• Sell Your Boat
  • Find
    droparrow iconFind
    • Boats For Sale
    • Boat Types
    • Boat Dealers
    • Outboard Motors & Engines
    • Boat Trailers
  • Sell Your Boat
  • Finance
    droparrow iconFinance
    • Boat Loans
    • Boat Loan Calculator
    • Boat Loan Rates
    • Get Prequalified
    • FAQ - How to Finance
  • Services
    droparrow iconServices
    • Extended Service Plan
    • Tire & Wheel Plan
    • GAP Protection
    • Roadside Assistance
    • Boat Insurance
    • Boat Transport
    • Boat Warranty
    • Boat Documentation
    • Boat Rental
    • Open a Dealer Account
  • Research
    droparrow iconResearch
    • Get Advice On:
    • Buying
    • Selling
    • Boating
    • Read
    • Reviews
  • Open a Dealer Account
  • Home//
  • Boats for Sale//
  • Kenner//
  • 19vx

Kenner 19vx boats for sale

Clear AllKenner 19vx
Location
from
State
  • All States
  • Louisiana
Condition
Condition
AllNewUsed
Length
to
ft.
Year
to
Price
to
Price Drop
info
Boat Type
  • All Power
  • Bay
Activity
  • All
  • Fishing
  • Day Cruising
  • Overnight Cruising
  • Watersports
  • Commercial
  • Sailing
  • Long Range Cruising
  • Lakes & Rivers
Make
  • Kenner
  • Tracker
  • Sea Ray
  • Sun Tracker
  • Yamaha Boats
  • Sea-Doo
  • Bennington
  • Ranger
  • Boston Whaler
  • other
  • Yamaha WaveRunner
2,026 more Makes...
Kenner Models
  • 180VX
  • 18V
  • 1902
  • 19V
  • 19VX
  • 21V
  • 21VX Tunnel
  • Vision 1800
  • Vision 1902
Beam
to
ft.
Max Draft
to
ft.
Fuel Type
  • Gas
Hull
Hull Type
  • Modified Vee
Hull Material
    Engines
    Number of Engines
    Any1234+
    Engine Type
    • All
    • Direct Drive
    • Jet Drive
    • None
    • Other
    • Single Inboard
    • Single I/O
    • Single Outboard
    • Twin Inboard
    • Twin I/O
    • Twin Outboard
    • Triple I/O
    • Triple Outboard
    • V-Drive
    For Sale By
    Pre-qualify for a boat loan in minutes
    We'll check over 15 marine lenders to get you the best rate.
    We compare rates from 15+ lenders
    Loan Calculator
    Ad Image
    viewable ad alt texteligible ad alt textaccupixel ad alt text
    28 boats

    Sort: Recommended
    • Recommended
    • Recently Updated: Newest first
    • Recently Updated: Oldest first
    • Distance: Nearest first
    • Distance: Farthest first
    • Year: Newest first
    • Year: Oldest first
    • Length: Longest first
    • Length: Shortest first
    • Price: High to Low
    • Price: Low to High
    1. 2008 Kenner 19VX$13,995, New Orleans, LA 70118

      2008 Kenner 19VX

      $13,995

      New Orleans, LA 70118 | The Boat Yard Inc

      2008 Kenner 19VX
    2. 2004 Kenner Vision 1800$18,900, Orange Beach, AL 36561

      2004 Kenner Vision 1800

      $18,900

      Orange Beach, AL 36561 | Grander Marine

      2004 Kenner Vision 1800
    3. Below are a few similar boat listings we think you might like.
    4. 2006 Kenner 180VX$17,500, Mobile, AL 36607

      2006 Kenner 180VX

      $17,500

      Mobile, AL 36607 | Bluewater Yacht Sales, Inc.

