• Sell Your Boat
  • Find
    droparrow iconFind
    • Boats For Sale
    • Boat Types
    • Boat Dealers
    • Outboard Motors & Engines
    • Boat Trailers
  • Sell Your Boat
  • Finance
    droparrow iconFinance
    • Boat Loans
    • Boat Loan Calculator
    • Boat Loan Rates
    • Get Prequalified
    • FAQ - How to Finance
  • Services
    droparrow iconServices
    • Extended Service Plan
    • Tire & Wheel Plan
    • GAP Protection
    • Roadside Assistance
    • Boat Insurance
    • Boat Transport
    • Boat Warranty
    • Boat Documentation
    • Boat Rental
    • Open a Dealer Account
  • Research
    droparrow iconResearch
    • Get Advice On:
    • Buying
    • Selling
    • Boating
    • Read
    • Reviews
  • Open a Dealer Account
  • Home//
  • Boats for Sale//
  • Hanse Yachts//
  • 385

Hanse Yachts 385 boats for sale

Clear AllHanse 385
Location
from
State
  • All States
  • New York
Condition
Condition
AllNewUsed
Length
to
ft.
Year
to
Price
to
Price Drop
info
Boat Type
  • All Sail
  • Cruisers
Activity
  • All
  • Fishing
  • Day Cruising
  • Overnight Cruising
  • Watersports
  • Commercial
  • Sailing
  • Long Range Cruising
  • Lakes & Rivers
Make
  • Hanse
  • Tracker
  • Sea Ray
  • Sun Tracker
  • Yamaha Boats
  • Sea-Doo
  • Bennington
  • Ranger
  • Boston Whaler
  • other
  • Yamaha WaveRunner
2,027 more Makes...
Hanse Models
  • 385
  • 348
  • 360
  • 418
  • 458
  • 460
  • 400
  • 410
  • 415
  • 455
  • 315
6 more Models...
Beam
to
ft.
Max Draft
to
ft.
Fuel Type
  • Diesel
Hull
Hull Type
    Hull Material
      Engines
      Number of Engines
      Any1234+
      Engine Type
      • All
      • Direct Drive
      • Jet Drive
      • None
      • Other
      • Single Inboard
      • Single I/O
      • Single Outboard
      • Twin Inboard
      • Twin I/O
      • Twin Outboard
      • Triple I/O
      • Triple Outboard
      • V-Drive
      For Sale By
      Pre-qualify for a boat loan in minutes
      We'll check over 15 marine lenders to get you the best rate.
      We compare rates from 15+ lenders
      Loan Calculator
      Ad Image
      viewable ad alt texteligible ad alt textaccupixel ad alt text
      28 boats

      Sort: Recommended
      • Recommended
      • Recently Updated: Newest first
      • Recently Updated: Oldest first
      • Distance: Nearest first
      • Distance: Farthest first
      • Year: Newest first
      • Year: Oldest first
      • Length: Longest first
      • Length: Shortest first
      • Price: High to Low
      • Price: Low to High
      1. 2016 Hanse 385$189,000, Mamaroneck, NY 10543

          2016 Hanse 385

          $189,000

          $1,479/mo*

          Mamaroneck, NY 10543 | McMichael Yacht Brokers LTD.

          2016 Hanse 385
        • 2023 Pursuit OS 385 Offshore$624,900, Tarpon Springs, FL 34689

          2023 Pursuit OS 385 Offshore

          $624,900

          ↓ Price Drop

          $4,890/mo*

          Tarpon Springs, FL 34689 | Off the Hook Yachts - Tampa

          2023 Pursuit OS 385 Offshore
        • Below are a few similar boat listings we think you might like.
        • 2015 Pursuit OS 385 Offshore$309,000, Beaufort, SC 29902

          2015 Pursuit OS 385 Offshore

          $309,000

          ↓ Price Drop

          $2,418/mo*

          Beaufort, SC 29902 | Knot 10 Yacht Sales

          2015 Pursuit OS 385 Offshore
        • 2018 Pursuit OS 385 Offshore$449,000, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33315

