• Sell Your Boat
  • Find
    droparrow iconFind
    • Boats For Sale
    • Boat Types
    • Boat Dealers
    • Outboard Motors & Engines
    • Boat Trailers
  • Sell Your Boat
  • Finance
    droparrow iconFinance
    • Boat Loans
    • Boat Loan Calculator
    • Boat Loan Rates
    • Get Prequalified
    • FAQ - How to Finance
  • Services
    droparrow iconServices
    • Extended Service Plan
    • Tire & Wheel Plan
    • GAP Protection
    • Roadside Assistance
    • Boat Insurance
    • Boat Transport
    • Boat Warranty
    • Boat Documentation
    • Boat Rental
    • Open a Dealer Account
  • Research
    droparrow iconResearch
    • Get Advice On:
    • Buying
    • Selling
    • Boating
    • Read
    • Reviews
  • Open a Dealer Account
  • Home//
  • Boats for Sale//
  • Crest

Crest boats for sale

Clear AllAll Crest
Location
from
State
  • All States
  • Alabama
  • Arizona
  • Arkansas
  • California
  • Florida
  • Georgia
  • Idaho
  • Illinois
  • Indiana
  • Iowa
  • Kentucky
  • Louisiana
  • Michigan
  • Minnesota
  • Mississippi
  • Missouri
  • New Hampshire
  • New Jersey
  • New York
  • North Carolina
  • Ohio
  • Oklahoma
  • Pennsylvania
  • South Carolina
  • Tennessee
  • Texas
  • Virginia
  • Washington
  • Wisconsin
Condition
Condition
AllNewUsed
Length
to
ft.
Year
to
Price
to
Price Drop
info
Boat Type
  • All Power
  • Bowrider
  • Deck
  • Other
  • Pontoon
  • Unspecified
  • Utility
Activity
  • All
  • Fishing
  • Day Cruising
  • Overnight Cruising
  • Watersports
  • Commercial
  • Sailing
  • Long Range Cruising
  • Lakes & Rivers
Make
  • Crest
  • Tracker
  • Sea Ray
  • Sun Tracker
  • Yamaha Boats
  • Sea-Doo
  • Bennington
  • Ranger
  • Boston Whaler
  • other
  • Yamaha WaveRunner
2,025 more Makes...
Crest Ranges
  • Savannah
  • Caribbean
  • Classic
Crest Models
  • Conquest 230 SLSC
  • Conquest 230 SLC
  • Conquest 250 SLSC
  • Classic LX 220
  • Conquest 23 FT
  • 210 L
  • Conquest SLC 215
  • Classic 200
  • Conquest 230 SLRC
  • Conquest 235 SLC
207 more Models...
Beam
to
ft.
Max Draft
to
ft.
Fuel Type
  • Gas
  • Other
Hull
Hull Type
  • Other
  • Pontoon
  • Tritoon
Hull Material
    Engines
    Number of Engines
    Any1234+
    Engine Type
    • All
    • Direct Drive
    • Jet Drive
    • None
    • Other
    • Single Inboard
    • Single I/O
    • Single Outboard
    • Twin Inboard
    • Twin I/O
    • Twin Outboard
    • Triple I/O
    • Triple Outboard
    • V-Drive
    For Sale By
    Pre-qualify for a boat loan in minutes
    We'll check over 15 marine lenders to get you the best rate.
    We compare rates from 15+ lenders
    Loan Calculator
    Ad Image
    viewable ad alt texteligible ad alt textaccupixel ad alt text
    378 boats

    Sort: Recommended
    • Recommended
    • Recently Updated: Newest first
    • Recently Updated: Oldest first
    • Distance: Nearest first
    • Distance: Farthest first
    • Year: Newest first
    • Year: Oldest first
    • Length: Longest first
    • Length: Shortest first
    • Price: High to Low
    • Price: Low to High
    1. 2021 Crest Continental 250 SLS$85,000, Gilford, NH 03249

