• Sell Your Boat
  • Find
    droparrow iconFind
    • Boats For Sale
    • Boat Types
    • Boat Dealers
    • Outboard Motors & Engines
    • Boat Trailers
  • Sell Your Boat
  • Finance
    droparrow iconFinance
    • Boat Loans
    • Boat Loan Calculator
    • Boat Loan Rates
    • Get Prequalified
    • FAQ - How to Finance
  • Services
    droparrow iconServices
    • Extended Service Plan
    • Tire & Wheel Plan
    • GAP Protection
    • Roadside Assistance
    • Boat Insurance
    • Boat Transport
    • Boat Warranty
    • Boat Documentation
    • Boat Rental
    • Open a Dealer Account
  • Research
    droparrow iconResearch
    • Get Advice On:
    • Buying
    • Selling
    • Boating
    • Read
    • Reviews
  • Open a Dealer Account
  • Home//
  • Boats for Sale//
  • Fairline Yachts//
  • Squadron 55

Fairline Yachts Squadron 55 boats for sale

Clear AllFairline squadron-55
Location
from
State
  • All States
  • Connecticut
Condition
Condition
AllNewUsed
Length
to
ft.
Year
to
Price
to
Price Drop
info
Boat Type
  • All Power
  • Motor Yachts
Activity
  • All
  • Fishing
  • Day Cruising
  • Overnight Cruising
  • Watersports
  • Commercial
  • Sailing
  • Long Range Cruising
  • Lakes & Rivers
Make
  • Fairline
  • Tracker
  • Sea Ray
  • Sun Tracker
  • Yamaha Boats
  • Sea-Doo
  • Bennington
  • Ranger
  • Boston Whaler
  • other
  • Yamaha WaveRunner
2,025 more Makes...
Fairline Ranges
  • Squadron
  • Targa
  • Phantom
Fairline Models
  • Squadron 55
  • F//Line 33 Outboard
  • Targa 52 GT
  • Phantom 46
  • Squadron 50
  • Squadron 52
  • Squadron 58
  • Targa 40
  • Targa 43
  • Targa 45 GT
  • Targa 47 GT
15 more Models...
Beam
to
ft.
Max Draft
to
ft.
Fuel Type
  • Diesel
Hull
Hull Type
  • Deep Vee
Hull Material
    Engines
    Number of Engines
    Any1234+
    Engine Type
    • All
    • Direct Drive
    • Jet Drive
    • None
    • Other
    • Single Inboard
    • Single I/O
    • Single Outboard
    • Twin Inboard
    • Twin I/O
    • Twin Outboard
    • Triple I/O
    • Triple Outboard
    • V-Drive
    For Sale By
    Pre-qualify for a boat loan in minutes
    We'll check over 15 marine lenders to get you the best rate.
    We compare rates from 15+ lenders
    Loan Calculator
    Ad Image
    viewable ad alt texteligible ad alt textaccupixel ad alt text
    28 boats

    Sort: Recommended
    • Recommended
    • Recently Updated: Newest first
    • Recently Updated: Oldest first
    • Distance: Nearest first
    • Distance: Farthest first
    • Year: Newest first
    • Year: Oldest first
    • Length: Longest first
    • Length: Shortest first
    • Price: High to Low
    • Price: Low to High
    1. 2000 Fairline Squadron 55$270,960, Stamford, CT 06901

      2000 Fairline Squadron 55

      $270,960

      ↓ Price Drop

      Stamford, CT 06901 | Yachts360

      2000 Fairline Squadron 55
    2. 2026 Fairline Squadron 58Request a Price, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33315

      2026 Fairline Squadron 58

      Request a Price

      Fort Lauderdale, FL 33315 | Strong's Yachts

      2026 Fairline Squadron 58
    3. Below are a few similar boat listings we think you might like.
    4. 2024 Fairline 50 GT$1,199,900, Harrison Township, MI 48045

