• Sell Your Boat
  • Find
    droparrow iconFind
    • Boats For Sale
    • Boat Types
    • Boat Dealers
    • Outboard Motors & Engines
    • Boat Trailers
  • Sell Your Boat
  • Finance
    droparrow iconFinance
    • Boat Loans
    • Boat Loan Calculator
    • Boat Loan Rates
    • Get Prequalified
    • FAQ - How to Finance
  • Services
    droparrow iconServices
    • Extended Service Plan
    • Tire & Wheel Plan
    • GAP Protection
    • Roadside Assistance
    • Boat Insurance
    • Boat Transport
    • Boat Warranty
    • Boat Documentation
    • Boat Rental
    • Open a Dealer Account
  • Research
    droparrow iconResearch
    • Get Advice On:
    • Buying
    • Selling
    • Boating
    • Read
    • Reviews
  • Open a Dealer Account
  • Home//
  • Boats for Sale//
  • Navan//
  • C38

Navan C38 boats for sale

Clear AllNavan c38
Location
from
State
  • All States
  • Florida
  • Indiana
Condition
Condition
AllNewUsed
Length
to
ft.
Year
to
Price
to
Price Drop
info
Boat Type
  • All Power
  • Cruisers
  • Express Cruiser
Activity
  • All
  • Fishing
  • Day Cruising
  • Overnight Cruising
  • Watersports
  • Commercial
  • Sailing
  • Long Range Cruising
  • Lakes & Rivers
Make
  • Navan
  • Tracker
  • Sea Ray
  • Sun Tracker
  • Yamaha Boats
  • Sea-Doo
  • Bennington
  • Ranger
  • Boston Whaler
  • other
  • Yamaha WaveRunner
2,026 more Makes...
Navan Models
  • C30
  • S30
  • T30
  • C38
  • S-30
  • T-30
Beam
to
ft.
Max Draft
to
ft.
Fuel Type
  • Gas
Hull
Hull Type
  • Modified Vee
Hull Material
    Engines
    Number of Engines
    Any1234+
    Engine Type
    • All
    • Direct Drive
    • Jet Drive
    • None
    • Other
    • Single Inboard
    • Single I/O
    • Single Outboard
    • Twin Inboard
    • Twin I/O
    • Twin Outboard
    • Triple I/O
    • Triple Outboard
    • V-Drive
    For Sale By
    Pre-qualify for a boat loan in minutes
    We'll check over 15 marine lenders to get you the best rate.
    We compare rates from 15+ lenders
    Loan Calculator
    Ad Image
    viewable ad alt texteligible ad alt textaccupixel ad alt text
    28 boats

    Sort: Recommended
    • Recommended
    • Recently Updated: Newest first
    • Recently Updated: Oldest first
    • Distance: Nearest first
    • Distance: Farthest first
    • Year: Newest first
    • Year: Oldest first
    • Length: Longest first
    • Length: Shortest first
    • Price: High to Low
    • Price: Low to High
    1. 2027 Navan C38Request a Price, Fort Myers, FL 33908

        2027 Navan C38

        Request a Price

        Fort Myers, FL 33908 | Viage Group

        2027 Navan C38
      • 2027 Navan C38Request a Price, St Petersburg, FL 33712

        2027 Navan C38

        Request a Price

        St Petersburg, FL 33712 | Viage Group

        2027 Navan C38
      • 2027 Navan C38$699,900, Michigan City, IN 46360

        2027 Navan C38

        $699,900

        $5,477/mo*

        Michigan City, IN 46360 | B & E Marine, Inc.

        2027 Navan C38
      • 2026 Wally wallytender43Request a Price, Ferretti Group America Showroom - Ft. Lauderdale, FL 33316

          2026 Wally wallytender43

          Request a Price

          Ferretti Group America Showroom - Ft. Lauderdale, FL 33316 | Ferretti Group America

          2026 Wally wallytender43
          • Below are a few similar boat listings we think you might like.
          • 2000 Sea Ray 410 Sundancer$139,495, Pewaukee, WI 53072

