• Sell Your Boat
  • Find
    droparrow iconFind
    • Boats For Sale
    • Boat Types
    • Boat Dealers
    • Outboard Motors & Engines
    • Boat Trailers
  • Sell Your Boat
  • Finance
    droparrow iconFinance
    • Boat Loans
    • Boat Loan Calculator
    • Boat Loan Rates
    • Get Prequalified
    • FAQ - How to Finance
  • Services
    droparrow iconServices
    • Extended Service Plan
    • Tire & Wheel Plan
    • GAP Protection
    • Roadside Assistance
    • Boat Insurance
    • Boat Transport
    • Boat Warranty
    • Boat Documentation
    • Boat Rental
    • Open a Dealer Account
  • Research
    droparrow iconResearch
    • Get Advice On:
    • Buying
    • Selling
    • Boating
    • Read
    • Reviews
  • Open a Dealer Account
hero image
404
  • Home//
  • Boats for Sale//
  • Maritimo//
  • X50

Maritimo X50 boats for sale

Clear AllMaritimo x50
Location
from
State
  • All States
  • Florida
Condition
Condition
AllNewUsed
Length
to
ft.
Year
to
Price
to
Price Drop
info
Boat Type
  • All Power
  • Cruisers
Activity
  • All
  • Fishing
  • Day Cruising
  • Overnight Cruising
  • Watersports
  • Commercial
  • Sailing
  • Long Range Cruising
  • Lakes & Rivers
Make
  • Maritimo
  • Tracker
  • Sea Ray
  • Sun Tracker
  • Yamaha Boats
  • Sea-Doo
  • Bennington
  • Ranger
  • Boston Whaler
  • other
  • Yamaha WaveRunner
2,026 more Makes...
Maritimo Models
  • X50
  • M50
  • M60
  • M51
  • M600
  • M75
  • S55
  • S60
  • S600
  • S75
  • X60
11 more Models...
Beam
to
ft.
Max Draft
to
ft.
Fuel Type
  • Diesel
Hull
Hull Type
  • Modified Vee
Hull Material
    Engines
    Number of Engines
    Any1234+
    Engine Type
    • All
    • Direct Drive
    • Jet Drive
    • None
    • Other
    • Single Inboard
    • Single I/O
    • Single Outboard
    • Twin Inboard
    • Twin I/O
    • Twin Outboard
    • Triple I/O
    • Triple Outboard
    • V-Drive
    For Sale By
    Pre-qualify for a boat loan in minutes
    We'll check over 15 marine lenders to get you the best rate.
    We compare rates from 15+ lenders
    Loan Calculator
    ad imageviewable ad alt texteligible ad alt textaccupixel ad alt text
    28 boats

    Sort: Recommended
    • Recommended
    • Recently Updated: Newest first
    • Recently Updated: Oldest first
    • Distance: Nearest first
    • Distance: Farthest first
    • Year: Newest first
    • Year: Oldest first
    • Length: Longest first
    • Length: Shortest first
    • Price: High to Low
    • Price: Low to High
    1. 2020 Maritimo X50$1,395,000, Coral Gables, FL 33143

        2020 Maritimo X50

        $1,395,000

        $10,916/mo*

        Coral Gables, FL 33143 | Maritimo Sales America

        2020 Maritimo X50
      • 2027 Maritimo M55 Black EditionRequest a Price

        2027 Maritimo M55 Black Edition

        Request a Price

        Maritimo Offshore Pty Ltd

        2027 Maritimo M55 Black Edition
      • Below are a few similar boat listings we think you might like.
      • 2026 Maritimo M50Request a Price, St Clair Shores, MI 48080