      2021 Crest Continental 250 SLS

      $85,000

      $665/mo*

      Gilford, NH 03249 | Off The Hook Yacht Sales

      2021 Crest Continental 250 SLS
      Dealer Logo
    2. Ad Image
      Featured
      2026 Sylvan Mirage 820 Cruise
      $36,900
      Huntsville, OH 43324
      |
      Buds Marine
      Company Logo
      viewable ad alt texteligible ad alt textaccupixel ad alt text
    3. 2026 Crest Conquest 230 SLSC$62,900, Manitou Beach, MI 49253

      2026 Crest Conquest 230 SLSC

      $62,900

      $492/mo*

      Manitou Beach, MI 49253 | Devil's Lake Watersports

      2026 Crest Conquest 230 SLSC
      Dealer Logo
    4. 2020 Crest Classic LX 220 L$25,500, Table Rock, MO 65616

      2020 Crest Classic LX 220 L

      $25,500

      $231/mo*

      Table Rock, MO 65616 | Elite Yachts Chicago

      2020 Crest Classic LX 220 L
    5. 2024 Crest Classic LX 220SLC CPT$45,000, Southside, AL 35907

      2024 Crest Classic LX 220SLC CPT

      $45,000

      $407/mo*

      Southside, AL 35907 | Bucks Island

      2024 Crest Classic LX 220SLC CPT
    6. 2022 Crest 220 CLASSIC CPT$40,992, Leesville, SC 29070

      2022 Crest 220 CLASSIC CPT

      $40,992

      $371/mo*

      Leesville, SC 29070 | Captains Choice Marine

      2022 Crest 220 CLASSIC CPT
    7. 2022 Crest Classic Platinum 220$49,970, Niceville, FL 32578

      2022 Crest Classic Platinum 220

      $49,970

      $453/mo*

      Niceville, FL 32578 | Emerald Coast Marine

      2022 Crest Classic Platinum 220
    8. 2002 Crest Savannah$16,500, Trussville, AL 35173

        2002 Crest Savannah

        $16,500

        Trussville, AL 35173 | Private Seller

        2002 Crest Savannah
      • 2025 Crest Classic 200$49,995, Penhook, VA 24137

        2025 Crest Classic 200

        $49,995

        $453/mo*

        Penhook, VA 24137 | Smith Mountain Boat Tackle

        2025 Crest Classic 200
      • 2024 Crest Caribbean LX 250SLRC CP3$85,000, Southside, AL 35907

        2024 Crest Caribbean LX 250SLRC CP3

        $85,000

        $665/mo*

        Southside, AL 35907 | Bucks Island

        2024 Crest Caribbean LX 250SLRC CP3
      • 2023 Crest Classic LX 240$71,900, MILTON, WA 98354

          2023 Crest Classic LX 240

          $71,900

          $563/mo*

          MILTON, WA 98354 | Union Marine (Fife Store)

          2023 Crest Classic LX 240
        • 2023 Crest Caribbean LX 230$94,900, MILTON, WA 98354

          2023 Crest Caribbean LX 230

          $94,900

          ↓ Price Drop

          $743/mo*

          MILTON, WA 98354 | Union Marine (Fife Store)

