• Sell Your Boat
  • Find
    droparrow iconFind
    • Boats For Sale
    • Boat Types
    • Boat Dealers
    • Outboard Motors & Engines
    • Boat Trailers
  • Sell Your Boat
  • Finance
    droparrow iconFinance
    • Boat Loans
    • Boat Loan Calculator
    • Boat Loan Rates
    • Get Prequalified
    • FAQ - How to Finance
  • Services
    droparrow iconServices
    • Extended Service Plan
    • Tire & Wheel Plan
    • GAP Protection
    • Roadside Assistance
    • Boat Insurance
    • Boat Transport
    • Boat Warranty
    • Boat Documentation
    • Boat Rental
    • Open a Dealer Account
  • Research
    droparrow iconResearch
    • Get Advice On:
    • Buying
    • Selling
    • Boating
    • Read
    • Reviews
  • Open a Dealer Account
  • Home//
  • Boats for Sale//
  • Moomba//
  • Georgia

Moomba boats for sale in Georgia

Clear AllAll MoombaGA
Location
State
  • All States
  • Alabama
  • Arizona
  • Arkansas
  • California
  • Colorado
  • Connecticut
  • Florida
  • Georgia
  • Idaho
  • Illinois
  • Indiana
  • Louisiana
  • Maryland
  • Michigan
  • Minnesota
  • Mississippi
  • Missouri
  • Nebraska
  • New Hampshire
  • New York
  • North Carolina
  • Ohio
  • Oklahoma
  • Oregon
  • Pennsylvania
  • South Carolina
  • South Dakota
  • Tennessee
  • Texas
  • Utah
  • Vermont
  • Virginia
  • Washington
  • Wisconsin
Cities in Georgia
  • Buford
  • Americus
  • Augusta
  • Canton
  • Flowery Branch
  • Gainesville
Condition
Condition
AllNewUsed
Length
to
ft.
Year
to
Price
to
Price Drop
info
Boat Type
  • All Power
  • Ski and Wakeboard
Activity
  • All
  • Fishing
  • Day Cruising
  • Overnight Cruising
  • Watersports
  • Commercial
  • Sailing
  • Long Range Cruising
  • Lakes & Rivers
Make
  • Moomba
  • Tracker
  • Sun Tracker
  • Godfrey
  • G3
  • other
  • Lowe
  • Sea Ray
  • Starcraft
  • Yamaha WaveRunner
  • Ranger
291 more Makes...
Moomba Ranges
  • Mojo
  • Mondo
Moomba Models
  • Craz
  • Max
  • Mojo
  • Mondo
  • Tykon
  • Kaiyen
  • Makai
  • Mobius
Beam
to
ft.
Max Draft
to
ft.
Fuel Type
  • Gas
  • Other
Hull
Hull Type
  • Modified Vee
Hull Material
    Engines
    Number of Engines
    Any1234+
    Engine Type
    • All
    • Direct Drive
    • Jet Drive
    • None
    • Other
    • Single Inboard
    • Single I/O
    • Single Outboard
    • Twin Inboard
    • Twin I/O
    • Twin Outboard
    • Triple I/O
    • Triple Outboard
    • V-Drive
    For Sale By
    Pre-qualify for a boat loan in minutes
    We'll check over 15 marine lenders to get you the best rate.
    We compare rates from 15+ lenders
    Loan Calculator
    ad imageviewable ad alt texteligible ad alt textaccupixel ad alt text
    17 boats

    Sort: Recommended
    • Recommended
    • Recently Updated: Newest first
    • Recently Updated: Oldest first
    • Distance: Nearest first
    • Distance: Farthest first
    • Year: Newest first
    • Year: Oldest first
    • Length: Longest first
    • Length: Shortest first
    • Price: High to Low
    • Price: Low to High
    1. 2026 Moomba Tykon$149,995, Buford, GA 30518