      2006 Kenner 180VX
    5. 2003 Kenner Vision 1902$10,495, Kemah, TX 77565

      2003 Kenner Vision 1902

      $10,495

      ↓ Price Drop

      Kemah, TX 77565 | DC Powersports and Marine

      2003 Kenner Vision 1902
    6. 2004 Kenner 18V$8,995, New Orleans, LA 70118

      2004 Kenner 18V

      $8,995

      New Orleans, LA 70118 | The Boat Yard Inc

      2004 Kenner 18V
    7. 2005 Kenner 1902$14,995, New Orleans, LA 70118

        2005 Kenner 1902

        $14,995

        New Orleans, LA 70118 | The Boat Yard Inc

        2005 Kenner 1902
      • 2002 Kenner 18 CC$9,995, New Orleans, LA 70118

          2002 Kenner 18 CC

          $9,995

          New Orleans, LA 70118 | The Boat Yard Inc

          2002 Kenner 18 CC
        • 2004 Kenner 19V$17,990, Mobile, AL 36693

          2004 Kenner 19V

          $17,990

          Mobile, AL 36693 | Full Throttle Marine

          2004 Kenner 19V
        • 2027 Avid 20 Rogue SCRequest a Price, High Springs, FL 32643

          2027 Avid 20 Rogue SC

          Request a Price

          High Springs, FL 32643 | LTD Motors - High Springs

          2027 Avid 20 Rogue SC
        • 2003 Boston Whaler 210 Outrage$22,900, Crystal River, FL 34423

          2003 Boston Whaler 210 Outrage

          $22,900

          ↓ Price Drop

          Crystal River, FL 34423 | Private Seller

          2003 Boston Whaler 210 Outrage
          • 2014 Scout 210 XSF$29,900, Hypoluxo, FL 33462

            2014 Scout 210 XSF

            $29,900

            $271/mo*

            Hypoluxo, FL 33462 | Boat Dynasty, Inc

            2014 Scout 210 XSF
          • 2007 Hydra-Sports Lightning 212 CC$20,500, Darien, CT 06820

              2007 Hydra-Sports Lightning 212 CC

              $20,500

              Darien, CT 06820 | Private Seller

              2007 Hydra-Sports Lightning 212 CC
              • 2008 Boston Whaler 170 Montauk$19,250, Dunedin, FL 34698

                  2008 Boston Whaler 170 Montauk

                  $19,250

                  Dunedin, FL 34698 | Private Seller

                  2008 Boston Whaler 170 Montauk
                  • 2025 Scout 177 Sport$57,260, Marathon, FL 33050

                    2025 Scout 177 Sport

                    $57,260

                    ↓ Price Drop

                    $448/mo*

                    Marathon, FL 33050 | MarineMax Marathon

                    2025 Scout 177 Sport
                  • 2023 May-Craft 208 CC$63,995, Smithfield, NC 27577

                      2023 May-Craft 208 CC

                      $63,995

                      $501/mo*

                      Smithfield, NC 27577 | Collins Inc. of Johnston County

                      2023 May-Craft 208 CC
                    • 2007 Sea Fox 197 Center Console$9,750, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418

                        2007 Sea Fox 197 Center Console

                        $9,750

                        Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418 | Private Seller

                        2007 Sea Fox 197 Center Console
                      • 2026 Robalo 206 Cayman$56,300, Abbeville, LA 70510

                        2026 Robalo 206 Cayman

                        $56,300

                        ↓ Price Drop

                        $441/mo*

                        Abbeville, LA 70510 | The Sportsman

                        2026 Robalo 206 Cayman
                      • 2007 Sea Hunt Triton 207$20,900, Cape Coral, FL 33991

                        2007 Sea Hunt Triton 207

                        $20,900

                        Cape Coral, FL 33991 | WMF Watercraft & Marine, Cape Coral, FL

                        2007 Sea Hunt Triton 207
                      • 2026 Robalo 206 Cayman$62,000, Abbeville, LA 70510

                        2026 Robalo 206 Cayman

                        $62,000

                        ↓ Price Drop

                        $485/mo*

                        Abbeville, LA 70510 | The Sportsman

                        2026 Robalo 206 Cayman
                      • 2025 Stabicraft 1850 Fisher$64,995, New Orleans, LA 70118

                          2025 Stabicraft 1850 Fisher

                          $64,995

                          $509/mo*

                          New Orleans, LA 70118 | The Boat Yard Inc

                          2025 Stabicraft 1850 Fisher
                        • 2026 Robalo R160 Center Console$34,915, Abbeville, LA 70510

                          2026 Robalo R160 Center Console

                          $34,915

                          ↓ Price Drop

                          $316/mo*

                          Abbeville, LA 70510 | The Sportsman

                          2026 Robalo R160 Center Console
                        • 2026 Tracker Pro Guide V-175 Combo$33,395, Lake Wales, FL 33853

