• Sell Your Boat
  • Find
    droparrow iconFind
    • Boats For Sale
    • Boat Types
    • Boat Dealers
    • Outboard Motors & Engines
    • Boat Trailers
  • Sell Your Boat
  • Finance
    droparrow iconFinance
    • Boat Loans
    • Boat Loan Calculator
    • Boat Loan Rates
    • Get Prequalified
    • FAQ - How to Finance
  • Services
    droparrow iconServices
    • Extended Service Plan
    • Tire & Wheel Plan
    • GAP Protection
    • Roadside Assistance
    • Boat Insurance
    • Boat Transport
    • Boat Warranty
    • Boat Documentation
    • Boat Rental
    • Open a Dealer Account
  • Research
    droparrow iconResearch
    • Get Advice On:
    • Buying
    • Selling
    • Boating
    • Read
    • Reviews
  • Open a Dealer Account
  • Home//
  • Boats for Sale//
  • Gulfstar//
  • Florida

Gulfstar boats for sale in Florida

Clear AllAll GulfstarFL
Location
State
  • All States
  • California
  • Connecticut
  • Florida
  • Maryland
  • Massachusetts
  • Michigan
  • New York
  • North Carolina
  • Ohio
  • Virginia
  • Washington
Cities in Florida
  • Cape Canaveral
  • Green Cove Springs
  • Indiantown
  • Naples
  • Panama City
  • Placida
  • Saint Augustine
Condition
Condition
AllNewUsed
Length
to
ft.
Year
to
Price
to
Price Drop
info
Boat Type
  • All Power
  • All Sail
  • Center Cockpit
  • Cruisers
  • Ketch
  • Motor Yachts
  • Sloop
Activity
  • All
  • Fishing
  • Day Cruising
  • Overnight Cruising
  • Watersports
  • Commercial
  • Sailing
  • Long Range Cruising
  • Lakes & Rivers
Make
  • Gulfstar
  • Sea Ray
  • Yamaha Boats
  • Tracker
  • Boston Whaler
  • Sea Hunt
  • other
  • Yamaha WaveRunner
  • Grady-White
  • Sea-Doo
  • Robalo
1,097 more Makes...
Gulfstar Models
  • 37
  • 43
  • 44
  • 44ft
  • 47 Sailmaster
  • 50 sail master ketch
  • 60 CC
  • Ketch
Beam
to
ft.
Max Draft
to
ft.
Fuel Type
  • Diesel
  • Electric
Hull
Hull Type
  • Displacement
  • Monohull
Hull Material
    Engines
    Number of Engines
    Any1234+
    Engine Type
    • All
    • Direct Drive
    • Jet Drive
    • None
    • Other
    • Single Inboard
    • Single I/O
    • Single Outboard
    • Twin Inboard
    • Twin I/O
    • Twin Outboard
    • Triple I/O
    • Triple Outboard
    • V-Drive
    For Sale By
    Pre-qualify for a boat loan in minutes
    We'll check over 15 marine lenders to get you the best rate.
    We compare rates from 15+ lenders
    Loan Calculator
    Ad Image
    viewable ad alt texteligible ad alt textaccupixel ad alt text
    8 boats

    Sort: Recommended
    • Recommended
    • Recently Updated: Newest first
    • Recently Updated: Oldest first
    • Distance: Nearest first
    • Distance: Farthest first
    • Year: Newest first
    • Year: Oldest first
    • Length: Longest first
    • Length: Shortest first
    • Price: High to Low
    • Price: Low to High
    1. 1981 Gulfstar 60 CC$325,000, Panama City, FL 32401

      1981 Gulfstar 60 CC

      $325,000

      Panama City, FL 32401 | At Ease Yacht Sales

      1981 Gulfstar 60 CC
    2. 1978 Gulfstar 50 sail master ketch$60,000, Saint Augustine, FL 32084

      1978 Gulfstar 50 sail master ketch

      $60,000

      ↓ Price Drop

      Saint Augustine, FL 32084 | Private Seller

      1978 Gulfstar 50 sail master ketch
    3. 1985 Gulfstar 44ft$28,000, Naples, FL 34102

        1985 Gulfstar 44ft

        $28,000

        Naples, FL 34102 | Private Seller

        1985 Gulfstar 44ft
      • 1977 Gulfstar 43$44,900, Placida, FL 33946

          1977 Gulfstar 43

          $44,900

          Placida, FL 33946 | Edwards Yacht Sales

          1977 Gulfstar 43
        • 1977 Gulfstar 37$21,000, Indiantown, FL 34956

          1977 Gulfstar 37

          $21,000

          Indiantown, FL 34956 | C Time Yacht Sales

          1977 Gulfstar 37
        • 1974 Gulfstar Ketch$29,900, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043

          1974 Gulfstar Ketch

          $29,900

          Green Cove Springs, FL 32043 | Sunshine Cruising Yachts

          1974 Gulfstar Ketch
        • 1981 Gulfstar 44$45,000, Cape Canaveral, FL 32920

          1981 Gulfstar 44

          $45,000

          Cape Canaveral, FL 32920 | Sunshine Cruising Yachts

          1981 Gulfstar 44
        • 1980 Gulfstar 47 Sailmaster$120,000, St Petersburg, FL 33701

          1980 Gulfstar 47 Sailmaster

          $120,000

          St Petersburg, FL 33701 | Preferred Yachts

          1980 Gulfstar 47 Sailmaster
        • <
        • 1
        • >
        Connect with Us
        YoutubeInstagramFacebookXReddit
        Download the BoatTrader app
        App StoreGoogle Play
        • Boats for Sale
        • Outboard Motors & Engines
        • Boat Trailers
        • Boat Research
        • Boating Lifestyle Calculator
        • About Boat Trader
        • Private Sellers
        • Dealers
        • My Boats
        • Boat Loans
        • Boat Loan Calculator
        • Boat Loan Rates
        • Prequalified Boat Loans
        • FAQ - How to Finance
        • Extended Service Plan
        • Tire & Wheel Plan
        • GAP Protection
        • Roadside Assistance
        • Boat Insurance
        • Boat Transport
        • Boat Warranty
        • Boat Documentation
        • Boat Rental
        • Become a Member
        • Cookies
        • Do Not Sell My Personal Information
        • Community Guidelines
        • Security Center
        • Site Map
        Copyright © 2026 Boats Group. All Rights ReservedAd and Sponsorship Policy|Advertiser Agreement|Copyright|Privacy Policy|Terms of Use|AdChoices