      2026 Moomba Tykon

      $149,995

      $1,174/mo*

      Buford, GA 30518 | Atlanta Marine Lake Lanier

      2026 Moomba Tykon
      Dealer Logo
    2. 2027 Moomba MaxRequest a Price, Buford, GA 30518

      2027 Moomba Max

      Request a Price

      Buford, GA 30518 | Atlanta Marine Lake Lanier

      2027 Moomba Max
      Dealer Logo
    3. 2026 Moomba Mojo$139,995, Buford, GA 30518

      2026 Moomba Mojo

      $139,995

      $1,095/mo*

      Buford, GA 30518 | Atlanta Marine Lake Lanier

      2026 Moomba Mojo
      Dealer Logo
    4. 2020 Moomba Mojo$65,000, Gainesville, GA 30501

      2020 Moomba Mojo

      $65,000

      $509/mo*

      Gainesville, GA 30501 | Park Marine Boating Centers - Kennesaw

      2020 Moomba Mojo
    5. 2022 Moomba Kaiyen$79,900, Buford, GA 30518

        2022 Moomba Kaiyen

        $79,900

        $625/mo*

        Buford, GA 30518 | Watersports Central

        2022 Moomba Kaiyen
      • 2019 Moomba Craz$72,000, Americus, GA 31709

          2019 Moomba Craz

          $72,000

          $563/mo*

          Americus, GA 31709 | Private Seller

          2019 Moomba Craz
        • 2023 Moomba Mondo$74,988, Canton, GA 30114

          2023 Moomba Mondo

          $74,988

          $587/mo*

          Canton, GA 30114 | Singleton Marine - Lake Allatoona

          2023 Moomba Mondo
        • 2008 Moomba Mobius$24,995, Buford, GA 30518

          2008 Moomba Mobius

          $24,995

          ↓ Price Drop

          Buford, GA 30518 | Atlanta Marine Lake Lanier

          2008 Moomba Mobius
        • 2017 Moomba Mondo$49,995, Buford, GA 30518

            2017 Moomba Mondo

            $49,995

            $453/mo*

            Buford, GA 30518 | Atlanta Marine Lake Lanier

            2017 Moomba Mondo
          • 2020 Moomba Max$79,999, Buford, GA 30518

              2020 Moomba Max

              $79,999

              $626/mo*

              Buford, GA 30518 | Private Seller

              2020 Moomba Max
            • 2024 Moomba Craz$114,995, Buford, GA 30518

                2024 Moomba Craz

                $114,995

                $900/mo*

                Buford, GA 30518 | Atlanta Marine Lake Lanier

                2024 Moomba Craz
              • 2026 Moomba Tykon$149,995, Buford, GA 30518

                  2026 Moomba Tykon

                  $149,995

                  $1,174/mo*

                  Buford, GA 30518 | Atlanta Marine Lake Lanier

                  2026 Moomba Tykon
                • 2026 Moomba Craz$109,995, Buford, GA 30518

                    2026 Moomba Craz

                    $109,995

                    $861/mo*

                    Buford, GA 30518 | Atlanta Marine Lake Lanier

                    2026 Moomba Craz
                  • 2026 Moomba Mojo$139,995, Buford, GA 30518

                      2026 Moomba Mojo

                      $139,995

                      $1,095/mo*

                      Buford, GA 30518 | Atlanta Marine Lake Lanier

                      2026 Moomba Mojo
                    • 2027 Moomba TykonRequest a Price, Buford, GA 30518

                        2027 Moomba Tykon

                        Request a Price

                        Buford, GA 30518 | Atlanta Marine Lake Lanier

                        2027 Moomba Tykon
                      • 2027 Moomba MaxRequest a Price, Buford, GA 30518

                          2027 Moomba Max

                          Request a Price

                          Buford, GA 30518 | Atlanta Marine Lake Lanier

                          2027 Moomba Max
                        • 2027 Moomba CrazRequest a Price, Buford, GA 30518

                            2027 Moomba Craz

                            Request a Price

                            Buford, GA 30518 | Atlanta Marine Lake Lanier

                            2027 Moomba Craz
                          • 2027 Moomba MaxRequest a Price, Buford, GA 30518

                              2027 Moomba Max

                              Request a Price

                              Buford, GA 30518 | Atlanta Marine Lake Lanier

                              2027 Moomba Max
                            • 2021 Moomba Mojo$79,500, AUGUSTA, GA 30907

                              2021 Moomba Mojo

                              $79,500

                              ↓ Price Drop

                              $622/mo*

                              AUGUSTA, GA 30907 | Private Seller

                              2021 Moomba Mojo
                              • 2023 Moomba Makai$104,000, Flowery Branch, GA 30542

                                2023 Moomba Makai

                                $104,000

                                ↓ Price Drop

                                $814/mo*

                                Flowery Branch, GA 30542 | Private Seller

                                2023 Moomba Makai
                                • 2027 Moomba MaxRequest a Price, Buford, GA 30518

                                    2027 Moomba Max

                                    Request a Price

                                    Buford, GA 30518 | Atlanta Marine Lake Lanier

                                    2027 Moomba Max
                                    Dealer Logo
                                  • <
                                  • 1
                                  • >
                                  Connect with Us
                                  YoutubeInstagramFacebookXReddit
                                  Download the BoatTrader app
                                  App StoreGoogle Play
                                  • Boats for Sale
                                  • Outboard Motors & Engines
                                  • Boat Trailers
                                  • Boat Research
                                  • Boating Lifestyle Calculator
                                  • About Boat Trader
                                  • Private Sellers
                                  • Dealers
                                  • My Boats
                                  • Boat Loans
                                  • Boat Loan Calculator
                                  • Boat Loan Rates
                                  • Prequalified Boat Loans
                                  • FAQ - How to Finance
                                  • Extended Service Plan
                                  • Tire & Wheel Plan
                                  • GAP Protection
                                  • Roadside Assistance
                                  • Boat Insurance
                                  • Boat Transport
                                  • Boat Warranty
                                  • Boat Documentation
                                  • Boat Rental
                                  • Become a Member
                                  • Cookies
                                  • Do Not Sell My Personal Information
                                  • Community Guidelines
                                  • Security Center
                                  • Site Map
                                  Copyright © 2026 Boats Group. All Rights ReservedAd and Sponsorship Policy|Advertiser Agreement|Copyright|Privacy Policy|Terms of Use|AdChoices