          2018 Pursuit OS 385 Offshore

          $449,000

          $3,514/mo*

          Fort Lauderdale, FL 33315 | LIME Yacht Brokerage

          2018 Pursuit OS 385 Offshore
        • 2012 Pursuit OS 385 Offshore$324,900, Mattituck, NY 11952

          2012 Pursuit OS 385 Offshore

          $324,900

          ↓ Price Drop

          $2,542/mo*

          Mattituck, NY 11952 | Strongs Marine

          2012 Pursuit OS 385 Offshore
        • 2021 Pursuit OS 385 Offshore$564,900, Barrington, RI 02806

            2021 Pursuit OS 385 Offshore

            $564,900

            $4,420/mo*

            Barrington, RI 02806 | Striper Marina

            2021 Pursuit OS 385 Offshore
          • 2015 Pursuit OS 385 Offshore$399,000, Everett, WA 98201

              2015 Pursuit OS 385 Offshore

              $399,000

              $3,122/mo*

              Everett, WA 98201 | BananaBelt Boats & Yachts

              2015 Pursuit OS 385 Offshore
            • 2019 Pursuit OS 385 Offshore$439,000, Northport, NY 11768

                2019 Pursuit OS 385 Offshore

                $439,000

                $3,435/mo*

                Northport, NY 11768 | Long Island Marine Group

                2019 Pursuit OS 385 Offshore
              • 2014 Pursuit OS 385 Offshore$289,900, East Dennis, MA 02641

                  2014 Pursuit OS 385 Offshore

                  $289,900

                  $2,269/mo*

                  East Dennis, MA 02641 | BLM Yacht Sales / Fall River

                  2014 Pursuit OS 385 Offshore
                • 2022 Pursuit OS 385 Offshore$599,000, Greenwich, CT 06830

                    2022 Pursuit OS 385 Offshore

                    $599,000

                    $4,687/mo*

                    Greenwich, CT 06830 | Southpaw Yacht Sales

                    2022 Pursuit OS 385 Offshore
                  • 2016 Pursuit OS 385 Offshore$299,995, South Portland, ME 04106

                      2016 Pursuit OS 385 Offshore

                      $299,995

                      $2,348/mo*

                      South Portland, ME 04106 | Port Harbor Marine - South Portland, ME

                      2016 Pursuit OS 385 Offshore
                    • 2020 Pursuit OS 385 Offshore$409,900, Bohemia, NY 11716

                        2020 Pursuit OS 385 Offshore

                        $409,900

                        $3,208/mo*

                        Bohemia, NY 11716 | Island Yacht Sales

                        2020 Pursuit OS 385 Offshore
                      • 2022 Pursuit OS 385 Offshore$549,000, San Diego, CA 92106

                        2022 Pursuit OS 385 Offshore

                        $549,000

                        $4,296/mo*

                        San Diego, CA 92106 | Kusler Yachts

                        2022 Pursuit OS 385 Offshore
                      • 2014 Pursuit OS 385 OffshoreRequest a Price, Huntington Beach, CA 92648