            2000 Sea Ray 410 Sundancer

            $139,495

            Pewaukee, WI 53072 | SkipperBud's

            2000 Sea Ray 410 Sundancer
          • 2006 Azimut Atlantis 47$274,000, San Diego, CA 92101

            2006 Azimut Atlantis 47

            $274,000

            $2,144/mo*

            San Diego, CA 92101 | Cruising Yachts - San Diego

            2006 Azimut Atlantis 47
          • 2000 Grand Banks 43 Eastbay EX$239,900, Rockland, ME 04841

              2000 Grand Banks 43 Eastbay EX

              $239,900

              Rockland, ME 04841 | Gray & Gray Yachts

              2000 Grand Banks 43 Eastbay EX
            • 1989 Sea Ray 390 Express$50,000, Seattle, WA 98104

                1989 Sea Ray 390 Express

                $50,000

                Seattle, WA 98104 | United Yacht Sales

                1989 Sea Ray 390 Express
              • 2004 Regal Commodore 4260$179,000, Clearwater, FL 33755

                  2004 Regal Commodore 4260

                  $179,000

                  Clearwater, FL 33755 | Olympia Yacht Group, Inc.

                  2004 Regal Commodore 4260
                • 1987 Sea Ray 390 Express$64,900, Long Beach, CA 90803

                  1987 Sea Ray 390 Express

                  $64,900

                  Long Beach, CA 90803 | South Mountain Yachts

                  1987 Sea Ray 390 Express
                • 2002 Sea Ray Sundancer 460$199,000, Annapolis, MD 21401

                    2002 Sea Ray Sundancer 460

                    $199,000

                    Annapolis, MD 21401 | Annapolis Yacht Company

                    2002 Sea Ray Sundancer 460
                  • 2003 Formula 40 Performance Cruiser$129,000, Newport Beach, CA 92663

                      2003 Formula 40 Performance Cruiser

                      $129,000

                      Newport Beach, CA 92663 | West Coast Yachts

                      2003 Formula 40 Performance Cruiser
                    • 2001 Sea Ray 380 Sundancer$119,999, Dallas, TX 75201

                      2001 Sea Ray 380 Sundancer

                      $119,999

                      Dallas, TX 75201 | Boats of Dallas

                      2001 Sea Ray 380 Sundancer
                    • 2026 Hanover 415Request a Price

                      2026 Hanover 415

                      Request a Price

                      Hanover Yachts

                      2026 Hanover 415
                    • 1996 Sea Ray 370 Sedan Bridge$39,995, Key West, FL 33040

                        1996 Sea Ray 370 Sedan Bridge

                        $39,995

                        Key West, FL 33040 | Land O'Lakes Marine

                        1996 Sea Ray 370 Sedan Bridge
                      • 1994 Sea Ray 400 Express Cruiser$69,900, Holland, MI 49424

                          1994 Sea Ray 400 Express Cruiser

                          $69,900

                          Holland, MI 49424 | Anchorage Yacht Sales

                          1994 Sea Ray 400 Express Cruiser
                        • 2015 Riviera 445 SUV$625,000, Jupiter, FL 33477

                          2015 Riviera 445 SUV

                          $625,000

                          ↓ Price Drop

                          $4,891/mo*

                          Jupiter, FL 33477 | Down East Yachting

                          2015 Riviera 445 SUV
                        • 2008 Sea Ray Sundancer 400$140,000, Marina del Rey, CA 90292

                          2008 Sea Ray Sundancer 400

                          $140,000

                          $1,096/mo*

                          Marina del Rey, CA 90292 | The Find Group

                          2008 Sea Ray Sundancer 400
                        • 2016 Tiara Yachts Q44$595,000, Bay Harbor, MI 49770

                          2016 Tiara Yachts Q44

                          $595,000

                          $4,656/mo*

                          Bay Harbor, MI 49770 | Walstrom Marine

                          2016 Tiara Yachts Q44
                        • 2005 Sea Ray 390 Sundancer$195,500, Quincy, MA 02169

                          2005 Sea Ray 390 Sundancer

                          $195,500

                          ↓ Price Drop

                          Quincy, MA 02169 | Smith Yacht Sales

                          2005 Sea Ray 390 Sundancer
                        • 2018 Cruisers Yachts 390 Express Coupe$389,000, Afton, OK 74331

                          2018 Cruisers Yachts 390 Express Coupe

                          $389,000

                          $3,044/mo*

                          Afton, OK 74331 | Ugly John's Custom Boats, LLC.