          2023 Crest Caribbean LX 230
        • 2019 Crest Continental 270 NX-SLS Twin$118,000, Issaquah, WA 98029

            2019 Crest Continental 270 NX-SLS Twin

            $118,000

            $923/mo*

            Issaquah, WA 98029 | Private Seller

            2019 Crest Continental 270 NX-SLS Twin
          • 2023 Crest Classic 200 LX L$44,000, High Springs, FL 32643

            2023 Crest Classic 200 LX L

            $44,000

            $398/mo*

            High Springs, FL 32643 | LTD Motors - High Springs

            2023 Crest Classic 200 LX L
          • 2023 Crest Savannah 250$119,995, Monkey Island, OK 74331

            2023 Crest Savannah 250

            $119,995

            $939/mo*

            Monkey Island, OK 74331 | Nichols Marine - Monkey Island

            2023 Crest Savannah 250
          • 2016 Crest Caribbean 250 SLR2$49,500, Irmo, SC 29063

              2016 Crest Caribbean 250 SLR2

              $49,500

              $448/mo*

              Irmo, SC 29063 | Private Seller

              2016 Crest Caribbean 250 SLR2
            • 2018 Crest II 230 SLC$39,995, Fenton, MI 48430

              2018 Crest II 230 SLC

              $39,995

              $362/mo*

              Fenton, MI 48430 | SkipperBud's

              2018 Crest II 230 SLC
            • 2003 Crest 18 Fisherman$9,995, New Orleans, LA 70118

              2003 Crest 18 Fisherman

              $9,995

              New Orleans, LA 70118 | The Boat Yard Inc

              2003 Crest 18 Fisherman
            • 2018 Crest 210 L$29,995, Beaumont, TX 77707

              2018 Crest 210 L

              $29,995

              ↓ Price Drop

              $272/mo*

              Beaumont, TX 77707 | Premier Boating Centers

              2018 Crest 210 L
            • 2026 Crest 250 CARIBBEAN SLRC$129,999, Foley, AL 36535

              2026 Crest 250 CARIBBEAN SLRC

              $129,999

              $1,017/mo*

              Foley, AL 36535 | MOMENTUM MARINE AND RV

              2026 Crest 250 CARIBBEAN SLRC
            • 2021 Crest Classic Platinum 240 SLC$62,500, Lake Elsinore, CA 92532

              2021 Crest Classic Platinum 240 SLC

              $62,500

              ↓ Price Drop

              $489/mo*

              Lake Elsinore, CA 92532 | Inland Boat Center

              2021 Crest Classic Platinum 240 SLC
            • 2018 Crest 210 L$29,995, Gulfport, MS 39501

              2018 Crest 210 L

              $29,995

              ↓ Price Drop

              $272/mo*

              Gulfport, MS 39501 | Ocean Marine Group - Gulfport, MS

              2018 Crest 210 L
            • 2021 Crest Classic Fish 220 SF$27,500, Decordova, TX 76049

                2021 Crest Classic Fish 220 SF

                $27,500

                $249/mo*

                Decordova, TX 76049 | Private Seller

                2021 Crest Classic Fish 220 SF
              • 2006 Crest 22 Super Sport$12,900, Huntsville, OH 43324

                  2006 Crest 22 Super Sport

                  $12,900

                  Huntsville, OH 43324 | Buds Marine

                  2006 Crest 22 Super Sport
                • 2009 Crest 20 Caribbean$15,000, Clarklake, MI 49234

                  2009 Crest 20 Caribbean

                  $15,000

                  Clarklake, MI 49234 | Eagle Point Marina & Boat Club

                  2009 Crest 20 Caribbean
                • 2016 Crest II 230 SLR2$17,500, Deland, FL 32720

                    2016 Crest II 230 SLR2

                    $17,500

                    Deland, FL 32720 | Florida's Family Marine

                    2016 Crest II 230 SLR2
                  • 2026 Crest Conquest 250 SLSC$86,990, Osage Beach, MO 65065

                    2026 Crest Conquest 250 SLSC

                    $86,990

                    ↓ Price Drop

                    $681/mo*

                    Osage Beach, MO 65065 | Performance Marine Water Sports

                    2026 Crest Conquest 250 SLSC
                  • 2022 Crest Classic LX 220 L$42,000, Corpus Christi, TX 78418

                    2022 Crest Classic LX 220 L

                    $42,000

                    $380/mo*

                    Corpus Christi, TX 78418 | Global Marine Group

                    2022 Crest Classic LX 220 L
                  • 2026 Crest Caribbean 250 SLC$141,522, Mooresville, NC 28117

                    2026 Crest Caribbean 250 SLC

