• Sell Your Boat
  • Find
    droparrow iconFind
    • Boats For Sale
    • Boat Types
    • Boat Dealers
    • Outboard Motors & Engines
    • Boat Trailers
  • Sell Your Boat
  • Finance
    droparrow iconFinance
    • Boat Loans
    • Boat Loan Calculator
    • Boat Loan Rates
    • Get Prequalified
    • FAQ - How to Finance
  • Services
    droparrow iconServices
    • Extended Service Plan
    • Tire & Wheel Plan
    • GAP Protection
    • Roadside Assistance
    • Boat Insurance
    • Boat Transport
    • Boat Warranty
    • Boat Documentation
    • Boat Rental
    • Open a Dealer Account
  • Research
    droparrow iconResearch
    • Get Advice On:
    • Buying
    • Selling
    • Boating
    • Read
    • Reviews
  • Open a Dealer Account
  • Home//
  • Boats for Sale//
  • Other

Used Other Make boats for sale

Clear AllAll otherused
Location
from
State
  • All States
  • Alabama
  • Alaska
  • Arizona
  • Arkansas
  • California
  • Connecticut
  • Florida
  • Georgia
  • Illinois
  • Indiana
  • Iowa
  • Kentucky
  • Louisiana
  • Maine
  • Maryland
  • Massachusetts
  • Michigan
  • Minnesota
  • Mississippi
  • Missouri
  • Montana
  • Nebraska
  • Nevada
  • New Hampshire
  • New Jersey
  • New York
  • North Carolina
  • North Dakota
  • Ohio
  • Oklahoma
  • Oregon
  • Pennsylvania
  • Rhode Island
  • South Carolina
  • South Dakota
  • Tennessee
  • Texas
  • Virginia
  • Washington
  • Wisconsin
  • US Virgin Islands
Condition
Condition
AllNewUsed
Length
to
ft.
Year
to
Price
to
Price Drop
info
Boat Type
  • All Power
  • All Sail
  • All PWC
  • All Small Boats
  • Aft Cabin
  • Aluminum Fishing
  • Antique and Classic (Power)
  • Antique and Classic (Sail)
  • Barge
  • Bass
  • Bay
  • Bowrider
  • Canoe/Kayak
  • Catamaran
  • Center Cockpit
  • Center Console
  • Cruisers (Power)
  • Cruisers (Sail)
  • Cuddy Cabin
  • Cutter
  • Daysailer
  • Deck
  • Downeast
  • Dual Console
  • Express Cruiser
  • Flats
  • Flybridge
  • Freshwater Fishing
  • High Performance
  • Houseboat
  • Inflatable
  • Jet
  • Jon
  • Motor Yachts
  • Other
  • Pilothouse
  • Pontoon
  • Power Catamarans
  • Racer/Cruiser
  • Rigid Inflatable
  • River Cruiser
  • Runabout
  • Saltwater Fishing
  • Ski and Fish
  • Ski and Wakeboard
  • Skiff
  • Sloop
  • Sport Fishing
  • Tender (Power)
  • Trawler
  • Unspecified (Power)
  • Unspecified (Sail)
  • Utility
Activity
  • All
  • Fishing
  • Day Cruising
  • Overnight Cruising
  • Watersports
  • Commercial
  • Sailing
  • Long Range Cruising
  • Lakes & Rivers
Make
  • other
  • Sea Ray
  • Boston Whaler
  • Chaparral
  • Regal
  • Yamaha Boats
  • Bayliner
  • Grady-White
  • Cobalt
  • Bennington
  • Formula
1,886 more Makes...
other Models
  • 278
  • Flightcraft Boats
Beam
to
ft.
Max Draft
to
ft.
Fuel Type
  • Diesel
  • Gas
  • Other
Hull
Hull Type
  • Catamaran
  • Deep Vee
  • Displacement
  • Flat
  • Modified Vee
  • Monohull
  • Other
  • Planing
  • Pontoon
  • Semi-displacement
  • Tritoon
Hull Material
    Engines
    Number of Engines
    Any1234+
    Engine Type
    • All
    • Direct Drive
    • Jet Drive
    • None
    • Other
    • Single Inboard
    • Single I/O
    • Single Outboard
    • Twin Inboard
    • Twin I/O
    • Twin Outboard
    • Triple I/O
    • Triple Outboard
    • V-Drive
    For Sale By
    Pre-qualify for a boat loan in minutes
    We'll check over 15 marine lenders to get you the best rate.
    We compare rates from 15+ lenders
    Loan Calculator
    Ad Image
    viewable ad alt texteligible ad alt textaccupixel ad alt text
    413 boats

