• Sell Your Boat
  • Find
    droparrow iconFind
    • Boats For Sale
    • Boat Types
    • Boat Dealers
    • Outboard Motors & Engines
    • Boat Trailers
  • Sell Your Boat
  • Finance
    droparrow iconFinance
    • Boat Loans
    • Boat Loan Calculator
    • Boat Loan Rates
    • Get Prequalified
    • FAQ - How to Finance
  • Services
    droparrow iconServices
    • Extended Service Plan
    • Tire & Wheel Plan
    • GAP Protection
    • Roadside Assistance
    • Boat Insurance
    • Boat Transport
    • Boat Warranty
    • Boat Documentation
    • Boat Rental
    • Open a Dealer Account
  • Research
    droparrow iconResearch
    • Get Advice On:
    • Buying
    • Selling
    • Boating
    • Read
    • Reviews
  • Open a Dealer Account
  • Home//
  • Boats for Sale//
  • KingFisher//
  • California

KingFisher boats for sale in California

Clear AllAll KingFisherCA
Location
State
  • All States
  • California
  • Michigan
  • Oregon
  • Washington
Cities in California
  • Dixon
  • Arcata
  • Bouquet Canyon
Condition
Condition
AllNewUsed
Length
to
ft.
Year
to
Price
to
Price Drop
info
Boat Type
  • All Power
  • Aluminum Fishing
  • Pilothouse
  • Saltwater Fishing
Activity
  • All
  • Fishing
  • Day Cruising
  • Overnight Cruising
  • Watersports
  • Commercial
  • Sailing
  • Long Range Cruising
  • Lakes & Rivers
Make
  • KingFisher
  • Tracker
  • Sea Ray
  • Sun Tracker
  • Bayliner
  • Beneteau
  • Boston Whaler
  • Jeanneau
  • Avalon
  • Catalina
  • Tiara Yachts
579 more Makes...
KingFisher Models
  • 16 Falcon
  • 1825 Falcon
  • 1825 Warrior Sport
  • 2025 Escape HT
  • 2325 Coastal Express
Beam
to
ft.
Max Draft
to
ft.
Fuel Type
  • Gas
Hull
Hull Type
  • Modified Vee
Hull Material
    Engines
    Number of Engines
    Any1234+
    Engine Type
    • All
    • Direct Drive
    • Jet Drive
    • None
    • Other
    • Single Inboard
    • Single I/O
    • Single Outboard
    • Twin Inboard
    • Twin I/O
    • Twin Outboard
    • Triple I/O
    • Triple Outboard
    • V-Drive
    For Sale By
    Pre-qualify for a boat loan in minutes
    We'll check over 15 marine lenders to get you the best rate.
    We compare rates from 15+ lenders
    Loan Calculator
    8 boats

    Sort: Recommended
    • Recommended
    • Recently Updated: Newest first
    • Recently Updated: Oldest first
    • Distance: Nearest first
    • Distance: Farthest first
    • Year: Newest first
    • Year: Oldest first
    • Length: Longest first
    • Length: Shortest first
    • Price: High to Low
    • Price: Low to High
    1. 2027 KingFisher 2025 Escape HTRequest a Price, Dixon, CA 95620

      2027 KingFisher 2025 Escape HT

      Request a Price

      Dixon, CA 95620 | Gone Fishin Marine - Ride on Powersports

      2027 KingFisher 2025 Escape HT
      Dealer Logo
    2. 2026 KingFisher 16 Falcon$41,500, Dixon, CA 95620

      2026 KingFisher 16 Falcon

      $41,500

      $376/mo*

      Dixon, CA 95620 | Gone Fishin Marine - Ride on Powersports

      2026 KingFisher 16 Falcon
      Dealer Logo
    3. 2023 KingFisher 1825 Warrior Sport$50,000, Dixon, CA 95620

      2023 KingFisher 1825 Warrior Sport

      $50,000

      $391/mo*

      Dixon, CA 95620 | Gone Fishin Marine - Ride on Powersports

      2023 KingFisher 1825 Warrior Sport
      Dealer Logo
    4. 2024 KingFisher 2325 Coastal Express$115,000, Bouquet Canyon, CA 91350

