• Sell Your Boat
  • Find
    droparrow iconFind
    • Boats For Sale
    • Boat Types
    • Boat Dealers
    • Outboard Motors & Engines
    • Boat Trailers
  • Sell Your Boat
  • Finance
    droparrow iconFinance
    • Boat Loans
    • Boat Loan Calculator
    • Boat Loan Rates
    • Get Prequalified
    • FAQ - How to Finance
  • Services
    droparrow iconServices
    • Extended Service Plan
    • Tire & Wheel Plan
    • GAP Protection
    • Roadside Assistance
    • Boat Insurance
    • Boat Transport
    • Boat Warranty
    • Boat Documentation
    • Boat Rental
    • Open a Dealer Account
  • Research
    droparrow iconResearch
    • Get Advice On:
    • Buying
    • Selling
    • Boating
    • Read
    • Reviews
  • Open a Dealer Account
  • Home//
  • Boats for Sale//
  • Marlow Yachts//
  • Explorer 70e

Marlow Yachts Explorer 70e boats for sale

Clear AllMarlow explorer-70e
Location
from
State
  • All States
  • Florida
Condition
Condition
AllNewUsed
Length
to
ft.
Year
to
Price
to
Price Drop
info
Boat Type
  • All Power
  • Trawler
Activity
  • All
  • Fishing
  • Day Cruising
  • Overnight Cruising
  • Watersports
  • Commercial
  • Sailing
  • Long Range Cruising
  • Lakes & Rivers
Make
  • Marlow
  • Tracker
  • Sea Ray
  • Sun Tracker
  • Yamaha Boats
  • Sea-Doo
  • Bennington
  • Ranger
  • Boston Whaler
  • other
  • Yamaha WaveRunner
2,024 more Makes...
Marlow Models
  • Explorer 70E
  • Explorer 49E
  • Explorer 75E-CB
  • 375
  • 53E
  • 61C
  • 65
  • 72 E-CB
  • 72E LRC
  • 78E
  • 80 Explorer
8 more Models...
Beam
to
ft.
Max Draft
to
ft.
Fuel Type
  • Diesel
Hull
Hull Type
    Hull Material
      Engines
      Number of Engines
      Any1234+
      Engine Type
      • All
      • Direct Drive
      • Jet Drive
      • None
      • Other
      • Single Inboard
      • Single I/O
      • Single Outboard
      • Twin Inboard
      • Twin I/O
      • Twin Outboard
      • Triple I/O
      • Triple Outboard
      • V-Drive
      For Sale By
      Pre-qualify for a boat loan in minutes
      We'll check over 15 marine lenders to get you the best rate.
      We compare rates from 15+ lenders
      Loan Calculator
      Ad Image
      viewable ad alt texteligible ad alt textaccupixel ad alt text
      28 boats

      Sort: Recommended
      • Recommended
      • Recently Updated: Newest first
      • Recently Updated: Oldest first
      • Distance: Nearest first
      • Distance: Farthest first
      • Year: Newest first
      • Year: Oldest first
      • Length: Longest first
      • Length: Shortest first
      • Price: High to Low
      • Price: Low to High
      1. 2011 Marlow Explorer 70E$1,795,000, Marco Island, FL 34145

          2011 Marlow Explorer 70E

          $1,795,000

          $14,046/mo*

          Marco Island, FL 34145 | Allied Marine-Naples

          2011 Marlow Explorer 70E
        • 2014 Marlow 80 Explorer$3,395,000, Marco Island, FL 34145

          2014 Marlow 80 Explorer

          $3,395,000

          $26,566/mo*

          Marco Island, FL 34145 | SYC Yachts

          2014 Marlow 80 Explorer
        • Below are a few similar boat listings we think you might like.
        • 2024 Marlow 90V$10,500,000, Palm Beach, FL 33480

          2024 Marlow 90V

          $10,500,000

          $82,164/mo*

          Palm Beach, FL 33480 | Galati Yacht Sales

          2024 Marlow 90V
        • 2005 Marlow 78E$1,199,000, San Diego, CA 92101

          2005 Marlow 78E

          $1,199,000

          ↓ Price Drop

          San Diego, CA 92101 | Hallmark Yachts Inc.