    Sort: Recommended
    • Recommended
    • Recently Updated: Newest first
    • Recently Updated: Oldest first
    • Distance: Nearest first
    • Distance: Farthest first
    • Year: Newest first
    • Year: Oldest first
    • Length: Longest first
    • Length: Shortest first
    • Price: High to Low
    • Price: Low to High
    1. 2022 Axis Wake Research A22$75,990, Clermont, FL 34711

      2022 Axis Wake Research A22

      $75,990

      $595/mo*

      Clermont, FL 34711 | Liquid Planet Marine Clermont

      2022 Axis Wake Research A22
      Dealer Logo
    2. 2024 MONACO 235 SB$54,995, Naples, FL 34104

      2024 MONACO 235 SB

      $54,995

      $430/mo*

      Naples, FL 34104 | The Boat House Naples

      2024 MONACO 235 SB
      Dealer Logo
    3. 2007 American Waterways Houseboat Sundancer Share #17$14,000, Page, AZ 86040

      2007 American Waterways Houseboat Sundancer Share #17

      $14,000

      $127/mo*

      Page, AZ 86040 | Antelope Point Brokerage

      2007 American Waterways Houseboat Sundancer Share #17
      Dealer Logo
    4. 1989 Eagle Pilothouse$79,500, La Conner, WA 98257

      1989 Eagle Pilothouse

      $79,500

      La Conner, WA 98257 | La Conner Yacht Sales

      1989 Eagle Pilothouse
    5. 2013 Chris Craft 32 Launch$104,900, Northport, NY 11768

        2013 Chris Craft 32 Launch

        $104,900

        $821/mo*

        Northport, NY 11768 | Long Island Marine Group

        2013 Chris Craft 32 Launch
      • 2008 Chris Craft 29 Catalina$89,900, Sandusky, OH 44870

        2008 Chris Craft 29 Catalina

        $89,900

        $703/mo*

        Sandusky, OH 44870 | Bay Marine - Ohio

        2008 Chris Craft 29 Catalina
      • 2023 Bentley 180 LE$20,000, Cary, NC 27513

        2023 Bentley 180 LE

        $20,000

        Cary, NC 27513 | Bass Pro Boating Center | Cary, NC

        2023 Bentley 180 LE
      • 2002 Eagle Pilothouse$565,000, Anacortes, WA 98221

          2002 Eagle Pilothouse

          $565,000

          Anacortes, WA 98221 | Fairhaven Yacht Sales

          2002 Eagle Pilothouse
        • 2023 Bass Cat Boats Bobcat$33,900, Warsaw, MO 65355

          2023 Bass Cat Boats Bobcat

          $33,900

          $307/mo*

          Warsaw, MO 65355 | Truman Lake Marine

          2023 Bass Cat Boats Bobcat
        • 2015 MB SPORTS F22 Tomcat$35,000, Burleson, TX 76028

          2015 MB SPORTS F22 Tomcat

          $35,000

          ↓ Price Drop

          $317/mo*

          Burleson, TX 76028 | Private Seller

          2015 MB SPORTS F22 Tomcat
        • 2011 Sea-N-Sport 16 CC$7,900, Palmetto, FL 34221

            2011 Sea-N-Sport 16 CC

            $7,900

            Palmetto, FL 34221 | Atlantic Pro

            2011 Sea-N-Sport 16 CC
          • 1960 Frans Maas-LeFevre / Holland One Off Custom 47 (Steel)$64,900, Beverly, MA 01915

              1960 Frans Maas-LeFevre / Holland One Off Custom 47 (Steel)

              $64,900

              Beverly, MA 01915 | Sailboats Northeast

              1960 Frans Maas-LeFevre / Holland One Off Custom 47 (Steel)
            • 1978 Philbrook's Shipyard Pilothouse Trawler$12,900, TACOMA, WA 98404