                        2014 Pursuit OS 385 Offshore

                        Request a Price

                        Huntington Beach, CA 92648 | The Find Group

                        2014 Pursuit OS 385 Offshore
                      • 1998 Silverton 360 Express$50,000, Prospect, KY 40059

                          1998 Silverton 360 Express

                          $50,000

                          Prospect, KY 40059 | Private Seller

                          1998 Silverton 360 Express
                        • 2002 Sea Ray 340 Sundancer$59,900, Chestertown, MD 21620

                          2002 Sea Ray 340 Sundancer

                          $59,900

                          Chestertown, MD 21620 | Salt Yacht Brokerage

                          2002 Sea Ray 340 Sundancer
                        • 1990 Bayliner 3888 Motoryacht$49,950, Everett, WA 98201

                            1990 Bayliner 3888 Motoryacht

                            $49,950

                            Everett, WA 98201 | Everett Yachts

                            1990 Bayliner 3888 Motoryacht
                          • 2008 Sea Ray Sundancer 310$79,000, Fajardo, PR 00738

                              2008 Sea Ray Sundancer 310

                              $79,000

                              $618/mo*

                              Fajardo, PR 00738 | Wally Castro Marine

                              2008 Sea Ray Sundancer 310
                            • 2004 Formula 34 Performance Cruiser$49,995, Alvin, TX 77511

                                2004 Formula 34 Performance Cruiser

                                $49,995

                                Alvin, TX 77511 | Sunset Marine Tx

                                2004 Formula 34 Performance Cruiser
                              • 2022 Schaefer 400$449,000, Dania Beach, FL 33004

                                  2022 Schaefer 400

                                  $449,000

                                  $3,514/mo*

                                  Dania Beach, FL 33004 | Schaefer Yachts

                                  2022 Schaefer 400
                                • 2002 Rinker 342 Rinker$53,850, Deale, MD 20751

                                    2002 Rinker 342 Rinker

                                    $53,850

                                    Deale, MD 20751 | Private Seller

                                    2002 Rinker 342 Rinker
                                    • 2026 Regal 33 Express$479,900, SEATTLE, WA 98102

                                      2026 Regal 33 Express

                                      $479,900

                                      ↓ Price Drop

                                      $3,755/mo*

                                      SEATTLE, WA 98102 | Union Marine

                                      2026 Regal 33 Express
                                    • 2027 Nimbus Weekender 11Request a Price, Point Pleasant, NJ 08742

                                        2027 Nimbus Weekender 11

                                        Request a Price

                                        Point Pleasant, NJ 08742 | Clarks Landing Yacht Sales MD

                                        2027 Nimbus Weekender 11
                                      • 2009 Sea Ray Sundancer 350$142,500, Edgewater, MD 21037

                                          2009 Sea Ray Sundancer 350

                                          $142,500

                                          $1,115/mo*

                                          Edgewater, MD 21037 | Knot 10 Yacht Sales

                                          2009 Sea Ray Sundancer 350
                                        • 2020 Regal 38 Grande Coupe$497,500, Suttons Bay, MI 49682

                                          2020 Regal 38 Grande Coupe

                                          $497,500

                                          $3,893/mo*

                                          Suttons Bay, MI 49682 | Walstrom Marine

                                          2020 Regal 38 Grande Coupe
                                        • 2026 Cruisers Yachts 38 VTRRequest a Price, San Diego, CA 92106

                                          2026 Cruisers Yachts 38 VTR

                                          Request a Price

                                          San Diego, CA 92106 | Silver Seas Yachts - San Diego

                                          2026 Cruisers Yachts 38 VTR
                                        • 2002 Four Winns 348 Vista$39,990, Stillwater, MN 55082

                                            2002 Four Winns 348 Vista

                                            $39,990

                                            Stillwater, MN 55082 | Midwest Yacht Sales

                                            2002 Four Winns 348 Vista
                                          • 2023 VanDutch Sport 35$499,999, Miami Beach, FL 33141

                                              2023 VanDutch Sport 35

                                              $499,999

                                              $3,913/mo*

                                              Miami Beach, FL 33141 | Rick Obey Yacht Sales

                                              2023 VanDutch Sport 35
                                            • <
                                            • 1
                                            • >
                                            Connect with Us
                                            YoutubeInstagramFacebookXReddit
                                            Download the BoatTrader app
                                            App StoreGoogle Play
                                            • Boats for Sale
                                            • Outboard Motors & Engines
                                            • Boat Trailers
                                            • Boat Research
                                            • Boating Lifestyle Calculator
                                            • About Boat Trader
                                            • Private Sellers
                                            • Dealers
                                            • My Boats
                                            • Boat Loans
                                            • Boat Loan Calculator
                                            • Boat Loan Rates
                                            • Prequalified Boat Loans
                                            • FAQ - How to Finance
                                            • Extended Service Plan
                                            • Tire & Wheel Plan
                                            • GAP Protection
                                            • Roadside Assistance
                                            • Boat Insurance
                                            • Boat Transport
                                            • Boat Warranty
                                            • Boat Documentation
                                            • Boat Rental
                                            • Become a Member
                                            • Cookies
                                            • Do Not Sell My Personal Information
                                            • Community Guidelines
                                            • Security Center
                                            • Site Map
                                            Copyright © 2026 Boats Group. All Rights ReservedAd and Sponsorship Policy|Advertiser Agreement|Copyright|Privacy Policy|Terms of Use|AdChoices