          2005 Marlow 78E
        • 2027 Riva 88' FolgoreRequest a Price, Shipyard, FL 33316

            2027 Riva 88' Folgore

            Request a Price

            Shipyard, FL 33316 | Ferretti Group America

            2027 Riva 88' Folgore
            • 1999 Azimut 85 Ultimate$599,000, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301

              1999 Azimut 85 Ultimate

              $599,000

              Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 | Rick Obey Yacht Sales

              1999 Azimut 85 Ultimate
            • 2021 Princess Y78$4,495,000, Miami, FL 33101

                2021 Princess Y78

                $4,495,000

                $35,174/mo*

                Miami, FL 33101 | FYI Yachts

                2021 Princess Y78
              • 2027 Azimut Grande 26MRequest a Price, Dania Beach, FL 33004

                2027 Azimut Grande 26M

                Request a Price

                Dania Beach, FL 33004 | MarineMax East Florida Yacht Center

                2027 Azimut Grande 26M
              • 2026 Sunreef Ultima 88 | Fractional Ownership (1/6th)$2,000,000, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301

                  2026 Sunreef Ultima 88 | Fractional Ownership (1/6th)

                  $2,000,000

                  $15,650/mo*

                  Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 | Paramount Yachts

                  2026 Sunreef Ultima 88 | Fractional Ownership (1/6th)
                • 2009 Lazzara LSX 75$1,200,000, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460

                  2009 Lazzara LSX 75

                  $1,200,000

                  $9,390/mo*

                  Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460 | TheOne Marine

                  2009 Lazzara LSX 75
                • 1999 Tarrab Motor Yacht$699,000, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301

                    1999 Tarrab Motor Yacht

                    $699,000

                    Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 | Atlantic Yacht & Ship, Inc.

                    1999 Tarrab Motor Yacht
                  • 1989 Moonen 85 Long Range Cruiser$2,195,000, Miami Beach, FL 33139

                    1989 Moonen 85 Long Range Cruiser

                    $2,195,000

                    ↓ Price Drop

                    Miami Beach, FL 33139 | United Yacht Sales

                    1989 Moonen 85 Long Range Cruiser
                  • 1929 Custom HOFFAR-BEECHING Fantail Yacht BRING ALL OFFERS$849,000, Port Orchard, WA 98366

                      1929 Custom HOFFAR-BEECHING Fantail Yacht BRING ALL OFFERS

                      $849,000

                      Port Orchard, WA 98366 | NW Yachtnet

                      1929 Custom HOFFAR-BEECHING Fantail Yacht BRING ALL OFFERS
                    • 2006 Johnson 87$1,850,000, St James, JM

                        2006 Johnson 87

                        $1,850,000

                        $14,477/mo*

                        St James, JM | Barclay Tuck Yachts

                        2006 Johnson 87
                      • 2027 Azimut Fly 82Request a Price, Pompano Beach, FL 33062

                        2027 Azimut Fly 82

                        Request a Price

                        Pompano Beach, FL 33062 | MarineMax Yacht Center

                        2027 Azimut Fly 82
                      • 2027 Sirena 88Request a Price

                        2027 Sirena 88

                        Request a Price

                        Sirena Yachts

                        2027 Sirena 88
                      • 2019 Sunseeker 86 Yacht$3,695,000, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312

                        2019 Sunseeker 86 Yacht

                        $3,695,000

                        $28,914/mo*

                        Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312 | Autograph Yacht Group

                        2019 Sunseeker 86 Yacht
                      • 2022 Princess S78$5,650,000, Miami, FL 33128

                        2022 Princess S78

                        $5,650,000

                        $44,212/mo*

                        Miami, FL 33128 | Miami Yachting

                        2022 Princess S78
                      • 2018 Sunseeker 76 Yacht$723,750, Marina del Rey, CA 90292

                        2018 Sunseeker 76 Yacht

                        $723,750

                        $5,663/mo*

                        Marina del Rey, CA 90292 | SeaNet Yachts

                        2018 Sunseeker 76 Yacht
                      • 2027 Sanlorenzo SL86ARequest a Price, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316