              1978 Philbrook's Shipyard Pilothouse Trawler

              $12,900

              ↓ Price Drop

              TACOMA, WA 98404 | Private Seller

              1978 Philbrook's Shipyard Pilothouse Trawler
            • 2019 DCB M44$809,000, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404

                2019 DCB M44

                $809,000

                $6,331/mo*

                Lake Havasu City, AZ 86404 | Private Seller

                2019 DCB M44
              • 2001 San Pan 2500 & 80HP Yamaha 4Stroke$9,995, East Bethel, MN 55005

                2001 San Pan 2500 & 80HP Yamaha 4Stroke

                $9,995

                East Bethel, MN 55005 | Boat World MN

                2001 San Pan 2500 & 80HP Yamaha 4Stroke
              • 2024 Yamaha 222 XE$69,900, Lakemoor, IL 60073

                2024 Yamaha 222 XE

                $69,900

                $547/mo*

                Lakemoor, IL 60073 | Munson Ski & Marine

                2024 Yamaha 222 XE
              • 2009 North West 218 Lighting$62,500, Marcola, OR 97454

                  2009 North West 218 Lighting

                  $62,500

                  $489/mo*

                  Marcola, OR 97454 | Private Seller

                  2009 North West 218 Lighting
                • 1965 Milo Craft runabouts$5,000, Webster City, IA 50595

                    1965 Milo Craft runabouts

                    $5,000

                    Webster City, IA 50595 | Private Seller

                    1965 Milo Craft runabouts
                  • 2006 PROLINE 26 Super Sport$19,900, Mystic, CT 06355

                      2006 PROLINE 26 Super Sport

                      $19,900

                      Mystic, CT 06355 | Mystic River Marina

                      2006 PROLINE 26 Super Sport
                    • 2021 Ranger Tug R-23$119,000, Naples, ME 04055

                        2021 Ranger Tug R-23

                        $119,000

                        $931/mo*

                        Naples, ME 04055 | Moose Landing Marina

                        2021 Ranger Tug R-23
                      • 2020 Bonita Bay 166 Coastal$11,900, Pittsburg, MO 65724-9726

                          2020 Bonita Bay 166 Coastal

                          $11,900

                          Pittsburg, MO 65724-9726 | White's Marine Center

                          2020 Bonita Bay 166 Coastal
                        • 2006 Polar wa walk around$15,000, SANDWICH, MA 02563

                            2006 Polar wa walk around

                            $15,000

                            SANDWICH, MA 02563 | Private Seller

                            2006 Polar wa walk around
                          • 2024 Salt Boatworks Flats River Skiff 15$22,000, Beaufort, SC 29907

                              2024 Salt Boatworks Flats River Skiff 15

                              $22,000

                              Beaufort, SC 29907 | Butler Marine

                              2024 Salt Boatworks Flats River Skiff 15
                            • 1969 John Allmand Citation II$35,000, Sturgeon Bay, WI 54235

                                1969 John Allmand Citation II

                                $35,000

                                Sturgeon Bay, WI 54235 | Private Seller

                                1969 John Allmand Citation II
                              • 2005 Custom/Other 266$60,000, Old Town, FL 32680

                                2005 Custom/Other 266

                                $60,000

                                ↓ Price Drop

                                Old Town, FL 32680 | Private Seller

                                2005 Custom/Other 266
                              • 1997 BAJA Performance Boats Outlaw 24 Open Bow$25,000, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403

                                  1997 BAJA Performance Boats Outlaw 24 Open Bow

                                  $25,000

                                  Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403 | Germaine Marine

                                  1997 BAJA Performance Boats Outlaw 24 Open Bow
                                • 2005 FOURWINNS 250$34,900, Lake Ozark, MO 65049