                          2018 Cruisers Yachts 390 Express Coupe
                        • 2000 Formula 400 Super Sport$115,000, Edgewater, MD 21037

                            2000 Formula 400 Super Sport

                            $115,000

                            Edgewater, MD 21037 | Bluewater Yacht Sales

                            2000 Formula 400 Super Sport
                          • 2009 Tiara Yachts 4300 Sovran$379,990, Grand Haven, MI 49417

                            2009 Tiara Yachts 4300 Sovran

                            $379,990

                            ↓ Price Drop

                            $2,973/mo*

                            Grand Haven, MI 49417 | SkipperBud's

                            2009 Tiara Yachts 4300 Sovran
                          • 2023 Tiara Yachts 43 LS$875,000, Newport, RI 02840

                              2023 Tiara Yachts 43 LS

                              $875,000

                              $6,847/mo*

                              Newport, RI 02840 | Denison Yachting

                              2023 Tiara Yachts 43 LS
                            • 2026 Riviera 465 SUV$1,849,000, Gloucester, VA 23061

                              2026 Riviera 465 SUV

                              $1,849,000

                              ↓ Price Drop

                              $14,469/mo*

                              Gloucester, VA 23061 | Onewater Yacht Group - Wilmington NC

                              2026 Riviera 465 SUV
                            • 2026 Hanover 415$849,999, Cape Coral, FL 33914

                              2026 Hanover 415

                              $849,999

                              $6,651/mo*

                              Cape Coral, FL 33914 | New Gen Yachts

                              2026 Hanover 415
                            • 2015 Tiara Yachts C44 Coupe$559,000, Vero Beach, FL 32960

                              2015 Tiara Yachts C44 Coupe

                              $559,000

                              ↓ Price Drop

                              $4,374/mo*

                              Vero Beach, FL 32960 | Norwood & Skiff Yacht Group

                              2015 Tiara Yachts C44 Coupe
                            • 1992 Sea Ray 400 Express Cruiser$29,900, Stratford, CT 06614

                                1992 Sea Ray 400 Express Cruiser

                                $29,900

                                Stratford, CT 06614 | Knot 10 Yacht Sales

                                1992 Sea Ray 400 Express Cruiser
                              • <
                              • 1
                              • >

                              Navan C38

                              A powerboat built by Navan, the C38 is a express cruiser vessel. Navan C38 boats are typically used for overnight-cruising and day-cruising. These boats were built with a fiberglass modified-vee; usually with an outboard and available in Gas.

                              Got a specific Navan C38 in mind?

                              There are currently 28 listings available on Boat Trader by both private sellers and professional boat dealers. Of those available, we have 2 new and 1 used. The oldest boat was built in 2027 and the newest model is 2027. The starting price is $699,900, the most expensive is $699,900, and the average price of $699,900. Related boats include the following models: C30, S30 and T30.

                              Boat Trader works with thousands of boat dealers and brokers to bring you one of the largest collections of Navan C38 boats on the market. You can also browse boat dealers to find a boat near you today.

                              Connect with Us
                              YoutubeInstagramFacebookXReddit
                              Download the BoatTrader app
                              App StoreGoogle Play
                              • Boats for Sale
                              • Outboard Motors & Engines
                              • Boat Trailers
                              • Boat Research
                              • Boating Lifestyle Calculator
                              • About Boat Trader
                              • Private Sellers
                              • Dealers
                              • My Boats
                              • Boat Loans
                              • Boat Loan Calculator
                              • Boat Loan Rates
                              • Prequalified Boat Loans
                              • FAQ - How to Finance
                              • Extended Service Plan
                              • Tire & Wheel Plan
                              • GAP Protection
                              • Roadside Assistance
                              • Boat Insurance
                              • Boat Transport
                              • Boat Warranty
                              • Boat Documentation
                              • Boat Rental
                              • Become a Member
                              • Cookies
                              • Do Not Sell My Personal Information
                              • Community Guidelines
                              • Security Center
                              • Site Map
                              Copyright © 2026 Boats Group. All Rights ReservedAd and Sponsorship Policy|Advertiser Agreement|Copyright|Privacy Policy|Terms of Use|AdChoices