• Sell Your Boat
  • Find
    droparrow iconFind
    • Boats For Sale
    • Boat Types
    • Boat Dealers
    • Outboard Motors & Engines
    • Boat Trailers
  • Sell Your Boat
  • Finance
    droparrow iconFinance
    • Boat Loans
    • Boat Loan Calculator
    • Boat Loan Rates
    • Get Prequalified
    • FAQ - How to Finance
  • Services
    droparrow iconServices
    • Extended Service Plan
    • Tire & Wheel Plan
    • GAP Protection
    • Roadside Assistance
    • Boat Insurance
    • Boat Transport
    • Boat Warranty
    • Boat Documentation
    • Boat Rental
    • Open a Dealer Account
  • Research
    droparrow iconResearch
    • Get Advice On:
    • Buying
    • Selling
    • Boating
    • Read
    • Reviews
  • Open a Dealer Account
  • Home//
  • Boats for Sale//
  • Fairline Yachts//
  • Squadron 50

Fairline Yachts Squadron 50 boats for sale

Clear AllFairline squadron-50
Location
from
State
  • All States
  • California
  • Florida
Condition
Condition
AllNewUsed
Length
to
ft.
Year
to
Price
to
Price Drop
info
Boat Type
  • All Power
  • Flybridge
Activity
  • All
  • Fishing
  • Day Cruising
  • Overnight Cruising
  • Watersports
  • Commercial
  • Sailing
  • Long Range Cruising
  • Lakes & Rivers
Make
  • Fairline
  • Tracker
  • Sea Ray
  • Sun Tracker
  • Yamaha Boats
  • Sea-Doo
  • Bennington
  • Ranger
  • Boston Whaler
  • other
  • Yamaha WaveRunner
2,025 more Makes...
Fairline Ranges
  • Squadron
  • Targa
  • Phantom
Fairline Models
  • F//Line 33 Outboard
  • Targa 47 GT
  • Targa 52 GT
  • Phantom 46
  • Squadron 50
  • Squadron 58
  • Targa 40
  • Targa 43
  • Targa 45 GT
  • Targa 48 Open
15 more Models...
Beam
to
ft.
Max Draft
to
ft.
Fuel Type
  • Diesel
Hull
Hull Type
  • Modified Vee
Hull Material
    Engines
    Number of Engines
    Any1234+
    Engine Type
    • All
    • Direct Drive
    • Jet Drive
    • None
    • Other
    • Single Inboard
    • Single I/O
    • Single Outboard
    • Twin Inboard
    • Twin I/O
    • Twin Outboard
    • Triple I/O
    • Triple Outboard
    • V-Drive
    For Sale By
    Pre-qualify for a boat loan in minutes
    We'll check over 15 marine lenders to get you the best rate.
    We compare rates from 15+ lenders
    Loan Calculator
    Ad Image
    viewable ad alt texteligible ad alt textaccupixel ad alt text
    28 boats

    Sort: Recommended
    • Recommended
    • Recently Updated: Newest first
    • Recently Updated: Oldest first
    • Distance: Nearest first
    • Distance: Farthest first
    • Year: Newest first
    • Year: Oldest first
    • Length: Longest first
    • Length: Shortest first
    • Price: High to Low
    • Price: Low to High
    1. 2023 Fairline Squadron 50$999,999, Saint Augustine, FL 32080

      2023 Fairline Squadron 50

      $999,999

      ↓ Price Drop

      $7,825/mo*

      Saint Augustine, FL 32080 | Onewater Yacht Group - South Carolina

      2023 Fairline Squadron 50
    2. 2025 Fairline Squadron 50Request a Price, Sausalito, CA 94965

      2025 Fairline Squadron 50

      Request a Price

      Sausalito, CA 94965 | MRN Yacht Sales

      2025 Fairline Squadron 50
    3. 2027 Fairline Targa 47 GTRequest a Price, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33315