        2024 KingFisher 2325 Coastal Express

        $115,000

        $900/mo*

        Bouquet Canyon, CA 91350 | Private Seller

        2024 KingFisher 2325 Coastal Express
      • 2023 KingFisher 1825 Warrior Sport$50,000, Dixon, CA 95620

          2023 KingFisher 1825 Warrior Sport

          $50,000

          $391/mo*

          Dixon, CA 95620 | Gone Fishin Marine - Ride on Powersports

          2023 KingFisher 1825 Warrior Sport
        • 2026 KingFisher 16 Falcon$45,000, Dixon, CA 95620

          2026 KingFisher 16 Falcon

          $45,000

          $407/mo*

          Dixon, CA 95620 | Gone Fishin Marine - Ride on Powersports

          2026 KingFisher 16 Falcon
        • 2026 KingFisher 16 Falcon$43,000, Dixon, CA 95620

          2026 KingFisher 16 Falcon

          $43,000

          $389/mo*

          Dixon, CA 95620 | Gone Fishin Marine - Ride on Powersports

          2026 KingFisher 16 Falcon
        • 2026 KingFisher 16 Falcon$41,500, Dixon, CA 95620

          2026 KingFisher 16 Falcon

          $41,500

          $376/mo*

          Dixon, CA 95620 | Gone Fishin Marine - Ride on Powersports

          2026 KingFisher 16 Falcon
        • 2026 KingFisher 1825 Falcon$52,000, Dixon, CA 95620

            2026 KingFisher 1825 Falcon

            $52,000

            $407/mo*

            Dixon, CA 95620 | Gone Fishin Marine - Ride on Powersports

            2026 KingFisher 1825 Falcon
          • 2027 KingFisher 2025 Escape HTRequest a Price, Dixon, CA 95620

            2027 KingFisher 2025 Escape HT

            Request a Price

            Dixon, CA 95620 | Gone Fishin Marine - Ride on Powersports

            2027 KingFisher 2025 Escape HT
          • 2017 KingFisher Offshore Excursion$175,000, Arcata, CA 95521

            2017 KingFisher Offshore Excursion

            $175,000

            ↓ Price Drop

            $1,369/mo*

            Arcata, CA 95521 | Private Seller

            2017 KingFisher Offshore Excursion
            • 2026 KingFisher 16 Falcon$45,000, Dixon, CA 95620

                2026 KingFisher 16 Falcon

                $45,000

                $407/mo*

                Dixon, CA 95620 | Gone Fishin Marine - Ride on Powersports

                2026 KingFisher 16 Falcon
                Dealer Logo
              • <
              • 1
              • >
              Connect with Us
              YoutubeInstagramFacebookXReddit
              Download the BoatTrader app
              App StoreGoogle Play
              • Boats for Sale
              • Outboard Motors & Engines
              • Boat Trailers
              • Boat Research
              • Boating Lifestyle Calculator
              • About Boat Trader
              • Private Sellers
              • Dealers
              • My Boats
              • Boat Loans
              • Boat Loan Calculator
              • Boat Loan Rates
              • Prequalified Boat Loans
              • FAQ - How to Finance
              • Extended Service Plan
              • Tire & Wheel Plan
              • GAP Protection
              • Roadside Assistance
              • Boat Insurance
              • Boat Transport
              • Boat Warranty
              • Boat Documentation
              • Boat Rental
              • Become a Member
              • Cookies
              • Do Not Sell My Personal Information
              • Community Guidelines
              • Security Center
              • Site Map
              Copyright © 2026 Boats Group. All Rights ReservedAd and Sponsorship Policy|Advertiser Agreement|Copyright|Privacy Policy|Terms of Use|AdChoices