                    $141,522

                    $1,107/mo*

                    Mooresville, NC 28117 | Dyer Marine

                    2026 Crest Caribbean 250 SLC
                  • 2023 Crest Carribbean 250 SLC$59,999, Lexington, NC 27292

                    2023 Crest Carribbean 250 SLC

                    $59,999

                    ↓ Price Drop

                    $470/mo*

                    Lexington, NC 27292 | Rock Outdoors - High Rock Lake

                    2023 Crest Carribbean 250 SLC
                  • 2023 Crest Caribbean RS 250 SLC$74,999, Mecosta, MI 49332

                    2023 Crest Caribbean RS 250 SLC

                    $74,999

                    ↓ Price Drop

                    $587/mo*

                    Mecosta, MI 49332 | Fox Marine

                    2023 Crest Caribbean RS 250 SLC
                  • 2025 Crest Caribbean 250 SLRC 3 Toon$85,000, Decatur, AL 35603

                      2025 Crest Caribbean 250 SLRC 3 Toon

                      $85,000

                      $665/mo*

                      Decatur, AL 35603 | Fredricks Outdoor

                      2025 Crest Caribbean 250 SLRC 3 Toon
                    • 2023 Crest CLASSIC 220 FISH SF$47,900, High Springs, FL 32643

                      2023 Crest CLASSIC 220 FISH SF

                      $47,900

                      ↓ Price Drop

                      $434/mo*

                      High Springs, FL 32643 | LTD Motors - High Springs

                      2023 Crest CLASSIC 220 FISH SF
                    • 2027 Crest Conquest 235 SLSC$94,021, Tafton, PA 18464

                      2027 Crest Conquest 235 SLSC

                      $94,021

                      $736/mo*

                      Tafton, PA 18464 | 1st Klas Marina

                      2027 Crest Conquest 235 SLSC
                    • 2023 Crest Carribbean 250 SLC$59,999, Lexington, NC 27292

                        2023 Crest Carribbean 250 SLC

                        $59,999

                        $470/mo*

                        Lexington, NC 27292 | Rock Outdoors - High Rock Lake

                        2023 Crest Carribbean 250 SLC
                        Dealer Logo
                      • 2025 Crest Caribbean 250 SLRC 3 Toon$85,000, Decatur, AL 27537

                          2025 Crest Caribbean 250 SLRC 3 Toon

                          $85,000

                          $665/mo*

                          Decatur, AL 27537 | Fredricks Outdoor

                          2025 Crest Caribbean 250 SLRC 3 Toon
                          Dealer Logo
                        • <
                        • 1
                        • 2
                        • 3
                        • 4
                        • 5
                        • >
                        Connect with Us
                        YoutubeInstagramFacebookXReddit
                        Download the BoatTrader app
                        App StoreGoogle Play
                        • Boats for Sale
                        • Outboard Motors & Engines
                        • Boat Trailers
                        • Boat Research
                        • Boating Lifestyle Calculator
                        • About Boat Trader
                        • Private Sellers
                        • Dealers
                        • My Boats
                        • Boat Loans
                        • Boat Loan Calculator
                        • Boat Loan Rates
                        • Prequalified Boat Loans
                        • FAQ - How to Finance
                        • Extended Service Plan
                        • Tire & Wheel Plan
                        • GAP Protection
                        • Roadside Assistance
                        • Boat Insurance
                        • Boat Transport
                        • Boat Warranty
                        • Boat Documentation
                        • Boat Rental
                        • Become a Member
                        • Cookies
                        • Do Not Sell My Personal Information
                        • Community Guidelines
                        • Security Center
                        • Site Map
                        Copyright © 2026 Boats Group. All Rights ReservedAd and Sponsorship Policy|Advertiser Agreement|Copyright|Privacy Policy|Terms of Use|AdChoices