                                  2005 FOURWINNS 250

                                  $34,900

                                  Lake Ozark, MO 65049 | Midwest Boating Center

                                  2005 FOURWINNS 250
                                • 2020 Bass Cat Boats Puma FTD$59,900, WARSAW, MO 65355-3937

                                  2020 Bass Cat Boats Puma FTD

                                  $59,900

                                  $469/mo*

                                  WARSAW, MO 65355-3937 | Truman Lake Marine

                                  2020 Bass Cat Boats Puma FTD
                                • 2020 Transport BABYCAT$37,999, Donna, TX 78537

                                    2020 Transport BABYCAT

                                    $37,999

                                    $344/mo*

                                    Donna, TX 78537 | Ron Hoover - Donna

                                    2020 Transport BABYCAT
                                  • 2018 Waterwoody 33$125,000, Salem, OR 97302

                                      2018 Waterwoody 33

                                      $125,000

                                      $978/mo*

                                      Salem, OR 97302 | Private Seller

                                      2018 Waterwoody 33
                                    • 1960 Stord Verft 56'8$99,000, Palatka, FL 32177

                                        1960 Stord Verft 56'8

                                        $99,000

                                        Palatka, FL 32177 | Private Seller

                                        1960 Stord Verft 56'8
                                      • 1988 Custom/Other LionMar$30,000, Pembroke Pines, FL 33029

                                          1988 Custom/Other LionMar

                                          $30,000

                                          Pembroke Pines, FL 33029 | Private Seller

                                          1988 Custom/Other LionMar
                                        • 2005 Customweld 17 Sport$19,999, Portland, OR 97217

                                            2005 Customweld 17 Sport

                                            $19,999

                                            Portland, OR 97217 | Northwest Boat Center

                                            2005 Customweld 17 Sport
                                          • 2009 Mycraft 2009$19,850, Rosedale, MD 21237

                                              2009 Mycraft 2009

                                              $19,850

                                              Rosedale, MD 21237 | Private Seller

                                              2009 Mycraft 2009
                                            • 1960 Frans Maas-LeFevre / Holland One Off Custom 47 (Steel)$64,900, Beverly, MA 01915

                                                1960 Frans Maas-LeFevre / Holland One Off Custom 47 (Steel)

                                                $64,900

                                                $508/mo*

                                                Beverly, MA 01915 | Sailboats Northeast

                                                1960 Frans Maas-LeFevre / Holland One Off Custom 47 (Steel)
                                                Dealer Logo
                                              • 1999 JC Eastern 31 Downeast$119,000, Brigantine, NJ 08203

                                                  1999 JC Eastern 31 Downeast

                                                  $119,000

                                                  $931/mo*

                                                  Brigantine, NJ 08203 | Off the Hook - New Jersey

                                                  1999 JC Eastern 31 Downeast
                                                  Dealer Logo
                                                • <
                                                • 1
                                                • 2
                                                • 3
                                                • 4
                                                • 5
                                                • >
                                                Connect with Us
                                                YoutubeInstagramFacebookXReddit
                                                Download the BoatTrader app
                                                App StoreGoogle Play
                                                • Boats for Sale
                                                • Outboard Motors & Engines
                                                • Boat Trailers
                                                • Boat Research
                                                • Boating Lifestyle Calculator
                                                • About Boat Trader
                                                • Private Sellers
                                                • Dealers
                                                • My Boats
                                                • Boat Loans
                                                • Boat Loan Calculator
                                                • Boat Loan Rates
                                                • Prequalified Boat Loans
                                                • FAQ - How to Finance
                                                • Extended Service Plan
                                                • Tire & Wheel Plan
                                                • GAP Protection
                                                • Roadside Assistance
                                                • Boat Insurance
                                                • Boat Transport
                                                • Boat Warranty
                                                • Boat Documentation
                                                • Boat Rental
                                                • Become a Member
                                                • Cookies
                                                • Do Not Sell My Personal Information
                                                • Community Guidelines
                                                • Security Center
                                                • Site Map
                                                Copyright © 2026 Boats Group. All Rights ReservedAd and Sponsorship Policy|Advertiser Agreement|Copyright|Privacy Policy|Terms of Use|AdChoices