      2027 Fairline Targa 47 GT

      Request a Price

      Fort Lauderdale, FL 33315 | Strong's Yachts

      2027 Fairline Targa 47 GT
    4. Below are a few similar boat listings we think you might like.
    5. 2007 Fairline Targa 47 GT$335,000, Gibraltar, MI 48173

        2007 Fairline Targa 47 GT

        $335,000

        $2,621/mo*

        Gibraltar, MI 48173 | Uncharted Yacht Sales

        2007 Fairline Targa 47 GT
      • 2024 Fairline 50 GT$1,199,900, Harrison Township, MI 48045

        2024 Fairline 50 GT

        $1,199,900

        ↓ Price Drop

        $9,389/mo*

        Harrison Township, MI 48045 | Ocean Point Yacht Sales

        2024 Fairline 50 GT
      • 2025 Fairline Targa 50 GT$1,533,090, Mattituck, NY 11952

        2025 Fairline Targa 50 GT

        $1,533,090

        $11,997/mo*

        Mattituck, NY 11952 | Strong's Yachts

        2025 Fairline Targa 50 GT
      • 1999 Fairline Targa 48 Open$139,500, Huntington Beach, CA 92649

          1999 Fairline Targa 48 Open

          $139,500

          Huntington Beach, CA 92649 | Yorath Yachts

          1999 Fairline Targa 48 Open
        • 2007 Fairline Targa 52 GT$345,000, Panama City, PA 0101

            2007 Fairline Targa 52 GT

            $345,000

            $2,700/mo*

            Panama City, PA 0101 | Panama Yacht Broker

            2007 Fairline Targa 52 GT
          • 2000 Fairline Squadron 55$274,995, Stamford, CT 06901

              2000 Fairline Squadron 55

              $274,995

              Stamford, CT 06901 | Yachts360

              2000 Fairline Squadron 55
            • 2001 Fairline 55$374,000, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292

              2001 Fairline 55

              $374,000

              Marina Del Rey, CA 90292 | IVT Yacht Sales, Inc

              2001 Fairline 55
            • 2024 Fairline Targa 45 GT$997,500, Mattituck, NY 11952

              2024 Fairline Targa 45 GT

              $997,500

              $7,806/mo*

              Mattituck, NY 11952 | Strong's Yachts

              2024 Fairline Targa 45 GT
            • 2006 Fairline Phantom 50$319,000, Miami, FL 33132

                2006 Fairline Phantom 50

                $319,000

                $2,496/mo*

                Miami, FL 33132 | Seasalt Marine Corp

                2006 Fairline Phantom 50
              • 2006 Fairline Targa 47 GT$310,000, Fort Pierce, FL 34949

                2006 Fairline Targa 47 GT

                $310,000

                $2,426/mo*

                Fort Pierce, FL 34949 | Autograph Yacht Group

                2006 Fairline Targa 47 GT
              • 1996 Sea Ray 450 Sundancer$99,000, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304

                  1996 Sea Ray 450 Sundancer

                  $99,000

                  Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304 | Private Seller

                  1996 Sea Ray 450 Sundancer
                  • 2023 Cruisers Yachts Cantius50$1,210,000, Fernandina Beach, FL 32034

                      2023 Cruisers Yachts Cantius50

                      $1,210,000

                      $9,468/mo*

                      Fernandina Beach, FL 32034 | Private Seller

                      2023 Cruisers Yachts Cantius50
                    • 1999 Sea Ray 500 Sundancer$165,000, Grasonville, MD 21638

                        1999 Sea Ray 500 Sundancer

                        $165,000

                        Grasonville, MD 21638 | Knot 10 Yacht Sales

                        1999 Sea Ray 500 Sundancer
                      • 2019 Intrepid 475 Sport Yacht$725,000, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301

                        2019 Intrepid 475 Sport Yacht

                        $725,000

                        ↓ Price Drop

                        $5,673/mo*

                        Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 | Myrtle Beach Yacht Sales

                        2019 Intrepid 475 Sport Yacht
                      • 2021 Ferretti Yachts 500$899,000, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301