        2026 Maritimo M50

        Request a Price

        St Clair Shores, MI 48080 | Colony Marine

        2026 Maritimo M50
      • 2019 Maritimo M51$1,268,000, Anacortes, WA 98221

        2019 Maritimo M51

        $1,268,000

        $9,922/mo*

        Anacortes, WA 98221 | Anacortes Yachts & Ships

        2019 Maritimo M51
      • 2027 Maritimo S50Request a Price

        2027 Maritimo S50

        Request a Price

        Maritimo Offshore Pty Ltd

        2027 Maritimo S50
      • 2027 Maritimo M50Request a Price

        2027 Maritimo M50

        Request a Price

        Maritimo Offshore Pty Ltd

        2027 Maritimo M50
      • 2027 Maritimo S55Request a Price, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312

          2027 Maritimo S55

          Request a Price

          Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312 | Maritimo Sales America

          2027 Maritimo S55
        • 2016 Maritimo M51$1,195,000, Baltimore, MD 21202

          2016 Maritimo M51

          $1,195,000

          $9,351/mo*

          Baltimore, MD 21202 | Maritimo Sales America

          2016 Maritimo M51
        • 2023 Maritimo M55$2,495,000, Hilton Head Island, SC 29928

          2023 Maritimo M55

          $2,495,000

          $19,524/mo*

          Hilton Head Island, SC 29928 | Maritimo Sales America

          2023 Maritimo M55
        • 2010 Maritimo M500$849,000, South Lake Union, WA 98109

          2010 Maritimo M500

          $849,000

          $6,644/mo*

          South Lake Union, WA 98109 | Hampton Yacht Group -SEATTLE

          2010 Maritimo M500
        • 2026 Maritimo M50Request a Price, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312

          2026 Maritimo M50

          Request a Price

          Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312 | Maritimo Sales America

