tender (Power)
  • Trawler
  • Unspecified (Power)
  • Unspecified (Sail)
  • Utility
  • Walkaround
Activity
  • All
  • Fishing
  • Day Cruising
  • Overnight Cruising
  • Watersports
  • Commercial
  • Sailing
  • Long Range Cruising
  • Lakes & Rivers
Make
  • Tracker
  • Sea Ray
  • Sun Tracker
  • Yamaha Boats
  • Sea-Doo
  • Bennington
  • Ranger
  • Boston Whaler
  • other
  • Yamaha WaveRunner
2,024 more Makes...
other Models
  • 278
  • Flightcraft Boats
Beam
to
ft.
Max Draft
to
ft.
Fuel Type
  • Diesel
  • Gas
  • Other
Hull
Hull Type
  • Catamaran
  • Deep Vee
  • Displacement
  • Flat
  • Modified Vee
  • Monohull
  • Other
  • Planing
  • Pontoon
  • Semi-displacement
  • Tritoon
Hull Material
    Engines
    Number of Engines
    Any1234+
    Engine Type
    • All
    • Direct Drive
    • Jet Drive
    • None
    • Other
    • Single Inboard
    • Single I/O
    • Single Outboard
    • Twin Inboard
    • Twin I/O
    • Twin Outboard
    • Triple I/O
    • Triple Outboard
    • V-Drive
    For Sale By
    Pre-qualify for a boat loan in minutes
    We'll check over 15 marine lenders to get you the best rate.
    We compare rates from 15+ lenders
    Loan Calculator
    Ad Image
    viewable ad alt texteligible ad alt textaccupixel ad alt text
    1,823 boats

    Sort: Recommended
    • Recommended
    • Recently Updated: Newest first
    • Recently Updated: Oldest first
    • Distance: Nearest first
    • Distance: Farthest first
    • Year: Newest first
    • Year: Oldest first
    • Length: Longest first
    • Length: Shortest first
    • Price: High to Low
    • Price: Low to High
    1. 2027 Excel Boats 1554 Eclipse 40HP$19,999, Freeport, FL 32439

