• Sell Your Boat
  • Find
    droparrow iconFind
    • Boats For Sale
    • Boat Types
    • Boat Dealers
    • Outboard Motors & Engines
    • Boat Trailers
  • Sell Your Boat
  • Finance
    droparrow iconFinance
    • Boat Loans
    • Boat Loan Calculator
    • Boat Loan Rates
    • Get Prequalified
    • FAQ - How to Finance
  • Services
    droparrow iconServices
    • Extended Service Plan
    • Tire & Wheel Plan
    • GAP Protection
    • Roadside Assistance
    • Boat Insurance
    • Boat Transport
    • Boat Warranty
    • Boat Documentation
    • Boat Rental
    • Open a Dealer Account
  • Research
    droparrow iconResearch
    • Get Advice On:
    • Buying
    • Selling
    • Boating
    • Read
    • Reviews
  • Open a Dealer Account
  • Home//
  • Boats for Sale//
  • Fairline Yachts//
  • Phantom 46

Fairline Yachts Phantom 46 boats for sale

Clear AllFairline phantom-46
Location
from
State
  • All States
  • California
  • New York
Condition
Condition
AllNewUsed
Length
to
ft.
Year
to
Price
to
Price Drop
info
Boat Type
  • All Power
  • Motor Yachts
Activity
  • All
  • Fishing
  • Day Cruising
  • Overnight Cruising
  • Watersports
  • Commercial
  • Sailing
  • Long Range Cruising
  • Lakes & Rivers
Make
  • Fairline
  • Tracker
  • Sea Ray
  • Sun Tracker
  • Yamaha Boats
  • Sea-Doo
  • Bennington
  • Ranger
  • Boston Whaler
  • other
  • Yamaha WaveRunner
2,024 more Makes...
Fairline Ranges
  • Squadron
  • Targa
  • Phantom
Fairline Models
  • F//Line 33 Outboard
  • Targa 52 GT
  • Phantom 46
  • Squadron 50
  • Squadron 52
  • Squadron 58
  • Targa 40
  • Targa 43
  • Targa 45 GT
  • Targa 47 GT
15 more Models...
Beam
to
ft.
Max Draft
to
ft.
Fuel Type
  • Diesel
Hull
Hull Type
  • Deep Vee
Hull Material
    Engines
    Number of Engines
    Any1234+
    Engine Type
    • All
    • Direct Drive
    • Jet Drive
    • None
    • Other
    • Single Inboard
    • Single I/O
    • Single Outboard
    • Twin Inboard
    • Twin I/O
    • Twin Outboard
    • Triple I/O
    • Triple Outboard
    • V-Drive
    For Sale By
    Pre-qualify for a boat loan in minutes
    We'll check over 15 marine lenders to get you the best rate.
    We compare rates from 15+ lenders
    Loan Calculator
    Ad Image
    viewable ad alt texteligible ad alt textaccupixel ad alt text
    28 boats

    Sort: Recommended
    • Recommended
    • Recently Updated: Newest first
    • Recently Updated: Oldest first
    • Distance: Nearest first
    • Distance: Farthest first
    • Year: Newest first
    • Year: Oldest first
    • Length: Longest first
    • Length: Shortest first
    • Price: High to Low
    • Price: Low to High
    1. 2007 Fairline Phantom 46$259,995, Staten Island, NY 10301

      2007 Fairline Phantom 46

      $259,995

      ↓ Price Drop

      $2,035/mo*

      Staten Island, NY 10301 | Cast Off Yacht Sales

      2007 Fairline Phantom 46
    2. 2002 Fairline Phantom 46$229,000, San Diego, CA 92101

      2002 Fairline Phantom 46

      $229,000

      ↓ Price Drop

      San Diego, CA 92101 | Yacht Coast Yacht Sales

      2002 Fairline Phantom 46
    3. 2009 Fairline 48 Phantom$555,556, Boca Raton, FL 33487

        2009 Fairline 48 Phantom

        $555,556

        $4,347/mo*

        Boca Raton, FL 33487 | 26 North Yachts

        2009 Fairline 48 Phantom
      • Below are a few similar boat listings we think you might like.
      • 2021 Fairline Targa 45 GT$758,358, Fethiye, TR 48300