          2026 Maritimo M50
        • 2010 Maritimo 500 Offshore Convertible.$535,900, Fajardo, PR 00738

          2010 Maritimo 500 Offshore Convertible.

          $535,900

          $4,194/mo*

          Fajardo, PR 00738 | Sea International Yacht Brokers

          2010 Maritimo 500 Offshore Convertible.
        • 2018 Maritimo S51$1,050,000, Westport, CT 06880

            2018 Maritimo S51

            $1,050,000

            $8,216/mo*

            Westport, CT 06880 | Maritimo Sales America

            2018 Maritimo S51
          • 1995 Bayliner 4587 Motoryacht$129,900, Isleton, CA 95641

            1995 Bayliner 4587 Motoryacht

            $129,900

            Isleton, CA 95641 | Delta Marine Sales - Willow Berm Marina

            1995 Bayliner 4587 Motoryacht
          • 1985 Hatteras 53 Motor Yacht$220,000, Long Beach, CA 90745

              1985 Hatteras 53 Motor Yacht

              $220,000

              Long Beach, CA 90745 | Denison Yachting

              1985 Hatteras 53 Motor Yacht
            • 2005 Sea Ray 48 Sundancer$285,000, Miami, FL 33189

              2005 Sea Ray 48 Sundancer

              $285,000

              ↓ Price Drop

              Miami, FL 33189 | Poseidon Global Yachts

              2005 Sea Ray 48 Sundancer
            • 2006 Meridian 411 Sedan$199,900, Southport, NC 28461

                2006 Meridian 411 Sedan

                $199,900

                $1,564/mo*

                Southport, NC 28461 | Mike Stidham Yachts & Brokerage

                2006 Meridian 411 Sedan
              • 2000 Carver 530 Voyager Pilothouse$299,000, Alameda, CA 94501

                2000 Carver 530 Voyager Pilothouse

                $299,000

                Alameda, CA 94501 | Richard Boland Yachts

                2000 Carver 530 Voyager Pilothouse
              • 1999 Sea Ray 500 Sundancer$115,000, Oceanport, NJ 07757

                  1999 Sea Ray 500 Sundancer

                  $115,000

                  Oceanport, NJ 07757 | Knot 10 Yacht Sales

                  1999 Sea Ray 500 Sundancer
                • 2002 Fairline Phantom 46$229,000, San Diego, CA 92101

                  2002 Fairline Phantom 46

                  $229,000

                  ↓ Price Drop

                  San Diego, CA 92101 | Yacht Coast Yacht Sales

                  2002 Fairline Phantom 46
                • 2025 Galeon 450 HTC$1,300,000, Miami, FL 33138

                  2025 Galeon 450 HTC

                  $1,300,000

                  $10,173/mo*

                  Miami, FL 33138 | MarineMax Miami

                  2025 Galeon 450 HTC
                • 2027 Hanover 447$1,430,000, Charleston, SC 29401

                    2027 Hanover 447

                    $1,430,000

                    $11,190/mo*

                    Charleston, SC 29401 | Hanover Yachts

                    2027 Hanover 447
                  • 2027 Hanover 447$1,430,000, Tampa, FL 33602

                      2027 Hanover 447

                      $1,430,000

                      $11,190/mo*

                      Tampa, FL 33602 | Hanover Yachts

                      2027 Hanover 447
                    • 2005 Sea Ray 520 Sedan Bridge$349,000, Seattle, WA 98104

                      2005 Sea Ray 520 Sedan Bridge

                      $349,000

                      ↓ Price Drop

                      Seattle, WA 98104 | OREGON YACHT SALES, INC.

                      2005 Sea Ray 520 Sedan Bridge
                    • 2007 Sea Ray 48 Sundancer$310,000, Boca Raton, FL 33432

                      2007 Sea Ray 48 Sundancer

                      $310,000

                      $2,426/mo*

                      Boca Raton, FL 33432 | Valiatt Yachts

                      2007 Sea Ray 48 Sundancer
                    • 2027 Sirena 48Request a Price

                      2027 Sirena 48

                      Request a Price

                      Sirena Yachts

                      2027 Sirena 48
                    • 2026 Cruisers Yachts 46 Cantius$1,664,900, Port Washington, NY 11050

                      2026 Cruisers Yachts 46 Cantius

                      $1,664,900

                      $13,028/mo*

                      Port Washington, NY 11050 | Strong's Yachts

                      2026 Cruisers Yachts 46 Cantius
                    • 2006 Sea Ray 52 Sundancer$425,000, Greenport, NY 11944

                        2006 Sea Ray 52 Sundancer

                        $425,000

                        $3,326/mo*

                        Greenport, NY 11944 | DiMillo's Yacht Sales New York

                        2006 Sea Ray 52 Sundancer
                      • <
                      • 1
                      • >

                      Maritimo X50

                      A powerboat built by Maritimo, the X50 is a cruisers vessel. Maritimo X50 boats are typically used for day-cruising and overnight-cruising. These boats were built with a fiberglass modified-vee; usually with an inboard and available in Diesel.

                      Got a specific Maritimo X50 in mind?

                      There are currently 28 listings available on Boat Trader by both private sellers and professional boat dealers. The oldest boat was built in 2020 and the newest model is 2020. The starting price is $1,395,000, the most expensive is $1,395,000, and the average price of $1,395,000. Related boats include the following models: M50, M60 and M51.

                      Boat Trader works with thousands of boat dealers and brokers to bring you one of the largest collections of Maritimo X50 boats on the market. You can also browse boat dealers to find a boat near you today.

                      Connect with Us
                      YoutubeInstagramFacebookXReddit
                      Download the BoatTrader app
                      App StoreGoogle Play
                      • Boats for Sale
                      • Outboard Motors & Engines
                      • Boat Trailers
                      • Boat Research
                      • Boating Lifestyle Calculator
                      • About Boat Trader
                      • Private Sellers
                      • Dealers
                      • My Boats
                      • Boat Loans
                      • Boat Loan Calculator
                      • Boat Loan Rates
                      • Prequalified Boat Loans
                      • FAQ - How to Finance
                      • Extended Service Plan
                      • Tire & Wheel Plan
                      • GAP Protection
                      • Roadside Assistance
                      • Boat Insurance
                      • Boat Transport
                      • Boat Warranty
                      • Boat Documentation
                      • Boat Rental
                      • Become a Member
                      • Cookies
                      • Do Not Sell My Personal Information
                      • Community Guidelines
                      • Security Center
                      • Site Map
                      Copyright © 2026 Boats Group. All Rights ReservedAd and Sponsorship Policy|Advertiser Agreement|Copyright|Privacy Policy|Terms of Use|AdChoices