      2027 Excel Boats 1554 Eclipse 40HP

      $19,999

      $181/mo*

      Freeport, FL 32439 | Ashley Marine - Freeport

      2027 Excel Boats 1554 Eclipse 40HP
      Dealer Logo
    2. 2018 Qwest Pontoons 23' AVANTI$22,999, Mecosta, MI 49332

      2018 Qwest Pontoons 23' AVANTI

      $22,999

      $208/mo*

      Mecosta, MI 49332 | Fox Marine

      2018 Qwest Pontoons 23' AVANTI
      Dealer Logo
    3. 2007 MB SPORTS B-52 V 23 TEAM$28,995, Kenmore, WA 98028

      2007 MB SPORTS B-52 V 23 TEAM

      $28,995

      $263/mo*

      Kenmore, WA 98028 | Seattle Water Sports

      2007 MB SPORTS B-52 V 23 TEAM
      Dealer Logo
    4. 1989 Eagle Pilothouse$79,500, La Conner, WA 98257

      1989 Eagle Pilothouse

      $79,500

      La Conner, WA 98257 | La Conner Yacht Sales

      1989 Eagle Pilothouse
    5. 2013 Chris Craft 32 Launch$104,900, Northport, NY 11768

        2013 Chris Craft 32 Launch

        $104,900

        $821/mo*

        Northport, NY 11768 | Long Island Marine Group

        2013 Chris Craft 32 Launch
      • 2008 Chris Craft 29 Catalina$89,900, Sandusky, OH 44870

        2008 Chris Craft 29 Catalina

        $89,900

        $703/mo*

        Sandusky, OH 44870 | Bay Marine - Ohio

        2008 Chris Craft 29 Catalina
      • 2023 Bentley 180 LE$20,000, Cary, NC 27513

        2023 Bentley 180 LE

        $20,000

        Cary, NC 27513 | Bass Pro Boating Center | Cary, NC

        2023 Bentley 180 LE
      • 2002 Eagle Pilothouse$565,000, Anacortes, WA 98221

          2002 Eagle Pilothouse

          $565,000

          Anacortes, WA 98221 | Fairhaven Yacht Sales

          2002 Eagle Pilothouse
        • 2011 Sea-N-Sport 16 CC$7,900, Palmetto, FL 34221

            2011 Sea-N-Sport 16 CC

            $7,900

            Palmetto, FL 34221 | Atlantic Pro

            2011 Sea-N-Sport 16 CC
          • 2005 FOURWINNS 250$34,900, Lake Ozark, MO 65049

            2005 FOURWINNS 250

            $34,900

            Lake Ozark, MO 65049 | Midwest Boating Center

            2005 FOURWINNS 250
          • 2018 Waterwoody 33$125,000, Salem, OR 97302

              2018 Waterwoody 33

              $125,000

              $978/mo*

              Salem, OR 97302 | Private Seller

              2018 Waterwoody 33
            • 2005 Customweld 17 Sport$19,999, Portland, OR 97217

                2005 Customweld 17 Sport

                $19,999

                Portland, OR 97217 | Northwest Boat Center

                2005 Customweld 17 Sport
              • 2021 BARLETTA BOATS 23UC$79,995, Montgomery, TX 77356

                  2021 BARLETTA BOATS 23UC

                  $79,995

                  $626/mo*

                  Montgomery, TX 77356 | Dockside Marine of Houston

                  2021 BARLETTA BOATS 23UC
                • 2018 NAUTIC STAR 20XS$35,945, Palm Bay, FL 32905

                    2018 NAUTIC STAR 20XS

                    $35,945

                    $326/mo*

                    Palm Bay, FL 32905 | Boat and Motor Superstores - Palm Bay

                    2018 NAUTIC STAR 20XS
                  • 2015 Sea Vee 270 Z$140,893, Destin, FL 32541

                    2015 Sea Vee 270 Z

                    $140,893

                    $1,103/mo*

                    Destin, FL 32541 | Legendary Marine

                    2015 Sea Vee 270 Z
                  • 2027 Revel Pontoons by Correct Craft RS25L$239,000, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403

                      2027 Revel Pontoons by Correct Craft RS25L

                      $239,000

                      $1,870/mo*

                      Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403 | Germaine Marine

                      2027 Revel Pontoons by Correct Craft RS25L
                    • 2027 Kawasaki Jet Ski® STX 310RX$20,199, Deerfield Beach, FL 33064-4413

                        2027 Kawasaki Jet Ski® STX 310RX

                        $20,199

                        Deerfield Beach, FL 33064-4413 | RIVA MOTORSPORTS SUPERSTORE - DEERFIELD BEACH

                        2027 Kawasaki Jet Ski® STX 310RX
                      • 1998 Grumman (Lowe) Fun Ship$7,499, Johnson City, US 37615

                        1998 Grumman (Lowe) Fun Ship

                        $7,499

                        ↓ Price Drop

                        Johnson City, US 37615 | Rockingham Marine - Johnson City

                        1998 Grumman (Lowe) Fun Ship
                      • 2026 Starcraft Pontoon SLS-3 R$80,209, Cape Coral, FL 33909

                        2026 Starcraft Pontoon SLS-3 R

                        $80,209

                        $628/mo*

                        Cape Coral, FL 33909 | Galahad Marine Sales

                        2026 Starcraft Pontoon SLS-3 R
                      • 2018 Qwest Pontoons 23' AVANTI$22,999, Mecosta, MI 49332

                          2018 Qwest Pontoons 23' AVANTI

                          $22,999

                          Mecosta, MI 49332 | Fox Marine

                          2018 Qwest Pontoons 23' AVANTI
                        • 1984 Navy 36 LCPL$75,000, Southwest Harbor, ME 04679

                            1984 Navy 36 LCPL

                            $75,000

                            Southwest Harbor, ME 04679 | Private Seller

                            1984 Navy 36 LCPL
                          • 2027 Vexus Boats ADX190$74,810, Kaukauna, WI 54130

                              2027 Vexus Boats ADX190

                              $74,810

                              $585/mo*

                              Kaukauna, WI 54130 | Ken's Sports, Inc.

                              2027 Vexus Boats ADX190
                            • 2027 Kawasaki Jet Ski® Ultra® 310 LX-S$21,699, Deerfield Beach, FL 33064-4413

                                2027 Kawasaki Jet Ski® Ultra® 310 LX-S

                                $21,699

                                Deerfield Beach, FL 33064-4413 | RIVA MOTORSPORTS SUPERSTORE - DEERFIELD BEACH

                                2027 Kawasaki Jet Ski® Ultra® 310 LX-S
                              • 2027 NX260 NX260 EVOLUTION$195,900, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312

                                2027 NX260 NX260 EVOLUTION

                                $195,900

                                $1,533/mo*

                                Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312 | NX Boats

                                2027 NX260 NX260 EVOLUTION
                              • 2027 Revel Pontoons by Correct Craft Revel RS25$192,031, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403

                                  2027 Revel Pontoons by Correct Craft Revel RS25

                                  $192,031

                                  $1,503/mo*

                                  Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403 | Germaine Marine

                                  2027 Revel Pontoons by Correct Craft Revel RS25
                                • 2024 LARRY SUTER Lacqua Royale Yachts 280 Gran Cabrio$145,892, Panama City, FL 32408

                                  2024 LARRY SUTER Lacqua Royale Yachts 280 Gran Cabrio

                                  $145,892

                                  $1,142/mo*

                                  Panama City, FL 32408 | Legendary Marine

                                  2024 LARRY SUTER Lacqua Royale Yachts 280 Gran Cabrio
                                • 2026 Xpress Boats XR21B$67,995, Wilmington, NC 28411