      2024 Fairline 50 GT

      $1,199,900

      ↓ Price Drop

      $9,389/mo*

      Harrison Township, MI 48045 | Ocean Point Yacht Sales

      2024 Fairline 50 GT
    5. 2025 Fairline Targa 50 GT$1,533,090, Mattituck, NY 11952

      2025 Fairline Targa 50 GT

      $1,533,090

      $11,997/mo*

      Mattituck, NY 11952 | Strong's Yachts

      2025 Fairline Targa 50 GT
    6. 2007 Fairline Targa 52 GT$345,000, Panama City, PA 0101

        2007 Fairline Targa 52 GT

        $345,000

        $2,700/mo*

        Panama City, PA 0101 | Panama Yacht Broker

        2007 Fairline Targa 52 GT
      • 2001 Fairline 55$374,000, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292

        2001 Fairline 55

        $374,000

        Marina Del Rey, CA 90292 | IVT Yacht Sales, Inc

        2001 Fairline 55
      • 2024 Cruisers Yachts 50 Cantius$1,199,000, Brick Township, NJ 08724

        2024 Cruisers Yachts 50 Cantius

        $1,199,000

        $9,382/mo*

        Brick Township, NJ 08724 | MarineMax Brick

        2024 Cruisers Yachts 50 Cantius
      • 2017 VanDutch 55$815,000, Miami Beach, FL 33139

          2017 VanDutch 55

          $815,000

          $6,378/mo*

          Miami Beach, FL 33139 | Breezo Marine Yacht Sales

          2017 VanDutch 55
        • 2025 Formula 500 Super Sport Crossover$1,995,000, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316

            2025 Formula 500 Super Sport Crossover

            $1,995,000

            $15,611/mo*

            Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316 | Woods & Associates Yacht Brokerage

            2025 Formula 500 Super Sport Crossover
          • 2002 Carver 506 Motor Yacht$268,654, Page, AZ 86040

              2002 Carver 506 Motor Yacht

              $268,654

              Page, AZ 86040 | Private Seller

              2002 Carver 506 Motor Yacht
            • 1965 Chris-Craft 57 Constellation$239,000, Seattle, WA 98109

                1965 Chris-Craft 57 Constellation

                $239,000

                Seattle, WA 98109 | Chuck Hovey Yachts, Inc.

                1965 Chris-Craft 57 Constellation
              • 2023 Cruisers Yachts Cantius50$1,210,000, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034

                  2023 Cruisers Yachts Cantius50

                  $1,210,000

                  $9,468/mo*

                  Fernandina Beach, FL 32034 | Private Seller

                  2023 Cruisers Yachts Cantius50
                • 1997 Sunseeker Manhattan 48$249,995, Monmouth Beach, NJ 07750

                    1997 Sunseeker Manhattan 48

                    $249,995

                    Monmouth Beach, NJ 07750 | Private Seller

                    1997 Sunseeker Manhattan 48
                  • 2003 Sea Ray S600 Sunsport$329,000, Middle River, MD 21220

                      2003 Sea Ray S600 Sunsport

                      $329,000

                      Middle River, MD 21220 | Private Seller

                      2003 Sea Ray S600 Sunsport
                    • 2008 Savannah 54$395,000, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301

                        2008 Savannah 54

                        $395,000

                        $3,091/mo*

                        Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 | Seacliff Yacht Sales

                        2008 Savannah 54
                      • 2005 Sea Ray 600 Sun Sport$339,000, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316

                        2005 Sea Ray 600 Sun Sport

                        $339,000

                        ↓ Price Drop

                        Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316 | Denison Yachting

                        2005 Sea Ray 600 Sun Sport
                      • 2005 Sea Ray 600 Sun Sport$339,000, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316

                        2005 Sea Ray 600 Sun Sport

                        $339,000

                        ↓ Price Drop

                        Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316 | Denison Yachting

                        2005 Sea Ray 600 Sun Sport
                      • 2007 Carver 56 Voyager SE$499,000, Dania Beach, FL 33004

                        2007 Carver 56 Voyager SE

                        $499,000

                        ↓ Price Drop

                        $3,905/mo*

                        Dania Beach, FL 33004 | Atlantic Yacht & Ship, Inc.