          2021 Fairline Targa 45 GT

          $758,358

          $5,934/mo*

          Fethiye, TR 48300 | West Nautical

          2021 Fairline Targa 45 GT
        • 2025 Fairline Targa 50 GT$1,533,090, Mattituck, NY 11952

          2025 Fairline Targa 50 GT

          $1,533,090

          $11,997/mo*

          Mattituck, NY 11952 | Strong's Yachts

          2025 Fairline Targa 50 GT
        • 2005 Fairline Phantom 50$328,994, Limassol, CY 3012

            2005 Fairline Phantom 50

            $328,994

            Limassol, CY 3012 | Private Seller

            2005 Fairline Phantom 50
            • 2000 Fairline Squadron 52$299,000, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308

                2000 Fairline Squadron 52

                $299,000

                Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308 | Gold Key Yachts

                2000 Fairline Squadron 52
              • 2007 Fairline Targa 52 GT$345,000, Panama City, PA 0101

                  2007 Fairline Targa 52 GT

                  $345,000

                  $2,700/mo*

                  Panama City, PA 0101 | Panama Yacht Broker

                  2007 Fairline Targa 52 GT
                • 2005 Fairline Targa 52$314,500, Tampa, FL 33616

                  2005 Fairline Targa 52

                  $314,500

                  Tampa, FL 33616 | Off the Hook Yachts - Tampa

                  2005 Fairline Targa 52
                • 2001 Fairline Targa 43$229,000, Marina del Rey, CA 90292

                  2001 Fairline Targa 43

                  $229,000

                  Marina del Rey, CA 90292 | Luxury Yacht Sales

                  2001 Fairline Targa 43
                • 2015 Fairline Targa 48 Open$399,000, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316

                    2015 Fairline Targa 48 Open

                    $399,000

                    $3,122/mo*

                    Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316 | Luke Brown Yachts

                    2015 Fairline Targa 48 Open
                  • 2027 Fairline Targa 47 GTRequest a Price, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33315

                    2027 Fairline Targa 47 GT

                    Request a Price

                    Fort Lauderdale, FL 33315 | Strong's Yachts

                    2027 Fairline Targa 47 GT
                  • 2025 Fairline Squadron 50Request a Price, Sausalito, CA 94965

                    2025 Fairline Squadron 50

                    Request a Price

                    Sausalito, CA 94965 | MRN Yacht Sales

                    2025 Fairline Squadron 50
                  • 2017 Fairline Squadron 48$685,000, Jacksonville, FL 32225

                    2017 Fairline Squadron 48

                    $685,000

                    $5,360/mo*

                    Jacksonville, FL 32225 | Olympia Yacht Group, Inc.

                    2017 Fairline Squadron 48
                  • 2000 Fairline Squadron 52$249,500, Cape Canaveral, FL 32920

                      2000 Fairline Squadron 52

                      $249,500

                      Cape Canaveral, FL 32920 | Luke Brown Yachts

                      2000 Fairline Squadron 52
                    • 2024 Fairline Targa 45 GTRequest a Price, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48080

                        2024 Fairline Targa 45 GT

                        Request a Price

                        Saint Clair Shores, MI 48080 | Colony Marine

                        2024 Fairline Targa 45 GT
                      • 2006 Fairline Targa 52 GT$379,900, Isleton, CA 95641

                        2006 Fairline Targa 52 GT

                        $379,900

                        $2,973/mo*

                        Isleton, CA 95641 | Northern Latitude Yacht Sales

                        2006 Fairline Targa 52 GT
                      • 2015 Fairline Squadron 42$399,999, Southport, NC 28461

                          2015 Fairline Squadron 42

                          $399,999

                          $3,130/mo*

                          Southport, NC 28461 | Bluewater Yacht Sales

                          2015 Fairline Squadron 42
                        • 1985 Bluewater Yachts 510 Coastal Cruiser$67,000, Prospect, KY 40059

                          1985 Bluewater Yachts 510 Coastal Cruiser

                          $67,000

                          Prospect, KY 40059 | Off The Hook Yacht Sales

                          1985 Bluewater Yachts 510 Coastal Cruiser
                        • 1978 Bertram 42 Flybridge Motor Yacht$89,900, New Buffalo, MI 49117