                                  2026 Xpress Boats XR21B

                                  $67,995

                                  ↓ Price Drop

                                  $532/mo*

                                  Wilmington, NC 28411 | Battleship Cycles & Marine

                                  2026 Xpress Boats XR21B
                                • 2026 Frontier Boats 180$47,641, Palmetto, FL 34221

                                  2026 Frontier Boats 180

                                  $47,641

                                  $431/mo*

                                  Palmetto, FL 34221 | Pro Marine - Palmetto Boat Sales & Service

                                  2026 Frontier Boats 180
                                • 2026 Xpress Boats H20B$45,995, Wilmington, NC 28411

                                  2026 Xpress Boats H20B

                                  $45,995

                                  ↓ Price Drop

                                  $417/mo*

                                  Wilmington, NC 28411 | Battleship Cycles & Marine

                                  2026 Xpress Boats H20B
                                • 2007 MB SPORTS B-52 V 23 TEAM$28,995, Kenmore, WA 98028

                                  2007 MB SPORTS B-52 V 23 TEAM

                                  $28,995

                                  $263/mo*

                                  Kenmore, WA 98028 | Seattle Water Sports

                                  2007 MB SPORTS B-52 V 23 TEAM
                                • 1973 CUSTOM SEACRAFT Sceptre$11,900, Marblehead, MA 01945

                                    1973 CUSTOM SEACRAFT Sceptre

                                    $11,900

                                    Marblehead, MA 01945 | Private Seller

                                    1973 CUSTOM SEACRAFT Sceptre
                                  • 2000 Lazzara Yachts 76 Skylounge$1,750,000, West Palm Beach, FL 33401

                                      2000 Lazzara Yachts 76 Skylounge

                                      $1,750,000

                                      West Palm Beach, FL 33401 | HMY Yacht Sales, Inc.

                                      2000 Lazzara Yachts 76 Skylounge
                                    • 2026 G3 Suncatcher SELECT 22RC$50,964, Greenwood, MS 38930

                                        2026 G3 Suncatcher SELECT 22RC

                                        $50,964

                                        $399/mo*

                                        Greenwood, MS 38930 | Kirk Brothers PowerSports LLC

                                        2026 G3 Suncatcher SELECT 22RC
                                      • 2026 G3 Suncatcher SELECT 322SL F150XD$59,866, Greenwood, MS 38930

                                          2026 G3 Suncatcher SELECT 322SL F150XD

                                          $59,866

                                          $468/mo*

                                          Greenwood, MS 38930 | Kirk Brothers PowerSports LLC

                                          2026 G3 Suncatcher SELECT 322SL F150XD
                                        • 2027 Excel Boats Bay Pro Elite 230 ELITE-250SHO-SEADECK$59,999, Columbus, GA 31907

                                            2027 Excel Boats Bay Pro Elite 230 ELITE-250SHO-SEADECK

                                            $59,999

                                            $470/mo*

                                            Columbus, GA 31907 | Ashley Marine LLC

                                            2027 Excel Boats Bay Pro Elite 230 ELITE-250SHO-SEADECK
                                            Dealer Logo
                                          • 2026 High Shoal Boats WOODSMAN 1754-70 YAM-IBEAM TRAILER$26,595, Freeport, FL 32439

                                              2026 High Shoal Boats WOODSMAN 1754-70 YAM-IBEAM TRAILER

                                              $26,595

                                              $241/mo*

                                              Freeport, FL 32439 | Ashley Marine - Freeport

                                              2026 High Shoal Boats WOODSMAN 1754-70 YAM-IBEAM TRAILER
                                              Dealer Logo
                                            • <
                                            • 1
                                            • 2
                                            • 3
                                            • 4
                                            • 5
                                            • >

                                            Expert Other Make boats Reviews

                                            In partnership with:

                                            |
                                            Connect with Us
                                            YoutubeInstagramFacebookXReddit
                                            Download the BoatTrader app
                                            App StoreGoogle Play
                                            • Boats for Sale
                                            • Outboard Motors & Engines
                                            • Boat Trailers
                                            • Boat Research
                                            • Boating Lifestyle Calculator
                                            • About Boat Trader
                                            • Private Sellers
                                            • Dealers
                                            • My Boats
                                            • Boat Loans
                                            • Boat Loan Calculator
                                            • Boat Loan Rates
                                            • Prequalified Boat Loans
                                            • FAQ - How to Finance
                                            • Extended Service Plan
                                            • Tire & Wheel Plan
                                            • GAP Protection
                                            • Roadside Assistance
                                            • Boat Insurance
                                            • Boat Transport
                                            • Boat Warranty
                                            • Boat Documentation
                                            • Boat Rental
                                            • Become a Member
                                            • Cookies
                                            • Do Not Sell My Personal Information
                                            • Community Guidelines
                                            • Security Center
                                            • Site Map
                                            Copyright © 2026 Boats Group. All Rights ReservedAd and Sponsorship Policy|Advertiser Agreement|Copyright|Privacy Policy|Terms of Use|AdChoices