                        2007 Carver 56 Voyager SE
                      • 1999 Sea Ray 500 Sundancer$165,000, Grasonville, MD 21638

                          1999 Sea Ray 500 Sundancer

                          $165,000

                          Grasonville, MD 21638 | Knot 10 Yacht Sales

                          1999 Sea Ray 500 Sundancer
                        • 2004 Sea Ray 500 Sundancer$339,900, Warwick, RI 02886

                            2004 Sea Ray 500 Sundancer

                            $339,900

                            Warwick, RI 02886 | Private Seller

                            2004 Sea Ray 500 Sundancer
                          • 1988 Ocean Yachts Motor Yacht$119,000, CLAY, MI 48001

                              1988 Ocean Yachts Motor Yacht

                              $119,000

                              CLAY, MI 48001 | Private Seller

                              1988 Ocean Yachts Motor Yacht
                              • 2001 Sea Ray 540 DA$300,000, North Tonawanda, NY 14120

                                  2001 Sea Ray 540 DA

                                  $300,000

                                  North Tonawanda, NY 14120 | Smith Boys North Tonawanda

                                  2001 Sea Ray 540 DA
                                • 2010 Sea Ray Sundancer 540$499,000, Chattanooga, TN 37416

                                    2010 Sea Ray Sundancer 540

                                    $499,000

                                    $3,905/mo*

                                    Chattanooga, TN 37416 | Erwin Marine

                                    2010 Sea Ray Sundancer 540
                                  • 2022 Pershing 6X$3,600,000, Miami Beach, FL 33139

                                      2022 Pershing 6X

                                      $3,600,000

                                      $28,171/mo*

                                      Miami Beach, FL 33139 | Italian Yacht Group

                                      2022 Pershing 6X
                                    • 2008 Sea Ray 55 Sundancer$529,000, St. Thomas, VI 00802

                                        2008 Sea Ray 55 Sundancer

                                        $529,000

                                        $4,140/mo*

                                        St. Thomas, VI 00802 | Harbor Shoppers

                                        2008 Sea Ray 55 Sundancer
                                      • 2023 Cantieri di Pisa Tender 50$1,104,573, Pisa, PI 56122

                                          2023 Cantieri di Pisa Tender 50

                                          $1,104,573

                                          $8,643/mo*

                                          Pisa, PI 56122 | Northrop and Johnson

                                          2023 Cantieri di Pisa Tender 50
                                        • 1993 Sea Ray 500 Sundancer$89,000, Cambridge, MD 21613

                                            1993 Sea Ray 500 Sundancer

                                            $89,000

                                            Cambridge, MD 21613 | Knot 10 Yacht Sales

                                            1993 Sea Ray 500 Sundancer
                                          • 1993 Sea Ray Sundancer$150,000, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312

                                              1993 Sea Ray Sundancer

                                              $150,000

                                              Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312 | Rick Obey Yacht Sales

                                              1993 Sea Ray Sundancer
                                            • <
                                            • 1
                                            • >
                                            Connect with Us
                                            YoutubeInstagramFacebookXReddit
                                            Download the BoatTrader app
                                            App StoreGoogle Play
                                            • Boats for Sale
                                            • Outboard Motors & Engines
                                            • Boat Trailers
                                            • Boat Research
                                            • Boating Lifestyle Calculator
                                            • About Boat Trader
                                            • Private Sellers
                                            • Dealers
                                            • My Boats
                                            • Boat Loans
                                            • Boat Loan Calculator
                                            • Boat Loan Rates
                                            • Prequalified Boat Loans
                                            • FAQ - How to Finance
                                            • Extended Service Plan
                                            • Tire & Wheel Plan
                                            • GAP Protection
                                            • Roadside Assistance
                                            • Boat Insurance
                                            • Boat Transport
                                            • Boat Warranty
                                            • Boat Documentation
                                            • Boat Rental
                                            • Become a Member
                                            • Cookies
                                            • Do Not Sell My Personal Information
                                            • Community Guidelines
                                            • Security Center
                                            • Site Map
                                            Copyright © 2026 Boats Group. All Rights ReservedAd and Sponsorship Policy|Advertiser Agreement|Copyright|Privacy Policy|Terms of Use|AdChoices