                            1978 Bertram 42 Flybridge Motor Yacht

                            $89,900

                            New Buffalo, MI 49117 | Weber Yachts

                            1978 Bertram 42 Flybridge Motor Yacht
                          • 2007 Meridian 459 Motoryacht$239,000, Huntington, NY 11743

                            2007 Meridian 459 Motoryacht

                            $239,000

                            ↓ Price Drop

                            $1,870/mo*

                            Huntington, NY 11743 | Willis Marine Service, Inc.

                            2007 Meridian 459 Motoryacht
                          • 2023 Cruisers Yachts 46 Cantius$999,995, Fort Lauderdale, FL, FL 33312

                            2023 Cruisers Yachts 46 Cantius

                            $999,995

                            $7,825/mo*

                            Fort Lauderdale, FL, FL 33312 | MarineMax Pompano

                            2023 Cruisers Yachts 46 Cantius
                          • 2009 Marquis 500 Sport Coupe$329,999, Dania Beach, FL 33004

                            2009 Marquis 500 Sport Coupe

                            $329,999

                            $2,582/mo*

                            Dania Beach, FL 33004 | National Yacht Sales

                            2009 Marquis 500 Sport Coupe
                          • 1995 Ocean 48 Cockpit Motor Yacht$224,900, Cape Charles, VA 23310

                            1995 Ocean 48 Cockpit Motor Yacht

                            $224,900

                            Cape Charles, VA 23310 | United Yacht Sales

                            1995 Ocean 48 Cockpit Motor Yacht
                          • 2020 Palm Beach Motor Yachts PB52$2,195,000, Stuart, FL 34997

                              2020 Palm Beach Motor Yachts PB52

                              $2,195,000

                              $17,176/mo*

                              Stuart, FL 34997 | Palm Beach Motor Yachts - FTL

                              2020 Palm Beach Motor Yachts PB52
                            • 1992 Grand Banks 46 Classic$249,900, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

                              1992 Grand Banks 46 Classic

                              $249,900

                              Punta Gorda, FL 33950 | Edwards Yacht Sales

                              1992 Grand Banks 46 Classic
                            • 2010 Sea Ray 470 Sundancer$349,900, Gravois Mills, MO 65037

                                2010 Sea Ray 470 Sundancer

                                $349,900

                                $2,738/mo*

                                Gravois Mills, MO 65037 | Private Seller

                                2010 Sea Ray 470 Sundancer
                              • 2026 Wally wallytender43Request a Price, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301

                                  2026 Wally wallytender43

                                  Request a Price

                                  Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301 | Jeff Brown Yachts - San Diego

                                  2026 Wally wallytender43
                                • <
                                • 1
                                • >
                                Connect with Us
                                YoutubeInstagramFacebookXReddit
                                Download the BoatTrader app
                                App StoreGoogle Play
                                • Boats for Sale
                                • Outboard Motors & Engines
                                • Boat Trailers
                                • Boat Research
                                • Boating Lifestyle Calculator
                                • About Boat Trader
                                • Private Sellers
                                • Dealers
                                • My Boats
                                • Boat Loans
                                • Boat Loan Calculator
                                • Boat Loan Rates
                                • Prequalified Boat Loans
                                • FAQ - How to Finance
                                • Extended Service Plan
                                • Tire & Wheel Plan
                                • GAP Protection
                                • Roadside Assistance
                                • Boat Insurance
                                • Boat Transport
                                • Boat Warranty
                                • Boat Documentation
                                • Boat Rental
                                • Become a Member
                                • Cookies
                                • Do Not Sell My Personal Information
                                • Community Guidelines
                                • Security Center
                                • Site Map
                                Copyright © 2026 Boats Group. All Rights ReservedAd and Sponsorship Policy|Advertiser Agreement|Copyright|Privacy Policy|Terms of Use|AdChoices