                        2021 Ferretti Yachts 500

                        $899,000

                        $7,035/mo*

                        Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 | Yachts360

                        2021 Ferretti Yachts 500
                      • 1996 Sea Ray 450 Sundancer$109,009, Smithtown, NY 11787

                        1996 Sea Ray 450 Sundancer

                        $109,009

                        Smithtown, NY 11787 | BlueWater Boat Sales

                        1996 Sea Ray 450 Sundancer
                      • 1989 Wellcraft Portofino 43$35,500, Chula Vista, CA 91910

                        1989 Wellcraft Portofino 43

                        $35,500

                        ↓ Price Drop

                        Chula Vista, CA 91910 | Private Seller

                        1989 Wellcraft Portofino 43
                      • 2014 Azimut 48$445,000, Miami, FL 33180

                        2014 Azimut 48

                        $445,000

                        $3,482/mo*

                        Miami, FL 33180 | Poseidon Global Yachts

                        2014 Azimut 48
                      • 2017 VanDutch 55$815,000, Miami Beach, FL 33139

                          2017 VanDutch 55

                          $815,000

                          $6,378/mo*

                          Miami Beach, FL 33139 | Breezo Marine Yacht Sales

                          2017 VanDutch 55
                        • 2006 Mochi Craft 51 Dolphin$250,000, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292

                          2006 Mochi Craft 51 Dolphin

                          $250,000

                          ↓ Price Drop

                          $1,956/mo*

                          Marina Del Rey, CA 90292 | Private Seller

                          2006 Mochi Craft 51 Dolphin
                        • 2026 Cobra Yachts Seamaster$1,100,000, Daytona Beach, FL 32114

                            2026 Cobra Yachts Seamaster

                            $1,100,000

                            $8,608/mo*

                            Daytona Beach, FL 32114 | Private Seller

                            2026 Cobra Yachts Seamaster
                          • 2005 Regal Commodore 4260$199,900, Winthrop Harbor, IL 60096

                            2005 Regal Commodore 4260

                            $199,900

                            Winthrop Harbor, IL 60096 | SkipperBud's

                            2005 Regal Commodore 4260
                          • 2003 Cranchi 50 Mediterranne$179,999, Mystic, CT 06355

                              2003 Cranchi 50 Mediterranne

                              $179,999

                              Mystic, CT 06355 | Knot 10 Yacht Sales

                              2003 Cranchi 50 Mediterranne
                            • 2005 San Juan Downeast Express$890,000, Port Washington, NY 11050

                                2005 San Juan Downeast Express

                                $890,000

                                Port Washington, NY 11050 | Luke Brown Yachts

                                2005 San Juan Downeast Express
                              • 2007 Sea Ray 48 Sundancer$349,500, Seabrook, TX 77586

                                2007 Sea Ray 48 Sundancer

                                $349,500

                                $2,735/mo*

                                Seabrook, TX 77586 | MarineMax Houston

                                2007 Sea Ray 48 Sundancer
                              • <
                              • 1
                              • >
                              Connect with Us
                              YoutubeInstagramFacebookXReddit
                              Download the BoatTrader app
                              App StoreGoogle Play
                              • Boats for Sale
                              • Outboard Motors & Engines
                              • Boat Trailers
                              • Boat Research
                              • Boating Lifestyle Calculator
                              • About Boat Trader
                              • Private Sellers
                              • Dealers
                              • My Boats
                              • Boat Loans
                              • Boat Loan Calculator
                              • Boat Loan Rates
                              • Prequalified Boat Loans
                              • FAQ - How to Finance
                              • Extended Service Plan
                              • Tire & Wheel Plan
                              • GAP Protection
                              • Roadside Assistance
                              • Boat Insurance
                              • Boat Transport
                              • Boat Warranty
                              • Boat Documentation
                              • Boat Rental
                              • Become a Member
                              • Cookies
                              • Do Not Sell My Personal Information
                              • Community Guidelines
                              • Security Center
                              • Site Map
                              Copyright © 2026 Boats Group. All Rights ReservedAd and Sponsorship Policy|Advertiser Agreement|Copyright|Privacy Policy|Terms of Use|AdChoices