                        2027 Sanlorenzo SL86A

                        Request a Price

                        Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316 | Sanlorenzo Americas | Fortune Yacht

                        2027 Sanlorenzo SL86A
                      • 2011 Tecnomar Velvet 90$1,338,876, Athens, GR 17561

                        2011 Tecnomar Velvet 90

                        $1,338,876

                        $10,477/mo*

                        Athens, GR 17561 | Yachting Select

                        2011 Tecnomar Velvet 90
                      • 2007 President Tri-Deck$1,749,999, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33315

                        2007 President Tri-Deck

                        $1,749,999

                        $13,694/mo*

                        Fort Lauderdale, FL 33315 | Luke Brown Yachts

                        2007 President Tri-Deck
                      • 2013 Ocean Alexander 90 Skylounge Motoryacht$3,650,000, North Palm Beach, FL 33408

                          2013 Ocean Alexander 90 Skylounge Motoryacht

                          $3,650,000

                          $28,562/mo*

                          North Palm Beach, FL 33408 | Worth Avenue Yachts - Newport RI

                          2013 Ocean Alexander 90 Skylounge Motoryacht
                        • 2013 Azimut 84$1,850,000, Miami, FL 33128

                            2013 Azimut 84

                            $1,850,000

                            $14,477/mo*

                            Miami, FL 33128 | Knot 10 Yacht Sales

                            2013 Azimut 84
                          • 1998 Azimut 85 Ultimate$999,000, La Paz, MX 23000

                              1998 Azimut 85 Ultimate

                              $999,000

                              La Paz, MX 23000 | FYI Yachts

                              1998 Azimut 85 Ultimate
                            • 2026 Johnson Motor Yacht w/Fishing Cockpit$7,120,000, Kaohsiung, TW 800-852

                                2026 Johnson Motor Yacht w/Fishing Cockpit

                                $7,120,000

                                $55,715/mo*

                                Kaohsiung, TW 800-852 | Gilman Yachts of Fort Lauderdale, Inc.

                                2026 Johnson Motor Yacht w/Fishing Cockpit
                              • 2013 Hatteras 80 Motor Yacht$2,995,000, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301

                                2013 Hatteras 80 Motor Yacht

                                $2,995,000

                                $23,436/mo*

                                Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 | Miles Yacht Group

                                2013 Hatteras 80 Motor Yacht
                              • 2007 Hatteras 80 Motor Yacht$2,149,000, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33004

                                  2007 Hatteras 80 Motor Yacht

                                  $2,149,000

                                  $16,816/mo*

                                  Fort Lauderdale, FL 33004 | HMY Yacht Sales - Charleston City Marina

                                  2007 Hatteras 80 Motor Yacht
                                • <
                                • 1
                                • >
                                Connect with Us
                                YoutubeInstagramFacebookXReddit
                                Download the BoatTrader app
                                App StoreGoogle Play
                                • Boats for Sale
                                • Outboard Motors & Engines
                                • Boat Trailers
                                • Boat Research
                                • Boating Lifestyle Calculator
                                • About Boat Trader
                                • Private Sellers
                                • Dealers
                                • My Boats
                                • Boat Loans
                                • Boat Loan Calculator
                                • Boat Loan Rates
                                • Prequalified Boat Loans
                                • FAQ - How to Finance
                                • Extended Service Plan
                                • Tire & Wheel Plan
                                • GAP Protection
                                • Roadside Assistance
                                • Boat Insurance
                                • Boat Transport
                                • Boat Warranty
                                • Boat Documentation
                                • Boat Rental
                                • Become a Member
                                • Cookies
                                • Do Not Sell My Personal Information
                                • Community Guidelines
                                • Security Center
                                • Site Map
                                Copyright © 2026 Boats Group. All Rights ReservedAd and Sponsorship Policy|Advertiser Agreement|Copyright|Privacy Policy|Terms of Use|AdChoices