                            2026 Tracker Pro Guide V-175 Combo

                            $33,395

                            $302/mo*

                            Lake Wales, FL 33853 | McKibben Boating Center of Lake Wales

                            2026 Tracker Pro Guide V-175 Combo
                          • 2005 SeaCraft SC 20 Classic$34,995, Pompano Beach, FL 33064

                            2005 SeaCraft SC 20 Classic

                            $34,995

                            Pompano Beach, FL 33064 | The Boat Kings

                            2005 SeaCraft SC 20 Classic
                          • 2026 May-Craft 208 CCRequest a Price, Church Creek, MD 21622

                              2026 May-Craft 208 CC

                              Request a Price

                              Church Creek, MD 21622 | Gootee's Marine Inc

                              2026 May-Craft 208 CC
                            • 2026 Tracker GRIZZLY® 1860 UTILITY$8,395, Lake Wales, FL 33853

                                2026 Tracker GRIZZLY® 1860 UTILITY

                                $8,395

                                Lake Wales, FL 33853 | McKibben Boating Center of Lake Wales

                                2026 Tracker GRIZZLY® 1860 UTILITY
                              • 2020 Scout 195 Sportfish$41,500, Highlands, NJ 07732

                                2020 Scout 195 Sportfish

                                $41,500

                                $376/mo*

                                Highlands, NJ 07732 | Bahrs Landing

                                2020 Scout 195 Sportfish
                              • 2015 Sea Hunt Triton 188$26,000, Narragansett, RI 02882

                                  2015 Sea Hunt Triton 188

                                  $26,000

                                  $235/mo*

                                  Narragansett, RI 02882 | Private Seller

                                  2015 Sea Hunt Triton 188
                                  • 2006 Boston Whaler 210 Outrage$36,500, Middle River, MD 21220

                                    2006 Boston Whaler 210 Outrage

                                    $36,500

                                    ↓ Price Drop

                                    $331/mo*

                                    Middle River, MD 21220 | Beacon Light Marina

                                    2006 Boston Whaler 210 Outrage
                                  • <
                                  • 1
                                  • >

                                  Kenner 19vx

                                  A powerboat built by Kenner, the 19vx is a bay vessel. Kenner 19vx boats are typically used for day-cruising, freshwater-fishing and saltwater-fishing. These boats were built with a fiberglass modified-vee; usually with an outboard-2s and available in Gas.

                                  Got a specific Kenner 19vx in mind?

                                  There are currently 28 listings available on Boat Trader by both private sellers and professional boat dealers. The oldest boat was built in 2008 and the newest model is 2008. The starting price is $13,995, the most expensive is $13,995, and the average price of $13,995. Related boats include the following models: 180VX, 18V and 1902.

                                  Boat Trader works with thousands of boat dealers and brokers to bring you one of the largest collections of Kenner 19vx boats on the market. You can also browse boat dealers to find a boat near you today.

                                  Connect with Us
                                  YoutubeInstagramFacebookXReddit
                                  Download the BoatTrader app
                                  App StoreGoogle Play
                                  • Boats for Sale
                                  • Outboard Motors & Engines
                                  • Boat Trailers
                                  • Boat Research
                                  • Boating Lifestyle Calculator
                                  • About Boat Trader
                                  • Private Sellers
                                  • Dealers
                                  • My Boats
                                  • Boat Loans
                                  • Boat Loan Calculator
                                  • Boat Loan Rates
                                  • Prequalified Boat Loans
                                  • FAQ - How to Finance
                                  • Extended Service Plan
                                  • Tire & Wheel Plan
                                  • GAP Protection
                                  • Roadside Assistance
                                  • Boat Insurance
                                  • Boat Transport
                                  • Boat Warranty
                                  • Boat Documentation
                                  • Boat Rental
                                  • Become a Member
                                  • Cookies
                                  • Do Not Sell My Personal Information
                                  • Community Guidelines
                                  • Security Center
                                  • Site Map
                                  Copyright © 2026 Boats Group. All Rights ReservedAd and Sponsorship Policy|Advertiser Agreement|Copyright|Privacy Policy|Terms of Use|AdChoices